Pacific Racing Organization
2007 Northwest National MX Series - Round 8
5/20/2007
Overall Race Results
125 Beg
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 28x HON Brandon Nedelec Nelson, BC 1 1
2 9 HON Mikhail Sorokin Nelson, BC 2 3
3 114 HON Chance Raver Coeur D'alene, ID 4 2
4 704 SUZ Mike Stretch Edgewood, WA 3 4
5 104 HON WALKOR Kory Waller East Wenatchee, WA 5 8
6 909 KAW Erik Holman Fruitvale, BC 12 5
7 5 HON Dj Mcintire Sagle, ID 7 10
8 83 KTM BACBEN Ben Backman Federal Way, WA 8 11
9 417 SUZ HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 9 12
10 187 YAM Rhett Long Bayview, ID 6 16
11 55 SUZ Joshua Leavitt Couer D Alene, ID 17 6
12 17x HON Mike Kikals Nelson, BC 10 14
13 205 YAM John Burgoyne Longview, WA 20 7
14 430 HON Eric Burck Spokane, WA 14 13
15 39 HON Ryan Hunter Coeur D Alene, ID 13 20
16 179 YAM Tyler Armijo College Place, WA 19 15
17 114x YAM Tylor Guy Athal, ID 16 18
18 11 YAM HARSHA Shaylynn Harris Rathdrum, ID 28 9
19 50 YAM Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 21 19
20 13 HON Blake Bollman Newman Lake, WA 18 23
21 49 HON Joel Long Spirit Lake, ID 22 22
22 1x KTM GARBEN Bennett Gardner Wenatchee, WA 27 21
23 42 YAM Austin Wood Chattaroy, WA 24 24
24 22 HON Nick Moore Wenatchee, WA 23 25
25 589 HON Scott Montgomery Port Orchard, WA 25 28
26 83x YAM Ray Cummings Federal Way, WA 30 26
27 65 HON Kyle Thomas Medical Lake, WA 31 27
28 276 HON Cody Sweet Wenatchee, WA 11 DNS
29 118 SUZ Levi Lawrence Kelowna, BC 15 DNS
30 227 HON ACUHUN Hunter Acuff Reardan, WA DNS 17
31 17 YAM Chance Long Bayview, ID 26 DNS
32 45 HON Lauren Seminoff Nelson, B.c., CA 29 DNS
DNS 28 HON Shawn Martin Sandpoint, ID DNS DNS
125 Jr
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 112x HON IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 1
2 123 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 2
3 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 3
4 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 4
5 116 YAM LAVJEA Jean- Luc Lave' Post Falls, ID 5
6 77 SUZ DWIDIL Dwight Dillon Lakeside, MT 6
7 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 7
8 56 YAM THOBRA Brandon Thomson Post Falls, ID 8
9 9x HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 9
10 246 HON SAGJIM Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 10
11 321 YAM Bear Preiss Kent, WA 11
12 115 YAM LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 12
13 111 KAW Evan Griffith Rathdrum, ID 13
14 115x HON Tim Roberts Kalispell, MT 14
15 122 KAW WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 15
16 334 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 16
17 121 HON Thomas Gwinn Fairfield, WA 17
18 518 YAM HOUTIM Tim Houston Benton City, WA 18
19 112 HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 19
20 986 HON Matt Jucht Spokane, WA 20
21 390 KTM Zach Blanchard Nelson, BC 21
22 997 YAM MARLUK Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 22
23 31 YAM Tanner Symons Newport, WA 23
24 74 KTM Mitch Rolen Wenatchee, WA 24
25 14 KAW BULJER Jerod Bulpin Ravensdale, WA 25
26 163 SUZ Bryan Brown Spokane, WA 26
27 299 KAW Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 27
28 682 HON Greg Sullivan West Richland, WA DNS
29 150 HON RAGCHA Chantz Ragland Lakeside, MT DNS
30 418 HON Sam Marson Sandpoint, ID DNS
31 515 KAW LOGSHA Shae Logsdon East Wenatchee, WA 15
32 425 HON Tim Woolley Kennewick, WA 16
33 139 HON Pat Jordan Mica, WA 16
34 212 YAM Cory Day Spokane Valley, WA 17
35 292 SUZ Ben Rush Lakewood, WA 17
36 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 18
37 9 KAW Duncan Tait Castlegar, BC 19
125 Int
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 336 YAM DUPJOS Josh Duppong Meridian, ID 1 1
2 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 3 3
3 4 HON MATSHA Shawn Mathias Spokane, WA 5 2
4 867 KTM John Bushby Colbert, WA 2 8
5 112 KAW MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, BC 7 4
6 314 KAW MCGMON Monte Mcgrath Auburn, WA 6 5
7 446 YAM Rocky Gesner Orting, WA 4 9
8 429 YAM Mathew Eby Post Falls, ID 9 6
9 64 HON Nathan Landon Kalispell, MT 8 7
DNS 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA DNS DNS
125 Pro
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 511 HON WHINAT Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 2 1
2 546 HON URQKEV Kevin Urquhart Kent, WA 1 2
3 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 3 3
4 949 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 4 4
5 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 7 6
6 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 6 7
7 817 HON STAKYL Kyle Stauffer Spokane, WA 10 5
8 447 HON BARTHO Thomas Bartlett Coeur D'alene, ID 9 8
9 418 HON NACIAN Ian Naccarato Spokane, WA 5 DNS
10 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA 8 DNS
250 Beg
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 KAW Chris Combs Spokane, WA 1 1
2 28x HON Brandon Nedelec Nelson, BC 3 2
3 5 HON Dj Mcintire Sagle, ID 2 3
4 31 SUZ Mike Hall Spokane, WA 9 4
5 24 KAW OBAJAK Jake O'bannon Kennewick, WA 8 6
6 81 YAM CARKAT Katie Carmichael Coeur D Alene, ID 6 8
7 53 HON Jeff Fouche Coeur D Alene, ID 5 9
8 909 KAW Erik Holman Fruitvale, BC 4 10
9 39 HON Ryan Hunter Coeur D Alene, ID 10 7
10 17x HON Mike Kikals Nelson, BC 13 5
11 9 HON Mikhail Sorokin Nelson, BC 7 12
12 118 SUZ Levi Lawrence Kelowna, BC 12 11
13 402 HON CHIABB Abby Chichester Kalispell, MT 11 13
14 227 HON ACUHUN Hunter Acuff Reardan, WA 14 15
15 808 YAM Travis Cafferty Moses Lake, WA 16 14
16 312 HON John J. Smith Wenatchee, WA 17 16
17 117 YAM Jose Hernandez Moses Lake, WA 19 17
18 513 SUZ Derek Smith Moses Lake, WA 18 18
19 22 SUZ Dwayne Waggy Spokane, WA 20 19
20 127 HON J.b. Pittenger Spokane, WA 15 DNS
DNS 572 HON Kellin Keessee East Wenatchee, WA DNS DNS
DNS 257 YAM Andrew Honeyman Spokane, WA DNS DNS
250 Jr
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 1 2
2 31 YAM Tanner Symons Newport, WA 2 3
3 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 3 4
4 360 HON Alex Hustoff Couer D Alene, ID 5 7
5 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 7 6
6 122 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 12 5
7 111 KAW Evan Griffith Rathdrum, ID 9 8
8 9x HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 10 9
9 156 YAM LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 6 14
10 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA DNF 1
11 711 HON Rob Watson Spokane, WA 11 11
12 816 KAW Michael Avilla Hayden, ID 15 10
13 390 KTM Zach Blanchard Nelson, BC 14 13
14 56 YAM THOBRA Brandon Thomson Post Falls, ID 19 12
15 29 HON Matt Jucht Spokane, WA 16 DNF
16 163 SUZ Bryan Brown Spokane, WA 17 DNF
17 826 HON Dallas Hardin Spokane, WA 4 DNS
18 682 HON Greg Sullivan West Richland, WA 8 DNS
19 247 YAM Wyatt Lassiter Rathdrum, ID 13 DNS
20 828 KAW Dustin Hardin Nine Mile Fall, WA 18 DNS
250 Int
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 336 YAM DUPJOS Josh Duppong Meridian, ID 1 1
2 851 HON ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 2 2
3 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 3 3
4 314 KAW MCGMON Monte Mcgrath Auburn, WA 5 4
5 4 HON MATSHA Shawn Mathias Spokane, WA 4 6
6 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 6 5
7 74 HON Shane Trejos Puyallup, WA 7 DNS
DNS 64 HON Nathan Landon Kalispell, MT DNF DNS
250 Pro
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 546 HON URQKEV Kevin Urquhart Kent, WA 1 1
2 511 HON WHINAT Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 2 2
3 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 3 3
4 948 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 5 4
5 21 YAM SPASEA Sean Sparkman La Center, WA 6 5
6 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 7 6
7 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 9 7
8 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA 10 8
9 714 YAM STAKYL Kyle Stauffer Spokane, WA 8 10
10 36 YAM Adam Osterberg Deary, ID 11 9
11 418 HON NACIAN Ian Naccarato Spokane, WA 4 DNS
12 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 12 DNS
13 5 YAM DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 13 DNS
14 285 HON FORKEI Keith Ford Olympia, WA 14 DNS
DNS 542 HON E.j. Cole Greenacres, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Beg
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 24 KAW OBAJAK Jake O'bannon Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 704 SUZ Mike Stretch Edgewood, WA 3 2
3 83 KTM BACBEN Ben Backman Federal Way, WA 2 3
4 179 YAM Tyler Armijo College Place, WA 6 4
5 417 SUZ HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 5 5
6 50 YAM Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 4 7
7 114 YAM Tylor Guy Athal, ID 7 6
Unlimited Jr
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 559 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 2 1
2 112 HON IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 1 2
3 376 SUZ Ty Jorgenson Couer D Alene, ID 4 5
4 116 YAM LAVJEA Jean- Luc Lave' Post Falls, ID 3 8
5 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 9 3
6 869 YAM MARLUK Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 5 7
7 122 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 7 6
8 518 YAM HOUTIM Tim Houston Benton City, WA 8 9
9 299 KAW Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 10 11
10 115x HON Tim Roberts Kalispell, MT 12 10
11 77 SUZ DWIDIL Dwight Dillon Lakeside, MT 21 4
12 246 HON SAGJIM Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 11 14
13 334 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 16 12
14 115 KAW OBRMAR Marc O'brien Graham, WA 13 16
15 711 HON Rob Watson Spokane, WA 15 15
16 515 KAW LOGSHA Shae Logsdon East Wenatchee, WA 14 18
17 321 YAM Bear Preiss Kent, WA 20 13
18 74 KTM Mitch Rolen Wenatchee, WA 17 17
19 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 18 DNF
20 682 HON Greg Sullivan West Richland, WA 6 DNS
21 292 SUZ Ben Rush Lakewood, WA 19 DNS
Unlimited Int
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 1 1
2 851 HON ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 2 2
3 132 YAM Jacob Gray Dalton Gardens, ID 4 4
4 867 KTM John Bushby Colbert, WA 6 3
5 446 YAM Rocky Gesner Orting, WA 3 6
6 112 KAW MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, BC 5 5
Unlimited Pro
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 511 HON WHINAT Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 2 1
2 546 HON URQKEV Kevin Urquhart Kent, WA 1 3
3 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 3 2
4 948 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 5 4
5 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 7 5
6 21 YAM SPASEA Sean Sparkman La Center, WA 6 6
7 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA 9 7
8 5 YAM DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 8 9
9 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 10 8
10 447 HON BARTHO Thomas Bartlett Coeur D'alene, ID 11 10
11 418 HON NACIAN Ian Naccarato Spokane, WA 4 DNF
DNS 285 HON FORKEI Keith Ford Olympia, WA DNS DNS
50cc Beg
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 823 KTM Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 1 1
2 890 KTM Dominic Lajiness WA 2 2
3 509 KTM MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Richland, WA 3 3
4 73 KTM WEIKEL Keldon Weidkamp Sumas, WA 6 4
5 441 POL HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Spanaway, WA 5 5
6 20 KTM Keenen Hoxie-waggy Spokane, WA 4 6
7 21 KTM Wade Heaton Richland, WA 7 7
DNS 21x Unk Corey Waggy Spokane, WA DNS DNS
50cc Jr
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 KTM Jordon Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 1 1
2 28 KTM Jesse Bury Canmore, Alberta, CA 2 2
3 72 KTM WEIKOE Koert Weidkamp Sumas, WA 3 3
4 613 KTM EASBRA Bradley Easton North Bend, OR 5 5
5 293 KTM Terrence Holford Inchelium, WA 4 6
6 71 KTM William Sniffen Post Falls, ID 8 4
7 7 SUZ SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 6 7
8 33 KTM SEEJAC Jacob Seeley Poulsbo, WA 7 8
50cc Int
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 3 COB Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 1 2
2 275 POL JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 3 1
3 34 COB Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 2 3
4 5 COB HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 4 4
5 721 COB Devin Carscallen Moscow, ID 5 5
6 171 KTM Nathan Maltos Sunnyside, WA 6 6
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 3 COB Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 1 1
2 275 POL JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 3 2
3 88 KTM Jordon Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 5 4
4 171 KTM Nathan Maltos Sunnyside, WA 4 5
5 71 KTM William Sniffen Post Falls, ID 6 6
6 613 KTM EASBRA Bradley Easton North Bend, OR 7 7
7 34 COB Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 2 DNF
65cc Beg
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 5 KTM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 1 1
2 721 KTM Devin Carscallen Moscow, ID 2 2
3 464 KAW Lucas Ahlers Lewiston, ID 5 3
4 9 KAW LEANOL Nolan Leach Sandpoint, ID 4 4
5 28 SUZ Tanner Bechtel Moselake, WA 3 5
6 823 KAW Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 8 6
7 583 SUZ SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 7 7
8 x KTM Hunter Hanley Spokane Valley, WA 6 8
9 6 KAW Nathan Bessey Cda, ID 9 9
65cc Jr
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 11 KTM LAUDUS Dustin Laughlin Prineville, OR 1 1
2 75 KAW Mad Mike Hubbard Spokane, WA 3 2
3 3 COB Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 2 5
4 96 KTM Braden Bury Canmore, Alberta, CA 5 4
5 24 KAW Lane Heaton Richland, WA 7 3
6 5z KTM Zach Richardson Spokane, WA 4 9
7 34 KAW Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 6 8
8 2 KAW Dylan Stout Colbert, WA 10 7
9 293 KTM Quentin Holford Inchelium, WA 9 10
10 473 KTM Tristan Ward Pullman, WA 8 11
11 275 POL JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID DNS 6
65cc Int
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 457 KTM SANDAR Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 1 1
2 876 KTM KRUBRA Bradley Kruger Moscow, ID 2 2
3 323 KTM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 3 3
4 627 KTM Yahtsheng Mou Spokane, WA 4 4
5 93 KTM DISTIM Timmy Dishman Twin Lakes, ID 6 6
6 464 KTM Jordan Weldy Lewiston, ID 5 7
7 122 KTM Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 7 8
8 418 KTM Trevor Krum Spokane, WA DNS 5
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 457 KTM SANDAR Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 1 1
2 876 KTM KRUBRA Bradley Kruger Moscow, ID 3 2
3 323 KTM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 2 3
4 627 KTM Yahtsheng Mou Spokane, WA 5 4
5 464 KTM Jordan Weldy Lewiston, ID 4 6
6 418 KTM Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 8 5
7 93 KTM DISTIM Timmy Dishman Twin Lakes, ID 6 7
8 24 KAW Lane Heaton Richland, WA 7 10
9 11 KTM LAUDUS Dustin Laughlin Prineville, OR 10 8
10 122 KTM Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 9 9
85 Beg
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 911 YAM MAXKOL Kole Maxey West Richland, WA 2 1
2 33 HON GARBEN Bennett Gardner Wenatchee, WA 1 2
3 111 KAW Chevy Edmenson Postfalls, ID 3 4
4 29 YAM Thomas Muraoka Spokane, WA 6 3
5 875 HON Noah Higley Spokane, WA 4 7
6 113 KAW LAVSEB Sebastion Lave' Post Falls, ID 7 5
7 265 KAW Marshall Mills Ephrata, WA 10 6
8 17 HON Denis Hanson Chattaray, WA 9 8
9 9 KAW LEANOL Nolan Leach Sandpoint, ID 8 9
10 2 HON Blake Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 11 10
11 1 HON Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 13 11
12 79 KAW Casey Phelps Spokane, WA 12 12
13 5 YAM Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 14 14
14 72 KAW Jake Bjorklund Cheney, WA 15 15
15 31 SUZ Luke Rogers Spokane, WA 18 13
16 3 YAM Dillon Fowler Spokane Valley, WA 16 16
17 16 HON Lane Heaton Richland, WA 5 DNS
18 14 KAW Gunnar Hendrickson Spokane, WA 17 DNS
85 Jr
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 876 SUZ KRUBRA Bradley Kruger Moscow, ID 1 1
2 92 KAW Tyler Stanford Spirit Lake, ID 3 2
3 57 SUZ GILBLA Blake Gill Lewiston, ID 2 4
4 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Spanaway, WA 4 3
5 24x KAW HARRID Ridge Harmon Yakima, WA 6 7
6 875 KAW Chris Combs Spokane, WA 8 6
7 3x YAM MCGIAN Ian Mcginnis Camas, WA 10 5
8 120 KAW Riley Crossley Richland, WA 5 10
9 913 KAW SNYDRA Drake Snyder Lacey, WA 7 11
10 3 YAM Quintin Mckinna Federal Way, WA 11 8
11 16 HON Michael Heaton Richland, WA 9 12
12 737 YAM Cody Rogne Newman Lake, WA 14 9
13 19 HON Joel Long Spirit Lake, ID 12 DNS
14 55 HON Dylan Swanson Veradale, WA 13 DNS
85 Int
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 21 KAW BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 3 2
2 94 SUZ BRICOD Cody Bristlin Deer Park, WA 2 3
3 123 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID DNF 1
4 457 SUZ SANDAR Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 1 DNS
DNS 431 SUZ EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA DNS DNS
85cc Supermini
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 123 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 1 1
2 150 HON RAGCHA Chantz Ragland Lakeside, MT 2 3
3 376 SUZ Ty Jorgenson Couer D Alene, ID 7 2
4 21 KAW BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 3 6
5 457 SUZ SANDAR Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 6 4
6 876 SUZ KRUBRA Bradley Kruger Moscow, ID 5 5
7 89 SUZ DWIDIL Dwight Dillon Lakeside, MT 4 9
8 179 KAW Cj Smith Naples, ID 9 7
9 94 SUZ BRICOD Cody Bristlin Deer Park, WA 10 8
10 92 KAW Tyler Stanford Spirit Lake, ID 11 11
11 27 SUZ Devin Callahan Post Falls, ID 13 10
12 57 SUZ GILBLA Blake Gill Lewiston, ID 12 12
13 3x YAM MCGIAN Ian Mcginnis Camas, WA 15 15
14 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Spanaway, WA 14 16
15 24 HON Michael Heaton Richland, WA 16 17
16 113x KTM Jake Streichert S Slocan, BC 22 13
17 120 KAW Riley Crossley Richland, WA 21 14
18 913 KAW SNYDRA Drake Snyder Lacey, WA 18 18
19 24x KAW HARRID Ridge Harmon Yakima, WA 17 20
20 196 SUZ Zachary Yost Coeur D'alene, ID 19 19
21 195 SUZ Jacob Hoss Hayden, ID 20 21
22 431 SUZ EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 8 DNS
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 911 YAM MAXKOL Kole Maxey West Richland, WA 1 1
2 8 YAM Kurrick Gettings Moses Lake, WA 2 2
3 49 HON ALLDYL Dylan Allderedge Renton, WA 3 3
4 1 HON Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 4 4
5 199 SUZ Seth Yost Cda, ID 5 5
ATV Pro
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 19 YAM PETREE Reed Petchnick Kent, WA 1 1
2 32 HON Bryan Martin Walla Walla, WA 2 2
Women Beg
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 14 SUZ MCGMOL Molly Mcginnis Camas, WA 1 1
2 46 YAM Michelle Smith Hayden, ID 2 2
3 512 SUZ Katie Laffranchi Moses Lake, WA 3 3
Women Sportsman
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 81 YAM CARKAT Katie Carmichael Coeur D Alene, ID 1 1
2 11 YAM HARSHA Shaylynn Harris Rathdrum, ID 3 2
3 189 KAW HOWSHI Shiri Howell Spokane Valley, WA 2 3
4 402 HON CHIABB Abby Chichester Kalispell, MT 5 4
5 518 HON SPRKAR Kara Springer Olympia, WA 6 5
6 15 YAM Sheena Roberts Kalispell, MT 7 6
7 45 HON Lauren Seminoff Nelson, B.c., CA 8 7
8 115 KAW ADSCAN Candice Adsero Enumclaw, WA 4 DNF
25+ Expert
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 345 KAW JORMAR Mark Jordan Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 268 HON ARNKAL Kaleb Arnce Everett, WA 4 2
3 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 3 3
4 585 KAW BAISTU Stuart Bailey Kirkland, WA 2 4
30+ Sportsman
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 427 YAM HARRYA Ryan Hart Buckley, WA 1 2
2 43 YAM GOODAN Daniel Goodwin Tacoma, WA 5 1
3 7 YAM Dennis Mcintire Sagle, ID 2 4
4 424 YAM BROJEF Jeff Brock Gig Harbor, WA 4 3
5 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 3 5
6 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 6 6
7 47 HON ALLCRA Craig Alldredge Renton, WA 7 7
8 757 YAM Victor Rogne Newman Lake, WA 8 8
30+ Expert
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 345 KAW JORMAR Mark Jordan Kennewick, WA 2 1
2 260 YAM Vonn Jones Deer Park, WA 1 2
3 542 HON E.j. Cole Greenacres, WA 3 4
4 571 SUZ LAWBIL Bill Lawrence Kelowna, BC 4 6
5 380 HON Rich Stephens Bonners Ferry, ID 9 3
6 74 HON Shane Trejos Puyallup, WA 5 7
7 268 HON ARNKAL Kaleb Arnce Everett, WA 8 5
8 122 YAM Peter Hamilton Bellevue, WA 6 8
9 33 HON Aaron Seminoff Nelson, B.c., CA 7 9
10 29 HON Scott Long Rathdrum, ID 11 11
11 5x HON Doug Massender Rathdrum, ID 13 10
12 473 YAM Travis Glidewill Rockford, WA 12 12
13 58 YAM Andy James Colbert, WA 11 13
14 5 KAW DEVTED Ted Devol Enumclaw, WA 10 15
15 341 HON Abe Peters Spokane, WA 14 14
16 220 HON Rich Thomas Medical Lake, WA 14 16
40+ Sportsman
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 112 HON REISCO Scott Reiman Wenatchee, WA 1 1
2 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 2 2
3 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 4 5
4 98 HON Greg Bury Canmore, Alberta, CA 8 3
5 671 YAM MCCJEF Jeff Mcclain White Salmon, WA 7 4
6 515 YAM LOGKEV Kevin Logsdon East Wenatchee, WA 6 6
7 101 YAM David Sage Federal Way, WA 9 7
8 142 HON Rick Critelli Mead, WA 5 11
9 9 SUZ Don Swanson Veradale, WA 10 8
10 817 YAM Bob Franklin West Richland, WA 12 9
11 314 HON Dave Mcginnis Camas, WA 11 10
40+ Legends
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 260 YAM Vonn Jones Deer Park, WA 1 1
2 589 HON Scott Grimm Yelm, WA 2 2
3 33 HON Aaron Seminoff Nelson, B.c., CA 4 3
4 13 YAM Bruce Deacon Spirit Lake, ID 3 4
5 5 KAW DEVTED Ted Devol Enumclaw, WA 5 5
6 883 SUZ MARSJON Jon Marshall Graham, WA 6 6
7 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 9 7
8 585 KAW BAISTU Stuart Bailey Kirkland, WA 8 8
9 7 YAM Dennis Mcintire Sagle, ID 10 9
10 58 YAM Andy James Colbert, WA 7 12
11 847 HON Jack Hanson Chattaroy, WA 12 10
12 55 KAW David Howard Loon Lake, WA 11 11
13 51 HON Dave Roberts Kalispell, MT 13 13
14 28 YAM Scott Shirley Puyallup, WA 14 14
50cc 3-6
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 KTM Jordon Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 1 1
2 890 KTM Dominic Lajiness WA 2 2
3 999 COB Bailey Massender Rathdrum, ID 3 3
4 22 YAM Kobi Haines Spokane, WA 4 4
50cc 7-8
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 71 KTM William Sniffen Post Falls, ID 1 3
2 823 KTM Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 4 2
3 293 KTM Terrence Holford Inchelium, WA 2 4
4 33 KTM SEEJAC Jacob Seeley Poulsbo, WA 3 6
5 5 HON Cameron Smith Hayden Lake, ID 5 5
6 20 KTM Keenen Hoxie-waggy Spokane, WA 6 7
7 96 KTM Jesse Bury Canmore, Alberta, CA DNS 1
65cc 6-9
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 418 KTM Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 2 1
2 464 KTM Jordan Weldy Lewiston, ID 1 3
3 93 KTM DISTIM Timmy Dishman Twin Lakes, ID 4 2
4 9 KAW LEANOL Nolan Leach Sandpoint, ID 5 4
5 63 KTM Tyler Thomas Spokane, WA 8 5
6 35 KAW Max Peters Deer Park, WA 7 6
7 28x KTM Jesse Bury Canmore, Alberta, CA 6 7
8 823 KAW Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 9 8
9 2 KAW Dylan Stout Colbert, WA 3 DNS
65cc 10-13
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 627 KTM Yahtsheng Mou Spokane, WA 1 1
2 96 KTM Braden Bury Canmore, Alberta, CA 2 2
3 75 KAW Mad Mike Hubbard Spokane, WA 3 3
4 2x KAW Zachary Combs Spokane, WA 4 4
5 805 KTM Dylan Taylor Deer Park, WA 5 5
6 293 KTM Quentin Holford Inchelium, WA 6 6
7 5z KTM Zach Richardson Spokane, WA 7 7
8 19 KTM Charlie Elliot Chattaroy, WA 9 8
9 28 SUZ Tanner Bechtel Moselake, WA 8 9
DNF 473 KTM Tristan Ward Pullman, WA DNF DNS
85cc 7-9
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 113 KAW LAVSEB Sebastion Lave' Post Falls, ID 1 1
2 79 KAW Casey Phelps Spokane, WA 2 2
3 199 SUZ Seth Yost Cda, ID 3 3
85cc 10-12
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 21 KAW BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 1 1
2 77 KAW Cj Smith Naples, ID 2 2
3 113x KTM Jake Streichert S Slocan, BC 3 4
4 92 KAW Tyler Stanford Spirit Lake, ID 4 5
5 323 SUZ HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 5 6
6 415 SUZ Jadan Dahl Orofino, ID 6 7
7 196 SUZ Zachary Yost Coeur D'alene, ID 8 8
8 8 YAM Kurrick Gettings Moses Lake, WA 9 9
9 27 SUZ Devin Callahan Post Falls, ID 18 3
10 347 YAM Teigan Glidewell Rockford, WA 11 10
11 875 KAW Zachary Combs Spokane, WA 12 11
12 55 HON Dylan Swanson Veradale, WA 15 12
13 111 KAW Chevy Edmenson Postfalls, ID 13 14
14 737 YAM Cody Rogne Newman Lake, WA 7 DNF
15 96 KTM Braden Bury Canmore, Alberta, CA 16 13
16 2x KAW Doug Jr Massender Rathdrum, ID 17 15
17 195 SUZ Jacob Hoss Hayden, ID 10 DNS
18 99 HON Noah Higley Spokane, WA 14 DNS
85cc 13-15
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 94 SUZ BRICOD Cody Bristlin Deer Park, WA 1 1
2 3 KAW Alex Harnill Ephrata, WA 3 2
3 593 HON Lukas Lajiness Deer Park, WA 4 3
4 29 YAM Thomas Muraoka Spokane, WA 5 4
5 790 HON Nikoda Wulff Inchlim, WA 2 DNS
Schoolboy
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 150 HON RAGCHA Chantz Ragland Lakeside, MT 1 1
2 743 YAM Taylor Glidewell Rockford, WA 2 2
3 8 HON Kurrick Gettings Moses Lake, WA 3 3
ATV Amateur
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 8 YAM Kurrick Gettings Moses Lake, WA 1 1
2 112 HON Sean Mchugh Enumclaw, WA 2 2
3 19x YAM PETTOD Todd Petchnick Kent, WA 3 3
4 9x Unk Conrad Quinn Medical Lake, WA 4 4
ATV Mini
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 51 SUZ Kobi Haines Spokane, WA 3 1
2 175 POL Teigan Haines Spokane, WA 2 2
3 21x Unk Corey Waggy Spokane, WA 1 3
ATV Youth
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 196 HON Casey Donahoe Puyallup, WA 1 1
2 323y HON Tyler Woods Tacoma, WA 2 2
3 795 SUZ Tyler Holman Fruitvale, BC 3 3
4 21 SUZ Brittany Bingaman Medical Lake, WA 4 4
5 826 Unk Heather Anderson Post Falls, ID 6 5
6 81 Unk Hailee Mahoney Medical Lake, WA 7 6
7 19 KAW Josh Yasek Nelson, B.c., CA 8 7
8 299 Unk Cameron Donahoe Puyallup, WA 5 DNS
ATV Women
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 9 YAM ? Whittney Puyallup, WA 2 1
2 8x YAM Kori Anderson Post Falls, ID 1 2