Pacific Racing Organization
2007 Northwest National MX Series - Round 6
5/6/2007
Overall Race Results
125 Beg
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 35 SUZ LAGJAR Jared Lagerwey Lynden, WA 2 1
2 936 HON Carson Lange Camas, WA 1 2
3 704 SUZ Mike Stretch Edgewood, WA 3 5
4 789 YAM Travis Vandam Enumclaw, WA 7 3
5 83 KTM BACBEN Ben Backman Federal Way, WA 6 6
6 449 HON Mark Nielsen Camas, WA 5 7
7 20 SUZ Matt Meise Kennewick, WA 9 4
8 23 HON Brandon Fegley Graham, WA 4 9
9 104 HON WALKOR Kory Waller East Wenatchee, WA 8 8
10 417 SUZ HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 10 10
11 276 HON Cody Sweet Wenatchee, WA 11 12
12 152 YAM Alex Hill Salem, OR 15 11
13 547 SUZ Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 12 14
14 50 YAM Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 14 13
15 11 YAM HARSHA Shaylynn Harris Rathdrum, ID 13 18
16 45 HON MARTYL Tyler Marcnak Chillnovack, BC 16 16
17 54 YAM Chris Warner The Dallas, OR 20 15
18 827 HON Todd Hopkins Bonneylake, WA 18 17
19 737 SUZ Rodney Zaiss Lynden, WA 17 20
20 711 YAM Devon Kessman Marysville, WA 19 19
21 75 YAM Ivan Manriquez Yakima, WA 21 21
22 22 HON Nick Moore Wenatchee, WA 22 22
DNS 5K YAM Kyle Smith Anacortes, WA DNS DNS
125 Jr
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 97 YAM RUSCAM Cameron Russell Gig Harbor, WA 1
2 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 2
3 520 HON Brandon Kallberg Olympia, WA 3
4 284x HON MIRRIC Ricky Miranda Yacolt, WA 4
5 717 HON ZUAJAC Jacob Zuanich Stanwood, WA 5
6 913 HON Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 6
7 674 HON Chris Kolde Port, OR 7
8 674x YAM Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 8
9 110 YAM SCOCOL Cole Scott Pasco, WA 9
10 124 YAM LAUDER Derek Lauckhart Snohomish, WA 10
11 116 YAM LAVJEA Jean- Luc Lave' Post Falls, ID 11
12 218 KAW Dillon Mcdade Puyallup, WA 12
13 418x YAM KUMRYA Ryan Kummerfeldt Snohomish, WA 13
14 254 KAW Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 14
15 217 HON Marcus Janssen Snohomish, WA 15
16 70 KAW PADCOR Corey Padilla Hayden, ID 16
17 598 HON LOFDYL Dylan Loftis Lake Tapps, WA 17
18 31 KAW ROSAUS Austin Rose Selah, WA 18
19 997 YAM MARLUK Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 19
20 518 YAM HOUTIM Tim Houston Benton City, WA 20
21 430 HON Corey Bunnell Olyimpia, WA 21
22 115 YAM LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 22
23 321 YAM Bear Preiss Kent, WA 23
24 56 YAM THOBRA Brandon Thomson Post Falls, ID 24
25 266 YAM Aaron Read Auburn, WA 25
26 624 SUZ Justin Stuck Spanaway, WA 26
27 325 HON Brad Thompson Brush Prairie, WA 27
28 246 HON SAGJIM Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 28
29 14 KAW BULJER Jerod Bulpin Ravensdale, WA 29
30 122 KAW WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 30
31 299 KAW Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 31
32 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 32
33 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 33
34 51 HON Chris Whitlow Beaver Creek, OR 34
35 112x HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 35
36 659 YAM Jesse Sage Federal Way, WA 36
37 642 HON Kenneth Soper Sumner, WA 37
38 718 KAW Matt Daining Ii Battleground, WA 38
39 682 HON Greg Sullivan West Richland, WA 39
40 12 HON Dustin Deller Canby, OR 40
41 126 YAM Kirkland Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 41
42 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 42
43 515 KAW LOGSHA Shae Logsdon East Wenatchee, WA 17
44 425 HON Tim Woolley Kennewick, WA 18
45 917 KAW HILNAT Nathan Hill Albany, OR 18
46 281 YAM Ben Whitehead Post Falls, ID 20
47 253 HON Caleb Chalcraft Bonneylake, WA 21
48 284 HON Deandre Wilson Federal Way, WA 21
49 11 KAW BISCOD Cody Bissell Hayden, ID 22
50 736 YAM Taylor Hollenbeck Renton, WA 23
51 289 SUZ STETOR Tory Steen Puyallup, WA 24
52 922 HON Spencer Smith Chehalis, WA 24
53 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 26
54 937 HON Tyler Lange Camas, WA 27
55 23 YAM Michael Mohr Poulsbo, WA DNF
56 21 YAM DUFDON Donovan Duffney Tacoma, WA DNS
57 805 YAM Kasey Gano Montesano, WA DNS
58 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA DNS
125 Int
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 211 KAW TAPTEV Tevin Tapia Bonham, TX 1 1
2 336 YAM DUPJOS Josh Duppong Meridian, ID 2 3
3 83 Unk Alec Watts Camas, WA 3 5
4 542 SUZ RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Puyallup, WA 5 4
5 77 HON Mitchell Rask Eagle Creek, OR 9 2
6 514 SUZ JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 4 8
7 81 HON Tyler Riehl 8 7
8 64 SUZ Austin Ullrich Estacoda, OR 12 6
9 989 HON Chris Rogers Olympia, WA 6 15
10 222 HON ROSBIL Billy Rosser Ketchum, ID 11 11
11 520 SUZ JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA 17 9
12 614 HON Matt Kozlowski Tualatin, OR 14 12
13 42 YAM TEENAT Nathan Teel Estacada, OR 10 17
14 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 19 10
15 126 KAW Chad Smith Vancouver, WA 16 13
16 100 KAW Mike Schmeck Yakima, WA 13 16
17 79 KAW Wes Johnson Eatonville, WA 7 25
18 314 KAW MCGMON Monte Mcgrath Auburn, WA 21 14
19 32 KAW Noah Bailey Lake Tapps, WA 15 20
20 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 18 19
21 131 KAW RICLAN Lance Richotte Jr Covington, WA 20 22
22 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 25 18
23 241 HON BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 22 21
24 317 YAM Greg Mcfarland Belfair, WA 23 23
25 444 HON Sean Ekerson Sherwood, OR 24 24
125 Pro
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 141 HON POTWES Weston Potter E. Wenatchee, WA 1 2
2 425 HON WARMIL Miles Warren Tumwater, WA 3 4
3 511 HON WHINAT Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 2 5
4 439 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 5 3
5 556 YAM LYMJER Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK 4 6
6 546 HON URQKEV Kevin Urquhart Kent, WA 11 1
7 528 KAW BATKEI Keith Batterson Yakima, WA 6 7
8 949 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 8 8
9 101 YAM LANJOE Joey Lancaster Camas, WA 7 10
10 177 HON LAUJAS Jason Laudermilk Olympia, WA 9 9
11 263 YAM BROTRE Trevor Brooks Scappoose, OR 10 11
12 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 12 12
13 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 14 13
14 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA 20 14
15 714 YAM STAKYL Kyle Stauffer Spokane, WA 13 DNS
16 946 HON WOLNIC Nic Wolfer Beaver Creek, OR 15 DNS
17 364 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 16 DNS
18 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 17 DNS
19 465 KAW STOZAC Zack Storey Arlington, WA 18 DNS
20 447 HON BARTHO Thomas Bartlett Cda, ID 19 DNS
21 536 HON MEUERI Erick Meusliing Hubbard, OR 21 DNS
DNS 418 HON NACIAN Ian Naccarato Spokane, WA DNS DNS
DNS 211 KAW TAPROD Rod Tapia Bonham, TX DNS DNS
DNS 5x YAM DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA DNS DNS
250 Beg
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 789 YAM Travis Vandam Enumclaw, WA 1 1
2 24 KAW OBAJAK Jake O'bannon Kennewick, WA 3 2
3 23 HON Brandon Fegley Graham, WA 2 3
4 81 YAM CARKAT Katie Carmichael Coeur D Alene, ID 4 4
5 312 HON SMIJOH John J. Smith Wenatchee, WA 5 5
6 45 HON MARTYL Tyler Marcnak Chillnovack, BC 6 6
7 171 HON Will Dolph Auburn, WA 8 7
8 428 HON Bill Ziller Kent, WA 7 8
250 Jr
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 2 1
2 913 HON Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 1 2
3 97 YAM RUSCAM Cameron Russell Gig Harbor, WA 4 3
4 31 KAW ROSAUS Austin Rose Selah, WA 3 5
5 330 KAW Richie Ferzacra Vancouver, WA 6 7
6 284x HON MIRRIC Ricky Miranda Yacolt, WA 12 4
7 674 HON Chris Kolde Port, OR 5 11
8 122 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 10 9
9 405 KAW BECTED Teddy Beckwith North Bend, WA 11 10
10 775 KAW Eric Edenshaw Marysville, WA 8 13
11 598 HON LOFDYL Dylan Loftis Lake Tapps, WA 9 14
12 51 HON Chris Whitlow Beaver Creek, OR 19 6
13 156 YAM LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 14 15
14 110 YAM SCOCOL Cole Scott Pasco, WA 20 12
15 624 SUZ Justin Stuck Spanaway, WA 15 17
16 254 KAW Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 7 25
17 18 KAW Erik Hassebroek The Dalles, OR 18 18
18 11 HON Travis Regier Astoria, OR 17 19
19 281 YAM Shannon Leinneweber Belfair, WA 16 21
20 717 HON ZUAJAC Jacob Zuanich Stanwood, WA 30 8
21 115 KAW OBRMAR Marc O'brien Graham, WA 22 20
22 682 HON Greg Sullivan West Richland, WA 29 16
23 19 KAW Skip Johnson Gereshon, OR 26 23
24 709 HON KELTIM Tim Keller Puyallup, WA 25 24
25 491 HON Kevin Nielsen Camas, WA 23 26
26 325 HON Brad Thompson Brush Prairie, WA 28 22
27 8 HON John Harrington Spanaway, WA 24 27
28 418x YAM KUMRYA Ryan Kummerfeldt Snohomish, WA 21 DNF
29 721 HON Kenny Dailey Gaston, OR 27 28
30 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 13 DNS
DNS 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA DNS DNS
250 Int
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 222 HON ROSBIL Billy Rosser Ketchum, ID 1 1
2 79 KAW Wes Johnson Eatonville, WA 5 2
3 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 7 4
4 100 KAW Mike Schmeck Yakima, WA 6 5
5 520 SUZ JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA 10 3
6 77 HON Mitchell Rask Eagle Creek, OR 2 11
7 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 8 8
8 514 SUZ JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 4 13
9 314 KAW MCGMON Monte Mcgrath Auburn, WA 11 7
10 42 YAM TEENAT Nathan Teel Estacada, OR 9 10
11 211 KAW TAPTEV Tevin Tapia Bonham, TX 3 22
12 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 16 12
13 430 YAM Jeremiah Sparks Lebanon, OR 13 15
14 614 HON Matt Kozlowski Tualatin, OR 22 9
15 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 17 14
16 34 YAM Kaleb Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 15 16
17 126 KAW Chad Smith Vancouver, WA DNF 6
18 858 KAW MANRUD Rudy Mansano Auburn, WA 12 23
19 645 SUZ Ben Anglen Culver, OR 19 17
20 267 YAM Chuck White Olympia, WA 24 18
21 131 KAW RICLAN Lance Richotte Jr Covington, WA 21 21
22 851 HON ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 23 20
23 241 HON BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 25 19
24 64 SUZ Austin Ullrich Estacoda, OR 14 DNS
25 83 Unk Alec Watts Camas, WA 18 DNS
26 625 HON Steven Jacobs Woodland, WA 20 DNS
DNS 81 HON Tyler Riehl DNS DNS
250 Pro
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 141 HON POTWES Weston Potter E. Wenatchee, WA 1 1
2 546 HON URQKEV Kevin Urquhart Kent, WA 3 2
3 439 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 4 3
4 511 HON WHINAT Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 2 5
5 5 YAM LYMJER Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK 5 4
6 528 KAW BATKEI Keith Batterson Yakima, WA 7 6
7 101 YAM LANJOE Joey Lancaster Camas, WA 6 8
8 948 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 8 7
9 946 HON WOLNIC Nic Wolfer Beaver Creek, OR 11 10
10 535 HON FOINIC Nick Foister Chehalis, WA 16 9
11 5x YAM DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 12 13
12 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 14 12
13 263 YAM BROTRE Trevor Brooks Scappoose, OR 13 14
14 625 YAM SMIVIC Victor Smith Anacortes, WA 10 19
15 285 HON FORKEI Keith Ford Olympia, WA 25 11
16 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 21 15
17 195 KAW David Nichols Tacoma, WA 20 17
18 71 YAM BJOBRA Brahn Bjornson Nine Mile Falls, WA 24 16
19 465 KAW STOZAC Zack Storey Arlington, WA 23 18
20 51 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 9 DNS
21 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 15 DNS
22 154 KAW ZUHJAS Jason Zuhlke Kennewick, WA 17 DNS
23 961 HON CRATYE Tye Crandall Washougal, WA 18 DNS
24 714 YAM STAKYL Kyle Stauffer Spokane, WA 19 DNS
25 714x KAW TAPROD Rod Tapia Bonham, TX DNS 20
26 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 22 DNS
DNF 536 HON MEUERI Erick Meusliing Hubbard, OR DNF DNS
DNS 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA DNS DNS
DNS 425 HON WARMIL Miles Warren Tumwater, WA DNS DNS
DNS 510 HON BARROB Robert Bartholomew Puyallup, WA DNS DNS
DNS 418 HON NACIAN Ian Naccarato Spokane, WA DNS DNS
DNS 21 YAM Sean Sparkman La Center, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Beg
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 35 SUZ LAGJAR Jared Lagerwey Lynden, WA 1 1
2 24 KAW OBAJAK Jake O'bannon Kennewick, WA 3 3
3 704 SUZ Mike Stretch Edgewood, WA 2 4
4 83 KTM BACBEN Ben Backman Federal Way, WA 5 2
5 115x KAW ADSCAN Candice Adsero Enumclaw, WA 4 5
6 417 SUZ HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 6 7
7 50 YAM Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 8 6
8 171 HON Will Dolph Auburn, WA 7 8
Unlimited Jr
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 112 HON IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 2 1
2 913 HON Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 1 4
3 97 YAM RUSCAM Cameron Russell Gig Harbor, WA 6 2
4 284 HON MIRRIC Ricky Miranda Yacolt, WA 4 5
5 520 HON Brandon Kallberg Olympia, WA 7 3
6 330 KAW Richie Ferzacra Vancouver, WA 5 8
7 674 HON Chris Kolde Port, OR 8 7
8 126 YAM Kirkland Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 10 6
9 775 KAW Eric Edenshaw Marysville, WA 12 10
10 254 KAW Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 11 12
11 122 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 16 11
12 124 YAM LAUDER Derek Lauckhart Snohomish, WA 19 9
13 218 KAW Dillon Mcdade Puyallup, WA 9 19
14 430 HON Corey Bunnell Olyimpia, WA 14 15
15 156 YAM LAVJEA Jean- Luc Lave' Post Falls, ID 20 13
16 418 YAM KUMRYA Ryan Kummerfeldt Snohomish, WA 17 16
17 718 KAW Matt Daining Ii Battleground, WA 15 18
18 518 YAM HOUTIM Tim Houston Benton City, WA 23 14
19 246 HON SAGJIM Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 21 17
20 682 HON Greg Sullivan West Richland, WA 22 21
21 112x HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 18 26
22 321 YAM Bear Preiss Kent, WA 27 22
23 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 31 20
24 515 KAW LOGSHA Shae Logsdon East Wenatchee, WA 28 24
25 115 KAW OBRMAR Marc O'brien Graham, WA 24 29
26 289 SUZ STETOR Tory Steen Puyallup, WA 30 25
27 659 YAM Jesse Sage Federal Way, WA 34 23
28 922 HON Spencer Smith Chehalis, WA 25 32
29 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 32 28
30 21 YAM DUFDON Donovan Duffney Tacoma, WA 29 31
31 281 YAM Shannon Leinneweber Belfair, WA 35 27
32 299 KAW Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 33 30
33 736 YAM Taylor Hollenbeck Renton, WA 36 33
34 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 3 DNS
35 997 YAM MARLUK Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 13 DNS
36 425 HON Tim Woolley Kennewick, WA 26 DNS
37 179 HON Jeremy Mickelson Corbett, OR 37 DNS
DNS 937 HON Tyler Lange Camas, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Int
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 336 YAM DUPJOS Josh Duppong Meridian, ID 2 2
2 514 SUZ JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 5 3
3 520 SUZ JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA 4 5
4 542 SUZ RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Puyallup, WA 3 7
5 81 HON Tyler Riehl 6 6
6 222 HON ROSBIL Billy Rosser Ketchum, ID 13 1
7 64 SUZ Austin Ullrich Estacoda, OR 8 8
8 989 HON Chris Rogers Olympia, WA 9 9
9 42 YAM TEENAT Nathan Teel Estacada, OR 10 10
10 83 Unk Alec Watts Camas, WA 1 DNF
11 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 19 4
12 430 YAM Jeremiah Sparks Lebanon, OR 12 11
13 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 11 12
14 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 14 13
15 34 YAM Kaleb Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 16 14
16 625 HON Steven Jacobs Woodland, WA 15 16
17 851 HON ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 17 15
18 645 SUZ Ben Anglen Culver, OR 18 17
19 858 KAW MANRUD Rudy Mansano Auburn, WA 7 DNS
Unlimited Pro
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 511 HON WHINAT Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 1 2
2 546 HON URQKEV Kevin Urquhart Kent, WA 2 3
3 439 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 5 1
4 141 HON POTWES Weston Potter E. Wenatchee, WA 3 4
5 5 YAM LYMJER Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK 4 5
6 425 HON WARMIL Miles Warren Tumwater, WA 6 7
7 101 YAM LANJOE Joey Lancaster Camas, WA 9 6
8 535 HON FOINIC Nick Foister Chehalis, WA 8 10
9 946 HON WOLNIC Nic Wolfer Beaver Creek, OR 7 12
10 528 KAW BATKEI Keith Batterson Yakima, WA 12 8
11 285 HON FORKEI Keith Ford Olympia, WA 11 14
12 625 YAM SMIVIC Victor Smith Anacortes, WA 15 11
13 5x YAM DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 13 15
14 177 HON LAUJAS Jason Laudermilk Olympia, WA 18 13
15 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 14 17
16 263 YAM BROTRE Trevor Brooks Scappoose, OR 17 16
17 948 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 26 9
18 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 20 18
19 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 21 20
20 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA 24 19
21 71 YAM BJOBRA Brahn Bjornson Nine Mile Falls, WA 22 21
22 961 HON CRATYE Tye Crandall Washougal, WA 23 22
23 51 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 10 DNS
24 536 HON MEUERI Erick Meusliing Hubbard, OR 16 DNS
25 154 KAW ZUHJAS Jason Zuhlke Kennewick, WA 19 DNS
26 447 HON BARTHO Thomas Bartlett Cda, ID 25 DNS
DNS 21 YAM Sean Sparkman La Center, WA DNS DNS
DNS 510 HON BARROB Robert Bartholomew Puyallup, WA DNS DNS
50cc Beg
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 44 COB Cody Charboneau Tenino, WA 2 1
2 57 COB Luke Davidson Brush Prarie, WA 1 4
3 509 KTM MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Richland, WA 4 2
4 441 POL HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Spanaway, WA 3 5
5 662 COB Travis Ulsh Eatonville, WA 6 3
6 52 KTM Ethan Mann Vancouver, WA 5 6
7 73 KTM WEIKEL Keldon Weidkamp Sumas, WA 8 7
8 7x YAM Cole Brummond Redmond, OR 7 8
9 71 KTM Michael Burtis Belfair, WA 9 DNS
50cc Jr
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 72 KTM WEIKOE Koert Weidkamp Sumas, WA 1 1
2 33 KTM SEEJAC Jacob Seeley Poulsbo, WA 3 2
3 369 COB Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 2 4
4 7 KTM SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 4 3
5 613 KTM EASBRA Bradley Easton North Bend, OR 5 5
50cc Int
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 16 COB Tristan Charboneau Tenino, WA 2 1
2 926 COB MORTAN Tanner D. Morris Orting, WA 1 2
3 498 COB FOWJAC Jack Fowler Dallas, OR 3 3
4 5 COB HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 5 4
5 20 COB BURTRE Trey Burnett Bellevue, WA 7 6
6 998 COB Ryan Burggren Tualatin, OR 6 7
7 99 COB Ben Carey Rochester, WA 9 5
8 721 COB Devin Carscallen Moscow, ID 8 9
9 29 COB Louden Wardius Ridge Field, WA 12 8
10 12 COB Mason Forty Siletz, OR 10 10
11 155 POL Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 11 11
12 3 COB 53 Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 4 DNS
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 926 COB MORTAN Tanner D. Morris Orting, WA 2 1
2 498 COB FOWJAC Jack Fowler Dallas, OR 3 2
3 99 COB Ben Carey Rochester, WA 5 3
4 998 COB Ryan Burggren Tualatin, OR 7 4
5 12 COB Mason Forty Siletz, OR 6 5
6 16 COB Tristan Charboneau Tenino, WA 1 DNS
7 3 COB 53 Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 4 DNS
8 155 POL Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 8 DNS
9 613 KTM EASBRA Bradley Easton North Bend, OR 9 DNS
10 44 COB Cody Charboneau Tenino, WA 10 DNS
DNS 29 COB Louden Wardius Ridge Field, WA DNS DNS
65cc Beg
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 5 KTM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 1 1
2 9 KAW LEANOL Nolan Leach Sandpoint, ID 4 2
3 177 KTM KENAUS Austin Kentner Silverdale, WA 6 3
4 20 KTM BURTRE Trey Burnett Bellevue, WA 2 7
5 127 SUZ Tyler Rogers Olympia, WA 7 4
6 399 KAW MARTEV Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA 8 5
7 7 KAW Cole Osborn Kelso, WA 9 6
8 99 KTM Ben Carey Rochester, WA 3 DNF
9 12 KAW Mason Forty Siletz, OR 5 DNS
65cc Jr
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 16 KTM Tristan Charboneau Tenino, WA 3 1
2 11 KTM LAUDUS Dustin Laughlin Prineville, OR 2 2
3 926 COB MORTAN Tanner D. Morris Orting, WA 1 3
4 29x KTM EASCOD Cody Easton North Bend, OR 5 4
5 498 KTM FOWJAC Jack Fowler Dallas, OR 4 6
6 73 KTM Brendan Teauc Boring, OR 7 5
7 289 KTM Jacob Romero Eugene, OR 8 7
8 433 SUZ Winston Lehman Washougal, WA 10 8
9 998 KTM Ryan Burggren Tualatin, OR 9 9
10 847 KTM Devin Carscallen Moscow, ID 11 10
11 3 COB 53 Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 6 DNS
65cc Int
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 588 KTM Chris Alldredge Powell Butte, OR 1 1
2 457 KTM SANDAR Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 2 2
3 128 KTM Caleb Start Poulsbo, WA 4 4
4 876 KTM KRUBRA Bradley Kruger Moscow, ID 7 3
5 499 KTM Coltin Scott Vancouver, WA 6 5
6 181 KTM Senett Ferris Pacific, WA 8 6
7 323 KTM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 9 7
8 122 KTM Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 11 8
9 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 10 9
10 47 KTM Jeremy Wilton Eugene, OR 3 DNS
11 511 KTM Nathan Haas Graham, WA 5 DNS
DNS 953 KTM FOWWYA Wyatt Fowler Dallas, OR DNS DNS
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 588 KTM Chris Alldredge Powell Butte, OR 1 1
2 457 KTM SANDAR Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 3 2
3 511 KTM Nathan Haas Graham, WA 2 3
4 876 KTM KRUBRA Bradley Kruger Moscow, ID 4 4
5 128 KTM Caleb Start Poulsbo, WA 5 5
6 47 KTM Jeremy Wilton Eugene, OR 7 7
7 499 KTM Coltin Scott Vancouver, WA 6 8
8 181 KTM Senett Ferris Pacific, WA 8 9
9 11 KTM LAUDUS Dustin Laughlin Prineville, OR 11 10
10 122 KTM Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 10 12
11 289 KTM Jacob Romero Eugene, OR 9 13
12 323 KTM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 17 6
13 29x KTM EASCOD Cody Easton North Bend, OR 14 11
14 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 12 14
15 73 KTM Brendan Teauc Boring, OR 13 15
16 433 SUZ Winston Lehman Washougal, WA 15 16
17 9 KAW LEANOL Nolan Leach Sandpoint, ID 16 17
DNS 953 KTM FOWWYA Wyatt Fowler Dallas, OR DNS DNS
85 Beg
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 38 SUZ JOHBRA Brady Johnson Ferndale, WA 2 1
2 5k YAM Kyle Smith Anacortes, WA 1 2
3 7x YAM Kye Nylund Vancouver, WA 3 3
4 33 HON GARBEN Bennett Gardner Wenatchee, WA 4 4
5 341 YAM Garrett Mittelstaedt Tenino, WA 5 5
6 795 HON Colby Coker Puyallup, WA 6 6
7 119 YAM Cody Pike Northbend, WA 7 7
8 9 KAW LEANOL Nolan Leach Sandpoint, ID 8 9
9 195 SUZ Jacob Hoss Hayden, ID 11 8
10 2 HON Blake Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 10 10
11 415 YAM Gavin Johnson Battle Ground, WA 12 11
12 519 YAM Zack Bidon Covington, WA 9 15
13 11x YAM Matt Pilling Redmond, OR 13 13
14 819 KTM Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 15 12
15 12 SUZ Tanner Sturza Camas, WA 16 14
16 113 KAW LAVSEB Sebastion Lave' Post Falls, ID 14 18
17 1 HON Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 18 16
18 108 SUZ ANAISA Isaiah Anason Renton, WA 17 17
DNS 4 YAM Uriah Kessman Marysville, WA DNS DNS
85 Jr
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 127 KTM Nolan Beyer Albany, OR 2 1
2 511 SUZ Nathan Haas Graham, WA 1 3
3 876 SUZ KRUBRA Bradley Kruger Moscow, ID 4 2
4 606 YAM Jake Saunders Richland, WA 5 4
5 55 YAM Trevor Billups Washougal, WA 3 7
6 909 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 6 5
7 547 KAW Todd Hinders, Jr. Port Orchard, WA 9 6
8 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Spanaway, WA 7 8
9 3 YAM MCGIAN Ian Mcginnis Camas, WA 8 9
10 281 YAM Ben Haas Graham, WA 10 10
11 1 HON Cottin Scott Vancouver, WA 12 13
12 913 KAW SNYDRA Drake Snyder Lacey, WA 11 14
13 37 YAM Jesse Hancuff La Center, WA 14 12
14 115 SUZ BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 15 16
15 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 17 15
16 210 KAW Alan Burggren Tualatin, OR 16 17
17 661 KAW Kyle Curtin Eatonville, WA DNS 11
18 707 YAM Sierra Shirley Battle Ground, WA 13 DNS
DNS 568 YAM Rj Oleman Siletz, OR DNS DNS
85 Int
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 123 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 1 1
2 674 YAM Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 2 3
3 161 YAM Anthony Romero Eugene, OR 4 6
4 457 KTM SANDAR Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 7 5
5 588 YAM Chris Alldredge Powell Butte, OR 12 2
6 855 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 6 8
7 182 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 5 9
8 20 SUZ 508698 Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 11 4
9 21 KAW BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 9 7
10 131 SUZ Matthew Shirley Washougal, WA 14 10
11 415 YAM PONMIK Mike Pontius Longview, WA 10 14
12 114 SUZ Ryan Gustine Renton, WA 13 13
13 413 YAM Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 16 11
14 54 HON Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 15 12
15 156 KAW JEWROO Rook Jewell Tacoma, WA 8 DNF
16 431 SUZ EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 3 DNS
17 353 YAM BRASIE Sierra Bragg La Center, WA 17 DNS
85cc Supermini
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 21x KAW TAPTEV Tevin Tapia Bonham, TX 1 1
2 123 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 2 2
3 588 YAM Chris Alldredge Powell Butte, OR 4 3
4 156 KAW JEWROO Rook Jewell Tacoma, WA 3 4
5 217 HON Marcus Janssen Snohomish, WA 8 5
6 431 SUZ EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 6 7
7 674 YAM Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 5 9
8 20 SUZ 508698 Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 10 6
9 21 KAW BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 9 8
10 161 YAM Anthony Romero Eugene, OR 7 13
11 909 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 12 11
12 876 SUZ KRUBRA Bradley Kruger Moscow, ID 16 10
13 855 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 15 12
14 936 HON Carson Lange Camas, WA 13 15
15 182 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 11 17
16 55 YAM Trevor Billups Washougal, WA 14 19
17 113 HON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 21 16
18 131 SUZ Matthew Shirley Washougal, WA 18 21
19 114 SUZ Ryan Gustine Renton, WA 22 18
20 127 KTM Nolan Beyer Albany, OR 17 24
21 353 YAM BRASIE Sierra Bragg La Center, WA 19 25
22 415 YAM PONMIK Mike Pontius Longview, WA 31 14
23 606 YAM Jake Saunders Richland, WA 26 20
24 819 KTM Matt Meise Kennewick, WA 20 26
25 331 YAM Evan Daniels Olympia, WA 24 23
26 3 YAM MCGIAN Ian Mcginnis Camas, WA 23 28
27 215 HON Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 30 22
28 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Spanaway, WA 27 27
29 913 KAW SNYDRA Drake Snyder Lacey, WA 25 29
30 115 SUZ BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 29 30
31 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 28 31
DNS 568 YAM Rj Oleman Siletz, OR DNS DNS
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 5K YAM Kyle Smith Anacortes, WA 1 1
2 38 SUZ JOHBRA Brady Johnson Ferndale, WA 2 2
3 7 YAM Kye Nylund Vancouver, WA 4 3
4 341 YAM Garrett Mittelstaedt Tenino, WA 3 4
5 1 HON Alec Bailey Lake Tapps, WA 5 5
6 195 SUZ Jacob Hoss Hayden, ID 6 6
7 5 HON Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 7 7
8 49 HON ALLDYL Dylan Allderedge Renton, WA 9 8
9 819 KTM Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 8 9
Women Beg
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 14 SUZ MCGMOL Molly Mcginnis Camas, WA 1 1
Women Sportsman
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 353 YAM BRASIE Sierra Bragg La Center, WA 1 1
2 81 YAM CARKAT Katie Carmichael Coeur D Alene, ID 2 3
3 11 YAM HARSHA Shaylynn Harris Rathdrum, ID 3 4
4 115x KAW ADSCAN Candice Adsero Enumclaw, WA 6 2
5 518 HON SPRKAR Kara Springer Olympia, WA 4 5
6 134 YAM BURSIE Sierra Burnett Bellevue, WA 5 8
7 5 HON Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 8 6
8 146 HON Jackie Schott Ladysmith, BC 9 7
9 7 KAW BURHEA Heather Burns Darrington, WA 10 9
10 707 YAM Sierra Shirley Battle Ground, WA 7 DNS
25+ Sportsman
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 207 HON Jason Graybeal Pendelton, OR 1 1
2 222 YAM Jeff Donovan Springfield, OR 2 3
3 296 HON James Hanson Scappoose, OR 4 2
4 721 HON Kenny Dailey Gaston, OR 3 4
5 197 KAW John Pike Weston, OR 5 DNS
25+ Expert
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 514 HON MATJAS Jason Mathews Sherwood, OR 1 1
2 195 KAW David Nichols Tacoma, WA 2 2
3 268 HON ARNKAL Kaleb Arnce Everett, WA 3 3
4 71 HON BURROB Robert Burtis Belfair, WA 4 4
5 317 YAM Greg Mcfarland Belfair, WA 5 5
6 714 KAW TAPROD Rod Tapia Bonham, TX 6 DNS
30+ Sportsman
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 11 KTM Wendell Bierma Des Moines, WA 1 1
2 424 YAM BROJEF Jeff Brock Gig Harbor, WA 2 3
3 43 YAM GOODAN Daniel Goodwin Tacoma, WA 4 2
4 912 HON Shane Barton Tumwater, WA 5 4
5 59 KAW Steve Evensen Albany, OR 6 6
6 5x HON Kevin Gooch Kennewick, WA 10 8
7 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 8 11
8 47 HON ALLCRA Craig Alldredge Renton, WA 11 9
9 555 YAM Rick Atkinson Lakebay, WA 18 5
10 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 17 7
11 28 YAM Scott Shirley Puyallup, WA 16 10
12 560 HON Kort Bowerman Spanaway, WA 14 12
13 238 SUZ Daniel Zaiss Lynden, WA 15 13
14 25 SUZ Eric Turk Tigard, OR DNF DNF
15 33x YAM Tim Zumnalt Tigard, OR 3 DNS
16 142 KAW Jay Dyson Woodland, WA 7 DNS
17 4x YAM Kelly Shandrow Tacoma, WA 9 DNS
18 929 HON Shawn Trangmar Washougal, WA 12 DNS
19 303 SUZ Eric Niemi Rochester, WA 13 DNS
30+ Expert
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 92 KAW HOLTED Ted Holt Hillsboro, OR 1 1
2 603 HON Doug Lange Camas, WA 3 2
3 651 KAW HINTOD Todd M. Hinders Port Orchard, WA 4 3
4 514 HON MATJAS Jason Mathews Sherwood, OR 2 5
5 195 KAW David Nichols Tacoma, WA 5 4
6 268 HON ARNKAL Kaleb Arnce Everett, WA 6 7
7 5 KAW DEVTED Ted Devol Enumclaw, WA 7 8
8 176 KAW GOOMAT Matt Goodwill Lake Stevens, WA 10 6
9 71 HON BURROB Robert Burtis Belfair, WA 11 9
10 267 YAM Chuck White Olympia, WA 9 12
11 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 13 10
12 122 YAM Peter Hamilton Bellevue, WA 12 11
13 19 KAW Skip Johnson Gereshon, OR 15 13
14 18 KAW Erik Hassebroek The Dalles, OR 14 DNF
15 714 KAW TAPROD Rod Tapia Bonham, TX 8 DNS
40+ Sportsman
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 103 HON Brent Delay Rochester, WA 1 1
2 19 YAM Douglas Mundell Warrenton, OR 2 2
3 112 HON REISCO Scott Reiman Wenatchee, WA 3 3
4 731 HON Jeff Rogers Olympia, WA 4 4
5 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 6 7
6 671 YAM MCCJEF Jeff Mcclain White Salmon, WA 10 8
7 912 HON Shane Barton Tumwater, WA 14 5
8 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 13 6
9 59 KAW Steve Evensen Albany, OR 9 10
10 27 HON Steve Fegley Graham, WA 12 9
11 545 HON Ken Coker Spanaway, WA 7 15
12 211 HON Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 11 12
13 515 KAW LOGKEV Kevin Logsdon East Wenatchee, WA 8 17
14 828 KAW J Kimball Camas, WA 15 11
15 314 HON Dave Mcginnis Camas, WA 16 13
16 101 YAM David Sage Federal Way, WA 19 14
17 114 YAM Wayne Warner The Dallas, OR 18 16
18 364 HON Pat Mcconahy Spokane, WA 5 DNS
19 624 SUZ Kory Stuck Spanaway, WA 17 DNS
40+ Legends
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 92 KAW HOLTED Ted Holt Hillsboro, OR 1 1
2 651 KAW HINTOD Todd M. Hinders Port Orchard, WA 2 2
3 603 HON Doug Lange Camas, WA 4 3
4 131 KAW RICHLA Lance Richotte Sr Covington, WA 3 4
5 62 HON PIKJON Jon Pike North Bend, WA 5 5
6 5 KAW DEVTED Ted Devol Enumclaw, WA 7 6
7 883 SUZ MARSJON Jon Marshall Graham, WA 6 7
8 585 KAW BAISTU Stuart Bailey Kirkland, WA 8 8
9 28 YAM Scott Shirley Puyallup, WA 11 9
10 4x YAM Kelly Shandrow Tacoma, WA 10 10
11 3 YAM Jeff Sullivan Richland, WA 9 DNS