Pacific Racing Organization
2007 Northwest National MX Series - Round 9
6/23/2007
Overall Race Results
125 Beg
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 35 SUZ LAGJAR Jared Lagerwey Lynden, WA 2 1
2 104 HON WALKOR Kory Waller East Wenatchee, WA 3 2
3 83 KTM BACBEN Ben Backman Federal Way, WA 1 4
4 50 YAM Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 7 3
5 417 SUZ HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 4 6
6 5K YAM Kyle Smith Anacortes, WA 5 8
7 276 HON Cody Sweet Wenatchee, WA 10 5
8 88 YAM Paul Martin Darrington, WA 8 7
9 33 KTM GARBEN Bennett Gardner Wenatchee, WA 9 10
10 481 T60 ALLNIC Nickolas Alldredge Renton, WA 6 13
11 206 HON Josh Henrikson Roy, WA 12 9
12 445 HON MARTYL Tyler Marcnak Chillnovack, BC 11 11
13 824 HON Nick Hayden Chehalis, WA 14 12
14 9 YAM Ryan Rhode Snohomish, WA 13 14
15 49 HON ALLDYL Dylan Allderedge Renton, WA 15 DNS
DNS 113 HON Cody Shelton East Wenatchee, WA DNS DNS
125 Jr
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 97 YAM RUSCAM Cameron Russell Gig Harbor, WA 1 1
2 916 HON WALDAM Damien Walton Lacey, WA 2 2
3 112 HON IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 4 3
4 124 YAM LAUDER Derek Lauckhart Snohomish, WA 5 6
5 405 KAW BECTED Teddy Beckwith North Bend, WA 7 5
6 126 YAM Kirkland Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 6 9
7 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 13 4
8 116 YAM LAVJEA Jean- Luc Lave' Post Falls, ID 9 8
9 455 YAM Jeremy Holt Spanaway, WA 11 7
10 246 HON SAGJIM Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 12 11
11 913 HON Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 8 15
12 455x YAM Colin Slyter Blaine, WA 16 16
13 61 HON Nick Mcatee Roy, WA 21 12
14 529 SUZ Paul Heath Jr Amity, OR 24 10
15 425 HON Tim Woolley Kennewick, WA 17 17
16 56 YAM THOBRA Brandon Thomson Post Falls, ID 22 14
17 112x HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 19 18
18 115 YAM LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 10 29
19 266 YAM Aaron Read Auburn, WA 20 23
20 997 YAM Lukus Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 32 13
21 515 KAW LOGSHA Shae Logsdon East Wenatchee, WA 25 20
22 122 KAW WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 18 27
23 598 HON LOFDYL Dylan Loftis Lake Tapps, WA 14 31
24 19 YAM Jon Huber Auburn, WA 23 24
25 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 29 19
26 0 SUZ Elliott Burns Darrington, WA 28 25
27 659 YAM Jesse Sage Federal Way, WA 33 21
28 14 KAW BULJER Jerod Bulpin Ravensdale, WA 36 22
29 134 YAM BURSIE Sierra Burnett Bellevue, WA 31 28
30 2 HON Kenny Randall Pacific, WA 26 33
31 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 34 26
32 282 HON WRIKRI Kristine Wright Port Orchard, WA 30 30
33 5 HON Charlie Spencer Yelm, WA 27 34
34 922 HON Spencer Smith Chehalis, WA 35 32
35 284 HON MIRRIC Ricky Miranda Yacolt, WA 3 DNS
36 376 SUZ Ty Jorgenson Couer D Alene, ID 15 DNS
125 Int
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 514 SUZ JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 1 2
2 281 HON Lance Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 3 1
3 759 YAM Patrick Haney Snohomish, WA 4 3
4 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 5 4
5 953 HON Chris Giesker Everett, WA 8 5
6 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 6 7
7 989 HON Chris Rogers Olympia, WA 2 12
8 216 YAM IVEDAL Dalton Ivey Kennewick, WA 9 8
9 112 KAW MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, BC 7 10
10 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 13 6
11 155 HON Cotey Cox Lake Stevens, WA 10 9
12 241 HON BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 12 11
13 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 11 DNS
14 829 HON DURTRE Trevor Durham Sequim, WA 14 DNS
125 Pro
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 128 T21 JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 1 1
2 629 YAM BOUTON Tony Boughten Arlington, WA 3 2
3 556 YAM LYMJER Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK 7 3
4 364 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 6 4
5 49 YAM HEAHAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA 5 5
6 803 HON KROKIE Kiel Krogstadt Everett, WA 4 6
7 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 2 12
8 946 HON WOLNIC Nic Wolfer Beaver Creek, OR 11 7
9 809 YAM BERCRA Craig Bergemeier Arlington, WA 9 9
10 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 8 11
11 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 10 10
12 465 KAW STOZAC Zack Storey Arlington, WA 14 8
13 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 12 DNS
14 195 HON Daniel Krick Olympia, WA 13 DNS
DNS 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA DNS DNS
250 Beg
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 445 HON MARTYL Tyler Marcnak Chillnovack, BC 1 1
2 9 YAM Ryan Rhode Snohomish, WA 3 2
3 556 YAM DELJOS Josh Delp W. Richland, WA 2 4
4 572 HON Kellin Keessee East Wenatchee, WA 4 3
250 Jr
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 284 HON MIRRIC Ricky Miranda Yacolt, WA 2 1
2 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 1 2
3 913 HON Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 3 3
4 67 HSK Anthonee Gibbs Duvall, WA 6 4
5 122 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 4 6
6 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 8 5
7 455x YAM Colin Slyter Blaine, WA 5 8
8 598 HON LOFDYL Dylan Loftis Lake Tapps, WA 7 7
9 115 YAM LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 9 9
10 455 YAM HOLJUS Justin Holt Eatonville, WA 10 10
11 315 HON Jake Higgs Suquamish, WA 11 12
12 202 HON Brendon Fox Vacouver, BC DNF 11
250 Int
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 281 HON Lance Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 1 1
2 989 HON Chris Rogers Olympia, WA 3 2
3 514 SUZ JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 2 3
4 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 4 5
5 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 6 4
6 851 HON ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 5 6
7 446 YAM Rocky Gesner Orting, WA 9 8
8 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 7 10
9 899 HON Chris Giesker Everett, WA 11 7
10 241 HON BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 12 9
11 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 8 DNS
12 155 HON Cotey Cox Lake Stevens, WA 10 DNS
250 Pro
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 629 YAM BOUTON Tony Boughten Arlington, WA 3 1
2 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 2 2
3 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 7 3
4 535 HON FOINIC Nick Foister Chehalis, WA 6 5
5 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA 8 4
6 51 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 5 7
7 946 HON WOLNIC Nic Wolfer Beaver Creek, OR 9 6
8 128/ HON Tracy Johnson Rochester, WA 10 8
9 49 YAM HEAHAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA 11 9
10 128 T21 JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 1 DNF
11 285 HON FORKEI Keith Ford Olympia, WA 13 10
12 21 YAM SPASEA Sean Sparkman La Center, WA 12 11
13 5 YAM LYMJER Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK 4 DNF
14 415 YAM DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 14 12
15 135 HON Daniel Krick Olympia, WA 15 13
16 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 17 14
17 254 YAM Zack Bremold 18 15
18 465 KAW STOZAC Zack Storey Arlington, WA DNS 16
19 809 YAM BERCRA Craig Bergemeier Arlington, WA 16 DNS
DNF 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA DNF DNS
DNS 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Beg
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 83 KTM BACBEN Ben Backman Federal Way, WA 1 1
2 659 YAM Jesse Sage Federal Way, WA 2 2
3 417 SUZ HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 4 3
4 50 YAM Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 3 4
5 824 HON Nick Hayden Chehalis, WA 5 DNF
Unlimited Jr
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 97 YAM RUSCAM Cameron Russell Gig Harbor, WA 2 1
2 112 HON IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 1 2
3 124 YAM LAUDER Derek Lauckhart Snohomish, WA 3 6
4 116 YAM LAVJEA Jean- Luc Lave' Post Falls, ID 7 3
5 67 HSK Anthonee Gibbs Duvall, WA 6 5
6 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 5 7
7 122 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 8 8
8 997 YAM Lukus Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 14 4
9 246 HON SAGJIM Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 9 10
10 455x YAM Colin Slyter Blaine, WA 12 9
11 916 HON WALDAM Damien Walton Lacey, WA 11 12
12 14 KAW BULJER Jerod Bulpin Ravensdale, WA 10 13
13 126 YAM Kirkland Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 4 22
14 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 18 11
15 19 YAM Jon Huber Auburn, WA 13 16
16 112x HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 16 14
17 455 YAM HOLJUS Justin Holt Eatonville, WA 17 15
18 315 HON Jake Higgs Suquamish, WA 19 17
19 922 HON Spencer Smith Chehalis, WA 21 19
20 2 HON Kenny Randall Pacific, WA 23 18
21 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 22 21
22 202 HON Brendon Fox Vacouver, BC 15 DNS
23 27 HON Kyle Girard DNS 20
24 529 SUZ Paul Heath Jr Amity, OR 20 DNS
Unlimited Int
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 514 SUZ JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 1 1
2 759 YAM Patrick Haney Snohomish, WA 3 3
3 446 YAM Rocky Gesner Orting, WA 2 5
4 851 HON ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 6 2
5 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 4 4
6 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 5 6
7 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 7 7
8 112 KAW MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, BC 8 9
9 216 YAM IVEDAL Dalton Ivey Kennewick, WA 10 8
10 829 HON DURTRE Trevor Durham Sequim, WA 9 DNS
Unlimited Pro
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 1 1
2 626 YAM BOUTON Tony Boughten Arlington, WA 5 2
3 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 4 4
4 5 YAM LYMJER Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK 7 3
5 128/ HON Tracy Johnson Rochester, WA 6 7
6 535 HON FOINIC Nick Foister Chehalis, WA 8 6
7 51 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 3 11
8 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA 11 5
9 21 YAM SPASEA Sean Sparkman La Center, WA 12 9
10 49 YAM HEAHAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA 10 12
11 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 2 DNF
12 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 15 10
13 285 HON FORKEI Keith Ford Olympia, WA 18 8
14 415 YAM DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 13 14
15 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 14 15
16 254 YAM Zack Bremold 17 13
17 195 KAW David Nichols Tacoma, WA 16 DNF
18 803 T65 KROKIE Kiel Krogstadt Everett, WA 9 DNS
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 19 YAM Vern Huber Auburn, WA 1 1
50cc Beg
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 509 KTM MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Richland, WA 1 2
2 441 POL HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Spanaway, WA 3 1
3 73 KTM WEIKEL Keldon Weidkamp Sumas, WA 2 4
4 662 COB Travis Ulsh Eatonville, WA 4 3
50cc Jr
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 72 KTM WEIKOE Koert Weidkamp Sumas, WA 1 1
2 33 KTM SEEJAC Jacob Seeley Poulsbo, WA 2 2
3 203 COB Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 4 4
4 613 KTM EASBRA Bradley Easton North Bend, OR 3 5
5 7 KTM SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA DNS 3
50cc Int
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 5 COB HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 1 DNS
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 613 KTM EASBRA Bradley Easton North Bend, OR 1 1
DNF 441 POL HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Spanaway, WA DNF DNS
65cc Beg
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 5 KTM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 1 1
2 177 KTM KENAUS Austin Kentner Silverdale, WA 2 2
3 9 KAW LEANOL Nolan Leach Sandpoint, ID 3 3
4 127 SUZ Tyler Rogers Olympia, WA 5 4
5 11x KAW Eric Welch Lacey, WA 4 5
6 583 SUZ SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 6 6
7 14 KAW Tyler Applegate Gig Harbor, WA 7 7
8 44 KAW Tim Starostka Kenmore, WA 8 8
65cc Jr
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 11 KTM LAUDUS Dustin Laughlin Prineville, OR 1 1
2 29 KTM EASCOD Cody Easton North Bend, OR 2 2
65cc Int
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 457 SUZ SANDAR Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 1 1
2 236 KTM JAMWYA Wyatt James Puyallup, WA 2 2
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 457 SUZ SANDAR Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 1 1
2 236 KTM JAMWYA Wyatt James Puyallup, WA 2 2
3 11 KTM LAUDUS Dustin Laughlin Prineville, OR 3 3
4 29 KTM EASCOD Cody Easton North Bend, OR 4 4
5 177 KTM KENAUS Austin Kentner Silverdale, WA 5 5
85 Beg
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 38 SUZ JOHBRA Brady Johnson Ferndale, WA 1 1
2 911 YAM MAXKOL Kole Maxey West Richland, WA 3 2
3 33 HON GARBEN Bennett Gardner Wenatchee, WA 2 3
4 113 KAW LAVSEB Sebastion Lave' Post Falls, ID 4 4
5 399 KAW MARTEV Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA 5 5
6 9 KAW LEANOL Nolan Leach Sandpoint, ID 7 7
7 64 KTM Layton Lasher Olympia, WA 10 6
8 108 HON Zach Waller East Wenatchee, WA 8 8
9 5 YAM Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 9 DNF
10 2 HON Blake Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 6 DNS
DNF 68 YAM Brett Gjesvold, Jr Olympia, WA DNF DNS
85 Jr
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 3x YAM Quintin Mckinna Federal Way, WA 3 1
2 3 YAM MCGIAN Ian Mcginnis Camas, WA 4 2
3 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Spanaway, WA 1 5
4 133 SUZ Tra Stigall Raymond, WA 5 3
5 913 KAW SNYDRA Drake Snyder Lacey, WA 6 4
6 115 SUZ BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 9 6
7 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 8 7
8 661 KAW Kyle Curtin Eatonville, WA 7 8
9 909 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 2 DNS
85 Int
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 457 SUZ SANDAR Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 1 1
2 21 KAW BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 2 2
85cc Supermini
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 376 SUZ Ty Jorgenson Couer D Alene, ID 3 1
2 617 T3 Hayden Cordell Rochester, WA 2 2
3 21 KAW BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 1 3
4 909 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 4 4
5 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Spanaway, WA 5 5
6 913 KAW SNYDRA Drake Snyder Lacey, WA 7 6
7 3 YAM MCGIAN Ian Mcginnis Camas, WA 6 8
8 115 SUZ BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 8 7
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 38 SUZ JOHBRA Brady Johnson Ferndale, WA 1 1
2 5K YAM Kyle Smith Anacortes, WA 2 2
3 388 HON Carter Ness Elma, WA 3 3
DNS 49 HON ALLDYL Dylan Allderedge Renton, WA DNS DNS
Women Beg
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 14 SUZ MCGMOL Molly Mcginnis Camas, WA 1 1
2 7 KAW Lindsay Starostka Kenmore, WA 2 2
Women Sportsman
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 282 HON WRIKRI Kristine Wright Port Orchard, WA 1 2
2 249 Unk Jamie Plagman Barrigada, 3 1
3 134 YAM BURSIE Sierra Burnett Bellevue, WA 4 4
4 777 KAW Araya Gauthier Rainier, WA 8 3
5 728 KAW Heidi Gauthier Rainier, WA 6 5
6 190 YAM Sydney Babcock Auburn, WA 5 6
7 7 KAW BURHEA Heather Burns Darrington, WA 9 7
8 518 HON SPRKAR Kara Springer Olympia, WA 7 DNF
9 195 HON Jenny Krick Olympia, WA 2 DNS
25+ Expert
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 195 KAW David Nichols Tacoma, WA 1 1
2 268 HON ARNKAL Kaleb Arnce Everett, WA 2 2
3 104 SUZ Jeff Kaskus Lacey, WA 3 3
30+ Sportsman
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 43 YAM GOODAN Daniel Goodwin Tacoma, WA 2 1
2 12 YAM Andrew Higgins Belfair, WA 3 2
3 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 1 4
4 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 5 3
5 47 HON ALLCRA Craig Alldredge Renton, WA 6 5
6 912 HON Shane Barton Tumwater, WA 4 7
7 33 HON SEEJAS Jason Seeley Poulsbo, WA 7 6
8 8 KAW Wayne Kentner Poulsbo, WA 9 8
9 834 KAW Chris Sheppard Puyallup, WA 8 DNF
30+ Expert
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 849 YAM Eric Waunch Bothell, WA 1 1
2 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 3 4
3 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 2 5
4 195 KAW David Nichols Tacoma, WA 6 2
5 268 HON ARNKAL Kaleb Arnce Everett, WA 5 3
6 5 KAW DEVTED Ted Devol Enumclaw, WA 4 6
40+ Sportsman
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 112 HON REISCO Scott Reiman Wenatchee, WA 2 1
2 515 YAM LOGKEV Kevin Logsdon East Wenatchee, WA 4 2
3 731 HON Jeff Rogers Olympia, WA 5 3
4 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 3 5
5 218 HON Dan Krick Olympia, WA 1 8
6 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 6 4
7 364 HON Pat Mcconahy Spokane, WA 7 6
8 671 YAM MCCJEF Jeff Mcclain White Salmon, WA 10 7
9 522 HON Rich Johnson Puyallup, WA 8 9
10 314 HON Dave Mcginnis Camas, WA 12 10
11 101 YAM David Sage Federal Way, WA 11 11
12 599 KAW Eric Youmans Tacoma, WA 13 12
13 24 YAM Brett Gjesvold Olympia, WA 15 13
14 912 HON Shane Barton Tumwater, WA 9 DNF
15 9 HON Bill Chapman Malasa, WA 14 DNS
DNS 406 KAW Dwight Mcghee Olympia, WA DNS DNS
40+ Legends
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 883 SUZ MARSJON Jon Marshall Graham, WA 3 1
2 5 KAW DEVTED Ted Devol Enumclaw, WA 2 2
3 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 1 DNS