Pacific Racing OrganizationPage 1 of 34
2006 Northwest National MX Series - Round 10
05/21/2006
Overall Race ResultsPrinted:12:57 pm
250 Beg (D)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1518YAMHOUTIMTim HoustonBenton City, WA111
289SUZDWIDILDwight DillonLakeside, MT422
355xHONDan HodknisonToutle, WA333
455HONBAKCODCody BakerBuckley, WA244
54KAWTony BeauvaisSeattle, WA655
65HONJory PrestonSeattle, WA766
749YAMRyan SchafferMorton, WA5DNS7
250 Jr (C)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
135HONPARZACZac ParksMaple Valley, WA121
2216YAMIVEDALDalton IveyKennewick, WA332
332KTMMCBJOSJosh A. McbrideRavensdale, WA443
44KAWBECTEDTeddy Beckwith814
5943YAMBOGTROTroy BoggsMonroe, WA285
6151YAMSCHBRYBryant SchafferKennewick, WA756
7318YAMBUCKYLKyle BuchananKent, WA967
8325HONWESCAMCameron WestDuvall, WA5108
9311YAMMark StudebakerCastle Rock, WA6119
10614KAWMat WilliamsPoulsbo, WA11710
11126YAMSHAKIRKirkland ShawBonney Lake, WA101211
12115YAMNIECLAClark NielsenLake Stevens, WA14912
13511SUZSAERICRick SaenzPort Orchard, WA131313
14246HONSAGJIMJimmy SagnisEverett, WA12DNS14
DNS409HONJustin WestPullman, WADNSDNS15
250 Int (B)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1211KAWTAPTEVTevin TapiaPalestine, TX111
2201KAWHOWCHRChris HowellSpokane Valley, WA222
3305KAWZUCSEASean ZuclichDuvall, WA333
462YAMFLYKEVKevin FlynnMaple Valley, WA544
5867KTMBUSJOHJohn BushbyColbert, WA455
6129HONNathan PowersBothell, WA766
7946HONJAMMACMac JamesTacoma, WA697
8851HONALLNEANeal AllenKennewick, WA978
9295HONIVEDREDrew IveyKennewick, WA889
250 Pro (A)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1177HONLAUJASJason LaudermilkOlympia, WA1DNS1
450 Jr (C)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
135HONPARZACZac ParksMaple Valley, WA311
2943YAMBOGTROTroy BoggsMonroe, WA132
34KAWBECTEDTeddy Beckwith423
4295YAMIVEDALDalton IveyKennewick, WA244
5115YAMNIECLAClark NielsenLake Stevens, WA555
6151xYAMLance RichotteCovington, WA676
782HONTravis PorterVancouver, WA867
8318YAMBUCKYLKyle BuchananKent, WA788
9455YAMHOLJUSJustin HoltEatonville, WA999
10409HONJustin WestPullman, WA101010
11511SUZSAERICRick SaenzPort Orchard, WA111111
1228YAMJason DanielsBuckley, WA121212
450 Int (B)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1201KAWHOWCHRChris HowellSpokane Valley, WA311
2816HONNick Schmidt222
3211KAWTAPTEVTevin TapiaPalestine, TX133
4358KAWZUCSEASean ZuclichDuvall, WA544
562YAMFLYKEVKevin FlynnMaple Valley, WA455
6946HONJAMMACMac JamesTacoma, WA766
7711KAWDENCODCody DenhamBow, WA687
8315YAMJORKRIKris Jorgensen878
450 Pro (A)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1193HONWHEATYTy WheatleyEverett, WA211
236YAMBUNKARMark BunkerWoodland, WA122
3483HONRuss RobbinsSaint Helens, OR433
4177HONLAUJASJason LaudermilkOlympia, WA344
Unlimited Beg (D)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1418HONDan HodknisonToutle, WA211
255HONBAKCODCody BakerBuckley, WA122
Unlimited Jr (C)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
135HONPARZACZac ParksMaple Valley, WA111
2151xYAMLance RichotteCovington, WA222
3126YAMSHAKIRKirkland ShawBonney Lake, WA433
4318YAMBUCKYLKyle BuchananKent, WA364
582HONTravis PorterVancouver, WA745
632KTMMCBJOSJosh A. McbrideRavensdale, WA576
7151YAMSCHBRYBryant SchafferKennewick, WA857
8246HONSAGJIMJimmy SagnisEverett, WA688
Unlimited Int (B)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1816HONNick Schmidt111
2711KAWDENCODCody DenhamBow, WA322
3295HONIVEDREDrew IveyKennewick, WA533
462YAMFLYKEVKevin FlynnMaple Valley, WA264
5867KTMBUSJOHJohn BushbyColbert, WA455
6851HONALLNEANeal AllenKennewick, WA846
7946HONJAMMACMac JamesTacoma, WA677
8129HONNathan PowersBothell, WA788
50cc Beg (D)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1404YAMCody CharboneauTenino, WA111
255KTMHunter HeynesKelso, WA322
309KTMJustin SmithScappoose, OR233
50cc Jr (C)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1607COBDICAUSAustin DickinsonEatonville, WA111
50cc Int (B)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1926COBMORTANTanner D. MorrisOrting, WA111
50cc Open
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
116COBTristan CharboneauTenino, WA111
2181COBFERSENSenett FerrisPacific, WA222
3926COBMORTANTanner D. MorrisOrting, WA333
4607COBDICAUSAustin DickinsonEatonville, WA444
555KTMHunter HeynesKelso, WA5DNS5
65cc Jr (C)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
116KTMTristan CharboneauTenino, WA111
2181COBFERSENSenett FerrisPacific, WA322
3926COBMORTANTanner D. MorrisOrting, WA433
4236KTMJAMWYAWyatt JamesPuyallup, WA254
5418KTMTrevor SmithScappoose, OR545
65cc Int (B)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
151KTMNathan HaasGraham, WA111
2128KTMSTACALCaleb StartPoulsbo, WA222
3281KTMBen HaasGraham, WA333
65cc Open
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
151KTMNathan HaasGraham, WA111
2128KTMSTACALCaleb StartPoulsbo, WA222
3236KTMJAMWYAWyatt JamesPuyallup, WA333
4281KTMBen HaasGraham, WA444
85 Beg (D)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1231KAWSOLROBRoberto SolteroPort Orchard, WA111
2210YAMShane BordenEverett, WA222
3747YAMDallas CornellAloha, OR433
449HONALLDYLDylan AlldredgeRenton, WA344
85 Jr (C)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
189SUZDWIDILDwight DillonLakeside, MT111
2334SUZSTRBRYBryce StromArlington, WA222
3101YAMCassidy BraggAriel, WA333
85 Int (B)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
136YAMCURLANLandon CurrierBrush Prairie, WA111
297YAMRUSCAMCameron RussellGig Harbor, WA222
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
136YAMCURLANLandon CurrierBrush Prairie, WA211
297YAMRUSCAMCameron RussellGig Harbor, WA322
3211KAWTAPTEVTevin TapiaPalestine, TX153
489SUZDWIDILDwight DillonLakeside, MT434
5334SUZSTRBRYBryce StromArlington, WA545
85cc Open (Beg)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
DNS97YAMRUSCAMCameron RussellGig Harbor, WADNSDNS1
25+ Expert (B/A)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1193HONWHEATYTy WheatleyEverett, WA111
2211KAWTAPRODRod TapiaPalestine, TX222
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1143HONLARMICMichael LaraArlington, WA111
288HONALLCRACraig "bubba" AlldredgeRenton, WA222
346KTMJim SchafferMorton, WADNF33
30+ Expert (A)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1305KAWFRADOMDominic FranzaRedmond, WA111
2315YAMJORKRIKris Jorgensen322
3211KAWTAPRODRod TapiaPalestine, TX233
45SUZDEVTEDGrandpa DevolEnumclaw, WA444
5136SUZLINTERTerry LindeBellevue, WA655
6585KAWBAISTUStuart BaileyAustin, TX566
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
153YAMDale PetersonArlington, WA111
245HONMCBDONDon McbrideRavensdale, WA222
3866SUZTUTDENDennis Tutewiler3DNS3
40+ Legends (B/A)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1305KAWFRADOMDominic FranzaRedmond, WA111
25SUZDEVTEDGrandpa DevolEnumclaw, WA222
3585KAWBAISTUStuart BaileyAustin, TX333
4136SUZLINTERTerry LindeBellevue, WA444
Women Beg (D)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1101YAMCassidy BraggAriel, WA111
2194YAMWHESARSara WheatleyStanwood, WA222
Women Sportsman (C/B)
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
1189KAWHOWSHIShiri HowellSpokane Valley, WA111
ATV Beg
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
19SUZMichael MacinnisKent, WA111
ATV Jr
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
14YAMDalton FaulCastle Rock, WA121
28YAMLandry JohnsonCastle Rock, WA312
389YAMDavid VosperScappoose, OR233
ATV Int
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
15YAMMichael AntilaCastle Rock, WA111
ATV Pro
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
111HONMEHJERJeremy MehlingPort Orchard, WA111
ATV Open
OverallNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateDistrictMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3DivisionConsi
189YAMDavid VosperScappoose, OR111
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com