Pacific Racing Organization
2007 Top Gun Motocross Team Shootout
9/3/2007
Overall Race Results
125 Beg
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 291 HON Dustin Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 1
2 397 HON Ricky Baker Henryette, OK 2
3 254 YAM Matt Tacheny Coeur D'alene, ID 3
4 486 KTM Roberto Soltero Port Orchard, WA 4
5 52 YAM Dan Evans Easton, WA 5
6 877 KAW Chad Studebaker Burlington, WA 6
7 727 HON Travis Olsen Everett, WA 7
8 50 YAM Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 8
9 954 HON Tyler Powell Covington, WA 9
10 683 YAM Briley Moen Stanwood, WA 10
11 547 SUZ Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 11
12 110 YAM Jake Lackie Renton, WA 12
13 28 KTM Stefan Wilde Marysville, WA 13
14 853 SUZ Troy Devine Des Moines, WA 14
15 114 YAM Mike Kearney Tacoma, WA 15
16 29 YAM Brian Nason Lynnwood, WA 16
17 84 HON Thomas Cranston Bow, WA 17
18 241 HON Jackson Bonsall Tenino, WA 18
19 276 HON Cody Sweet Wenatchee, WA 19
20 741 KAW Jake Knutzen Burlington, WA 20
21 661 KAW Kyle Curtin Eatonville, WA 21
22 732 YAM Ty Harding Manson, WA 22
23 19 HON Joel Long Spirit Lake, ID 23
24 871 HON Ryan Mcglothern Lake Tapps, WA 24
25 324 YAM Colby Gray Auburn, WA 25
26 13 YAM Dylan Welter Sacramento, CA 26
27 126 HON Mike Williamson Lewiston, ID 27
28 11x HON Jesse Hermanson Tacoma, WA 28
29 10 HON Jake Starbard Shoreline, WA 29
30 341 YAM Garrett Mittelstaedt Tenino, WA 30
31 55 SUZ Joshua Leavitt Couer D Alene, ID 31
32 83 KTM Ben Backman Federal Way, WA 32
33 386 HON Chase Wheaton Shelton, WA 33
34 128 YAM Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 34
35 225 HON Robert Foxx Cour D Alene, ID 35
36 31 HON Jake Lucas Camano Island, WA 36
37 131 KAW Eddie Petrullo Shoreline, WA 37
38 704 SUZ Mike Stretch Edgewood, WA 38
39 711 HON Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 39
40 305 SUZ Jeff Brown Arlington, WA 40
41 5k YAM Kyle Smith Anacortes, WA 41
42 154 KTM Mike Wilcox Monroe, WA DNF
43 13 KTM Brady Allard Monroe, WA 22
44 561 KAW Brett Morey Gig Harbor, WA 22
45 37 SUZ Brian Leavitt Olympia, WA 23
46 368 YAM Kyle Mack Maple Valley, WA 23
47 22x HON Robert Haymaker Port Orchard, WA 24
48 88x YAM Dylan Barnett Poulsbo, WA 24
49 642 HON Rusty Harper Carbonado, WA 25
50 22 HON Nick Moore Wenatchee, WA 25
51 113 HON Cody Shelton East Wenatchee, WA 26
52 1x KTM Kief Delisle Monroe, WA 26
53 527 KTM Kody Sells Grants Pass, OR 27
54 21x HON Steven Sorensen Eatonville, WA 27
55 27 HON Jason Gallian Tacoma, WA 28
56 4 SUZ Cameron Harris Olympia, WA 28
57 132 HON Brandon Kawachi Covington, WA 29
58 146 SUZ Dylan Ossinger Shoreline, WA 29
59 21 KAW Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA 30
60 49 YAM Dylan Allderedge Renton, WA 30
61 324x HON Colin Mischel Eatonville, WA 31
62 489 HON Stan Stewart Jr Tenino, WA 31
63 525 HON Matt Parker Bonneylake, WA 32
64 710 YAM Spencer Sage Edgewood, WA 32
65 38 HON Colten Barada Rochester, WA 33
66 123 YAM Jacob Yarnell Auburn, WA 33
67 614 YAM Ryan Kado Sacramento, CA 34
68 369 SUZ Bryan Olson Arlington, WA 34
69 9 KTM Chris Woodruff Grants Pass, OR 35
70 671 KAW Tommy Myers Port Orchard, WA 36
71 495 YAM Joe Freier Kent, WA 37
72 72 HON Alec Althlusius Camano Island, WA 38
73 88 KTM Sydney Dickson Mount Vernon, WA 39
74 221 SUZ Kodie Tjoelker Lynden, WA DNS
75 1 SUZ Josh Greenough Sedro-woolley, WA DNS
76 74 KTM Sean T. Westbrook Auburn, WA DNS
125 Jr
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 726 KAW Gerad Steinke Sacramento, CA 1
2 55x KTM Duane Rigel Grants Pass, OR 2
3 321 KTM Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 3
4 708 YAM Brandon Barker Monroe, WA 4
5 25 HON Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 5
6 456 YAM Joe Leasure Enumclaw, WA 6
7 124 YAM Derek Lauckhart Snohomish, WA 7
8 5 KAW Randy Eneix Jr Zillah, WA 8
9 315 YAM Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 9
10 216 YAM Charlie Link Sultan, WA 10
11 40 KTM Jyles Montgemery Grants Pass, OR 11
12 598 HON Dylan Loftis Lake Tapps, WA 12
13 916 HON Damien Walton Lacey, WA 13
14 331 YAM Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 14
15 476 HON Pat Jordan Mica, WA 15
16 214 YAM Kirke Currier Port Orchard, WA 16
17 767 SUZ Charlie Joe Cortez Tulalip, WA 17
18 103 HON Tyler Holweger Rochester, WA 18
19 254 KAW Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 19
20 937 HON Tyler Lange Camas, WA 20
21 334 SUZ Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 21
22 281 YAM Ben Whitehead Post Falls, ID 22
23 697 YAM Cody Raastad Ravensdale, WA 23
24 151 HON Chris Whitlow Beaver Creek, OR 24
25 148 HON Jd Baker Scappoose, OR 25
26 112 HON Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 26
27 182 YAM Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 27
28 454 YAM Jeremy Holt Spanaway, WA 28
29 704 KAW Kurt Gibson Federal Way, WA 29
30 248 HON Mitchell Drake Carnation, WA 30
31 682 HON Greg Sullivan West Richland, WA 31
32 430 HON Corey Bunnell Olyimpia, WA 32
33 266 YAM Aaron Read Auburn, WA 33
34 18 HON Adam Frost Port Orchard, WA 34
35 22 YAM Gary Blum Kent, WA 35
36 124x YAM Dan Stewart Tukwila, WA 36
37 28x HON Derek Harding Tenino, WA 37
38 472 KTM Leland Holmes Anacortes, WA 38
39 55 HON Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 39
40 751 YAM Trevor M. Mills Federalway, WA 40
41 74 KTM Nicholas Ohler Puyallup, WA DNF
42 113 KAW Ryan Walsh Puyallup, WA DNF
43 246 HON Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 22
44 820 HON Chad Vogel Seattle, WA 22
45 736 YAM Taylor Hollenbeck Renton, WA 23
46 28 KAW Justin Mangum Canby, OR 23
47 455x YAM Justin Holt Eatonville, WA 24
48 820 HON Levi Kvamme Spanaway, WA 24
49 573 HON Phillip Cloran Eatonville, WA 25
50 569 KAW Jessica Smith Tacoma, WA 25
51 292 SUZ Ben Rush Lakewood, WA 26
52 33 KAW Sean Smith Eatonville, WA 26
53 54 HON Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 27
54 104 HON Kory Waller East Wenatchee, WA 27
55 156 KAW Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 28
56 74x KTM Mitch Rolen Wenatchee, WA 28
57 256 HON Kyler Hansen Yakima, WA 29
58 14 KAW Jerod Bulpin Ravensdale, WA 29
59 518 YAM Tim Houston Benton City, WA 30
60 515 KAW Shae Logsdon East Wenatchee, WA 30
61 76 HON Blake Shields Yakima, WA 31
62 123x YAM Nick Stewart Auburn, WA 31
63 712 KAW Cody Henderson Bellingham, WA 32
64 659 YAM Jesse Sage Federal Way, WA 32
65 45 KTM Colton Freels Brewster, WA 33
66 763 YAM Vince Hughes Kent, WA 33
67 72 YAM Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA 34
68 321x SUZ Kelley Courtright Fife, WA 34
69 105 HON Deandre Wilson Federal Way, WA 35
70 429 YAM Mathew Eby Post Falls, ID 35
71 477 YAM Jon Mounter Peshastin, WA 36
72 642 YAM Dustin Carlson Tenino, WA 36
73 702 KTM Joel Clark Monroe, WA 37
74 20 HON Brett Hellman Tacoma, WA 37
75 817 HON Zack Leighton Ferndale, WA 38
76 729 KAW Chris Barker Edgewood, WA DNF
77 217 SUZ Marcus Janssen Snohomish, WA DNF
78 529 SUZ Paul Heath Jr Custer, WA DNF
79 417 SUZ Ray Handy Tacoma, WA DNF
125 Int
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 74 KAW Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 4 1 1
2 542 SUZ Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 8 2 4
3 281 HON Lance Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 1 8 8
4 81 HON Tyler Riehl Eagle Creek, OR 3 4 10
5 72 KAW Rick Albee Bellingham, WA 2 3 14
6 201 KAW Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 14 5 2
7 123 YAM Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 5 7 9
8 514 SUZ Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 13 11 5
9 211 KAW Tevin Tapia Bonham, TX 6 21 3
10 42 YAM Nathan Teel Estacada, OR 10 6 18
11 79 KAW Wes Johnson Eatonville, WA 7 24 7
12 62 KAW Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 27 9 6
13 2 KAW Caleb Watt Chattaroy, WA 22 10 11
14 14 YAM Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 18 13 12
15 351 HON Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 15 15 16
16 520 HON Brandon Kallberg Olympia, WA 9 25 15
17 86 KAW Ryan Skinner Longview, WA 17 17 20
18 76 HON Bonzai Billings Everson, WA 16 19 21
19 674 HON Chris Kolde Port, OR 20 18 19
20 358 KAW Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 11 12 34
21 521 HON Mathew Colman Gig Harbor, WA 12 22 24
22 878 YAM Jacob Wood Snohomish, WA 29 14 22
23 284 HON Ricky Miranda Yacolt, WA 26 20 25
24 102 SUZ Nicholas Vansickle Tumwater, WA 19 26 27
25 294 HON Mac James Tacoma, WA 21 23 28
26 759 YAM Patrick Haney Snohomish, WA 40 16 17
27 64 SUZ Austin Ullrich Estacada, OR 31 35 13
28 460 YAM John Trudeau Enumclaw, WA 24 27 29
29 746 HON Jerry Fullwiler Marysville, WA 28 36 26
30 367 SUZ Vincent Crowell Tacoma, WA 34 37 23
31 625 HON Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 30 34 31
32 21 HON Chris Porter Olalla, WA 32 31 33
33 241 SUZ Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 33 29 35
34 511 SUZ Rick Saenz Port Orchard, WA 35 28 37
35 726 HON Greg Whitlow Kennewick, WA 37 30 36
36 216 YAM Dalton Ivey Kennewick, WA 39 38 32
37 444 HON Sean Ekerson Sherwood, OR 25 DNF DNF
38 83 YAM Tyler Newton Bellingham, WA 41 DNF 30
39 210 HON Kyle Evans Lewiston, ID DNF 32 DNF
40 858 KAW Rudy Mansano Auburn, WA DNF 33 DNF
41 231 HON Robbie Feder Coeurd'alane, ID 36 DNF DNF
42 61 KAW Tyler Villopoto Poulsbo, WA 38 DNF DNF
125 Pro
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 141 HON Weston Potter E. Wenatchee, WA 2 7 2
2 128 HON Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 4 3 5
3 511 HON Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 6 5 3
4 103 YAM Ryan Abrigo Snohomish, WA 13 4 1
5 235 HON Ben Evans Boise, ID 1 1 21
6 556 YAM Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK 8 9 7
7 620 HON Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 9 10 9
8 156 YAM Donald Vawser Kimberly, ID 12 12 8
9 546 HON Kevin Urquhart Kent, WA 5 2 25
10 153 HON Greg Crater Renton, WA 22 8 4
11 439 HON Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 3 6 26
12 629 YAM Tony Boughten Arlington, WA 11 25 6
13 216 YAM Joel Ard Portland, OR 21 13 10
14 946 HON Nic Wolfer Beaver Creek, OR 17 15 12
15 989 HON Chris Rogers Olympia, WA 19 14 13
16 427 YAM Randy Pekearek Phoenix, OR 16 17 14
17 49 YAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA 15 19 15
18 948 YAM Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 10 11 28
19 154 KTM Ricky Yorks Laguna, CA 18 16 18
20 714 YAM Kyle Stauffer Spokane, WA 20 18 16
21 126 KAW Chad Smith Vancouver, WA 25 22 11
22 177 HON Jason Laudermilk Olympia, WA 29 20 19
23 465 KAW Zack Storey Arlington, WA 23 21 24
24 803 HON Kiel Krogstadt Everett, WA 27 26 17
25 193 HON Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 26 23 23
26 120 KTM Tyson Dines Medford, OR 28 24 27
27 241 HON Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 24 DNS 20
28 295 HON Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA DNS 27 22
29 528 KAW Keith Batterson Yakima, WA 7 DNS DNS
30 536 HON Erik Meusling Hubbard, OR 14 DNS DNS
DNS 221 HON Tiger Lacey Turner, OR DNS DNS DNS
250 Beg
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 224 SUZ Michael Scornaienchi Fircrest, WA 1 2 1
2 254 YAM Matt Tacheny Coeur D'alene, ID 6 1 2
3 28 KTM Stefan Wilde Marysville, WA 2 4 3
4 793 HON Philip Lord Centrailia, WA 3 3 8
5 683 YAM Max Steffens Boise, ID 5 9 4
6 11 YAM Shaylynn Harris Rathdrum, ID 8 5 6
7 15 YAM Ryan Piplic Everett, WA 7 8 5
8 16 YAM Drew Caney Graham, WA 4 7 14
9 51 SUZ Kevin Ems Oregon City, OR 10 10 10
10 622 YAM Josh Doolittle Federal Way, WA 14 13 7
11 101 YAM David Sage Federal Way, WA 12 14 9
12 472 YAM David Currier Port Orchard, WA 15 16 11
13 44 HON Gabe Mudd Tacoma, WA DNF 6 15
14 269 KAW Les Chandler Shoreline, WA 9 18 16
15 31 HON Jake Lucas Camano Island, WA 11 11 DNF
16 21 HON Steven Sorensen Eatonville, WA 19 15 12
17 93 HON Brian Lucas Camano Island, WA 13 12 DNF
18 618 KAW Nick Shirley Oregon City, OR 18 17 13
19 211 YAM Dustin Gresham Renton, WA 16 DNF DNF
20 5 KAW Dylan Grotting Covington, WA 20 19 DNF
21 381 KAW Mike Grohs Puyallup, WA 17 DNF DNF
22 96 HON Pat Shields Yakima, WA 21 DNF DNF
250 Jr
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 151 HON Chris Whitlow Beaver Creek, OR 1 4 1
2 25 HON Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 3 1 5
3 13 YAM Mitchell Pluid Bonners Ferry, ID 2 12 3
4 603 HON Tyler Lange Camas, WA 4 8 7
5 767 SUZ Charlie Joe Cortez Tulalip, WA 10 5 9
6 405 YAM Teddy Beckwith North Bend, WA 8 13 4
7 916 HON Damien Walton Lacey, WA 6 2 17
8 598 HON Dylan Loftis Lake Tapps, WA 7 11 8
9 665 YAM Kody Clark Duvall, WA 5 3 19
10 40 KTM Jyles Montgemery Grants Pass, OR 11 7 13
11 55 KTM Duane Rigel Grants Pass, OR 15 16 2
12 122 HON Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 13 9 11
13 254 KAW Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 22 6 6
14 619 YAM Andrew Walt Everett, WA 12 15 10
15 7 YAM Robbie Harvey Bellingham, WA 14 10 27
16 311 YAM Mark Studebaker Castle Rock, WA 20 20 12
17 472 YAM Kirke Currier Port Orchard, WA 19 22 18
18 431 SUZ Justin Lipana Woodinville, WA 9 25 26
19 682 HON Greg Sullivan West Richland, WA 26 17 21
20 34 SUZ Zach Lipana Woodinville, WA 25 18 22
21 3 HON Mike Medler Oregon City, OR 21 31 16
22 33 KAW Sean Smith Eatonville, WA 17 27 25
23 443 YAM Randal Walt Everett, WA 23 36 15
24 84 YAM Joe Strickland Monroe, WA 28 28 20
25 624 SUZ Justin Stuck Spanaway, WA 29 24 28
26 186 HON Colton Juarez Gig Harbor, WA 24 23 36
27 112 HON Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 27 29 31
28 188 YAM Clint Treferhem Ferndale, WA 35 21 33
29 26 SUZ Cody Lackie Renton, WA 36 30 30
30 566 HON Eddie Mccorkle Roy, WA 37 37 23
31 22 YAM Gary Blum Kent, WA 40 34 24
32 573 HON Phillip Cloran Eatonville, WA 30 40 29
33 418 HON Daniel Hodkinson Toutle, WA 33 32 34
34 604 KAW Chris Holien Bonneylake, WA DNS 14 14
35 422 SUZ Joshua Gray Lacey, WA 41 26 37
36 45 KTM Colton Freels Brewster, WA 38 35 32
37 454 YAM Jeremy Holt Spanaway, WA 16 19 DNS
38 455 YAM Colin Slyter Blaine, WA 32 41 38
39 709 HON Tim Keller Puyallup, WA 39 39 35
40 128 YAM Hunter Miller Demiroy, WA 18 38 DNS
41 455x YAM Justin Holt Eatonville, WA 31 33 DNS
42 321 SUZ Kelley Courtright Fife, WA 34 DNF DNS
DNF 642 YAM Dustin Carlson Tenino, WA DNS DNF DNS
DNF 244x HON Jake Allen Arlington, WA DNS DNF DNS
250 Int
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 211 KAW Tevin Tapia Bonham, TX 1 1 3
2 74 KAW Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 2 7 1
3 81 HON Tyler Riehl Eagle Creek, OR 3 8 5
4 514 SUZ Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 7 4 7
5 201 KAW Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 4 3 11
6 72 SUZ Rick Albee Bellingham, WA 15 2 2
7 42 YAM Nathan Teel Estacada, OR 6 12 8
8 2 KAW Caleb Watt Chattaroy, WA 21 13 6
9 707 YAM Cory Brener Monroe, WA 9 11 20
10 430 HON Jeremiah Sparks Lebanon, OR 14 18 9
11 14 HON Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 12 9 24
12 142 KTM Paul Neff Monroe, WA 10 21 18
13 351 HON Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 8 38 4
14 358 KAW Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 31 10 12
15 281 HON Lance Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 5 6 DNF
16 85 HON Colton Ware Canby, OR 30 14 15
17 521 HON Mathew Colman Gig Harbor, WA 13 19 28
18 674 HON Chris Kolde Port, OR 25 25 17
19 878 YAM Jacob Wood Snohomish, WA 24 16 27
20 542 SUZ Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 19 5 DNF
21 943 YAM Troy Boggs Monroe, WA 17 35 16
22 614 HON Matt Kozlowski Tualatin, OR 22 20 26
23 317 HON Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 16 22 30
24 62 KAW Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 33 27 10
25 79 KAW Wes Johnson Eatonville, WA DNF 15 14
26 367 SUZ Vincent Crowell Tacoma, WA 11 34 31
27 294 HON Mac James Tacoma, WA 34 31 13
28 342 YAM Brandon Ritchie Yakima, WA 29 28 21
29 16 HON Nick Holum Clastskinie, OR 27 24 32
30 642 YAM Nicholas Vansickle Tumwater, WA 18 23 DNF
31 446 YAM Rocky Gesner Orting, WA DNF 17 25
32 3 HON Kyle Birdsong Tillamook, OR 20 DNF 23
33 511 SUZ Rick Saenz Port Orchard, WA 28 29 29
34 132 YAM Jacob Gray Dalton Gardens, ID 36 32 19
35 539 HON Jon Adams Kennewick, WA 32 36 22
36 751 YAM Jonny Fleck Tacoma, WA 26 30 DNF
37 822 YAM Josh Madeira Lynden, WA 37 33 33
38 155 HON Cotey Cox Marysville, WA DNF 26 DNF
39 866 SUZ Tysen Jansen Ferndale, WA 35 39 DNF
40 829 HON Trevor Durham Sequim, WA DNF 37 DNF
43 899 HON Chris Giesker Everett, WA 23 DNS DNF
DNF 444 HON Sean Ekerson Sherwood, OR DNF DNF DNF
DNF 241 SUZ Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA DNF DNF DNF
250 Pro
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 546 HON Kevin Urquhart Kent, WA 1 1 1
2 103 YAM Ryan Abrigo Snohomish, WA 6 2 2
3 439 HON Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 3 5 5
4 128 HON Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 5 9 4
5 156 YAM Donald Vawser Kimberly, ID 8 8 7
6 948 YAM Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 7 4 13
7 629 YAM Tony Boughten Arlington, WA 2 17 9
8 153 HON Greg Crater Renton, WA 4 14 11
9 90 HON Cole Siebler Emmett, ID 21 3 8
10 620 HON Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 9 12 12
11 556 YAM Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK 13 13 15
12 141 HON Weston Potter E. Wenatchee, WA 26 7 10
13 154 KTM Ricky Yorks Laguna, CA 14 15 14
14 511 HON Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 28 10 6
15 235 HON Ben Evans Boise, ID 31 11 3
16 714 YAM Kyle Stauffer Spokane, WA 10 16 23
17 989 HON Chris Rogers Olympia, WA 12 22 18
18 126 KAW Chad Smith Vancouver, WA 11 26 16
19 49 YAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA 16 18 19
20 137 HON Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA 18 19 22
21 816 HON Nick Schmidt Marysville, WA 29 6 27
22 285 HON Keith Ford Olympia, WA 17 25 21
23 502 HON Daniel Krick Jr Olympia, WA 20 20 24
24 15 KAW Chris Holum Clatskanie, OR 23 23 20
25 820 HON Robert Holtgrew Oregon City, OR 25 27 17
26 471 HON Tyson Blood Olympia, WA 24 24 25
27 195 KAW David Nichols Tacoma, WA 19 28 26
28 120 KTM Tyson Dines Medford, OR 15 21 DNS
29 295 HON Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 22 DNF DNS
30 536 HON Erik Meusling Hubbard, OR 27 DNF DNS
31 158 HON J.r. Edmondson Camano Island, WA 30 DNF DNS
DNF 415 YAM Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA DNF DNF DNS
DNF 221 HON Tiger Lacey Turner, OR DNF DNF DNS
Unlimited Beg
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 291 HON Dustin Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 1 1 1
2 397 HON Ricky Baker Henryette, OK 2 2 3
3 877 KAW Chad Studebaker Burlington, WA 3 4 2
4 50 YAM Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 7 5 4
5 84 HON Thomas Cranston Bow, WA 5 7 5
6 110 YAM Jake Lackie Renton, WA 8 9 7
7 29 YAM Brian Nason Lynnwood, WA 6 6 15
8 126 HON Mike Williamson Lewiston, ID 14 11 6
9 331 SUZ Johnathan Sheneman Tacoma, WA 15 12 10
10 547 SUZ Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 16 13 9
11 287 HON Trevor Scholter Tacoma, WA 9 8 22
12 732 YAM Ty Harding Manson, WA 19 10 12
13 5K YAM Kyle Smith Anacortes, WA 35 3 8
14 241 HON Jackson Bonsall Tenino, WA 12 23 11
15 1 SUZ Josh Greenough Sedro-woolley, WA 17 16 13
16 683 YAM Max Steffens Boise, ID 18 15 19
17 217 HON Brian Geller Eatonville, WA 10 29 14
18 214 HON Aaron Rux Motesano, WA 20 18 20
19 642 HON Rusty Harper Carbonado, WA 25 19 18
20 22 HON Aaron Smith Aberdeen, WA 22 25 17
21 22x HON Nick Moore Wenatchee, WA 29 22 16
22 741 KAW Jake Knutzen Burlington, WA 28 17 24
23 671 KAW Tommy Myers Port Orchard, WA 27 26 23
24 21 HON Steven Sorensen Eatonville, WA 33 28 21
25 146 SUZ Dylan Ossinger Shoreline, WA 30 31 25
26 704 SUZ Mike Stretch Edgewood, WA 4 20 DNS
27 874 KAW Christopher Meredith Tacoma, WA 34 33 26
28 371 KAW Eric Hansen Yakima, WA 13 14 DNS
29 123 KTM Jim Thomson North Bend, WA 11 24 DNS
30 276 HON Cody Sweet Wenatchee, WA 26 21 DNS
31 83 KTM Ben Backman Federal Way, WA 24 30 DNS
32 132 HON Brandon Kawachi Covington, WA 21 34 DNS
33 124 HON Paul Wilkerson Ravensdale, WA 32 27 DNS
34 341 YAM Garrett Mittelstaedt Tenino, WA 23 DNF DNS
35 495 YAM Joe Freier Kent, WA 31 32 DNS
36 525 HON Matt Parker Bonneylake, WA 36 DNS DNS
DNF 47 KAW Kelly Ensor Port Orchard, WA DNF DNS DNS
DNF 26 HON Jr Henderson Hoquim, WA DNF DNS DNS
Unlimited Jr
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 665 YAM Kody Clark Duvall, WA 1
2 726 KAW Gerad Steinke Sacramento, CA 2
3 456 YAM Joe Leasure Enumclaw, WA 3
4 116 YAM John Luke Lave Post Falls, ID 4
5 321 KTM Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 5
6 5 KAW Randy Eneix Jr Zillah, WA 6
7 405 YAM Teddy Beckwith North Bend, WA 7
8 122 HON Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 8
9 7 YAM Robbie Harvey Bellingham, WA 9
10 28x HON Derek Harding Tenino, WA 10
11 124 YAM Derek Lauckhart Snohomish, WA 11
12 311 YAM Mark Studebaker Castle Rock, WA 12
13 186 HON Colton Juarez Gig Harbor, WA 13
14 13 YAM Mitchell Pluid Bonners Ferry, ID 14
15 148 HON Jd Baker Scappoose, OR 15
16 151 HON Chris Whitlow Beaver Creek, OR 16
17 619 YAM Andrew Walt Everett, WA 17
18 443 YAM Randal Walt Everett, WA 18
19 916 HON Damien Walton Lacey, WA 19
20 455 YAM Colin Slyter Blaine, WA 20
21 246 HON Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 21
22 704 KAW Kurt Gibson Federal Way, WA 22
23 216 YAM Charlie Link Sultan, WA 23
24 472 KTM Leland Holmes Anacortes, WA 24
25 454 YAM Jeremy Holt Spanaway, WA 25
26 254 KAW Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 26
27 112 HON Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 27
28 712 KAW Cody Henderson Bellingham, WA 28
29 34 SUZ Zach Lipana Woodinville, WA 29
30 74 KTM Nicholas Ohler Puyallup, WA 30
31 477 YAM Jon Mounter Peshastin, WA 31
32 103 HON Tyler Holweger Rochester, WA 32
33 188 YAM Clint Treferhem Ferndale, WA 33
34 33 KAW Sean Smith Eatonville, WA 34
35 331 YAM Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 35
36 820x HON Chad Vogel Seattle, WA 36
37 751 YAM Trevor M. Mills Federalway, WA 37
38 55 HON Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 38
39 327 YAM Ryan Schrag Renton, WA 39
40 659 YAM Jesse Sage Federal Way, WA 40
41 128 YAM Hunter Miller Demiroy, WA 41
42 244x HON Jake Allen Arlington, WA 42
43 573 HON Phillip Cloran Eatonville, WA 22
44 569 KAW Jessica Smith Tacoma, WA 22
45 88 HON Curtis Wharton Battle Ground, WA 23
46 212 YAM Cory Day Spokane Valley, WA 23
47 518 YAM Tim Houston Benton City, WA 24
48 256 HON Kyler Hansen Yakima, WA 24
49 234 YAM Bryan King Shelton, WA 25
50 113 KAW Ryan Walsh Puyallup, WA 25
51 455x YAM Justin Holt Eatonville, WA 26
52 665x SUZ Jade Jansen Bellingham, WA 26
53 431 SUZ Justin Lipana Woodinville, WA 27
54 14 KAW Jerod Bulpin Ravensdale, WA 27
55 104 HON Kory Waller East Wenatchee, WA 28
56 76 HON Blake Shields Yakima, WA 28
57 74x KTM Mitch Rolen Wenatchee, WA 29
58 418 HON Daniel Hodkinson Toutle, WA 29
59 820 HON Levi Kvamme Spanaway, WA 30
60 566 HON Eddie Mccorkle Roy, WA 30
61 415 HON Tyler Colwell Vancouver, WA 31
62 515 KAW Shae Logsdon East Wenatchee, WA 31
63 182 YAM Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 32
64 73 HON Jessy Yates Boise, ID 32
65 422 SUZ Joshua Gray Lacey, WA 33
66 516 YAM Tony Cotton Maple Valley, WA 33
67 417 SUZ Ray Handy Tacoma, WA DNF
68 729 KAW Chris Barker Edgewood, WA DNF
69 529 SUZ Paul Heath Jr Custer, WA DNF
Unlimited Int
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 74 KAW Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 2 4 1
2 211 KAW Tevin Tapia Bonham, TX 5 1 2
3 42 YAM Nathan Teel Estacada, OR 4 6 4
4 201 KAW Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 8 5 5
5 514 SUZ Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 6 11 3
6 72 SUZ Rick Albee Bellingham, WA 1 2 31
7 2 KAW Caleb Watt Chattaroy, WA 17 8 10
8 520 HON Brandon Kallberg Olympia, WA 11 18 8
9 943 YAM Troy Boggs Monroe, WA 21 10 9
10 317 HON Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 13 14 15
11 614 HON Matt Kozlowski Tualatin, OR 7 12 26
12 281 HON Lance Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 3 3 DNF
13 84 HON Ricky Miranda Yacolt, WA 15 20 13
14 674 HON Chris Kolde Port, OR 14 15 19
15 759 YAM Patrick Haney Snohomish, WA 9 29 11
16 86 KAW Ryan Skinner Longview, WA 10 21 18
17 351 HON Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 27 7 16
18 430 YAM Jeremiah Sparks Lebanon, OR 18 13 20
19 85 HON Colton Ware Canby, OR 22 19 12
20 294 HON Mac James Tacoma, WA 12 22 21
21 76 HON Bonzai Billings Everson, WA 16 17 22
22 225 HON Cody Buyas Beavercreek, OR 31 27 7
23 16 HON Nick Holum Clastskinie, OR 19 32 14
24 460 YAM John Trudeau Enumclaw, WA 24 23 24
25 625 HON Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 25 25 25
26 342 SUZ Brandon Ritchie Yakima, WA 23 24 28
27 758 YAM Jordan Scheller Arlington, WA 32 16 29
28 176 KAW Matt Goodwill Lake Stevens, WA 26 26 27
29 79 KAW Wes Johnson Eatonville, WA DNS 9 6
30 241 SUZ Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 33 31 30
31 822 YAM Josh Madeira Lynden, WA 30 28 DNF
32 829 HON Trevor Durham Sequim, WA 29 30 DNF
33 267 YAM Chuck White Olympia, WA 28 33 DNF
34 446 YAM Rocky Gesner Orting, WA 20 DNS 17
35 155 HON Cotey Cox Marysville, WA 35 34 DNF
36 61 KAW Tyler Villopoto Poulsbo, WA 34 DNS DNF
37 899 HON Chris Giesker Everett, WA 36 DNS DNF
38 858 KAW Rudy Mansano Auburn, WA 37 DNS DNF
39 83 YAM Tyler Newton Bellingham, WA DNS DNS 23
Unlimited Pro
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 546 HON Kevin Urquhart Kent, WA 1 1 1
2 235 HON Ben Evans Boise, ID 3 4 4
3 128 HON Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 2 12 2
4 153 HON Greg Crater Renton, WA 4 8 6
5 629 YAM Tony Boughten Arlington, WA 6 5 8
6 439 HON Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 12 3 5
7 816 HON Nick Schmidt Marysville, WA 5 6 9
8 156 YAM Donald Vawser Kimberly, ID 10 10 10
9 948 YAM Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 9 11 12
10 556 YAM Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK 8 13 13
11 103 YAM Ryan Abrigo Snohomish, WA DNF 2 7
12 620 HON Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 18 15 14
13 8 HON Tracy Johnson Rochester, WA 14 16 17
14 137 HON Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA 16 17 18
15 154 KTM Ricky Yorks Laguna, CA 11 27 15
16 946 HON Nic Wolfer Beaver Creek, OR 17 18 19
17 15 KAW Chris Holum Clatskanie, OR 19 20 16
18 49 YAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA 15 23 20
19 820 HON Robert Holtgrew Oregon City, OR 13 26 23
20 427 YAM Randy Pekearek Phoenix, OR 21 19 25
21 26 KAW Matt Dunn Snohomish, WA 20 22 24
22 285 HON Keith Ford Olympia, WA 26 24 22
23 90 HON Cole Siebler Emmett, ID 25 14 DNF
24 511 HON Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR DNS 9 3
25 216 YAM Joel Ard Portland, OR DNF 21 21
26 141 HON Weston Potter E. Wenatchee, WA DNS 7 11
27 803 HON Kiel Krogstadt Everett, WA 23 25 DNF
28 536 HON Erik Meusling Hubbard, OR 24 DNF DNF
29 528 KAW Keith Batterson Yakima, WA 7 DNS DNF
30 465 KAW Zack Storey Arlington, WA 22 DNS DNF
DNF 221 HON Tiger Lacey Turner, OR DNS DNS DNF
DNF 415 YAM Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA DNS DNS DNF
DNF 158 HON J.r. Edmondson Camano Island, WA DNS DNS DNF
50cc Beg
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 56 KTM Jarred Tallent Gaston, OR 1 1 1
2 989 POL Jayden Johnson Graham, WA 3 3 2
3 44 COB Cody Charboneau Tenino, WA 2 2 4
4 212 KTM Kolby Sharp Rochester, WA 4 4 3
5 188 COB Coty Chabot Graham, WA 5 5 6
6 186 KTM Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 6 9 7
7 662 COB Travis Ulsh Eatonville, WA 7 11 5
8 509 KTM Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 8 6 9
9 441 POL Gabrielle Harding Spanaway, WA 10 7 8
10 304 KTM Danika Ashley-pryce Chilliwack, Bc, CA 9 8 10
11 316 HON Matthew Scarborough Seabeck, WA 12 12 12
12 7 YAM Cole Brummond Redmond, OR 13 14 13
13 151 KTM Dominique Ashley-pryce Chilliwack, Bc, CA DNF 10 11
14 7x KTM Cole Delisle Monroe, WA 11 13 DNF
50cc Jr
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 983 KTM Cody Macarthur Stanwood, WA 4 1 1
2 369 COB Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 2 2 2
3 126 KTM Bryce Riggs Amboy, WA 1 3 4
4 3 KTM Gavin Chabot Carbonado, WA 5 4 3
5 9 KTM Ryan Holz Lynden, WA 6 6 5
6 22 COB Austin Dickinson Eatonville, WA 7 5 6
7 33 KTM Jacob Seeley Poulsbo, WA 9 7 8
8 4 YAM Gracie Orkney Stanwood, WA 3 11 10
9 203 COB Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 10 8 7
10 99 KTM Jason Hills Everett, WA 8 9 9
11 12 YAM Kerstin Orkney Stanwood, WA 11 10 11
50cc Int
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 16 COB Tristan Charboneau Tenino, WA 1 1 1
2 3 COB Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 2 2 2
3 34 COB Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 3 3 3
4 26 COB Ryan Martin La Center, WA 4 4 4
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 16 COB Tristan Charboneau Tenino, WA 1 1 1
2 34 COB Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 2 2 2
3 3 KTM Gavin Chabot Carbonado, WA 3 3 3
4 36 COB Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 4 4 5
5 126 KTM Bryce Riggs Amboy, WA 5 5 4
6 22 COB Austin Dickinson Eatonville, WA 6 6 6
7 203 COB Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 7 7 7
8 99 KTM Jason Hills Everett, WA 8 8 8
9 186 KTM Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 9 9 9
65cc Beg
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 421 KTM Tristan Webb Turner, OR 1 1 1
2 177 KTM Austin Kentner Silverdale, WA 2 3 6
3 19 KTM Henry Orkney Stanwood, WA 9 2 2
4 983 KTM Cody Macarthur Stanwood, WA 3 6 5
5 306 KTM Kolby Martin Bellingham, WA 4 9 4
6 583 SUZ Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 5 5 7
7 127 SUZ Tyler Rogers Olympia, WA 11 4 3
8 33 KTM Jacob Seeley Poulsbo, WA 7 7 8
9 11 HON Reid Colburn Port Orchard, WA 6 8 9
10 97 KAW Ali Root Beaverton, OR 10 10 10
11 199 SUZ Daniel Cypert Olympia, WA 8 11 11
65cc Jr
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 289 KTM Jacob Romero Eugene, OR 2 1 1
2 826 KTM Caesar Stokes Burien, WA 3 3 2
3 5 KTM Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 4 2 3
4 3 COB Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 5 4 4
5 492 KAW Cannon Sires Auburn, WA 9 6 5
6 26 KTM Ryan Martin La Center, WA 8 7 6
7 603 KTM Tyler Brickey Marysville, WA 6 10 8
8 716 KTM Austin Juarez Puyallup, WA 10 8 7
9 17 KTM Damon Osborne Puyallup, WA 7 9 9
10 156 KTM Tyler Wilbur Stanwood, WA 1 5 DNF
65cc Int
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 457 KTM Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 1 1 1
2 418 KTM Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 3 4 2
3 627 KTM Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 2 2 8
4 236 KTM Wyatt James Puyallup, WA 4 5 4
5 16 KTM Tristan Charboneau Tenino, WA 5 3 5
6 217 KTM Cody Nelson Puyallup, WA 6 7 3
7 135 KTM Cody Herzog Scappoose, OR 7 6 6
8 917 KTM Kyle Wood Marysville, WA 8 10 7
9 154 KTM Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 9 8 11
10 202 KTM Kris Wood Marysville, WA 10 11 9
11 220 KAW Ryan Stewart Northbend, WA 12 9 10
12 122 KTM Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 11 DNS 12
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 457 KTM Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 1 1 1
2 627 KTM Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 2 5 2
3 418 KTM Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 5 2 3
4 217 KTM Cody Nelson Puyallup, WA 3 4 4
5 236 KTM Wyatt James Puyallup, WA 4 3 5
6 154 KTM Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 6 6 8
7 220 KAW Ryan Stewart Northbend, WA 9 7 7
8 122 KTM Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 7 9 9
9 289 KTM Jacob Romero Eugene, OR 11 10 6
10 826 KTM Caesar Stokes Burien, WA 8 11 14
11 603 KTM Tyler Brickey Marysville, WA 12 12 12
12 202 KTM Kris Wood Marysville, WA 13 15 10
13 177 KTM Austin Kentner Silverdale, WA 14 13 11
14 156 KTM Tyler Wilbur Stanwood, WA 10 8 DNF
15 583 SUZ Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 15 14 13
85 Beg
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 11 SUZ Christian Yoder Yelm, WA 1 1 2
2 68 YAM Brett Gjesvold, Jr Olympia, WA 5 2 4
3 681 HON Dennis Gault Custer, WA 6 4 3
4 65 HON Jake Starbard Shoreline, WA 10 3 1
5 47 SUZ Josh Smeland Port Orchard, WA 3 8 7
6 492 YAM Cannon Sires Auburn, WA 4 10 5
7 5x YAM Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 7 9 6
8 13 YAM Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 14 7 8
9 143 YAM Mitchell Mounter Peshastin, WA 12 11 18
10 113 KAW Sebastion Lave' Post Falls, ID 21 12 9
11 0 SUZ Justin Smeland Port Orchard, WA 13 16 13
12 125 KAW Austin Pennington Vancouver, Bc, CA 8 5 DNF
13 995 YAM Gage Harris Des Moines, WA 11 27 10
14 7 YAM Levi Pease Eatonville, WA 20 17 12
15 2x KAW Doug Jr Massender Rathdrum, ID 9 25 16
16 58 HON Braydon Shields Yakima, WA 15 6 DNF
17 7 KTM Kyle Strickland Monroe, WA 2 26 24
18 399 SUZ Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA 17 19 17
19 2 HON Blake Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 23 20 11
20 8 HON Kade Erickson Auburn, WA 26 13 15
21 9 KAW Nolan Leach Medical Lake, WA 19 15 22
22 281 KTM Brian Gallian Auburn, WA 24 14 20
23 311 YAM Kohl Ibabao Federal Way, WA 18 28 14
24 68x HON Robert Gault Custer, WA 22 18 21
25 224 YAM Blake Scornaienchi Fircrest, WA 16 29 19
26 413 KTM Alex Clark Monroe, WA 25 21 23
27 5 YAM Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 27 22 26
28 489 YAM Josh Grundmeyer Portland, OR 28 24 25
29 31 YAM Ryan Colburn Port Orchard, WA DNF 23 27
DNF 31x KAW Eli Lucas Camano Island, WA DNF DNF DNF
85 Jr
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 580 YAM Jeremy Bunker Ferndale, WA 3 1 3
2 152 HON Jimmy Harding Jr Spanaway, WA 4 6 1
3 224 YAM Dylan Burgess Tacoma, WA 1 3 9
4 99 YAM Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 7 4 4
5 3 YAM Ian Mcginnis Camas, WA 5 5 10
6 618 SUZ Derek Swantek Yelm, WA 6 11 5
7 427 YAM Kye Nylund Vancouver, WA 9 8 7
8 488 YAM Cody Mecham Des Moines, WA 2 22 2
9 627 KAW Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 17 2 12
10 913 KAW Drake Snyder Lacey, WA 11 10 11
11 108 KAW Corey Hood Eatonville, WA 21 7 6
12 135 HON Cody Herzog Scappoose, OR 10 13 15
13 917 SUZ Kyle Wood Marysville, WA 20 12 8
14 24 KAW Ridge Harmon Yakima, WA 8 21 13
15 418 YAM Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 13 9 20
16 499 HON Coltin Scott Vancouver, WA 15 16 14
17 236 KTM Wyatt James Puyallup, WA 14 17 21
18 150 KTM Justin Kahabka Post Falls, ID 16 20 17
19 188 YAM Ryan Steiger Duvall, WA 23 15 16
20 220 KAW Ryan Stewart Northbend, WA 18 18 18
21 728 SUZ Austin Breda Kent, WA 19 19 19
22 115 SUZ Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 24 23 22
23 642 HON Rusty Harper Carbonado, WA 22 DNF 23
24 21 SUZ John Griffis Woodinville, WA 25 24 24
25 327 SUZ Collen Young Snohomish, WA 12 14 DNS
DNF 73 KAW Bobby Dean Olympia, WA DNF DNF DNS
DNF 909 HON Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA DNF DNF DNS
85 Int
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 55 YAM Chris Alldredge Powell Butte, OR 1 2 1
2 431 SUZ Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 2 3 4
3 161 YAM Anthony Romero Eugene, OR 3 8 2
4 457 SUZ Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 4 1 10
5 16 YAM Devin Harriman Longview, WA 5 9 3
6 198 YAM Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 6 7 5
7 855 YAM Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 9 5 6
8 428 YAM Austin Krum Spokane, WA 7 4 9
9 156 KAW Rook Jewell Tacoma, WA 8 6 7
10 747 KAW Khylar Sizemore Oak Harbor, WA 11 10 8
11 413 YAM Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 10 11 11
12 22 YAM Trey Meek Salem, OR 12 12 13
13 76 SUZ Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 14 14 12
14 320 KAW Kimo Combs Tacoma, WA 13 13 DNS
85cc Supermini
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 55 YAM Chris Alldredge Powell Butte, OR 1 1 1
2 431 SUZ Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 2 2 3
3 855 YAM Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 3 3 8
4 161 YAM Anthony Romero Eugene, OR 4 7 6
5 428 YAM Austin Krum Spokane, WA 5 5 7
6 198 YAM Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 6 10 5
7 16 YAM Devin Harriman Longview, WA 7 6 11
8 113 HON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 8 8 9
9 215 HON Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 9 9 12
10 156x KAW Rook Jewell Tacoma, WA 28 4 2
11 156 KAW Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 15 12 10
12 488 YAM Cody Mecham Des Moines, WA 13 18 18
13 99 YAM Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 22 13 15
14 747 KAW Khylar Sizemore Oak Harbor, WA 16 23 13
15 936 HON Carson Lange Camas, WA 29 11 14
16 618 SUZ Derek Swantek Yelm, WA 10 24 20
17 3 YAM Ian Mcginnis Camas, WA 19 17 19
18 76 SUZ Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 14 16 29
19 152 HON Jimmy Harding Jr Spanaway, WA 34 14 17
20 580 YAM Jeremy Bunker Ferndale, WA 24 20 21
21 224 YAM Dylan Burgess Tacoma, WA 20 19 30
22 845 HON Vinny Foster Rathdrum, ID 12 21 39
23 911 HON James Daniels Everett, WA 23 25 27
24 427 YAM Kye Nylund Vancouver, WA 21 30 28
25 320 KAW Kimo Combs Tacoma, WA 18 39 24
26 961 HON Devan Masteller Shelton, WA 27 33 22
27 2 HON Ryan Bergley Bothell, WA 32 27 23
28 421 HON Grayson Hansford Graham, WA 11 36 35
29 108 KAW Corey Hood Eatonville, WA 36 26 25
30 327 SUZ Collen Young Snohomish, WA 26 31 32
31 913 KAW Drake Snyder Lacey, WA 37 28 26
32 572 HON Alec Bolmes Millcreek, WA 38 22 31
33 499 HON Coltin Scott Vancouver, WA 25 32 34
34 188 YAM Ryan Steiger Duvall, WA 31 29 33
35 22 YAM Trey Meek Salem, OR DNS 15 16
36 12 HON Spencer Venekamp Bothell, WA 30 35 37
37 115 SUZ Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 33 34 38
38 24 KAW Ridge Harmon Yakima, WA 35 37 36
39 150 HON Chantz Ragland Lakeside, MT DNS 38 4
40 909 HON Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 17 DNF DNS
DNF 217 HON Marcus Janssen Snohomish, WA DNS DNF DNS
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 13 HON Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 1 2 1
2 681 HON Dennis Gault Custer, WA 4 3 2
3 125 KAW Austin Pennington Vancouver, Bc, CA 5 1 5
4 47 SUZ Josh Smeland Port Orchard, WA 3 4 6
5 0 SUZ Justin Smeland Port Orchard, WA 2 6 7
6 68x HON Robert Gault Custer, WA 7 5 4
7 2 HON Blake Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 6 8 3
8 7 YAM Levi Pease Eatonville, WA 9 7 9
9 108 HON Zach Waller East Wenatchee, WA 8 10 8
10 58 HON Braydon Shields Yakima, WA 10 9 DNF
11 12 YAM Jesse Pavelec Worthington, OR 11 DNF DNF
25+ Novice
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 381 KAW Ryan Overfield Puyallup, WA 3 1 1
2 327 YAM Ryan Schrag Renton, WA 1 2 3
3 122 YAM Peter Hamilton Bellevue, WA 2 3 4
4 24 HON Jeff Reed Rochester, WA 5 4 6
5 43 YAM Daniel Goodwin Tacoma, WA 6 8 5
6 181 HON Trevis George Pasco, WA 4 15 2
7 966 YAM Luke Evans Washougal, WA 10 6 7
8 8x HON James Beckett Bremerton, WA 7 11 8
9 23 HON Barry Selley Lakewood, WA 11 10 9
10 529 YAM Andy Fong Enumclaw, WA 13 13 11
11 86 HON Kevin Eakin Scappoose, OR 9 7 DNF
12 160 HON Brian Sharkey Marysville, WA 15 12 12
13 424 YAM Jeff Brock Gig Harbor, WA 12 5 DNF
14 25 YAM Dave Sheets Olympia, WA 8 9 DNF
15 12 YAM Andrew Higgins Belfair, WA DNF 17 10
16 407x SUZ Scott Stackle Graham, WA 14 14 DNF
17 90 YAM Joe Becher Seattle, WA 16 16 DNF
18 32 HON Michael Smith Spanaway, WA 17 DNF DNF
DNF 407 SUZ Lance Stretch Edgewood, WA DNF DNF DNF
DNF 516 YAM Tony Cotton Maple Valley, WA DNF DNF DNF
DNF 26/ HON Jr Henderson Hoquim, WA DNF DNF DNF
DNF 427 YAM Ryan Hart Buckley, WA DNF DNF DNF
25+ Int
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 71x HON Robert Burtis Belfair, WA 1 1 2
2 315 YAM Kris Jorgensen Mulkilteo, WA 4 3 1
3 103x KTM Jason Garat Ferndale, WA 3 2 DNF
4 268 HON Kaleb Arnce Everett, WA 5 4 DNF
5 179 HON Jensen Hendler Richland, WA 2 DNF DNF
25+ Pro
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 891 HON Trampas Parker Mansfield, LA 1 1 1
2 8 HON Tracy Johnson Rochester, WA 3 2 2
3 820 HON Robert Holtgrew Oregon City, OR 2 3 3
4 26 KAW Matt Dunn Snohomish, WA 4 4 4
5 85 KAW Monty Ware Canby, OR 5 5 6
6 195 KAW David Nichols Tacoma, WA 7 12 5
7 211 KAW Rod Tapia Bonham, TX 9 8 7
8 707 YAM Robert Montgomery Woodinville, WA 10 9 8
9 827 KAW Kyle Coen Auburn, WA 12 11 9
10 502 HON Daniel Krick Jr Olympia, WA 6 6 DNF
11 193 HON Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 8 7 DNF
12 471 HON Tyson Blood Olympia, WA 11 10 DNF
13 296 HON James Hanson Scappoose, OR 13 DNF DNF
30+ Novice
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 88 HON Curtis Wharton Battle Ground, WA 4 1 2
2 611 YAM Bill Fasano Portland, OR 3 2 4
3 415 HON Jason Fain Kent, WA 2 11 1
4 504 HON Shane Butchart Auburn, WA 8 6 7
5 23 HON Barry Selley Lakewood, WA 9 9 5
6 24 HON Kelly Johnson Olympia, WA 12 8 8
7 407 SUZ Lance Stretch Edgewood, WA 7 4 20
8 8 HON James Beckett Bremerton, WA 11 5 16
9 793 HON Philip Lord Centrailia, WA 13 10 10
10 45 HON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 15 7 11
11 84 YAM Joe Strickland Monroe, WA 1 30 3
12 43 YAM Daniel Goodwin Tacoma, WA 6 26 6
13 16 YAM Drew Caney Graham, WA 24 13 13
14 912 HON Shane Barton Tumwater, WA 29 12 12
15 21 YAM Pete Peery Post Falls, ID 16 21 17
16 120 KTM Jeran Gamby Grants Pass, OR 20 17 21
17 326 KAW John Siegrist Seabeck, WA 18 19 24
18 112 HON Scott Reiman Wenatchee, WA 10 14 37
19 141 HON Bill Cooper Everett, WA 14 34 14
20 33 HON Jason Seeley Poulsbo, WA 22 25 19
21 160 HON Brian Sharkey Marysville, WA 35 15 18
22 646 KTM Aaron Veitch Grants Pass, OR 17 18 33
23 123 KTM Jim Thomson North Bend, WA 31 16 22
24 407x SUZ Scott Stackle Graham, WA 21 20 28
25 9 HON Clint Jordan W. Richland, WA 23 22 26
26 11 YAM Sam Kaloi Rathdrum, ID 26 39 9
27 5 YAM Ray Horton Rochester, WA 28 24 23
28 153 HON Kevin Porter Issaquah, WA 39 23 15
29 7 YAM Mark Cunningham Newport, WA 19 27 32
30 424 YAM Jeff Brock Gig Harbor, WA 5 3 DNS
31 214 HON Aaron Rux Motesano, WA 27 29 27
32 24 YAM Brett Gjesvold Olympia, WA 32 31 25
33 13 KTM Brady Allard Monroe, WA 34 28 29
34 22 HON Aaron Smith Aberdeen, WA 33 33 30
35 115 SUZ Michael Hernandez Spanaway, WA 37 32 35
36 303 SUZ Eric Niemi Rochester, WA 38 36 31
37 841 HON Jeff Crume Vancouver, WA 36 35 34
38 10 HON Shelly Burtis Shoreline, WA 41 38 36
39 212 HON Jeff Sharp Rochester, WA 30 37 DNS
40 96 HON Pat Shields Yakima, WA 25 DNS DNS
41 61 SUZ Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 40 DNS DNS
DNF 47 KAW Kelly Ensor Port Orchard, WA DNF DNS DNS
DNF 3 YAM Jeff Sullivan Richland, WA DNF DNS DNS
30+ Int
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 12 YAM Doug Orkney Stanwood, WA 1 1 1
2 10 YAM Chad Gurney Vancouver, WA 2 6 4
3 122 YAM Peter Hamilton Bellevue, WA 8 5 3
4 315 YAM Kris Jorgensen Mulkilteo, WA 4 7 5
5 71x HON Robert Burtis Belfair, WA 3 2 11
6 524 SUZ Jeff Schultz Bothell, WA 20 4 2
7 953 HON Doug Miller Clarkston, WA 10 11 6
8 103 HON Brent Delay Rochester, WA 5 14 9
9 4 YAM Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 11 13 8
10 396 HON Chris Berger Renton, WA 6 15 16
11 234 YAM Bryan King Shelton, WA 9 10 19
12 13 YAM Bruce Deacon Spirit Lake, ID 7 12 20
13 136 KAW Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 14 16 10
14 268 HON Kaleb Arnce Everett, WA 15 8 18
15 5 KAW Ted Devol Enumclaw, WA 16 19 7
16 305x YAM James M. Grundmeyer Portland, OR 12 20 15
17 5x HON Doug Massender Rathdrum, ID 17 18 13
18 14 HON Jim Fisk Warren, OR 18 21 12
19 176 KAW Matt Goodwill Lake Stevens, WA 13 17 21
20 25x HON Leon Capps Bremerton, WA 21 22 14
21 303 HON Allan Ashley-pryce Chilliwack, Bc, CA 22 23 17
22 67 SUZ Stephen Woodward Lynden, WA 19 24 22
23 267 YAM Chuck White Olympia, WA DNF 3 DNS
24 103x KTM Jason Garat Ferndale, WA 23 9 DNS
30+ Pro
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 891 HON Trampas Parker Mansfield, LA 1 1 1
2 92 KAW Ted Holt Hillsboro, OR 2 2 3
3 49 YAM Eric Waunch Bothell, WA 3 3 2
4 195 KAW David Nichols Tacoma, WA 4 4 4
5 85 KAW Monty Ware Canby, OR 5 5 5
6 211 KAW Rod Tapia Bonham, TX 6 6 6
7 305 KAW Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 8 7 8
8 73 HON Jere Meeker Wasougal, WA 7 8 9
9 327 SUZ Chris Harris Olympia, WA 9 9 7
40+ Novice
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 912 HON Shane Barton Tumwater, WA 3 1 2
2 224 SUZ Michael Scornaienchi Fircrest, WA 6 2 1
3 60 YAM Mel Orkney Stanwood, WA 1 4 7
4 141 HON Bill Cooper Everett, WA 4 7 4
5 731 HON Jeff Rogers Olympia, WA 8 3 6
6 24 HON Kelly Johnson Olympia, WA 10 8 3
7 45 HON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 2 22 5
8 5 HON Dave Priest Oregon City, OR 12 9 8
9 11 YAM Sam Kaloi Rathdrum, ID 11 12 12
10 21 YAM Pete Peery Post Falls, ID 15 13 9
11 612 HON Mike Finney Kennewick, WA 5 17 15
12 464 HON Stan Stewart Tenino, WA 18 11 10
13 139 HON Larry Wenzinger Estacada, OR 14 15 11
14 477 YAM Hank Mounter Peshastin, WA 17 10 14
15 547 SUZ Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 9 14 24
16 911 SUZ Joaquin Lipana Woodinville, WA 20 16 13
17 217 HON Brian Geller Eatonville, WA 13 23 18
18 101 YAM David Sage Federal Way, WA 24 18 19
19 472 YAM David Currier Port Orchard, WA 22 21 20
20 71 KTM William Smith Edmonds, WA 29 20 16
21 317 YAM Terry Alboucq Tumwater, WA 23 24 21
22 21x HON John Pollack Kirkland, WA 26 26 17
23 9x KTM Darcy Kemp Monroe, WA 25 25 23
24 569 KAW Nick Smith Tacoma, WA 7 5 DNS
25 9 HON Bill Chapman Malasa, WA 27 28 22
26 55 HON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 28 27 25
27 371 KAW Eric Hansen Yakima, WA 16 6 DNS
28 93 HON Brian Lucas Camano Island, WA 21 19 DNS
29 61 SUZ Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 19 DNS DNS
DNF 3 YAM Jeff Sullivan Richland, WA DNF DNS DNS
DNF 515 HON Kevin Logsdon East Wenatchee, WA DNF DNS DNS
40+ Int
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 524 SUZ Jeff Schultz Bothell, WA 1 1 1
2 953 HON Doug Miller Clarkston, WA 2 2 2
3 33x KTM Michael Bronn Snohomish, WA 5 3 4
4 25x HON Leon Capps Bremerton, WA 6 6 5
5 67 SUZ Stephen Woodward Lynden, WA 8 10 7
6 158 KTM Darin Wolfe Monroe, WA 9 9 8
7 136 KAW Terry Linde Bellevue, WA DNF 4 3
8 103 HON Brent Delay Rochester, WA 3 5 DNF
9 545 HON Ken Coker Spanaway, WA DNF 7 6
10 112 HON Scott Reiman Wenatchee, WA 10 8 DNF
11 33 HSK Mike Copeland Renton, WA 4 DNF DNF
12 418 YAM Brad Bolmes Millcreek, WA 7 DNF DNF
40+ Legends
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 891 HON Trampas Parker Mansfield, LA 1 1 1
2 92 KAW Ted Holt Hillsboro, OR 2 2 2
3 223 HON Scott Grimm Yelm, WA 4 4 3
4 12 YAM Doug Orkney Stanwood, WA 3 3 10
5 13 YAM Bruce Deacon Spirit Lake, ID 8 6 6
6 305 KAW Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 6 12 4
7 5 KAW Ted Devol Enumclaw, WA 10 7 5
8 603 HON Doug Lange Camas, WA 5 5 12
9 396 HON Chris Berger Renton, WA 9 9 8
10 855 HON Dave Eakin Portland, OR 7 10 9
11 941 KAW Trace Schoeder Marysville, WA 11 11 11
12 14 HON Jim Fisk Warren, OR DNF 8 7
13 73 HON Jere Meeker Wasougal, WA 12 DNF DNF
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 855 HON Dave Eakin Portland, OR 1 1 1
2 92 HON Cliff Hanger Seattle, WA 2 2 2
3 477 YAM Hank Mounter Peshastin, WA 3 3 3
4 56 HON Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 4 5 4
5 206 HON Marvin Hoglund Snohomish, WA 6 7 5
6 47 HON Brian Bertsch Algona, WA 5 4 DNS
7 124 KAW John Pennington Vancouver Bc, CA 7 6 DNS
8 21 HON Ken Workman North Bend, WA 8 DNF DNS
Schoolboy
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 123 YAM Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 2 2 2
2 64 SUZ Austin Ullrich Estacada, OR 5 1 3
3 674 HON Chris Kolde Port, OR 3 4 4
4 112 HON Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 7 3 5
5 182 YAM Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 4 5 11
6 726 KAW Gerad Steinke Sacramento, CA 1 20 1
7 334 SUZ Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 8 6 9
8 430 HON Corey Bunnell Olyimpia, WA 9 8 10
9 138 HON Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 17 7 8
10 54 HON Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 10 10 12
11 124 YAM Dan Stewart Tukwila, WA 15 12 7
12 150 HON Chantz Ragland Lakeside, MT 11 11 13
13 428 YAM Austin Krum Spokane, WA 18 13 6
14 624 SUZ Justin Stuck Spanaway, WA 12 9 20
15 845 HON Vinny Foster Rathdrum, ID 13 15 14
16 156 KAW Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 14 14 15
17 246 HON Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 19 16 16
18 292 SUZ Ben Rush Lakewood, WA 16 19 17
19 128 YAM Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 21 17 19
20 817 HON Zack Leighton Ferndale, WA 22 18 18
21 736 YAM Taylor Hollenbeck Renton, WA 20 21 21
22 123x YAM Nick Stewart Auburn, WA DNF 22 22
23 751 YAM Jonny Fleck Tacoma, WA 6 DNF DNS
Women Beg
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 14 SUZ Molly Mcginnis Camas, WA 1 2 2
2 182 YAM Ashley Axhelm North Pole, AK 10 1 1
3 326 HON Sherry Forbing Tenino, WA 3 6 5
4 711 KAW Sammi Denham Bow, WA 9 3 3
5 416 YAM Allyse Priest Oregon City, OR 7 4 4
6 681 HON Tara Husko Elma, WA 5 7 6
7 37 SUZ Haley'rose Smith Edmonds, WA 4 5 10
8 626 KTM Chelsea Bronn Snohomish, WA 6 8 7
9 36 HON Heather Nygard Rochester, WA 2 10 9
10 10 HON Shelly Burtis Shoreline, WA 8 9 8
11 922 HON Jamie Baker Buckley, WA 11 11 11
DNF 92x HON Shannon Holt Hillsboro, OR DNS DNF DNS
DNF 88x KTM Sydney Dickson Mount Vernon, WA DNS DNF DNS
Women Sportsman
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 88 HON April Zastrow Kuna, ID 1 1 1
2 11 YAM Shaylynn Harris Rathdrum, ID 4 4 6
3 115 KAW Candice Adsero Enumclaw, WA 6 6 5
4 190 YAM Sydney Babcock Auburn, WA 2 2 14
5 72 YAM Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA 9 7 7
6 195 HON Jenny Krick Olympia, WA 10 5 8
7 518 HON Kara Springer Olympia, WA 12 13 3
8 5 HON Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 8 10 10
9 29 HON Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 7 DNF 2
10 215 KAW Shawna Serfling Sedro Wooley, WA 11 9 11
11 81 YAM Katie Carmichael Coeur D Alene, ID 3 14 15
12 9 KTM Darcy Kemp Monroe, WA 13 8 12
13 189 KAW Shiri Howell Spokane Valley, WA 5 12 16
14 727 KAW Jayme Woodman Tacoma, WA 14 DNF 13
15 569 KAW Jessica Smith Tacoma, WA DNS 3 4
16 212 YAM Tierney Ohler Puyallup, WA DNS 11 9
ATV Beg
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 8 YAM Kyle Watkins Ferndale, WA 1 1 2
2 22 HON Jeff Reed Rochester, WA 2 3 3
3 11 SUZ Jared Garrison Rochester, WA 3 2 4
4 665 SUZ Michael Lagerwey Bellingham, WA 5 4 1
5 19 YAM Todd Petchnick Kent, WA 4 5 10
6 3466 KAW Bryson Dunlap Puyallup, WA 7 6 9
7 29 SUZ Stacy Sas Puyallup, WA 8 8 7
8 10x HON Mary Rempelos Estacada, OR 6 9 8
9 11x HON Ryan Vane Lacey, WA 17 7 5
10 55 SUZ Jason Doll Rochester, WA 16 10 6
11 94 HON Cody Tracy Ridgefield, WA 9 13 12
12 63 SUZ Amanda Wirth Yelm, WA 12 12 11
13 57 YAM Jeremy Barabe Rochester, WA 10 11 14
14 9 YAM Whittney Gray Puyallup, WA 13 16 18
15 17 YAM Todd Colvin Spanaway, WA 15 17 16
16 12 SUZ Lindsey Turcott Puyallup, WA 19 15 15
17 64 YAM Joel Ward St Helens, OR 18 18 17
18 14 YAM Peter Fredrickson Eatonville, WA 11 22 DNF
19 516 HON Meghann Alred Tacoma, WA 22 23 19
20 659 SUZ Curt Turcott Puyallup, WA 20 20 DNF
21 10 YAM Nik Hensley Tukwila, WA 21 21 DNF
22 101 YAM Andy Castaneda Puyallup, WA DNS 14 13
23 12x SUZ Fred Sas Puyallup, WA 14 19 DNS
DNF 7 Unk Crystal Guss Puyallup, WA DNS DNF DNF
ATV Jr
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 2 HON Tammy Balser Port Angeles, WA 3 6 5
2 31 YAM Joey Cole Kent, WA 4 5 6
3 14 HON Ben Mackenzie Rochester, WA 17 1 1
4 122 SUZ Rickey Holland Spanaway, WA 5 8 9
5 361 ATK Kenny Sanford Puyallup, WA 18 3 3
6 254 YAM Brian Oppen Duvall, WA 2 2 21
7 8 HON Travis Hickle Carbonado, WA 1 21 4
8 99 HON Josh Dunham Roy, WA 7 12 10
9 64 YAM Kalani Corn Portland, OR 6 11 12
10 516 HON Nick Alred Enumclaw, WA 8 15 11
11 725 SUZ Jade Mccoy Kennewick, WA 9 14 14
12 112 HON Sean Mchugh Enumclaw, WA 10 13 15
13 14x HON Brian Baker Scappoose, OR 14 9 16
14 32 HON Dawn Wynne Buckley, WA 11 16 13
15 288 HON Pat Wynne Buckley, WA 12 17 17
16 38 YAM Robert Fosten Kennewick, WA 13 18 18
17 614 SUZ Amber Mccoy Kennewick, WA 16 19 19
18 9 Unk Dan Woodruff Grants Pass, OR 15 20 20
19 61 YAM Tony Henkel Oregon City, OR DNS 4 2
20 28 HON Tyler Smaciarz Tenino, WA DNS 10 7
21 307 HON Michael Krich Bothell, WA DNS 7 DNF
22 42 YAM Scott Weide Kennewick, WA DNS DNF 8
ATV Int
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 99 HON Joey Wyngaert Ferndale, WA 3 1 1
2 249 HON Mike Kelley Edgewood, WA 2 2 2
3 231 SUZ Kenny Crane Shelton, WA 1 4 3
4 7 YAM Justin Bradstreet Ridgefield, WA 4 7 5
5 24 YAM Cody Irving Oregon City, OR 7 6 4
6 15 YAM Jarid Lorenzen Auburn, WA 5 5 7
7 5 YAM Kyle Meixner Kent, WA 6 8 6
8 17 YAM James Marrison Covington, WA 8 9 8
9 1p SUZ Drew Lattimar Enumclaw, WA 12 3 10
10 4 Unk Sean Holtzclaw Grants Pass, OR 11 11 9
11 44 SUZ Josh Schley Tacoma, WA 9 10 DNS
12 14 YAM Terry Guthrie Grants Pass, OR 10 12 DNS
DNF 711 HON Matt Kensfield Roy, WA DNF DNF DNS
ATV Pro
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 3 HON Brandon Brown Umatila, OR 4 2 1
2 612 HON Pete Collins Marysville, WA 5 3 2
3 21 YAM Denny Durham Salem, OR 2 6 3
4 712 HON Derrick Sas Ellensburg, WA 3 1 8
5 30 SUZ Jesse Gass Scapoose, OR 1 10 6
6 12 HON Phillip Oppen Duvall, WA 8 5 5
7 11 HON Tim Shelman Bonney Lake, WA 13 4 4
8 258 YAM Jorie Williams Longview, WA 9 8 7
9 15x KAW Ryan Piplic Everett, WA 6 7 11
10 32 HON Bryan Martin Walla Walla, WA 7 13 9
11 454 HON Ty Morris Spanaway, WA 11 12 10
12 19x SUZ Mark Holz Lynden, WA 12 9 12
13 124 HON Paul Wilkerson Ravensdale, WA 10 11 DNS
ATV Open
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 12 HON Phillip Oppen Duvall, WA 1 1 1
2 249 HON Mike Kelley Edgewood, WA 5 2 2
3 612 HON Pete Collins Marysville, WA 3 3 3
4 99 HON Joey Wyngaert Ferndale, WA 2 4 8
5 1p SUZ Drew Lattimar Enumclaw, WA 4 6 6
6 231 SUZ Kenny Crane Shelton, WA 7 7 4
7 32 HON Bryan Martin Walla Walla, WA 6 9 9
8 15 YAM Jarid Lorenzen Auburn, WA 8 5 13
9 258 YAM Jorie Williams Longview, WA 12 8 7
10 7 YAM Justin Bradstreet Ridgefield, WA 10 12 10
11 24 YAM Cody Irving Oregon City, OR 11 10 11
12 5 YAM Kyle Meixner Kent, WA 9 11 12
13 712 HON Derrick Sas Ellensburg, WA 16 15 5
14 63 SUZ Amanda Wirth Yelm, WA 14 17 14
15 361 ATK Kenny Sanford Puyallup, WA 15 13 DNF
16 122 SUZ Rickey Holland Spanaway, WA 13 16 DNF
17 44 SUZ Josh Schley Tacoma, WA DNF 14 DNF
ATV Vet 30+
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 3 HON Brandon Brown Umatila, OR 1 1 1
2 11 HON Tim Shelman Bonney Lake, WA 2 2 2
3 19x SUZ Mark Holz Lynden, WA 3 3 3
4 82 HON Ron Heath Orting, WA 4 4 4
5 61 YAM Tony Henkel Oregon City, OR 6 6 5
6 11t HON Jeremy Mehling Port Orchard, WA 7 5 7
7 112 HON Sean Mchugh Enumclaw, WA 8 8 6
8 33 HON Tim Ashe Concrete, WA 11 9 9
9 19 YAM Todd Petchnick Kent, WA 9 10 10
10 32 HON Dawn Wynne Buckley, WA 12 12 8
11 33x YAM Scott Biren Tacoma, WA 5 7 DNF
12 52 SUZ Gary Oppen Cle Elum, WA 13 14 11
13 77 YAM Brian Schilt Tenino, WA 14 13 12
14 614 SUZ Rod Mccoy Kennewick, WA 10 11 DNF
15 423 HON Chris Chambers Washougal, WA 15 15 13
DNF 64 YAM Kalani Corn Portland, OR DNF DNF DNF
ATV Mini
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 222 COB Missy Taylor Eatonville, WA 3 1 2
2 9 Unk Jeremy Holz Lynden, WA 4 2 5
3 4x Unk Matt Bradstreet Amby, WA 5 4 6
4 711 Unk Chase Higgins Roy, WA 10 3 3
5 221 SUZ Jessica Lackie Renton, WA 6 5 7
6 4 Unk Ryan Henkel Oregon City, OR 7 6 8
7 0 Unk Aj Bihary Monroe, WA 1 DNF 1
8 6 YAM Hayley Beckett Bremerton, WA 8 8 9
9 611 Unk Kiersten Buffaloe Tacoma, WA 2 DNF 4
10 454 HON Cole Morris Spanaway, WA 9 7 DNF
ATV Youth Junior
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 94 HON Cody Tracy Ridgefield, WA 1 1 1
2 53 HON Ellis Rempelos Estacada, OR 3 3 2
3 196 HON Casey Donahoe Puyallup, WA 2 2 4
4 323 HON Tyler Woods Tacoma, WA 4 4 3
5 16 POL Adam Mydland Lynden, WA 7 5 5
6 961 HON Ze'vyer Mott Marysville, WA 5 6 6
7 9 POL Lucas Weaver Seabeck, WA 6 8 8
8 20 Unk Nick Klein Eatonville, WA 8 9 7
9 304 Unk Danika Ashley-pryce Chilliwack, Bc, CA 11 11 12
10 6 HON Taylor Ramey Vancouver, WA 10 16 9
11 13 Unk Summer Ashe Concrete, WA 9 10 16
12 911 Unk Cody Engelhart Tacoma, WA 12 15 10
13 151 Unk Dominique Ashley-pryce Chilliwack, Bc, CA 13 13 14
14 299 Unk Cameron Donahoe Puyallup, WA 14 14 13
15 28 HON Luke Heath Orting, WA DNF 7 15
16 44 Unk Steven Whitlock Vancouver, WA DNF 12 11