Pacific Racing Organization
2008 Northwest National MX Series - Round 1
3/1/2008
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 5 HON Blake Bruun Richland, WA 1 1
2 526 YAM Jeremie Rauguit Kennewick, WA 5 2
3 50 YAM DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 3 4
4 83 KTM BACBEN Ben Backman Federal Way, WA 2 5
5 538 HON Ryan Hasselstrum Orofino, ID 6 3
6 26 HON Scot Sheedy Kennewick, WA 4 10
7 251 HON Nick Schaefer 9 6
8 72 YAM Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA 8 8
9 980 YAM Marshall Tidwell Buckley, WA 11 7
10 485 HON Cameron Welch Connell, WA 10 9
11 741 KAW Jake Knutzen Burlington, WA 7 12
12 827 HON HOPTOD Todd Hopkins Bonneylake, WA 13 13
13 169 HON Jory Preston Seattle, WA 12 14
14 139 KAW Nate Hanrahan Kennewick, WA 14 18
15 73 SUZ Rodney Zaiss Lynden, WA 18 17
16 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA 15 20
17 838 YAM EGECHA Charles Egerton Kirkland, WA 20 16
18 122 HON Nick Moore Wenatchee, WA 17 19
19 524 SUZ Spencer Venelcamp Bothell, WA 16 24
20 33 YAM Spencer Munn Prosser, 27 15
21 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 19 23
22 871 HON ME Rye Meglothern Lake Tapps, WA 21 22
23 113 HON SHECOD Cody Shelton East Wenatchee, WA 25 21
24 23 KTM WEG Mathew Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 24 25
25 34 YAM Ricks Munn Prosser, WA 23 26
26 26/ HON Tyler Haney Pasco, WA 22 27
27 87 YAM Jake Elliott Snohomish, WA 26 28
28 576 YAM Tyler Stone Graham, WA 28 30
29 104 HON Zach Waller East Wenatchee, WA 30 31
30 21 KAW Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA 34 29
31 49 YAM ALLDYL Dylan Allderedge Renton, WA 31 32
32 547 SUZ Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA DNS 11
33 155 SUZ Mike Longo Kennewick, WA 29 DNS
34 16 SUZ Manny Garcia Wenatchee, WA 35 DNS
DNF 119 SUZ Dustin Sutton Kennewick, WA DNF DNS
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 315 YAM Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 1
2 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 2
3 126 YAM Kirkland Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 3
4 376 HON Ty Jorgenson Couer D Alene, ID 4
5 415 YAM PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA 5
6 116 YAM LAVJEA Jean- Luc Lave' Post Falls, ID 6
7 610 HON Chris Westbrook Auburn, WA 7
8 182 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 8
9 27x KAW CARTRE Trevor Carlson Langley, Bc, CA 9
10 915 HON Ryan Dotson Auburn, WA 10
11 217 SUZ JANMAR Marcus Janssen Snohomish, WA 11
12 161 HON Anthony Romero Eugene, OR 12
13 671 HON Kurt Rivard Yakima, WA 13
14 122 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 14
15 261 SUZ Bear Preiss Kent, WA 15
16 115 KAW LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 16
17 281 YAM Ben Whitehead Post Falls, ID 17
18 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Auburn, WA 18
19 598 HON LOFDYL Dylan Loftis Lake Tapps, WA 19
20 425 HON Tim Woolley Kennewick, WA 20
21 334 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 21
22 360 HON 1104 Alex Hustoff Couer D Alene, ID 22
23 254 KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 23
24 831 SUZ Ryder Steffy Snohomish, WA 24
25 682 HON Greg Sullivan West Richland, WA DNF
26 418x YAM KUMRYA Ryan Kummerfeldt Snohomish, WA DNF
27 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA DNF
28 724/ YAM Austin Burns Athena, OR DNF
29 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA DNF
30 729 KAW Chris Barker Edgewood, WA DNF
31 56 YAM THOBRA Brandon Thomson Post Falls, ID 9
32 112 HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 9
33 254x YAM Matt Tacheny Coeur D'alene, ID 9
34 11 KAW BISCOD Cody Bissell Hayden, ID 10
35 724 HON Daniel Wegener Abbotsford, CA 10
36 89 KTM DWIDIL Dwight Dillon Lakeside, MT 11
37 937 HON LANCAR Carson Lange Camas, WA 11
38 225 HON FOXROB Robert Foxx Cour D Alene, ID 11
39 825 HON Nick Lefore Milton-freewater, OR 12
40 396 HON HEVJUS Justin Hevly East Wenatchee, WA 12
41 417 KAW HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 13
42 659 YAM Jesse Sage Federal Way, WA 13
43 29 YAM NASBRI Brian Nason Lynnwood, WA 13
44 190x YAM Jake Mclean Graham, WA 14
45 751 KTM Sean Sullivan Portland, OR 14
46 477 YAM Jon Mounter Peshastin, WA 14
47 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 14
48 22 YAM Gary Blum Kent, WA 15
49 176 HON Danny Williams Poulabo, WA 15
50 111 YAM HARSHA Shaylynn Harris Rathdrum, ID 16
51 712 KAW HENCOD Cody Henderson Bellingham, WA 16
52 3 KAW Alex Harvill Ephrata, WA 17
53 736 YAM HOLTAY Taylor Hollenbeck Renton, WA 17
54 55x HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 17
55 732 YAM Ty Harding Manson, WA 18
56 427 YAM Zach Elliot Snohomish, WA 18
57 503 KAW Gerald Thum University Place, WA 18
58 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 19
59 190 YAM Sydney Babcock Auburn, WA 19
60 683 SUZ Briley Moen Stanwood, WA 19
61 310 YAM Quintin Mckinna Federal Way, WA 20
62 53 YAM Joseph Mcdaniel Post Falls, ID 20
63 42 HON GATMIC Michael Gatlin Dayton, WA 20
64 614 KAW Mat Williams Poulsbo, WA 21
65 104 HON WALKOR Kory Waller East Wenatchee, WA 21
66 55 HON BAKCOD Cody Baker Buckley, WA 22
67 911 HON DANJAM James Daniels Everett, WA 22
68 110 YAM Jake Lackie Renton, WA 23
69 24 KAW OBAJAK Jake O'bannon Kennewick, WA 23
70 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 23
71 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 24
72 704 SUZ Mike Stretch Edgewood, WA 24
73 531 HON Noah Mcconahy Spokane, WA 24
74 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 25
75 82 KAW BULJER Jerod Bulpin Ravensdale, WA 25
76 29x HON Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 25
77 418/ YAM BURSIE Sierra Burnett Bellevue, WA 25
78 445 HON MARTYL Tyler Marchak Langley, BC 26
79 661 KAW Kyle Curtin Eatonville, WA 26
80 858 KAW Brain Evans Oregan City, OR 26
81 980 SUZ Rigen Picard Echo, OR 27
82 76 HON SHIBLA Blake Shields Yakima, WA 27
83 621 SUZ Chris Scott Auburn, WA 28
84 877 KAW Chad Studebaker Burlington, WA 28
85 335 SUZ LAGJAR Jared Lagerwey Lynden, WA 29
86 7 YAM Chris Combs Spokane, WA DNF
87 40 HON Lukas Lajiness Deer Park, WA DNF
88 169 YAM JUNCAM Cameron Jungers Othello, WA DNF
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 83x Unk Alec Watts Camas, WA
1 123 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 1 1
2 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 2 2
3 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 3 4
4 27 SUZ MORJAM James Moran Surrey, Bc, CA 4 7
5 356 HON Taylor Mann Ln, MT 7 6
6 997x YAM Lucas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 8 8
7 34 YAM Kaleb Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 6 10
8 246 HON Jimmy Sagins Everett, WA 9 9
9 273 SUZ KEAHOU Houston Keane Lewiston, ID 5 13
10 5 KAW Randy Eneix Jr Zillah, WA 17 5
11 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 10 12
12 83 YAM NEWTYL Tyler Newton Bellingham, WA 24 3
13 112x HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, BC 11 16
14 216 YAM Charlie Link Sultan, WA 16 15
15 818 KAW BOEHRJ Rj Boehnke Kennewick, WA 13 18
16 321 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 12 20
17 7 YAM Robbie Harvey Bellingham, WA 25 11
18 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 15 21
19 820 HON Levi Kvamme Spanaway, WA 23 14
20 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 20 17
21 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 18 19
22 767 SUZ CORCHA Charlie Joe Cortez Tulalip, WA 14 DNF
23 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 21 22
24 86 Unk Allen Cockrum 19 DNF
25 619 YAM Andrew Walt Everett, WA 22 23
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 1 2
2 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 3 1
3 77 HON Mitchell Rask Eagle Creek, OR 2 4
4 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 4 3
5 49 YAM HEAHAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA 6 5
6 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 5 6
7 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 8 7
8 514 SUZ JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 7 11
9 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 12 12
10 351 KTM Justin Patjas Garibaldi Highlands,, BC 11 13
11 71 YAM BJOBRA Brahn Bjornson Nine Mile Falls, WA 10 14
12 520 SUZ JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA 9 15
13 867 KTM John Bushby Colbert, WA 18 8
14 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA 17 9
15 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 13 16
16 126 KAW SMICHA Chad Smith Vancouver, WA 21 10
17 759 HON Matt Rambo 14 17
18 350 HON Ryan Ennis Tacoma, WA 15 18
19 365 KTM Eric Cleveland Edgewood, WA 16 DNF
20 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 20 19
21 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 19 21
22 542 SUZ RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 22 20
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 3 HON GRODER Derik Groomes Omak, WA 2 1
2 72 SUZ Trevor Teal 1 2
3 572 HON Kellin Keessee East Wenatchee, WA 3 3
4 552 SUZ Brian Owens Everson, WA 4 4
5 885 SUZ Rick Gancia Groham, WA DNF 5
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 415 YAM PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA 2 2
2 254 KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 4 1
3 603 HON LANTYL Tyler Lange Camas, WA 1 8
4 130 YAM Dave Lahn Quincy, WA 8 3
5 122 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 7 6
6 360 HON 1104 Alex Hustoff Couer D Alene, ID 6 7
7 598 HON LOFDYL Dylan Loftis Lake Tapps, WA 3 10
8 115 KAW LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 9 5
9 181 HON Trevis George Pasco, WA 5 9
10 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 14 4
11 816 KAW Adam Mendiola Ontaro, OR 12 11
12 42 HON GATMIC Michael Gatlin Dayton, WA 13 13
13 418 HON Dan Hodknison Toutle, WA 18 15
14 53 YAM Joseph Mcdaniel Post Falls, ID 20 14
15 417 KAW HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 16 19
16 51 HON BENJOR Jordan Benson-verstegen Oroville, WA 19 20
17 32 YAM Derrick Munn Prosser, 22 18
18 147 SUZ Matt Steinbach Everson, WA 24 17
19 122 HON HEVJUS Justin Hevly East Wenatchee, WA 30 12
20 455 YAM HOLJUS Justin Holt Eatonville, WA 17 25
21 286 HON John Harrington Spanaway, WA 23 24
22 81 YAM CARKAT Katie Carmichael Coeur D Alene, ID 27 23
23 158 YAM GOOBRU Bruce Goodnight Graham, WA DNF 16
24 445 HON MARTYL Tyler Marchak Langley, BC 29 22
25 71 HON Rob Watson Spokane, WA DNF 21
26 724 YAM Austin Burns Athena, OR 10 DNS
27 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Auburn, WA 11 DNS
28 790 KAW Preston Murphy Poulsbo, WA 15 DNS
29 418x YAM KUMRYA Ryan Kummerfeldt Snohomish, WA 21 DNS
30 8 YAM Chris Combs Spokane, WA 25 DNS
31 107 KAW Cody Nilson Spanaway, WA 26 DNS
32 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 28 DNS
DNF 169 YAM JUNCAM Cameron Jungers Othello, WA DNF DNS
DNF 661 KAW Kyle Curtin Eatonville, WA DNF DNS
DNF 315 YAM Cody Hammond Hayden, ID DNF DNS
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 3 1
2 123 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 1 4
3 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 5 2
4 356 HON Taylor Mann Ln, MT 2 8
5 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 6 5
6 446 YAM Rockey Genser Orting, WA 10 3
7 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 9 7
8 767 SUZ CORCHA Charlie Joe Cortez Tulalip, WA 8 10
9 846 HON Jr Cook Spanaway, WA 7 13
10 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 12 9
11 112x KAW MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, BC 4 17
12 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 16 6
13 820 HON Levi Kvamme Spanaway, WA 13 12
14 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 11 16
15 869 YAM MARZAC Zachary Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 14 14
16 513 KAW GRACAD Cade Graber Othello, WA 20 11
17 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 19 15
18 405 KAW RONTED Teddy Rondos Sammamish, WA 17 18
19 115 YAM NIECLA Clark Nielsen Everett, WA 15 DNF
20 170 KAW Gareth Palmer Squamish, BC 18 DNF
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 77 HON Mitchell Rask Eagle Creek, OR 1 2
2 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 2 3
3 172 KTM SULROR Rory Sullivan Estrada, OR 3 4
4 126 KAW SMICHA Chad Smith Vancouver, WA 7 6
5 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 6 8
6 19 SUZ Milo Christie Courtenay, BC 4 12
7 8 SUZ JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA 14 7
8 3 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 11 10
9 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 10 13
10 101 YAM LANJOE Joey Lancaster Camas, WA 8 16
11 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA 16 11
12 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 5 22
13 2 SUZ RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 23 5
14 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 13 15
15 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA DNF 1
16 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 12 18
17 311 HON RICK Rick Smith Puyallup, WA 22 14
18 350 HON Ryan Ennis Tacoma, WA 17 19
19 189 HON Avery L. Rogers Joyce, WA 20 17
20 160 KAW BAZTOM Tom Baze Bonney Lake, WA DNF 9
21 4 SUZ Doni Wanat Woodinville, WA 18 20
22 149 YAM Eric Waunch Bothell, WA 9 DNF
23 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 19 21
24 49 YAM HEAHAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA 24 20
25 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 15 DNF
26 994 KAW Nick Bergley Bothell, WA 21 DNF
27 195 KAW David Nichols Tacoma, WA DNF DNF
28 141 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA DNF DNF
29 /201 KTM Eric Cleveland Edgewood, WA DNF DNF
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 5 HON Blake Bruun Richland, WA 1 1
2 50 YAM DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 3 3
3 538 Unk Ryan Hesselstrom 6 4
4 3 HON GRODER Derik Groomes Omak, WA 5 5
5 83 KTM BACBEN Ben Backman Federal Way, WA 9 2
6 741 KAW Jake Knutzen Burlington, WA 4 7
7 980 YAM Marshall Tidwell Buckley, WA 8 6
8 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA 10 8
9 73 SUZ Rodney Zaiss Lynden, WA 7 11
10 871 HON ME Ryan McGlothern Lake Tapps, WA 12 9
11 217 HON Brian Geller Eatonville, WA 11 10
12 547 SUZ Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 2 DNF
13 576 YAM Tyler Stone Graham, WA 14 12
14 8 HON Kurrick Gittins Moses Lake, WA 13 DNF
15 96 HON SHIPAT Pat Shields Yakima, WA DNF DNF
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 2 1
2 603 HON LANTYL Tyler Lange Camas, WA 1 2
3 116 YAM LAVJEA Jean- Luc Lave' Post Falls, ID 8 4
4 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 6 9
5 217 SUZ JANMAR Marcus Janssen Snohomish, WA 5 10
6 126 YAM Kirkland Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 13 3
7 376 SUZ Ty Jorgenson Couer D Alene, ID 11 6
8 182 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 3 14
9 682 HON Greg Sullivan West Richland, WA 7 11
10 122 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 14 5
11 254 KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 4 17
12 425 HON Tim Woolley Kennewick, WA 9 13
13 27x KAW CARTRE Trevor Carlson Langley, Bc, CA 22 7
14 816 KAW Adam Mendiola Ontaro, OR 19 12
15 112 HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 10 22
16 335 SUZ LAGJAR Jared Lagerwey Lynden, WA 20 15
17 937 HON LANCAR Carson Lange Camas, WA 17 18
18 712 KAW HENCOD Cody Henderson Bellingham, WA 21 19
19 455 YAM HOLJUS Justin Holt Eatonville, WA 23 20
20 334 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 37 8
21 147 SUZ Matt Steinbach Everson, WA 29 16
22 427 YAM Zach Elliot Snohomish, WA 16 32
23 418 HON Dan Hodknison Toutle, WA 28 21
24 732 YAM Ty Harding Manson, WA 25 24
25 261 SUZ Bear Preiss Kent, WA 27 25
26 55x HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 12 DNF
27 877 KAW Chad Studebaker Burlington, WA 32 23
28 659 YAM Jesse Sage Federal Way, WA 15 DNF
29 55 HON BAKCOD Cody Baker Buckley, WA 26 30
30 110 YAM Jake Lackie Renton, WA 24 33
31 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 18 DNF
32 911 HON DANJAM James Daniels Everett, WA 31 28
33 107 KAW Cody Nilson Spanaway, WA 34 26
34 704 SUZ Mike Stretch Edgewood, WA 33 27
35 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 30 31
36 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 36 29
37 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 35 34
38 89 KTM DWIDIL Dwight Dillon Lakeside, MT 38 DNF
39 418x YAM KUMRYA Ryan Kummerfeldt Snohomish, WA DNF DNF
40 729 KAW Chris Barker Edgewood, WA DNF DNF
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 83x Unk Alec Watts Camas, WA
1 5 KAW Randy Fuiex Zillah, WA 2 1
2 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 1 2
3 83 YAM NEWTYL Tyler Newton Bellingham, WA 6 4
4 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 5 8
5 27 SUZ MORJAM James Moran Surrey, Bc, CA 4 9
6 273 SUZ KEAHOU Houston Keane Lewiston, ID 7 7
7 321 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 12 3
8 246 HON Jimmy Sagins Everett, WA 11 5
9 34 YAM Kaleb Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 10 11
10 446 YAM Rocky Gesner Orting, WA 8 13
11 619 YAM Andrew Walt Everett, WA 17 6
12 7 YAM Robbie Harvey Bellingham, WA 13 10
13 157 HON Josh Magill Nampa, ID 3 DNF
14 216 YAM Charlie Link Sultan, WA 14 12
15 767 SUZ CORCHA Charlie Joe Cortez Tulalip, WA 9 DNF
16 818 KAW BOEHRJ Rj Boehnke Kennewick, WA 15 DNF
17 115 YAM NIECLA Clark Nielsen Everett, WA 16 DNF
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 172 KTM SULROR Rory Sullivan Estrada, OR 2 1
2 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 3 2
3 77 HON Mitchell Rask Eagle Creek, OR 4 3
4 19 SUZ Milo Christie Courteway, BC 6 5
5 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 10 4
6 49 YAM HEAHAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA 7 8
7 8 KAW JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA 5 10
8 3 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 8 9
9 189 HON Avery L. Rogers Joyce, WA 12 7
10 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 9 12
11 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA 17 6
12 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 1 DNF
13 101 YAM LANJOE Joey Lancaster Camas, WA 15 13
14 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 18 11
15 311 HON RICK Rick Smith Puyallup, WA 14 15
16 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 16 14
17 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 11 DNF
18 4 SUZ Doni Wanat Woodinville, WA 20 16
19 160 KAW BAZTOM Tom Baze Bonney Lake, WA 13 DNF
20 867 KTM John Bushby Colbert, WA 19 DNF
21 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA DNF DNF
22 126 KAW SMICHA Chad Smith Vancouver, WA DNF DNF
23 1 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA DNF DNF
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 751 COB Jensen Dolan Rathdrum, ID 1 1
2 188 COB Coty Chabot Graham, WA 2 2
3 28 HON Chad Stancil Olympia, WA 5 3
4 7x HON Zaiden Tobin Sunnyside, WA 4 4
5 186 KTM Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 3 5
6 8x YAM Colsy Brooks 6 6
7 77 KTM Montana Johnson Olympia, WA 7 7
8 101 KTM Kenny Root Beaverton, OR 9 8
9 7 YAM Noah Lockhart Imbler, OR 8 DNF
10 8 YAM Jordan Sayguino Kennewick, WA DNF DNF
11 54 HON Case Rhienmath Prosser, WA DNF DNF
12 3 YAM Taylor Harvill Ephrata, WA DNF DNF
13 x KTM Cole Brummond Redmond, OR DNF DNF
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 POL Jordon Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 2 1
2 11 COB Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 1 3
3 203 COB GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 4 2
4 212 KTM SHAKOL Kolby Sharp Rochester, WA 3 5
5 823 KTM Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 5 4
6 224 COB Langdon Orgill Snohomish, WA 7 6
7 4x POL Daniel Gossler Hermiston, OR 6 7
8 509 KTM MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 8 8
9 119 KTM TAYCOD Cody Taylor Tenino, WA 9 9
10 441 POL HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Spanaway, WA 10 10
11 29 KAW Shandie Alldredge Renton, WA 11 11
12 662 COB Travis Ulsh Eatonville, WA DNF 12
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 99 COB CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 2 1
2 128 KTM DENCRA Craig Dennis Auburn, WA 3 2
3 34 COB Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 1 DNF
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 34 COB Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 1 2
2 11 COB Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 2 3
3 823 KTM Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 4 4
4 99 COB CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 8 1
5 224 COB Langdon Orgill Snohomish, WA 5 6
6 203 COB GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 3 8
7 88 POL Jordon Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 7 5
8 509 KTM MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 6 7
DNF 217 KTM NELCOD Cody Nelson Puyallup, WA DNS DNF
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 874 KAW Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 1 2
2 203 KTM GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 4 3
3 597 KTM Brian Loften Benton City, WA 3 4
4 88 POL Jordon Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 2 6
5 441 POL HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Spanaway, WA 9 1
6 55 SUZ Garrett Howell Benton City, WA 7 5
7 583 SUZ SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 5 7
8 662 COB Travis Ulsh Eatonville, WA 8 8
9 33 KTM SEEJAC Jacob Seeley Poulsbo, WA 6 DNF
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 721 COB Devin Carscallen Moscow, ID 1 2
2 603 KTM BRITYL Tyler Brickey Marysville, WA 4 1
3 99 KTM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 3 4
4 34 KAW Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 2 6
5 9 KAW LEANOL Nolan Leach Medical Lake, WA 8 3
6 413 KTM Grayson Foust Grapeview, WA 6 5
7 41 POL Daniel Gossler Hermiston, OR 7 7
8 20 SUZ BURTRE Trey Burnett Bellevue, WA 5 9
9 128 KTM DENCRA Craig Dennis Auburn, WA 11 8
10 751 COB Cayden Flamand Rathdrum, ID 9 12
11 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 13 10
12 89 KTM Tyler Toombs Waverly, WA 12 11
13 983 KTM Cody Macarthur Stanwood, WA 10 15
14 585 SUZ Aj Ludwigsen Frendale, WA 14 13
15 306 KTM Kolby Martin Bellingham, WA 15 14
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 32 KTM Caleb Start Poulsbo, WA 1 1
2 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 3 2
3 498 KTM FOWJAC Jack Fowler Dallas, OR 2 3
4 202 KTM Kris Wood Marysville, WA 6 4
5 289 KTM Jacob Romero Eugene, OR 4 6
6 227 SUZ KELDER Derek Kelley Boise, ID 7 5
7 275 POL JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 5 7
8 217 KTM NELCOD Cody Nelson Puyallup, WA 8 DNF
9 323 YAM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID DNF DNF
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 32 KTM Caleb Start Poulsbo, WA 1 1
2 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 3 2
3 498 KTM FOWJAC Jack Fowler Dallas, OR 4 3
4 289 KTM Jacob Romero Eugene, OR 2 5
5 721 COB Devin Carscallen Moscow, ID 5 6
6 275 POL JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 6 7
7 99 KTM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 8 8
8 20 SUZ BURTRE Trey Burnett Bellevue, WA 7 10
9 9 KAW LEANOL Nolan Leach Medical Lake, WA 10 9
10 202 KTM Kris Wood Marysville, WA 16 4
11 603 KTM BRITYL Tyler Brickey Marysville, WA 9 11
12 89 KTM Tyler Toombs Waverly, WA 11 12
13 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 13 13
14 413 KTM Grayson Foust Grapeview, WA 12 DNF
15 583 SUZ SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 14 DNF
16 227 SUZ KELDER Derek Kelley Boise, ID 15 DNF
17 217 KTM NELCOD Cody Nelson Puyallup, WA 17 DNF
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 119 YAM Cody Pike Northbend, WA 3 1
2 58 HON SHIBRA Braydon Shields Yakima, WA 2 4
3 32x YAM Kaleb Schrank Moxee, WA 4 3
4 30 KAW Austin Preston Seattle, WA 1 6
5 129 SUZ Sawyer Baird Yakima, WA 7 2
6 2 HON Blake Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 6 7
7 795 HON Colby Coker Puyallup, WA 5 12
8 983 SUZ Cody Macarthur Stanwood, WA 10 8
9 874 KAW Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 9 9
10 56 YAM Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 11 10
11 14 Unk Evan Niles DNF 5
12 113 KAW LAVSEB Sebastion Lave' Post Falls, ID 12 13
13 175 YAM Kyle Munly Yakima, WA 15 11
14 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 13 14
15 4 HON Trenton Anteau Hermiston, OR 8 DNF
16 40 HON Tucker Burns Poulsbo, WA 14 15
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 32 KAW Caleb Start Poulsbo, WA 1 1
2 953 HON FOWWYA Wyatt Fowler Dallas, OR 2 2
3 151 SUZ TORBLA Blake Torok Hayden, ID 4 4
4 452 YAM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 5 6
5 464 SUZ Jordan Weldy Lewiston, ID 9 3
6 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 7 5
7 5 KTM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 10 7
8 120 KAW Riley Crossley Richland, WA 8 9
9 212 KAW Zachary Combs Spokane, WA 11 8
10 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 6 16
11 115 SUZ BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 13 10
12 3x YAM MCGIAN Ian Mcginnis Camas, WA 3 DNF
13 117 SUZ Gerald Sutherland Custer, WA 15 11
14 585 YAM Brad Ludwigsen Ferndale, WA 12 14
15 275 KTM JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 17 12
16 819 KTM MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 16 13
17 21x SUZ GRIJOH John Griffis Woodinville, WA 18 15
18 217 YAM NELCOD Cody Nelson Puyallup, WA 14 DNF
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 16 YAM HARDEV Devin Harriman Longview, WA 2 1
2 855 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 1 2
3 21 KAW BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 3 3
4 57 SUZ GILBLA Blake Gill Lewiston, ID 4 4
5 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Spanaway, WA 7 5
6 876 SUZ Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 5 7
7 323 YAM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 6 9
8 38 SUZ JOHBRA Brady Johnson Ferndale, WA 10 6
9 3 KAW Alex Harvill Ephrata, WA 9 8
10 114 SUZ Ryan Gustine Renton, WA 8 10
11 65 SUZ VANTYL Tyler Vanzandt Kennewick, WA 11 11
12 108 KAW Corey Hood Eatonville, WA 13 12
13 830 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 14 13
14 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Marysville, WA 12 DNF
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 SUZ Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 1 1
2 21 KAW BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 4 2
3 16 YAM HARDEV Devin Harriman Longview, WA 3 4
4 855 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 2 5
5 57 SUZ GILBLA Blake Gill Lewiston, ID 5 6
6 323 YAM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 10 3
7 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 8 7
8 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Spanaway, WA 7 9
9 953 HON FOWWYA Wyatt Fowler Dallas, OR 6 11
10 32 KAW Caleb Start Poulsbo, WA 9 10
11 151 SUZ TORBLA Blake Torok Hayden, ID 13 8
12 65 SUZ VANTYL Tyler Vanzandt Kennewick, WA 15 12
13 114 SUZ Ryan Gustine Renton, WA 12 18
14 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 17 14
15 38 SUZ JOHBRA Brady Johnson Ferndale, WA 11 21
16 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 16 17
17 5x KTM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 21 13
18 585 YAM Brad Ludwigsen Ferndale, WA 20 16
19 212 KAW Zachary Combs Spokane, WA 23 15
20 27 HON Kyle Krieg 19 19
21 464 SUZ Jordan Weldy Lewiston, ID 14 24
22 115 SUZ BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 22 20
23 830 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 18 25
24 117 SUZ Gerald Sutherland Custer, WA 24 22
25 108 KAW Corey Hood Eatonville, WA 25 23
26 3 YAM MCGIAN Ian Mcginnis Camas, WA 26 DNF
27 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Marysville, WA DNF DNF
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 819 KTM MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 2 1
2 58 HON SHIBRA Braydon Shields Yakima, WA 1 2
3 326 HON Tyler Gudaz Olympia, WA 3 3
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 243 HON Jenna Burgener Nine Mile Falls, WA 1 1
2 40x HON PROTIF Tiffany Proctor Enumclaw, WA 4 2
3 1253 HON PROMAR Marnie Proctor Enumclaw, WA 3 3
4 9 HON Trisha Johnson Spokane, WA 2 4
5 318 HON Geraldine Smith Port Orchard, WA 6 5
6 11 KAW BISCOU Courtney Bissell Hayden, ID 5 6
7 186 YAM Kristal Richens Meridian, ID 7 7
8 97 SUZ Ali Root Beaverton, OR 9 8
9 199 HON Danielle Cypert Olympia, WA 8 9
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 111 YAM HARSHA Shaylynn Harris Rathdrum, ID 1 1
2 190 YAM Sydney Babcock Auburn, WA 2 3
3 81 YAM CARKAT Katie Carmichael Coeur D Alene, ID 3 4
4 72 YAM Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA 4 5
5 103 HON Kimberlee Niles Kennewick, WA 9 2
6 29 HON Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 5 6
7 14 SUZ MCGMOL Molly Mcginnis Camas, WA 8 7
8 189 KAW HOWSHI Shiri Howell Spokane Valley, WA 6 11
9 711 KAW DENSAM Sammi Denham Bow, WA 10 8
10 641 HON Jackie Schott Nanaimo, BC 7 11
11 141 HON Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, BC 12 9
12 445 HON Kim Moran Surrey, BC 11 10
13 418 YAM BURSIE Sierra Burnett Bellevue, WA DNF DNF
25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 14 YAM Rhoan Ashby Moses Lk, WA 1 1
2 71 HON Rob Watson Spokane, WA 2 2
3 187 HON JORROB Rob Jordan Lacey, WA 3 3
4 525 HON Matt Lawson Yakima, 4 DNF
5 373 SUZ Dan Wilcox Lynn, WA 5 DNF
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 137 HON Jason Magill Meridian, ID 3 1
2 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 2 2
3 311 HON Rick Smith Puyallup, WA 4 3
4 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 5 4
5 170 KAW Gareth Palmer Squamish, BC 6 5
6 157 HON Josh Magill Nampa, ID 1 DNF
7 296 HON James Hanson Scappoose, OR DNF DNF
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 187 HON JORROB Rob Jordan Lacey, WA 1 1
2 407 SUZ Lance Stretch Edgewood, WA 2 2
3 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 4 3
4 475 KAW Michael Smith Spanaway, WA 8 4
5 33 HON SEEJAS Jason Seeley Poulsbo, WA 6 6
6 912 HON Shane Barton Tumwater, WA 3 9
7 373 SUZ Dan Wilcox Lynn, WA 5 8
8 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 10 5
9 160 HON Brian Sharkey Marysville, WA 7 10
10 141 HON Bill Cooper Everett, WA 11 7
11 47x HON ALLCRA Craig Alldredge Renton, WA 9 11
12 7 HON Glenn Royer Pasco, WA 12 12
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 419 KAW KOEMIK Mike Koehn Auburn, WA 1 2
2 130 YAM Dave Lahn Quincy, WA 2 3
3 88 HON Curtis Wharton Battle Ground, WA 6 1
4 72 YAM Jeff Schultz Bothell, WA 3 4
5 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 5 6
6 122 YAM Peter Hamilton Bellevue, WA 8 5
7 528 HON STACAS Casey Stancil Lacey, WA 7 8
8 671 HON Kurt Rivard Yakima, WA 4 11
9 43 YAM GOODAN Daniel Goodwin Tacoma, WA 9 7
10 2 HON David Lewis 11 9
11 628 KAW Dennis Crossley Richland, WA 10 10
12 569 HON CRIDAR Darren Criss Spanaway, WA 12 DNF
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 1 1
2 149 YAM Eric Waunch Bothell, WA 2 2
3 137 HON Jason Magill Meridian, ID 3 3
4 4x SUZ Doni Wanat Woodinville, WA 4 4
5 195 KAW David Nichols Tacoma, WA 5 5
6 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 7 6
7 201 KTM Eric Cleveland Edgewood, WA 6 DNF
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 545 HON Ken Coker Spanaway, WA 1 1
2 547 SUZ Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 4 2
3 256 HON HANERI Eric Hansen Yakima, WA 7 3
4 912 HON Shane Barton Tumwater, WA 2 8
5 107 HON Brad Hilton Lake Stevens, WA 5 6
6 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 6 7
7 217 HON Brian Geller Eatonville, WA 10 4
8 24 HON Kelly Johnson Olympia, WA 11 9
9 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 9 11
10 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 17 5
11 364 HON Pat Mcconahy Spokane, WA 3 DNF
12 314 HON Dave Mcginnis Camas, WA 12 12
13 31 YAM Russell Thibaut Lake Stevens, WA 15 10
14 101 YAM David Sage Federal Way, WA 14 13
15 40 SUZ Ted Scott Auburn, WA 8 DNF
16 717 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 16 14
17 323 KAW Kevin Peters Kennewick, WA 13 DNF
18 415 YAM Steve Jones Moses Lake, WA DNF DNF
40+ Legends (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 1 2
2 88 HON Curtis Wharton Battle Ground, WA 2 4
3 62 HON PIKJON Jon Pike North Bend, WA 8 1
4 569 HON CRIDAR Darren Criss Spanaway, WA 6 3
5 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 4 7
6 846 HON Rod Cook Spanaway, WA 7 5
7 883 SUZ MARSJON Jon Marshall Spanaway, WA 11 6
8 141 HON Bill Cooper Everett, WA 10 8
9 460 SUZ Dan Diesso Auburn, WA 3 DNF
10 5 KAW DEVTED Ted Devol Enumclaw, WA 5 DNF
11 507 KTM Tim Sullivan Estacara, OR 9 DNF
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 47 SUZ LAMMIK Mike Lamastus Post Falls, ID 1 1
2 9 HON LUTRON Ron Lutman Portland, OR 2 3
3 350 HON Mark Ennis Graham, WA 4 2
4 838 YAM EGECHA Charles Egerton Kirkland, WA 3 4
5 51 HON BENGRA Grandon Benson Oroville, WA 6 5
6 507 KTM Tim Sullivan Estacara, OR 5 DNF
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 2 1
2 112 HON IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 1 2
3 161 HON Anthony Romero Eugene, OR 4 3
4 503 YAM Gerald Thum University Place, WA 6 4
5 736 YAM HOLTAY Taylor Hollenbeck Renton, WA 5 6
6 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Spanaway, WA 7 5
7 212 HON Kurrick Gittins Moses Lake, WA 3 DNF
8 531 HON Noah Mcconahy Spokane, WA 8 DNF
9 182 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA DNF DNF
10 89 KTM DWIDIL Dwight Dillon Lakeside, MT DNF DNF
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 315 YAM Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 2 1
2 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 1 2
3 513 KAW GRACAD Cade Graber Othello, WA 3 3