Pacific Racing Organization
2008 Northwest National MX Series - Round 2
3/2/2008
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 538 HON Ryan Hasselstrum Orofino, ID 1 1
2 50 YAM DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 3 2
3 252 Unk Chris Ostriem Yakima, WA 2 3
4 83 KTM BACBEN Ben Backman Federal Way, WA 4 4
5 251 HON Nick Schaefer 5 5
6 741 KAW Jake Knutzen Burlington, WA 7 6
7 980 YAM Marshall Tidwell Buckley, WA 9 8
8 330 YAM DELJOS Josh Delp W. Richland, WA 11 7
9 26 HON Krayson Gates Wenatchee, WA 10 12
10 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA 14 10
11 827 HON HOPTOD Todd Hopkins Bonneylake, WA 13 14
12 724 HON WEG Mathew Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 6 21
13 256 YAM Dustin Bradley Snohomish, WA 19 9
14 838 YAM EGECHA Charles Egerton Kirkland, WA 15 13
15 73 SUZ Rodney Zaiss Lynden, WA 8 20
16 641 HON Jackie Schott Nanaimo, BC 16 16
17 31 HON Isaac Gates Wenatchee, WA 18 15
18 139 KAW Nate Hanrahan Kennewick, WA 25 11
19 87 YAM Jake Elliott Snohomish, WA 20 18
20 21 KAW Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA 17 22
21 16 SUZ Manny Garcia Wenatchee, WA 21 19
22 37 SUZ Randy Hasselstrum Deary, ID 29 17
23 155 SUZ Mike Longo Kennewick, WA 22 24
24 119 SUZ Dustin Sutton Kennewick, WA 12 DNF
25 113 HON SHECOD Cody Shelton East Wenatchee, WA 23 26
26 885 YAM Kalab Maxey Richland, 24 27
27 576 YAM Tyler Stone Graham, WA 30 23
28 122 HON Nick Moore Wenatchee, WA 28 25
29 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 26 28
30 49 YAM ALLDYL Dylan Allderedge Renton, WA 27 29
31 104x HON Zach Waller East Wenatchee, WA 32 30
32 60 KAW Devon Edwards Monroe, WA 31 31
33 72 YAM Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA 33 DNF
34 485 HON Cameron Welch Connell, WA DNF DNF
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 27x KAW CARTRE Trevor Carlson Langley, Bc, CA 1
2 115 KAW LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 2
3 126 YAM Kirkland Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 3
4 456 YAM Joe Leasure Enumclaw, WA 4
5 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 5
6 112 HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 6
7 531 HON Noah Mcconahy Spokane, WA 7
8 89 KTM DWIDIL Dwight Dillon Lakeside, MT 8
9 217 SUZ JANMAR Marcus Janssen Snohomish, WA 9
10 598 HON LOFDYL Dylan Loftis Lake Tapps, WA 10
11 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 11
12 161 HON Anthony Romero Eugene, OR 12
13 122 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 13
14 170 KAW PADCOR Corey Padilla Hayden, ID 14
15 915 HON Ryan Dotson Auburn, WA 15
16 182 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 16
17 335 SUZ LAGJAR Jared Lagerwey Lynden, WA 17
18 682 HON Greg Sullivan West Richland, WA 18
19 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 19
20 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 20
21 310 YAM Quintin Mckinna Federal Way, WA 21
22 360 HON 1104 Alex Hustoff Couer D Alene, ID 22
23 116 T41 Jean Luc Lave Post Falls, ID 23
24 281 YAM Ben Whitehead Post Falls, ID 24
25 712 KAW HENCOD Cody Henderson Bellingham, WA 25
26 831 SUZ Ryder Steffy Snohomish, WA 26
27 55x HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 27
28 417 KAW HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 28
29 610 HON Chris Westbrook Auburn, WA DNF
30 376 SUZ Ty Jorgenson Couer D Alene, ID DNF
31 724 HON Daniel Wegener Abbotsford, CA 9
32 704 SUZ Mike Stretch Edgewood, WA 10
33 427 YAM Zach Elliot Snohomish, WA 10
34 76 HON SHIBLA Blake Shields Yakima, WA 10
35 937 HON LANCAR Carson Lange Camas, WA 11
36 56 YAM THOBRA Brandon Thomson Post Falls, ID 12
37 176 HON Danny Williams Poulsbo, WA 12
38 334 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 13
39 425 HON Tim Woolley Kennewick, WA 13
40 54 HON Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 13
41 729 KAW Chris Barker Edgewood, WA 14
42 736 YAM HOLTAY Taylor Hollenbeck Renton, WA 14
43 190 YAM Sydney Babcock Auburn, WA 14
44 24 KAW OBAJAK Jake O'bannon Kennewick, WA 15
45 547 SUZ Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 15
46 22 YAM Gary Blum Kent, WA 15
47 190x YAM Jake Mclean Graham, WA 16
48 503 KAW Gerald Thum University Place, WA 16
49 732 YAM Ty Harding Manson, WA 16
50 261 SUZ Bear Preiss Kent, WA 17
51 980 SUZ Rigen Picard Echo, OR 17
52 7 YAM Chris Combs Spokane, WA 17
53 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 18
54 55 HON BAKCOD Cody Baker Buckley, WA 18
55 911 HON DANJAM James Daniels Everett, WA 18
56 11 KAW BISCOD Cody Bissell Hayden, ID 19
57 5 HON Blake Bruun Richland, WA 19
58 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 19
59 877 KAW Chad Studebaker Burlington, WA 20
60 477 YAM Jon Mounter Peshastin, WA 20
61 825 HON Nick Lefore Milton-freewater, OR 20
62 104 HON WALKOR Kory Waller East Wenatchee, WA 21
63 114 SUZ Chance Raver Coeur D'alene, ID 21
64 445 HON MARTYL Tyler Marchak Langley, BC 21
65 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Auburn, WA 22
66 225 HON FOXROB Robert Foxx Cour D Alene, ID 22
67 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 22
68 659 YAM Jesse Sage Federal Way, WA 23
69 111 YAM HARSHA Shaylynn Harris Rathdrum, ID 23
70 169 HON Jory Preston Seattle, WA 24
71 683 SUZ Briley Moen Stanwood, WA 25
72 254x YAM Matt Tacheny Coeur D'alene, ID 25
73 724x YAM Austin Burns Athena, OR DNF
74 315 YAM Cody Hammond Hayden, ID DNF
75 82 KAW BULJER Jerod Bulpin Ravensdale, WA DNF
76 29 YAM NASBRI Brian Nason Lynnwood, WA DNF
77 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA DNF
78 415 YAM PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA DNF
79 42x HON GATMIC Michael Gatlin Dayton, WA DNF
80 614 KAW Mat Williams Poulsbo, WA DNF
81 661 KAW Kyle Curtin Eatonville, WA DNF
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 123 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 2 1
2 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 4 2
3 83 SUZ Alec Watts Camas, WA 1 7
4 273 SUZ KEAHOU Houston Keane Lewiston, ID 6 3
5 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 5 6
6 356 HON Taylor Mann Ln, MT 12 4
7 997 SUZ MORJAM James Moran Surrey, Bc, CA 11 9
8 34 YAM Kaleb Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 10 10
9 246 HON Jimmy Sagins Everett, WA 9 13
10 5 KAW Randy Eneix Jr Zillah, WA 3 20
11 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 19 5
12 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 8 16
13 997x YAM Lucas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 17 8
14 321 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 13 15
15 846 HON Jr Cook Spanaway, WA 20 12
16 216x YAM IVEDAL Dalton Ivey Kennewick, WA 7 DNF
17 820 HON Levi Kvamme Spanaway, WA 26 11
18 7 YAM Patrick Haney Snohomish, WA 23 14
19 112x HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, BC 15 23
20 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 14 24
21 818 KAW BOEHRJ Rj Boehnke Kennewick, WA 22 18
22 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 16 25
23 216 YAM Charlie Link Sultan, WA 25 17
24 254 KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 21 21
25 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 24 19
26 619 YAM Andrew Walt Everett, WA 18 DNF
27 7 YAM Robbie Harvey Bellingham, WA DNS 22
DNF 83x YAM NEWTYL Tyler Newton Bellingham, WA DNS DNF
DNF 405 KAW RONTED Teddy Rondos Sammamish, WA DNS DNF
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 96 KAW BATKEI Keith Batterson Yakima, WA 2 2
2 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 3 3
3 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 1 5
4 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 8 1
5 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 5 4
6 49 YAM HEAHAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA 6 6
7 77 HON Mitchell Rask Eagle Creek, OR 4 11
8 542 SUZ RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 7 9
9 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 10 7
10 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 11 8
11 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 9 10
12 71 YAM BJOBRA Brahn Bjornson Nine Mile Falls, WA 14 14
13 520 KAW JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA 12 16
14 351 KTM Justin Patjas Garibaldi Highlands,, BC 17 12
15 759 HON Matt Rambo 15 18
16 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 13 20
17 867 KTM John Bushby Colbert, WA 20 15
18 350 HON Ryan Ennis Tacoma, WA 16 19
19 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 19 17
20 126 KAW SMICHA Chad Smith Vancouver, WA 18 DNF
21 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA DNF DNF
22 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA DNS 13
DNF /201 KTM Eric Cleveland Edgewood, WA DNS DNF
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 3 HON GRODER Derik Groomes Omak, WA 1 3
2 72 SUZ Trevor Teal 4 1
3 47 SUZ Cas Scheibne 5 2
4 217 HON Brian Geller Eatonville, WA 3 6
5 127 HON J.b. Pittenger Spokane, WA 6 5
6 223 KAW Mikey Flores Kennewick, WA 2 9
7 871 HON Ryan Mcglothern Lake Tapps, WA 8 4
8 552 SUZ Brian Owens Everson, WA 7 7
9 572 HON Kellin Keessee East Wenatchee, WA 9 8
10 885 SUZ Rick Gancia Groham, WA 11 10
11 3x YAM Tyler Zimmermin Graham, WA 10 DNF
12 485 HON Cameron Welch Connell, WA 12 DNF
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 598 HON LOFDYL Dylan Loftis Lake Tapps, WA 4 1
2 130 YAM Dave Lahn Quincy, WA 3 3
3 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 1 5
4 122 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 5 2
5 816 KAW Adam Mendiola Ontaro, OR 7 4
6 51 HON BENJOR Jordan Benson-verstegen Oroville, WA 8 11
7 115 KAW LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 13 7
8 418 HON HODDAN Daniel Hodkinson Toutle, WA 12 8
9 417 KAW HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 9 14
10 396 HON Justin Hevly Wenatchee, WA 14 10
11 147 SUZ Matt Steinbach Everson, WA 16 9
12 360 HON Alex Hustoff Couer D Alene, ID 20 6
13 8 YAM Chris Combs Spokane, WA 11 15
14 284 YAM HOLJUS Justin Holt Eatonville, WA 10 17
15 324 HON Dillon Rodgers Kinn, WA 15 13
16 286 HON John Harrington Spanaway, WA 18 12
17 415 YAM PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA 2 DNF
18 445 HON MARTYL Tyler Marchak Langley, BC 17 16
19 158 YAM GOOBRU Bruce Goodnight Graham, WA 6 DNF
20 81 YAM CARKAT Katie Carmichael Coeur D Alene, ID 19 18
21 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA DNF DNF
22 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA DNF DNF
23 661 KAW Kyle Curtin Eatonville, WA DNF DNF
24 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Auburn, WA DNF DNF
25 42x HON GATMIC Michael Gatlin Dayton, WA DNF DNF
26 724x YAM Austin Burns Athena, OR DNF DNF
27 315 YAM Cody Hammond Hayden, ID DNF DNF
28 603 HON LANTYL Tyler Lange Camas, WA DNF DNF
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 123 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 1 1
2 7 YAM Patrick Haney Snohomish, WA 3 2
3 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 2 4
4 446 YAM Rockey Genser Orting, WA 4 6
5 356 HON Taylor Mann Ln, MT 8 5
6 820 HON Levi Kvamme Spanaway, WA 7 8
7 254 KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 10 7
8 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 15 3
9 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 6 14
10 170 KAW Gareth Palmer Squamish, BC 11 11
11 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 14 9
12 846 HON Jr Cook Spanaway, WA 13 12
13 112x HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, BC 12 13
14 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 5 DNF
15 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 16 10
16 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 9 DNF
17 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 17 DNF
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 1 1
2 77 HON Mitchell Rask Eagle Creek, OR 3 2
3 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 2 3
4 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 5 5
5 2 KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 7 4
6 172 KTM SULROR Rory Sullivan Estrada, OR 4 10
7 3 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 8 8
8 96 KAW BATKEI Keith Batterson Yakima, WA 11 6
9 19 SUZ Milo Christie Courteway, BC 9 9
10 49 YAM HEAHAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA 6 14
11 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 14 11
12 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 15 12
13 101 YAM LANJOE Joey Lancaster Camas, WA 12 16
14 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 22 7
15 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA 16 13
16 141 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 13 17
17 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 18 15
18 759 YAM Matt Rambo Selah, WA 19 18
19 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 10 DNF
20 350 HON Ryan Ennis Tacoma, WA 21 19
21 8 KAW JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA 17 DNF
22 126 KAW SMICHA Chad Smith Vancouver, WA DNF 20
23 4x SUZ Doni Wanat Woodinville, WA 20 DNF
24 195 KAW David Nichols Tacoma, WA 23 DNF
25 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 24 DNF
26 661 YAM KENJAC Jacob Kenworthy Pasco, WA 25 DNF
27 /201 KTM Eric Cleveland Edgewood, WA DNF DNF
28 160 KAW BAZTOM Tom Baze Bonney Lake, WA DNF DNF
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2  
1 538 HON Ryan Hasselstrum Orofino, ID 1 1
2 50 YAM DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 4 2
3 252 Unk Chris Ostriem Yakima, WA 3 3
4 73 SUZ Rodney Zaiss Lynden, WA 5 4
5 980 YAM Marshall Tidwell Buckley, WA 6 6
6 83 KTM BACBEN Ben Backman Federal Way, WA 2 10
7 3 HON GRODER Derik Groomes Omak, WA 8 5
8 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA 9 7
9 741 KAW Jake Knutzen Burlington, WA 10 8
10 8 HON Kurrick Gittins Moses Lake, WA 11 9
11 127 HON J.b. Pittenger Spokane, WA 7 DNF
DNS 96 HON SHIPAT Pat Shields Yakima, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 2 2
2 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 5 1
3 116 KAW Jean Luc Lave Post Falls, ID 3 5
4 456 YAM Joe Leasure Enumclaw, WA 6 4
5 217 SUZ JANMAR Marcus Janssen Snohomish, WA 8 3
6 112 HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 7 8
7 122 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 10 9
8 418 HON Dan Hodknison Toutle, WA 14 11
9 682 HON Greg Sullivan West Richland, WA 18 10
10 425 HON Tim Woolley Kennewick, WA 16 13
11 261 SUZ Bear Preiss Kent, WA 15 15
12 27x KAW CARTRE Trevor Carlson Langley, Bc, CA 4 31
13 335 SUZ LAGJAR Jared Lagerwey Lynden, WA 22 14
14 877 KAW Chad Studebaker Burlington, WA 20 16
15 704 SUZ Mike Stretch Edgewood, WA 17 19
16 427 YAM Zach Elliot Snohomish, WA 9 27
17 831 SUZ Ryder Steffy Snohomish, WA 12 26
18 376 SUZ Ty Jorgenson Couer D Alene, ID 1 DNF
19 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 19 21
20 712 KAW HENCOD Cody Henderson Bellingham, WA 23 18
21 659 YAM Jesse Sage Federal Way, WA 30 12
22 147 SUZ Matt Steinbach Everson, WA 13 29
23 334 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA DNF 6
24 182 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA DNF 7
25 396 HON HEVJUS Justin Hevly East Wenatchee, WA 21 25
26 55 HON BAKCOD Cody Baker Buckley, WA 24 24
27 284 YAM HOLJUS Justin Holt Eatonville, WA 29 20
28 937 HON LANCAR Carson Lange Camas, WA 11 DNF
29 55x HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 33 17
30 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 31 22
31 5 HON Blake Bruun Richland, WA 26 30
32 911 HON DANJAM James Daniels Everett, WA 32 28
33 980 SUZ Rigen Picard Echo, OR DNF 23
34 732 YAM Ty Harding Manson, WA 25 DNF
35 729 KAW Chris Barker Edgewood, WA 27 DNF
36 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 28 DNF
37 603 HON LANTYL Tyler Lange Camas, WA DNF DNF
38 547 SUZ Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA DNF DNF
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 273 SUZ KEAHOU Houston Keane Lewiston, ID 4 1
2 83 Unk Alec Watts Camas, WA 3 3
3 7 YAM Patrick Haney Snohomish, WA 1 5
4 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 9 2
5 997 SUZ MORJAM James Moran Surrey, Bc, CA 8 6
6 321 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 6 8
7 216 YAM Charlie Link Sultan, WA 11 4
8 446 YAM Rocky Gesner Orting, WA 2 13
9 7 YAM Robbie Harvey Bellingham, WA 5 12
10 818 HON R.j. Boehnke 13 7
11 405 KAW RONTED Teddy Rondos Sammamish, WA 10 11
12 246 HON Jimmy Sagins Everett, WA 12 10
13 5 KAW Randy Eneix Jr Zillah, WA 7 15
14 216x YAM IVEDAL Dalton Ivey Kennewick, WA 15 9
15 619 YAM Andrew Walt Everett, WA 14 14
16 83x YAM NEWTYL Tyler Newton Bellingham, WA DNF DNF
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 1 1
2 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 2 2
3 77 HON Mitchell Rask Eagle Creek, OR 5 4
4 96 KAW BATKEI Keith Batterson Yakima, WA 4 5
5 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 3 6
6 19 SUZ Milo Christie Courteway, BC 10 3
7 172 KTM SULROR Rory Sullivan Estrada, OR 8 8
8 8 KAW JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA 7 9
9 3 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 9 10
10 126 KAW SMICHA Chad Smith Vancouver, WA 6 15
11 141 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 13 11
12 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 12 12
13 101 YAM LANJOE Joey Lancaster Camas, WA 11 14
14 49 YAM HEAHAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA 21 7
15 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 17 13
16 71 YAM Brahn Blomson 15 16
17 351 KTM Justin Patjas Garibaldi Highlands,, BC 16 17
18 4x SUZ Doni Wanat Woodinville, WA 14 19
19 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 18 20
20 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA 23 18
21 661 YAM KENJAC Jacob Kenworthy Pasco, WA 22 22
22 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 19 DNF
23 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 24 21
24 867 KTM 593867 John Bushby Colbert, WA 20 DNF
25 160 KAW BAZTOM Tom Baze Bonney Lake, WA DNF DNF
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 188 COB Coty Chabot Graham, WA 1 2
2 751 COB Jensen Dolan Rathdrum, ID 5 1
3 7 YAM Noah Lockhart Imbler, OR 3 3
4 28 HON Chad Stancil Olympia, WA 2 4
5 186 KTM Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 4 5
6 21 KTM Wade Heaton Richland, WA 8 6
7 7x KTM Cole Brummond Redmond, OR 7 7
8 873 KTM Colsy Brooks 6 8
9 77 KTM Montana Johnson Olympia, WA 9 9
10 101 KTM Kenny Root Beaverton, OR 10 10
11 6 YAM Sonny Adamy Moses Lake, 11 DNS
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 POL Jordon Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 1 1
2 11 COB Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 2 2
3 203 KTM GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 4 4
4 823 KTM Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 3 5
5 212 KTM SHAKOL Kolby Sharp Rochester, WA 5 6
6 224 COB Langdon Orgill Snohomish, WA 10 3
7 119 KTM TAYCOD Cody Taylor Tenino, WA 6 7
8 509 KTM MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 7 8
9 441 POL HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Spanaway, WA 9 9
10 662 COB Travis Ulsh Eatonville, WA 8 10
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 34 COB Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 2 1
2 99 KTM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 1 3
3 128 KTM DENCRA Craig Dennis Auburn, WA 3 2
4 171 KTM Nathan Maltos Sunnyside, WA 4 DNS
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 99 KTM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 2 1
2 34 COB Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 1 3
3 88 POL Jordon Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 3 2
4 11 COB Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 5 4
5 203 COB GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 4 5
6 823 COB Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 6 7
7 224 COB Langdon Orgill Snohomish, WA 8 6
8 171 KTM Nathan Maltos Sunnyside, WA 7 8
9 509 KTM MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 9 9
10 7 KTM BEUETH Ethan Beutler Pasco, WA 10 10
11 475 KTM Dylan Kelley Meridian, ID 11 DNF
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 583 SUZ SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 2 1
2 19 KAW Hayden Beierle Granger, WA 3 3
3 597 KTM Brian Loften Benton City, WA 4 4
4 88 POL Jordon Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 8 2
5 203 KTM GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 1 9
6 33 KTM SEEJAC Jacob Seeley Poulsbo, WA 6 5
7 22 KAW Raynor Beierle Granger, WA 5 6
8 55 SUZ Garrett Howell Benton City, WA 7 8
9 662 COB Travis Ulsh Eatonville, WA 9 7
10 441 POL HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Spanaway, WA 10 10
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 34 COB Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 2 2
2 20 SUZ BURTRE Trey Burnett Bellevue, WA 6 1
3 99 KTM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 5 4
4 9 KAW LEANOL Nolan Leach Medical Lake, WA 7 3
5 721 COB Devin Carscallen Moscow, ID 1 11
6 306 KTM Kolby Martin Bellingham, WA 9 5
7 983 KTM Cody Macarthur Stanwood, WA 10 6
8 128 KTM DENCRA Craig Dennis Auburn, WA 8 8
9 751 COB Cayden Flamand Rathdrum, ID 4 13
10 603 KTM BRITYL Tyler Brickey Marysville, WA 3 14
11 874 KAW Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 13 7
12 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 12 9
13 89 KTM Tyler Toombs Waverly, WA 11 12
14 585 SUZ Aj Ludwigsen Frendale, WA 14 10
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 32 KTM Caleb Start Poulsbo, WA 1 1
2 289 KTM Jacob Romero Eugene, OR 2 2
3 498 KTM FOWJAC Jack Fowler Dallas, OR 4 3
4 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 3 4
5 275 POL JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 7 5
6 731 KTM BEUKAD Kaden Beutler Pasco, WA 6 7
7 227 SUZ KELDER Derek Kelley Boise, ID 5 8
8 217 KTM NELCOD Cody Nelson Puyallup, WA 8 6
9 202 KTM Kris Wood Marysville, WA DNF 9
10 xx YAM Dillon Fowler Spokane Valley, WA DNF DNF
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 1 2
2 498 KTM FOWJAC Jack Fowler Dallas, OR 2 3
3 289 KTM Jacob Romero Eugene, OR 5 1
4 202 KTM Kris Wood Marysville, WA 4 5
5 731 KTM BEUKAD Kaden Beutler Pasco, WA 6 4
6 275 KTM JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 3 7
7 217 KTM NELCOD Cody Nelson Puyallup, WA 7 6
8 721 COB Devin Carscallen Moscow, ID 10 9
9 9 KAW LEANOL Nolan Leach Medical Lake, WA 9 11
10 99 KTM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 8 12
11 603 KTM BRITYL Tyler Brickey Marysville, WA 12 10
12 227 SUZ KELDER Derek Kelley Boise, ID 15 8
13 20 SUZ BURTRE Trey Burnett Bellevue, WA 11 13
14 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 14 14
15 89 KTM Tyler Toombs Waverly, WA 13 15
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 58 HON SHIBRA Braydon Shields Yakima, WA 1 2
2 129 SUZ Sawyer Baird Yakima, WA 2 3
3 4 T61 Cody Cockrum East Wenatchee, WA 5 1
4 16 HON Lane Heaton Richland, WA 4 4
5 32 YAM Kaleb Schrank Moxee, WA 3 5
6 119 YAM Cody Pike Northbend, WA 6 6
7 983 KTM Cody Macarthur Stanwood, WA 16
8 795 HON Colby Coker Puyallup, WA 10 7
9 175 YAM Kyle Munly Yakima, WA 7 10
10 63 HON Matt Logan West Richalnd, WA DNF
11 874 KAW Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 12 11
12 4 HON Trenton Anteau Hermiston, OR 11 12
13 2 HON Blake Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 9 14
14 785 KTM Drake Welch 8 17
15 113 KAW LAVSEB Sebastion Lave' Post Falls, ID 18 8
16 56 YAM Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 17 9
17 127 KAW Kellsey Flieger Pasco, WA 13 13
18 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 14 15
19 40 HON Tucker Burns Poulsbo, WA 15 16
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 32 KAW Caleb Start Poulsbo, WA 1 2
2 5 KTM Nick Hinsley New Castle, WA 4 1
3 464 SUZ Jordan Weldy Lewiston, ID 3 3
4 151 SUZ TORBLA Blake Torok Hayden, ID 5 5
5 120 KAW Riley Crossley Richland, WA 9 4
6 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 7 6
7 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 8 9
8 275 KTM JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 10 8
9 953 HON FOWWYA Wyatt Fowler Dallas, OR 2 DNF
10 30 KAW Austin Preston Seattle, WA 11 12
11 212 KAW Zachary Combs Spokane, WA 17 7
12 115 SUZ BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 13 11
13 217 KTM NELCOD Cody Nelson Puyallup, WA 15 10
14 585 YAM Brad Ludwigsen Ferndale, WA 12 13
15 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 6 DNF
16 3 YAM MCGIAN Ian Mcginnis Camas, WA 14 16
17 819 KTM MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 16 15
18 117 SUZ Gerald Sutherland Custer, WA 18 14
19 21x SUZ GRIJOH John Griffis Woodinville, WA 19 17
20 3x YAM BEUKAD Kaden Beutler Pasco, WA DNF DNF
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 855 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 2 1
2 21 KAW BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 4 2
3 5x HON Justin Hill 1 5
4 16 YAM HARDEV Devin Harriman Longview, WA 3 4
5 876 SUZ Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 9 3
6 323 YAM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 5 7
7 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Spanaway, WA 6 8
8 38 SUZ JOHBRA Brady Johnson Ferndale, WA 7 9
9 57 SUZ GILBLA Blake Gill Lewiston, ID 12 6
10 830 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 8 10
11 65 SUZ VANTYL Tyler Vanzandt Kennewick, WA 10 12
12 227 SUZ KELDER Derek Kelley Boise, ID 14 11
13 108 KAW Corey Hood Eatonville, WA 11 DNF
14 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Marysville, WA 13 DNF
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 SUZ Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 1 1
2 16 YAM HARDEV Devin Harriman Longview, WA 3 4
3 5x HON Justin Hill 2 5
4 21 KAW BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 7 2
5 855 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 8 3
6 57 SUZ GILBLA Blake Gill Lewiston, ID 6 6
7 323 YAM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 4 11
8 32 KAW Caleb Start Poulsbo, WA 11 8
9 953 HON FOWWYA Wyatt Fowler Dallas, OR 13 7
10 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Spanaway, WA 12 10
11 464 SUZ Jordan Weldy Lewiston, ID 10 12
12 65 SUZ VANTYL Tyler Vanzandt Kennewick, WA 14 9
13 151 SUZ TORBLA Blake Torok Hayden, ID 9 19
14 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 18 15
15 5 KTM Nick Hinsley New Castle, WA 16 17
16 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 5 DNF
17 38 SUZ JOHBRA Brady Johnson Ferndale, WA 19 16
18 212 KAW Zachary Combs Spokane, WA 17 18
19 27 HON Kyle Krieg 15 20
20 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 26 13
21 830 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 25 14
22 115 SUZ BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 21 22
23 585 YAM Brad Ludwigsen Ferndale, WA 23 21
24 117 SUZ Gerald Sutherland Custer, WA 22 23
25 108 KAW Corey Hood Eatonville, WA 20 DNF
26 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Marysville, WA 24 DNF
27 3 YAM MCGIAN Ian Mcginnis Camas, WA DNF DNF
28 207 SUZ KELDER Derek Kelley Boise, ID DNF DNF
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 819 KTM MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 2 1
2 221 KAW Bobby Caimi Clarkston, WA 1 2
3 16 HON Lane Heaton Richland, WA 4 5
4 326 HON Tyler Gudaz Olympia, WA 3 6
5 785 KTM Drake Welch DNF 3
6 58 HON SHIBRA Braydon Shields Yakima, WA DNF 4
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 40 HON PROTIF Tiffany Proctor Enumclaw, WA 1 1
2 1253 HON PROMAR Marnie Proctor Enumclaw, WA 2 2
3 9 HON Trisha Johnson Spokane, WA 3 6
4 997 SUZ Kim Moran Surrey, BC 7 3
5 141 HON Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, BC 5 5
6 127 KAW Kellsey Flieger Pasco, WA 9 4
7 28 HON Terri Rohrman Benton City, WA 6 7
8 11 KAW BISCOU Courtney Bissell Hayden, ID 4 9
9 186 YAM Kristal Richens Meridian, ID 8 10
10 243 HON Jenna Burgener Nine Mile Falls, WA 12 8
11 97 SUZ Ali Root Beaverton, OR 10 11
12 199 HON Danielle Cypert Olympia, WA 11 12
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 103 HON Kimberlee Niles Kennewick, WA 3 1
2 111 YAM HARSHA Shaylynn Harris Rathdrum, ID 2 2
3 81 HON CARKAT Katie Carmichael Coeur D Alene, ID 6 3
4 189 YAM HOWSHI Shiri Howell Spokane Valley, WA 5 4
5 14 SUZ MCGMOL Molly Mcginnis Camas, WA 7 5
6 641 HON Jackie Schott Nanaimo, BC 8 6
7 711 KAW DENSAM Sammi Denham Bow, WA 9 7
8 190 YAM Sydney Babcock Auburn, WA 1 DNF
9 72 YAM Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA 4 DNF
25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 187 HON JORROB Rob Jordan Lacey, WA 2 1
2 751 KTM Sean Sullivan Portland, OR 1 2
3 71 HON Rob Watson Spokane, WA 3 4
4 475 KAW Michael Smith Spanaway, WA 5 3
5 373 SUZ Dan Wilcox Lynn, WA 4 DNF
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 92 KAW HOLTED Ted Holt Hillsboro, OR 1 1
2 137 HON Jason Magill Meridian, ID 2 2
3 195 KAW David Nichols Tacoma, WA 5 3
4 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 6 4
5 170 KAW Gareth Palmer Squamish, BC 7 5
6 661 YAM KENJAC Jacob Kenworthy Pasco, WA 3 DNF
7 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 4 DNF
8 296 HON James Hansen Vancouver, WA DNF DNF
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 187 HON JORROB Rob Jordan Lacey, WA 1 1
2 628 KAW Dennis Crossley Richland, WA 3 2
3 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 2 4
4 475 KAW Michael Smith Spanaway, WA 7 3
5 33 HON SEEJAS Jason Seeley Poulsbo, WA 6 6
6 160 HON Brian Sharkey Marysville, WA 5 7
7 407 SUZ Lance Stretch Edgewood, WA 8 5
8 141 HON Bill Cooper Everett, WA 10 8
9 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 9 9
10 87 YAM Andy Hori Des Moines, WA 11 10
11 373 SUZ Dan Wilcox Lynn, WA 4 DNF
12 28 HON Terri Rohrman Benton City, WA DNF DNF
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 419 KAW KOEMIK Mike Koehn Auburn, WA 1 1
2 528 HON STACAS Casey Stancil Lacey, WA 7 2
3 122 YAM Peter Hamilton Bellevue, WA 4 5
4 130 YAM Dave Lahn Quincy, WA 2 7
5 382 SUZ Matt Larsen Royal City, WA 8 3
6 8 SUZ Abe Peters Spokane, WA 9 4
7 416 HON Jeff Botefuhr Irrigon, OR 10 6
8 72 YAM Jeff Schultz Bothell, WA 3 DNF
9 43 YAM GOODAN Daniel Goodwin Tacoma, WA 5 DNF
10 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 6 DNF
11 569 HON CRIDAR Darren Criss Spanaway, WA DNF DNF
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 1 1
2 92 KAW HOLTED Ted Holt Hillsboro, OR 2 2
3 4x SUZ Doni Wanat Woodinville, WA 4 3
4 137 HON Jason Magill Meridian, ID 3 4
5 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 6 6
6 195 KAW David Nichols Tacoma, WA 5 7
7 5 KAW DEVTED Ted Devol Enumclaw, WA DNS 5
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 364 HON Pat Mcconahy Spokane, WA 1 1
2 912 HON Shane Barton Tumwater, WA 3 2
3 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 4 3
4 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 2 6
5 547 SUZ Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 5 4
6 256 HON HANERI Eric Hansen Yakima, WA 6 5
7 24 HON Kelly Johnson Olympia, WA 7 7
8 217 HON Brian Geller Eatonville, WA 9 9
9 314 HON Dave Mcginnis Camas, WA 11 8
10 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 8 12
11 9 HON Keith Schrank Moxee, WA 10 11
12 101 YAM David Sage Federal Way, WA 14 10
13 74 YAM Bill Chapman Malasa, WA 13 15
14 7 HON Jim Macumber Richland, WA 12 16
15 417 SUZ Eric Youmans Tacoma, WA 16 13
16 717 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 15 14
DNF 324 HON Chad Dickinson DNS DNF
40+ Legends (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 92 KAW HOLTED Ted Holt Hillsboro, OR 1 1
2 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 2 2
3 62 HON PIKJON Jon Pike North Bend, WA 3 3
4 5 KAW DEVTED Ted Devol Enumclaw, WA 4 4
5 569 HON CRIDAR Darren Criss Spanaway, WA 5 5
6 545 HON Ken Coker Spanaway, WA 4 6
7 141 HON Bill Cooper Everett, WA 8 7
8 11 YAM Sam Kaloi Rathdrum, ID 7 8
9 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 6 10
10 507 KTM Tim Sullivan Estacara, OR 9 9
DNF 883 SUZ MARSJON Jon Marshall Spanaway, WA DNS DNF
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 47 SUZ LAMMIK Mike Lamastus Post Falls, ID 1 1
2 350 HON Mark Ennis Graham, WA 3 2
3 9 HON LUTRON Ron Lutman Portland, OR 2 3
4 37 SUZ Randy Hasselstrum Deary, ID 4 5
5 507 KTM Tim Sullivan Estacara, OR 6 4
6 51 HON BENGRA Grandon Benson Oroville, WA 5 6
7 838 YAM EGECHA Charles Egerton Kirkland, WA 7 7
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 112 HON IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 2 2
3 161 HON Anthony Romero Eugene, OR 3 4
4 736 YAM HOLTAY Taylor Hollenbeck Renton, WA 5 6
5 89 SUZ DWIDIL Dwight Dillon Lakeside, MT 4 7
6 54 HON Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 6 8
7 182 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 10 5
8 531 HON Noah Mcconahy Spokane, WA 13 3
9 24 KAW OBAJAK Jake O'bannon Kennewick, WA 7 10
10 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Spanaway, WA 11 9
11 503 YAM Gerald Thum University Place, WA 9 11
12 40 HON Lukas Lajiness Deer Park, WA 8 12
13 8 YAM Kurrick Gettings Moses Lake, WA 12 13
Collegeboy 17-24  
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 1 1
2 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 2 2
3 315 YAM Cody Hammond Hayden, ID DNF DNF