Pacific Racing Organization
2008 Northwest National MX Series - Round 3
3/29/2008
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 83 KTM BACBEN Ben Backman Seattle, WA 1 2
2 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 4 1
3 741 KAW 213 Jake Knutzen Burlington, WA 2 3
4 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 5 5
5 278 KAW 133 Steven King Fort St James, BC 9 4
6 717 HON 144 Marshall Tidwell Buckley, WA 6 9
7 32 HON 230 Alex Conley Ferndale, WA 10 10
8 22 HON 129 Nick Moore Wenatchee, WA 15 6
9 19x KAW 501 Dustin Sutton Kennewick, WA 8 14
10 19 HON 104 Joel Long Spirit Lake, ID 7 15
11 256 YAM 515 Dustin Bradley Snohomish, WA 12 11
12 21 KAW 148 Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA 24 7
13 313 HON 109 Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 19 12
14 37 YAM DIVAUS Austin Divelbiss Milton, WA 3 DNF
15 925 YAM 134 Josh Mccullough Weston, OR 17 17
16 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 22 13
17 113 HON SHECOD Cody Shelton East Wenatchee, WA 14 22
18 87 YAM 198 Jake Elliott Snohomish, WA 11 26
19 9 YAM 197 Ryan Rhode Snohomish, WA 30 8
20 641 HON 225 Jackie Schott Nanaimo, Bc, CA 20 21
21 572 KAW 522 Jake Thompson Renton, WA 23 20
22 189 KAW 1103 Grant Fischer Coeur D Allen, ID 13 DNF
23 347 KAW 110 Sean Mchardy Bothell, WA 25 19
24 23 KTM WEG Mathew Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 29 16
25 60 KAW 252 Devon Edwards Monroe, WA 28 18
26 49 YAM ALLDYL Dylan Alldredge Renton, WA 21 25
27 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA 16 DNF
28 188 HON Curt Phillips Wenatchee, WA 18 DNF
29 276 HON 147 Cody Sweet Wenatchee, WA 26 23
30 83x YAM 602 Ray Cummings Federal Way, WA 27 24
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 258 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 1
2 116 YAM LAVJEA Jean- Luc Lave' Post Falls, ID 2
3 42 HON GATMIC Michael Gatlin Dayton, WA 3
4 32 YAM 101 Jessy Norton Stanfield, OR 4
5 122 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 5
6 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 6
7 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 7
8 138 HON 146 Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 8
9 5 HON 155 Greg Sullivan West Richland, WA 9
10 659 YAM 199 Jesse Sage Federal Way, WA 10
11 56 YAM THOBRA Brandon Thomson Post Falls, ID 11
12 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Auburn, WA 12
13 170 KAW PADCOR Corey Padilla Hayden, ID 13
14 360 HON 162 Alex Hustoft Couer D Alene, ID 14
15 547 SUZ 220 Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 15
16 24 KAW OBAJAK Jake O'bannon Kennewick, WA 16
17 55x YAM 188 Trevor Billups Washougal, WA 17
18 254 YAM Matt Tacheny Coeur D'alene, ID 18
19 31 YAM 107 Tanner Symons Newport, WA 19
20 112 HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 20
21 427 YAM ELLZAC Zach Elliott Snohomish, WA 21
22 417 KAW HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 22
23 376 HON 111 Tyler Jorgensen Coeur D Alene, ID 23
24 182 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 24
25 724 HON 205 Daniel Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 25
26 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 26
27 598 HON LOFDYL Dylan Loftis Lake Tapps, WA 27
28 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA DNF
29 671 HON 214 Kurt Rivard Yakima, WA DNF
30 89 KTM DWIDIL Dwight Dillon Lakeside, MT DNF
31 396 HON HEVJUS Justin Hevly East Wenatchee, WA 13
32 712 KAW HENCOD Cody Henderson Bellingham, WA 14
33 171 KAW 75 Evan Griffith Rathdrum, ID 15
34 53 KAW 250 Damian Dickgieser Monroe, WA 15
35 335 SUZ LAGJAR Jared Lagerwey Lynden, WA 16
36 163 SUZ 517 Bryan Brown Spokane, WA 16
37 110 YAM Jake Lackie Renton, WA 17
38 23 HON 161 Brandon Fegley Graham, WA 17
39 111 YAM HARSHA Shaylynn Harris Coeur' D 'alene, ID 18
40 911 HON DANJAM James Daniels Everett, WA 18
41 55 HON BAKCOD Cody Baker Buckley, WA 19
42 607 HON ANDCOL Colten Anderson Othello, WA 20
43 104 HON WALKOR Kory Waller East Wenatchee, WA 21
44 445 HON MARTYL Tyler Marchak Langley, Bc, CA 21
45 877 KAW 212 Chad Studebaker Burlington, WA 22
46 84 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 22
47 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 23
48 477 YAM 150 Jon Mounter Peshastin, WA DNS
49 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA DNS
50 115 KAW LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID DNS
51 281 YAM WHIBEN Ben Whitehead Post Falls, ID DNS
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 1 2
2 97 YAM RUSCAM Cameron Russell Gig Harbor, WA 3 1
3 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 2 7
4 356 HON 603 Taylor Mann Columbia Falls, MT 5 5
5 997x SUZ MORJAM James Moran Surrey, Bc, CA 4 6
6 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 8 3
7 124 YAM LAUDER Derek Lauckhart Snohomish, WA 6 8
8 997 YAM MARLUC Lucas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 12 9
9 446 YAM GESROC Rocky Gesner Orting, WA 7 15
10 216 YAM 122 Charlie Link Sultan, WA 14 10
11 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 11 16
12 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 10 17
13 112x HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 18 13
14 27 KAW CARTRE Trevor Carlson Langley, Bc, CA 13 18
15 818 KAW BOEHRJ Rj Boehnke Kennewick, WA 9 22
16 249 SDG 192 Ian Tindal Abbottsford-bc, CA 15 21
17 726 HON 113 Greg Whitlow Kennewick, WA 23 14
18 621 SUZ 120 Collin Jurin Monroe, WA 19 20
19 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 28 12
20 321 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 30 11
21 7 YAM 201 Robbie Harvey Bellingham, WA 25 19
22 231 HON 112 Robbie Feder Coeurd'alane, ID 17 27
23 724 YAM BURAUS Austin Burns College Place, WA 16 28
24 17 HON 132 April Zastrow Kuna, ID 21 24
25 8 YAM Greg Walker Surrey, Bc, CA 20 25
26 128 YAM 507 Hunter Miller Deming, WA 22 26
27 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 29 23
28 284 HON 141 Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 24 30
29 822 HON WRIKRI Kristine Wright Port Orchard, WA 27 29
30 569 KAW SMIJES Jessica Smith Tacoma, WA 26 31
31 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA DNS 4
DNS 1 HON 258 Chris Whitlow Beaver Creek, OR DNS DNS
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 759 HON 450973 Jason Potter Spokane, WA 1 1
2 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 3 3
3 51 YAM WHINAT Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 2 4
4 949 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 6 2
5 3 KTM SULROR Rory Sullivan Estrada, OR 5 5
6 7 YAM 418201 Jeremiah Solt Bonners Ferry, ID 7 7
7 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 8 8
8 192 SUZ 228 Coleton Mclean Courtney, BC 11 6
9 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 10 12
10 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 9 13
11 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 4 23
12 520 SUZ JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA 15 14
13 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA 13 18
14 33 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 17 15
15 867 KTM 124 John Bushby Colbert, WA 24 9
16 71 YAM BJOBRA Brahn Bjornson Nine Mile Falls, WA 22 11
17 342 SUZ BRARIT Brandon Ritchie Yakima, WA 16 17
18 978 HON 280 Brandon Brower Heyburn, ID 25 10
19 444 HON 227 Sean Ekerson Sherwood, OR 14 22
20 759x YAM RAMMAT Matt Rambo Selah, WA 23 16
21 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 12 DNF
22 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 21 20
23 824 KTM 218 William Wallace Redmond, OR 20 21
24 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 18 DNF
25 730 SUZ 118 Josh Lenty Nampa, ID DNF 19
26 361 SUZ 221 Kevin Lepp Abbottsford - Bc, CA 19 DNF
27 528 KAW BATKEI Keith Batterson Yakima, WA DNF DNF
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 1 1
2 871 HON 289 Ryan Mcglothern Lake Tapps, WA 3 3
3 572 HON 503 Kellin Keessee East Wenatchee, WA 2 5
4 3 HON GRODER Derik Groomes Omak, WA 6 2
5 612 KAW 521 Ryan Darnell Issaquah, WA 5 4
6 57 HON 248 Dan Edwards Monroe, WA 4 6
7 552 SUZ 206 Brian Owens Everson, WA DNS 7
DNF 188 HON Curtis Phillips DNS DNF
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 258 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 2 2
2 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 1 4
3 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 8 1
4 122 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 4 5
5 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Auburn, WA 7 3
6 441 HON 207 Travis Mullins Kennewick, WA 5 6
7 598 HON LOFDYL Dylan Loftis Lake Tapps, WA 3 8
8 360 HON 162 Alex Hustoft Couer D Alene, ID 6 7
9 55x YAM 188 Trevor Billups Washougal, WA 9 10
10 393 KAW SUMBRO Broc Sumpter Orting, WA 10 12
11 334 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 13 11
12 56 YAM THOBRA Brandon Thomson Post Falls, ID 16 9
13 51 HON 106 Jordan Verstegen Oroville, WA 12 13
14 396 HON HEVJUS Justin Hevly East Wenatchee, WA 11 16
15 417 KAW HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 14 14
16 42 HON GATMIC Michael Gatlin Dayton, WA 15 15
17 147 KTM 180 Matt Steinbach Everson, WA 17 17
18 445 HON MARTYL Tyler Marchak Langley, Bc, CA 20 18
19 607 HON ANDCOL Colten Anderson Othello, WA 18 DNS
20 115 KAW LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 19 DNS
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 1 2
2 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 3 1
3 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 2 5
4 943 YAM BOGTRO Troy Boggs Monroe, WA 6 4
5 97 YAM RUSCAM Cameron Russell Gig Harbor, WA 8 7
6 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 10 8
7 356 HON 603 Taylor Mann Columbia Falls, MT 9 9
8 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 13 6
9 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 5 14
10 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 18 3
11 112x HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 11 11
12 284 HON 141 Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 14 12
13 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 20 10
14 513 KAW GRACAD Cade Graber Othello, WA 15 15
15 170 YAM Gareth Palmer Squamish, Bc, CA 19 13
16 254 YAM 202 Zack Biemold 17 16
17 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 16 17
18 1 HON 258 Chris Whitlow Beaver Creek, OR 4 DNS
19 767 SUZ CORCHA Charlie Joe Cortez Tulalip, WA 7 DNS
20 446 YAM GESROC Rocky Gesner Orting, WA 12 DNS
21 38 HON Adriano Digiacinto North Vancouver, Bc, CA 21 DNS
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 759 HON 450973 Jason Potter Spokane, WA 1 1
2 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 2 4
3 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 4 3
4 647 KTM 282 Kyle Kubzitschik Boise, ID 3 7
5 51 YAM WHINAT Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 11 2
6 2 KTM SULROR Rory Sullivan Estrada, OR 8 5
7 112 HON 99 Ryan Huffman Sandy, OR 6 8
8 949 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 5 9
9 847 HON 191 Jimmy Lamastus Hayden, ID 9 6
10 364 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 13 10
11 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 18 11
12 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA 16 14
13 124 YAM 216 Wes Baughman Lapine, OR 20 13
14 189 HON ROGAVE Avery L. Rogers Joyce, WA 19 15
15 7 YAM 418201 Jeremiah Solt Bonners Ferry, ID 15 19
16 978 HON 280 Brandon Brower Heyburn, ID 14 20
17 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 25 12
18 759x YAM RAMMAT Matt Rambo Selah, WA 17 21
19 824 KTM 218 William Wallace Redmond, OR 23 16
20 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 22 17
21 15 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 26 18
22 2x KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 7 DNS
23 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 10 DNS
24 520 KAW JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA 12 DNS
25 714 YAM STAKYL Kyle Stauffer Spokane, WA 21 DNS
26 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 24 DNS
27 195 KAW NICDAV David Nichols Kirkland, WA 27 DNS
28 361 SUZ 221 Kevin Lepp Abbottsford - Bc, CA 28 DNS
29 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 29 DNS
DNS 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA DNS DNS
DNS 528 KAW BATKEI Keith Batterson Yakima, WA DNS DNS
DNS 19 SUZ CHRMIL Milo Christie Courteway, Bc, CA DNS DNS
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 83 KTM BACBEN Ben Backman Seattle, WA 1 1
2 5 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 2 2
3 741 KAW 213 Jake Knutzen Burlington, WA 3 3
4 3 HON GRODER Derik Groomes Omak, WA 4 4
5 19 HON 104 Joel Long Spirit Lake, ID 8 5
6 871 HON 289 Ryan Mcglothern Lake Tapps, WA 7 6
7 32 HON 230 Alex Conley Ferndale, WA 5 10
8 47 HON ALLDYL Dylan Alldredge Renton, WA 10 7
9 9 YAM 197 Ryan Rhode Snohomish, WA 9 8
10 104 HON 502 Zach Waller East Wenatchee, WA 11 9
11 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA 6 DNF
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 1 2
2 32 YAM 101 Jessy Norton Stanfield, OR 3 1
3 116 YAM LAVJEA Jean- Luc Lave' Post Falls, ID 2 3
4 5 HON 155 Greg Sullivan West Richland, WA 4 7
5 334 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 6 6
6 122 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 8 5
7 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 5 8
8 376 HON 111 Tyler Jorgensen Coeur D Alene, ID 7 9
9 724 HON 205 Daniel Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 9 11
10 182 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 19 4
11 335 SUZ LAGJAR Jared Lagerwey Lynden, WA 15 10
12 427 YAM ELLZAC Zach Elliott Snohomish, WA 10 15
13 110 YAM Jake Lackie Renton, WA 12 17
14 112 HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 11 18
15 712 KAW HENCOD Cody Henderson Bellingham, WA 18 12
16 911 HON DANJAM James Daniels Everett, WA 16 16
17 659 YAM 199 Jesse Sage Federal Way, WA 14 19
18 55 HON BAKCOD Cody Baker Buckley, WA 21 14
19 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 23 13
20 877 KAW 212 Chad Studebaker Burlington, WA 17 20
21 147 SUZ 180 Matt Steinbach Everson, WA 13 DNF
22 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 20 DNF
23 23 HON 161 Brandon Fegley Graham, WA 22 DNF
24 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA DNF DNF
25 89 KTM DWIDIL Dwight Dillon Lakeside, MT DNF DNF
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 1 3
2 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 4 1
3 124 YAM LAUDER Derek Lauckhart Snohomish, WA 2 4
4 997 SUZ MORJAM James Moran Surrey, Bc, CA 8 2
5 321 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 6 5
6 7 YAM 201 Robbie Harvey Bellingham, WA 9 6
7 726 HON 113 Greg Whitlow Kennewick, WA 7 9
8 1 HON 258 Chris Whitlow Beaver Creek, OR 3 14
9 27 KAW CARTRE Trevor Carlson Langley, Bc, CA 12 7
10 249 SDG 192 Ian Tindal Abbottsford-bc, CA 10 11
11 216 YAM 122 Charlie Link Sultan, WA 15 8
12 818 KAW BOEHRJ Rj Boehnke Kennewick, WA 13 10
13 170 YAM Gareth Palmer Squamish, Bc, CA 11 12
14 767 SUZ CORCHA Charlie Joe Cortez Tulalip, WA 5 DNF
15 128 YAM 507 Hunter Miller Deming, WA 14 13
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 758 HON 450973 Jason Potter Spokane, WA 1 1
2 51 YAM WHINAT Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 2 2
3 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 4 3
4 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 3 7
5 2 KTM SULROR Rory Sullivan Estrada, OR 6 5
6 364 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 5 6
7 949 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 9 8
8 112 HON 99 Ryan Huffman Sandy, OR 7 10
9 647 KTM 282 Kyle Kubzitschik Boise, ID 15 4
10 978 HON 280 Brandon Brower Heyburn, ID 10 9
11 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 8 12
12 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 12 13
13 189 HON ROGAVE Avery L. Rogers Joyce, WA 13 14
14 15 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 19 11
15 714 YAM STAKYL Kyle Stauffer Spokane, WA 14 21
16 444 HON 227 Sean Ekerson Sherwood, OR 20 16
17 867 KTM 124 John Bushby Colbert, WA 18 18
18 192 SUZ 228 Coleton Mclean Courtney, BC 16 20
19 2x KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 11 DNF
20 71 YAM BJOBRA Brahn Bjornson Nine Mile Falls, WA 25 15
21 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA 22 19
22 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA DNF 17
23 361 SUZ 221 Kevin Lepp Abbottsford - Bc, CA 17 DNF
24 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 21 DNF
25 520 SUZ JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA DNF DNF
26 19 SUZ CHRMIL Milo Christie Courteway, Bc, CA DNF DNF
27 528 KAW BATKEI Keith Batterson Yakima, WA DNF DNF
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 186 KTM 204 Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 2 1
2 188 COB CHACOT Coty Chabot Graham, WA 1 2
3 28 HON 283 Chad Stancil Olympia, WA 4 3
4 77 KTM JOHMON Montana Johnson Olympia, WA 3 4
5 6 YAM 504 Trevor Jones Moses Lake, WA 5 DNS
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 847 COB 190 Carson Lamastus Post Falls, ID 1 2
2 11 COB BERAVI Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 2 3
3 823 COB HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 3 4
4 88 POL 145 Jordon Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 8 1
5 203 COB GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 4 5
6 119 KTM TAYCOD Cody Taylor Tenino, WA 5 6
7 212 KTM SHAKOL Kolby Sharp Rochester, WA 6 7
8 509 KTM MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 7 8
9 441 POL HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Spanaway, WA 10 9
10 751 COB JENDOL Jensen Dolan Rathdrum, ID 9 DNS
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 128 KTM DENCRA Craig Dennis Auburn, WA 1 1
2 3 KTM 158 Gavin Chabot Carbonado, WA 2 2
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 POL 145 Jordon Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 1 1
2 128 KTM DENCRA Craig Dennis Auburn, WA 2 2
3 11 COB BERAVI Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 3 3
4 203 COB GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 4 5
5 3 KTM 158 Gavin Chabot Carbonado, WA 5 6
6 823 COB HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 9 4
7 212 KTM SHAKOL Kolby Sharp Rochester, WA 6 7
8 119 KTM TAYCOD Cody Taylor Tenino, WA 7 8
9 509 KTM MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 8 9
10 751 COB JENDOL Jensen Dolan Rathdrum, ID 10 10
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 POL 145 Jordon Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 1 1
2 583 SUZ SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 2 2
3 33 KTM SEEJAC Jacob Seeley Poulsbo, WA 5 3
4 203 COB GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 4 4
5 823 COB HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 3 7
6 82 KTM 130 Logan Lehne Amisk - Abbottsford, CA 8 5
7 597 KTM 511 Brian Loften Benton City, WA 7 6
8 3 KTM 158 Gavin Chabot Carbonado, WA 6 8
9 6 KAW 149 Gene Fleming Deming, WA 9 9
10 85 KAW 505 Trent Jones Moses Lake, WA 11 10
11 55 SUZ 520 Garrett Howell Benton City, WA 10 11
12 441 POL HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Spanaway, WA 12 12
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 9 KAW LEANOL Nolan Leach Medical Lake, WA 1 1
2 874 KAW 284 Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 3 3
3 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 5 2
4 847 KTM 190 Carson Lamastus Post Falls, ID 4 4
5 751 COB FLACAY Cayden Flamand Rathdrum, ID 2 7
6 88 KAW 185 Taber Waite Vancouver, WA 7 5
7 128 KTM DENCRA Craig Dennis Auburn, WA 6 6
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 1 2
2 418 KTM 663171 Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 4 1
3 275 POL JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 2 3
4 83x KTM 131 Hayden Lehne Amisk, AB 3 4
5 44 KAW 163 Ryder Waite Vancouver, WA 5 5
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 418 KTM 663171 Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 1 1
2 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 2 2
3 275 POL JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 3 3
4 83x KTM 131 Hayden Lehne Amisk, AB 4 4
5 9 KAW LEANOL Nolan Leach Medical Lake, WA 6 5
6 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 5 6
7 751 COB FLACAY Cayden Flamand Rathdrum, ID 7 7
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 819 HON MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 785 KTM 519 Drake Welch Richland, WA 2 3
3 12 KTM 116 Vince Wiener Edgewood, WA 4 2
4 122 HON 123 Blake Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 3 4
5 105 YAM 143 Kyle Sima Mansfield, WA 5 5
6 127 KAW 500 Kellsey Fleiger Pasco, WA 7 6
7 113 KAW LAVSEB Sebastion Lave' Post Falls, ID 6 8
8 874 KAW 284 Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 8 7
9 72 KAW 126 Loni Hankins Rock Island, WA 11 9
10 922 HON 140 Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 10 10
11 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 9 11
12 906 KTM 128 Owen Carlson Langley, BC 12 12
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 627 KAW 518 Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 2 1
2 120 KAW 240 Riley Crossley Richland, WA 4 2
3 464 SUZ 102 Jordan Weldy Lewiston, ID 3 3
4 418 KTM 663171 Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 1 6
5 275 KTM JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 5 4
6 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 7 5
7 122 YAM 196 Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 9 7
8 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 6 10
9 115 SUZ BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 10 8
10 11 YAM 105 Nathan Philbrook Bonners Ferry, ID 8 11
11 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 11 9
12 21x SUZ GRIJOH John Griffis Woodinville, WA 12 12
DNF 883 YAM Andrew Kane Ferndale, WA DNF DNS
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 1 1
2 433 HON 119 Alyas Wardius Ridge Field, WA 2 2
3 855 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 3 4
4 21 KAW BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 6 3
5 428 YAM 575742 Austin Krum Spokane, WA 4 7
6 38 SUZ JOHBRA Brady Johnson Ferndale, WA 9 5
7 323 YAM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 8 6
8 57 SUZ GILBLA Blake Gill Lewiston, ID 5 9
9 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Spanaway, WA DNF 8
10 114 SUZ 215 Ryan Gustine Renton, WA 7 DNS
11 830 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 10 DNS
DNF 65 SUZ VANTYL Tyler Vanzandt Kennewick, WA DNF DNS
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 1 2
2 433 HON 119 Alyas Wardius Ridge Field, WA 3 1
3 855 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 2 3
4 57 SUZ GILBLA Blake Gill Lewiston, ID 6 5
5 428 YAM 575742 Austin Krum Spokane, WA 8 4
6 21 KAW BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 5 9
7 114 SUZ 215 Ryan Gustine Renton, WA 9 6
8 627 KAW 518 Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 10 7
9 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Spanaway, WA 4 13
10 38 SUZ JOHBRA Brady Johnson Ferndale, WA 11 8
11 120 KAW 240 Riley Crossley Richland, WA 14 11
12 830 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 16 10
13 464 SUZ 102 Jordan Weldy Lewiston, ID 15 12
14 909 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 13 14
15 323 YAM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 7 21
16 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 18 16
17 11 HON 105 Nathan Philbrook Bonners Ferry, ID 17 17
18 27 HON 209 Kyle Krieg Clarkston, WA 22 15
19 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 19 18
20 122 YAM 196 Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 20 19
21 115 SUZ BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 21 20
22 65 SUZ VANTYL Tyler Vanzandt Kennewick, WA 12 DNS
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 313 HON 109 Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 1 1
2 105 YAM 143 Kyle Sima Mansfield, WA 2 3
3 326 HON GUDTYL Tyler Gudaz Olympia, WA 3 4
4 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 4 5
5 819 HON MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA DNS 2
25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 913 HON JORROB Rob Jordan Lacey, WA 1 1
2 71 HON 259 Rob Watson Spokane, WA 2 2
3 49 YAM ALLCRA Craig Alldredge Renton, WA 3 3
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 891 SUZ 512 Wesley Parker Mattawa, WA 1 1
2 730 SUZ 118 Josh Lenty Nampa, ID 2 2
3 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 4 3
4 170 HON Gareth Palmer Squamish, Bc, CA 3 4
5 8 YAM Greg Walker Surrey, Bc, CA 5 5
6 38 HON Adriano Digiacinto North Vancouver, Bc, CA DNF DNF
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 14 YAM 253 Rhoan Ashby Moses Lk, WA 2 1
2 913 HON JORROB Rob Jordan Lacey, WA 1 2
3 628 KAW 441 Dennis Crossley Richland, WA 3 3
4 407 SUZ STELAN Lance Stretch Edgewood, WA 4 4
5 29 HON 212519 Scott Long Rathdrum, ID 6 6
6 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 5 7
7 403 KAW 151 Rich Fleming Deming, WA 7 8
8 912 HON 217 Shane Barton Tumwater, WA 13 5
9 47 HON ALLCRA Craig Alldredge Renton, WA 8 10
10 160 HON 203 Brian Sharkey Marysville, WA 10 9
11 51 YAM 157 Paul Hamilton Sammamish, WA 11 11
12 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 12 12
13 129 YAM 290 Travis Hofstetter 9 DNF
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 419 KAW KOEMIK Mike Koehn Auburn, WA 2 2
2 441 HON 207 Travis Mullins Kennewick, WA 6 1
3 5 HON DEVTED Ted Devol Enumclaw, WA 5 3
4 528 HON STACAS Casey Stancil Olympia, WA 4 4
5 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 7 5
6 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 3 DNF
7 671 HON 214 Kurt Rivard Yakima, WA 8 DNF
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 1 1
2 122 YAM 156 Peter Hamilton Bellevue, WA 2 2
3 141 KAW 211 Ron Matechuk Abbottsford - Bc, CA 4 4
4 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 3 5
5 62 YAM 121 John Jurin Monroe, WA 6 3
6 195 KAW NICDAV David Nichols Kirkland, WA 5 DNF
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 912 HON 217 Shane Barton Tumwater, WA 2 1
2 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 1 2
3 415 YAM 506 Steve Jones Moses Lake, WA 5 3
4 29 HON 212519 Scott Long Rathdrum, ID 3 5
5 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 8 4
6 51 YAM 157 Paul Hamilton Sammamish, WA 6 6
7 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 9 7
8 101 YAM 200 David Sage Federal Way, WA 10 8
9 52 HON 446 Gregg Flood Othello, WA 11 9
10 417 SUZ 508 Eric Youmans Tacoma, WA 12 10
11 717 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 13 11
12 364 HON 127 Pat Mcconahy Spokane, WA 4 DNF
13 24 HON JOHKEL Kelly Johnson Olympia, WA 7 DNF
40+ Legends (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 223 HON 195 Scott Grimm Yelm, WA 1 1
2 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 2 2
3 141 KAW 211 Ron Matechuk Abbottsford - Bc, CA 3 3
4 5 HON DEVTED Ted Devol Enumclaw, WA 4 4
5 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 5 5
6 742 HON 608 Ted Arnold Kennewick, WA 6 6
7 27 HON 160 Steve Fegley Graham, WA 7 7
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 247 SUZ LAMMIK Mike Lamastus Post Falls, ID 1 1
2 56 HON 159 Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 2 2
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 112 HON IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 2 1
2 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 1 2
3 182 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 3 3
4 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 4 4
5 428 YAM 575742 Austin Krum Spokane, WA 6 5
6 24 YAM OBAJAK Jake O'bannon Kennewick, WA 5 6
7 278 KAW 133 Steven King Fort St James, BC 7 8
8 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Spanaway, WA 10 7
9 909 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 8 9
10 830 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 9 DNF
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 2 3
3 14 YAM 253 Rhoan Ashby Moses Lk, WA 4 2
4 138 HON 146 Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 3 4
5 869 YAM MARZAC Zachary Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 5 5
6 513 KAW GRACAD Cade Graber Othello, WA 6 6
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 9 HON 260 Trisha Johnson Spokane, WA 1 2
2 89 HON 226 Shauna Genova Spokane, WA 4 1
3 40 HON PROTIF Tiffany Proctor Enumclaw, WA 2 3
4 127 KAW 500 Kellsey Fleiger Pasco, WA 3 4
5 141 HON 210 Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, Bc, CA 5 6
6 1253 HON PROMAR Marnie Proctor Enumclaw, WA 9 5
7 199 HON CYPDAN Danielle Cypert Olympia, WA 6 8
8 318 HON SMIGER Geraldine Smith Ellensburg, WA 8 7
9 8 HON 510 Brianna Hoffletter East Wenatchee, WA 7 DNS
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 111 YAM HARSHA Shaylynn Harris Coeur' D 'alene, ID 2 1
2 103 HON 516 Kimberlee Niles Kennewick, WA 1 2
3 641 HON 225 Jackie Schott Nanaimo, Bc, CA 3 3
4 713 YAM DENSAM Sammi Denham Bow, WA 4 4
Women Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 17 HON 132 April Zastrow Kuna, ID 1 1
2 822 HON WRIKRI Kristine Wright Port Orchard, WA 3 2
3 569 KAW SMIJES Jessica Smith Tacoma, WA 2 DNS