Pacific Racing Organization
2008 Northwest National MX Series - Round 4
3/30/2008
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 5 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 1 1
2 252 SUZ 382 Chris Ostriem Yakima, WA 3 3
3 83 KTM BACBEN Ben Backman Seattle, WA 2 4
4 525 HON 606 Brandon Allen Kennewick, WA 5 2
5 21 KAW 148 Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA 7 6
6 9 YAM 197 Ryan Rhode Snohomish, WA 6 7
7 313 HON 109 Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 4 13
8 151 SUZ 388 Phil Ostriem Yakima, WA 8 10
9 827 HON HOPTOD Todd Hopkins Bonneylake, WA 15 5
10 22 HON 129 Nick Moore Wenatchee, WA 9 11
11 256 YAM 515 Dustin Bradley Snohomish, WA 14 9
12 191 HON 396 Mitchell Chilson Ephrata, WA 12 12
13 717 HON 144 Marshall Tidwell Buckley, WA 11 14
14 19x KAW 501 Dustin Sutton Kennewick, WA 13 15
15 87 YAM 198 Jake Elliott Snohomish, WA 19 16
16 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 30 8
17 23 KTM WEG Mathew Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 21 17
18 60 KAW 252 Devon Edwards Monroe, WA 18 20
19 925 YAM 134 Josh Mccullough Weston, OR 22 18
20 741 KAW 213 Jake Knutzen Burlington, WA 10 DNF
21 113 HON SHECOD Cody Shelton East Wenatchee, WA 25 19
22 572 KAW 522 Jake Thompson Renton, WA 23 22
23 83x YAM 602 Ray Cummings Federal Way, WA 26 21
24 32 HON 230 Alex Conley Ferndale, WA 16 DNF
25 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA 17 DNF
26 47 HON ALLDYL Dylan Alldredge Renton, WA 28 23
27 276 HON 147 Cody Sweet Wenatchee, WA 27 25
28 641 HON 225 Jackie Schott Nanaimo, Bc, CA 29 24
29 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 20 DNF
30 19 HON 104 Joel Long Spirit Lake, ID 24 DNF
31 37 YAM DIVAUS Austin Divelbiss Milton, WA DNF DNF
32 347 KAW 110 Sean Mchardy Bothell, WA DNF DNF
33 278 KAW 133 Steven King Fort St James, BC DNF DNF
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 32 YAM 101 Jessy Norton Stanfield, OR 1
2 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 2
3 170 KAW PADCOR Corey Padilla Hayden, ID 3
4 126 YAM SHAKIR Kirkland Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 4
5 598 HON LOFDYL Dylan Loftis Lake Tapps, WA 5
6 138 HON 146 Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 6
7 31 YAM 107 Tanner Symons Newport, WA 7
8 55x YAM 188 Trevor Billups Washougal, WA 8
9 376 HON 111 Tyler Jorgensen Coeur D Alene, ID 9
10 5 HON 155 Greg Sullivan West Richland, WA 10
11 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 11
12 42 HON GATMIC Michael Gatlin Dayton, WA 12
13 122 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 13
14 427 YAM ELLZAC Zach Elliott Snohomish, WA 14
15 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 15
16 281 YAM WHIBEN Ben Whitehead Post Falls, ID 16
17 89 KTM DWIDIL Dwight Dillon Lakeside, MT 17
18 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Auburn, WA 18
19 254 YAM Matt Tacheny Coeur D'alene, ID 19
20 335 SUZ LAGJAR Jared Lagerwey Lynden, WA 20
21 724 HON 205 Daniel Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 21
22 712 KAW HENCOD Cody Henderson Bellingham, WA 22
23 116 YAM LAVJEA Jean- Luc Lave' Post Falls, ID 23
24 456 YAM LEAJOE Joe Leasure Enumclaw, WA 24
25 78 HON 605 Dillon Rogers Kennewick, WA 25
26 258 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 26
27 425 HON 394 Tim Woolley Kennewick, WA DNF
28 3 KAW 306 Alex Harvill Ephrata, WA DNF
29 360 HON 162 Alex Hustoft Couer D Alene, ID DNF
30 182 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA DNF
31 547 SUZ 220 Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 13
32 55 HON BAKCOD Cody Baker Buckley, WA 14
33 24 KAW OBAJAK Jake O'bannon Kennewick, WA 15
34 171 KAW 75 Evan Griffith Rathdrum, ID 16
35 659 YAM 199 Jesse Sage Federal Way, WA 17
36 682x HON 365 Blake Bruun Richland, WA 17
37 53 KAW 250 Damian Dickgieser Monroe, WA 18
38 112 HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 18
39 188 HON HEVJUS Justin Hevly East Wenatchee, WA 19
40 391 YAM 387 Brd Loften Richland, WA 19
41 111 YAM HARSHA Shaylynn Harris Coeur' D 'alene, ID 20
42 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 20
43 84 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 21
44 104 HON WALKOR Kory Waller East Wenatchee, WA 22
45 301 KAW 611 Tyler Maddox Kennewick, WA 22
46 23 HON 161 Brandon Fegley Graham, WA 23
47 877 KAW 212 Chad Studebaker Burlington, WA 23
48 117 SUZ 607 Brendon Ramirez Weston, OR 24
49 110 YAM Jake Lackie Renton, WA 24
50 911 HON DANJAM James Daniels Everett, WA 25
51 417 KAW HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 26
52 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA DNF
53 445 HON MARTYL Tyler Marchak Langley, Bc, CA DNF
54 56 YAM THOBRA Brandon Thomson Post Falls, ID DNS
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 1 1
2 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 2 2
3 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 6 5
4 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 11 3
5 719 YAM 610 Patrick Haney Snohomish, WA 8 7
6 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 3 12
7 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 7 10
8 273 SUZ KEAHOU Houston Keane Lewiston, ID 15 4
9 124 YAM LAUDER Derek Lauckhart Snohomish, WA 10 9
10 356 HON 603 Taylor Mann Columbia Falls, MT 14 6
11 13 YAM 288 Mitchell Pluid Bonners Ferry, ID 9 14
12 97 YAM RUSCAM Cameron Russell Gig Harbor, WA 5 18
13 7 YAM 201 Robbie Harvey Bellingham, WA 4 19
14 321 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 20 8
15 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 16 15
16 112x HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 17 16
17 27 KAW CARTRE Trevor Carlson Langley, Bc, CA 19 17
18 997x SUZ MORJAM James Moran Surrey, Bc, CA 24 13
19 254x KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 13 26
20 724 YAM BURAUS Austin Burns College Place, WA 33 11
21 284 HON 141 Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 25 20
22 17 HON 132 April Zastrow Kuna, ID 27 22
23 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 26 23
24 997 YAM MARLUC Lucas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 32 21
25 11 KAW SMIJES Jessica Smith Tacoma, WA 31 24
26 822 HON WRIKRI Kristine Wright Port Orchard, WA 30 25
27 249 SUZ 192 Ian Tindal Abbottsford-bc, CA 12 DNS
28 34 YAM SHAKAL Kaleb Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 18 DNS
29 216 YAM 122 Charlie Link Sultan, WA 21 DNS
30 621 SUZ 120 Collin Jurin Monroe, WA 22 DNS
31 767 SUZ CORCHA Charlie Joe Cortez Tulalip, WA 23 DNS
32 8 YAM Greg Walker Surrey, Bc, CA 28 DNS
33 128 YAM 507 Hunter Miller Deming, WA 29 DNS
DNS 446 YAM GESROC Rocky Gesner Orting, WA DNS DNS
DNS 726 HON 113 Greg Whitlow Kennewick, WA DNS DNS
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 758 HON 450973 Jason Potter Spokane, WA 2 1
2 978 HON 280 Brandon Brower Heyburn, ID 1 2
3 51 YAM WHINAT Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 3 4
4 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 7 5
5 520 SUZ JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA 5 8
6 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 8 12
7 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 6 15
8 342 SUZ BRARIT Brandon Ritchie Yakima, WA 12 10
9 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 20 3
10 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 15 9
11 71 YAM BJOBRA Brahn Bjornson Nine Mile Falls, WA 11 13
12 444 HON 227 Sean Ekerson Sherwood, OR 10 14
13 711 KAW DENCOD Cody Denham Bow, WA 9 16
14 192 SUZ 228 Coleton Mclean Courtney, BC 4 21
15 949 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 19 7
16 759 YAM RAMMAT Matt Rambo Selah, WA 17 11
17 824 KTM 218 William Wallace Redmond, OR 13 17
18 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA 14 20
19 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 16 19
20 33 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 18 18
21 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA DNS 6
22 867 KTM 124 John Bushby Colbert, WA 21 DNS
DNS 361 SUZ 221 Kevin Lepp Abbottsford - Bc, CA DNS DNS
DNS 528 KAW BATKEI Keith Batterson Yakima, WA DNS DNS
DNS 730 SUZ 118 Josh Lenty Nampa, ID DNS DNS
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 3 HON GRODER Derik Groomes Omak, WA 2 1
2 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 1 2
3 572 HON 503 Kellin Keessee East Wenatchee, WA 3 3
4 612 KAW 521 Ryan Darnell Issaquah, WA 5 4
5 871 HON 289 Ryan Mcglothern Lake Tapps, WA 4 5
6 139 KAW 390 Nate Hanrahan Kennewick, WA 6 DNF
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 126 YAM SHAKIR Kirkland Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 1 1
2 258 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 2 4
3 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 5 2
4 598 HON LOFDYL Dylan Loftis Lake Tapps, WA 3 6
5 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Auburn, WA 4 7
6 334 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 6 8
7 42 HON GATMIC Michael Gatlin Dayton, WA 11 5
8 122 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 15 3
9 55x YAM 188 Trevor Billups Washougal, WA 9 9
10 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 7 11
11 393 KAW SUMBRO Broc Sumpter Orting, WA 10 12
12 51 HON 106 Jordan Verstegen Oroville, WA 14 10
13 163 SUZ 517 Bryan Brown Spokane, WA 13 14
14 56 YAM THOBRA Brandon Thomson Post Falls, ID 8 DNF
15 188 HON HEVJUS Justin Hevly East Wenatchee, WA 16 13
16 417 KAW HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 12 DNF
17 445 HON MARTYL Tyler Marchak Langley, Bc, CA 17 DNF
18 445x SUZ 612 Travis Nakonieczny College Place, WA 18 DNF
19 115 KAW LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID DNF DNF
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 2 1
2 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 4 2
3 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 3 3
4 356 HON 603 Taylor Mann Columbia Falls, MT 5 4
5 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 1 8
6 943 YAM BOGTRO Troy Boggs Monroe, WA 7 5
7 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 10 6
8 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 11 7
9 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 9 11
10 97 YAM RUSCAM Cameron Russell Gig Harbor, WA 6 15
11 13 YAM 288 Mitchell Pluid Bonners Ferry, ID 13 9
12 719 YAM 610 Patrick Haney Snohomish, WA 8 14
13 254x KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 15 10
14 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 17 13
15 34 YAM SHAKAL Kaleb Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 12 19
16 112x HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 16 16
17 216 YAM 122 Charlie Link Sultan, WA 22 12
18 170 YAM Gareth Palmer Squamish, Bc, CA 14 DNF
19 284 HON 141 Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 20 17
20 513 KAW GRACAD Cade Graber Othello, WA 18 20
21 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 21 18
22 254 YAM 202 Zack Biemold 19 DNF
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 51 YAM WHINAT Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 1 1
2 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 2 2
3 112 HON 99 Ryan Huffman Sandy, OR 4 3
4 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 5 5
5 847 HON 191 Jimmy Lamastus Hayden, ID 6 6
6 189 HON ROGAVE Avery L. Rogers Joyce, WA 9 4
7 124 YAM 216 Wes Baughman Lapine, OR 18 7
8 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 15 10
9 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA 17 9
10 195 KAW NICDAV David Nichols Kirkland, WA 21 11
11 647 KTM 282 Kyle Kubzitschik Boise, ID 3 DNS
12 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 7 DNS
13 824 KTM 218 William Wallace Redmond, OR DNS 8
14 978 HON 280 Brandon Brower Heyburn, ID 8 DNS
15 949 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 10 DNS
16 15 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 11 DNS
17 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 12 DNS
18 711 KAW DENCOD Cody Denham Bow, WA 13 DNS
19 364 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 14 DNS
20 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 16 DNS
21 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 19 DNS
22 758 HON 450973 Jason Potter Spokane, WA 20 DNS
DNS 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA DNS DNS
DNS 361 SUZ 221 Kevin Lepp Abbottsford - Bc, CA DNS DNS
DNS 528 KAW BATKEI Keith Batterson Yakima, WA DNS DNS
DNS 2x KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA DNS DNS
DNS 122 YAM 156 Peter Hamilton Bellevue, WA DNS DNS
DNS 19 SUZ CHRMIL Milo Christie Courteway, Bc, CA DNS DNS
DNS 714 YAM STAKYL Kyle Stauffer Spokane, WA DNS DNS
DNS 520 KAW JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 83 KTM BACBEN Ben Backman Seattle, WA 1 1
2 5 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 3 3
3 252 SUZ 382 Chris Ostriem Yakima, WA 2 4
4 741 KAW 213 Jake Knutzen Burlington, WA 5 2
5 3 HON GRODER Derik Groomes Omak, WA 4 5
6 9 YAM 197 Ryan Rhode Snohomish, WA 7 7
7 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA 6 9
8 313 HON 109 Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 8 8
9 47 HON ALLDYL Dylan Alldredge Renton, WA 9 10
10 104 HON 502 Zach Waller East Wenatchee, WA 10 11
11 32 HON 230 Alex Conley Ferndale, WA DNS 6
DNF 278 KAW 133 Steven King Fort St James, BC DNS DNF
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 376 HON 111 Tyler Jorgensen Coeur D Alene, ID 1 3
2 122 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 5 1
3 182 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 2 5
4 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 3 7
5 5 HON 155 Greg Sullivan West Richland, WA 7 6
6 116 YAM LAVJEA Jean- Luc Lave' Post Falls, ID 13 4
7 335 SUZ LAGJAR Jared Lagerwey Lynden, WA 8 10
8 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 10 9
9 427 YAM ELLZAC Zach Elliott Snohomish, WA 12 8
10 334 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 20 2
11 877 KAW 212 Chad Studebaker Burlington, WA 11 13
12 170 KAW PADCOR Corey Padilla Hayden, ID 14 11
13 171 KAW 75 Evan Griffith Rathdrum, ID 9 16
14 456 YAM LEAJOE Joe Leasure Enumclaw, WA 4 23
15 724 HON 205 Daniel Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 19 12
16 712 KAW HENCOD Cody Henderson Bellingham, WA 17 14
17 55 HON BAKCOD Cody Baker Buckley, WA 16 18
18 110 YAM Jake Lackie Renton, WA 15 20
19 23 HON 161 Brandon Fegley Graham, WA 22 17
20 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 25 19
21 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 23 21
22 425 HON 394 Tim Woolley Kennewick, WA 24 22
23 682x HON 365 Blake Bruun Richland, WA 6 DNS
24 360 HON 162 Alex Hustoft Couer D Alene, ID DNS 15
25 911 HON DANJAM James Daniels Everett, WA 18 DNS
26 659 YAM 199 Jesse Sage Federal Way, WA 21 DNS
27 32 YAM 101 Jessy Norton Stanfield, OR 26 DNS
28 103 HON 516 Kimberlee Niles Kennewick, WA 27 DNS
DNS 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA DNS DNS
DNS 89 KTM DWIDIL Dwight Dillon Lakeside, MT DNS DNS
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 1 1
2 97 YAM RUSCAM Cameron Russell Gig Harbor, WA 3 2
3 356 HON 603 Taylor Mann Columbia Falls, MT 2 3
4 719 YAM 610 Patrick Haney Snohomish, WA 4 4
5 997 SUZ MORJAM James Moran Surrey, Bc, CA 5 5
6 1 HON 258 Chris Whitlow Beaver Creek, OR 7 6
7 124 YAM LAUDER Derek Lauckhart Snohomish, WA 6 9
8 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 10 8
9 321 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 9 10
10 767 SUZ CORCHA Charlie Joe Cortez Tulalip, WA 8 14
11 273 SUZ KEAHOU Houston Keane Lewiston, ID 16 7
12 216 YAM 122 Charlie Link Sultan, WA 11 12
13 621 SUZ 120 Collin Jurin Monroe, WA 13 15
14 27 KAW CARTRE Trevor Carlson Langley, Bc, CA 18 11
15 7 YAM 201 Robbie Harvey Bellingham, WA 19 13
16 170 YAM Gareth Palmer Squamish, Bc, CA 12 DNS
17 726 HON 113 Greg Whitlow Kennewick, WA 14 DNS
18 249 SUZ 192 Ian Tindal Abbottsford-bc, CA 15 DNS
19 128 YAM 507 Hunter Miller Deming, WA 17 DNS
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 51 YAM WHINAT Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 1 1
2 647 KTM 282 Kyle Kubzitschik Boise, ID 3 2
3 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 2 3
4 112 HON 99 Ryan Huffman Sandy, OR 5 5
5 2x KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 4 6
6 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 7 4
7 949 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 11 8
8 978 HON 280 Brandon Brower Heyburn, ID 9 10
9 189 HON ROGAVE Avery L. Rogers Joyce, WA 12 11
10 364 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 16 9
11 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 6 19
12 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 15 15
13 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 14 16
14 15 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 13 17
15 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA 19 12
16 847 HON 191 Jimmy Lamastus Hayden, ID 25 7
17 759 HON RAMMAT Matt Rambo Selah, WA 22 13
18 71 YAM BJOBRA Brahn Bjornson Nine Mile Falls, WA 23 14
19 444 HON 227 Sean Ekerson Sherwood, OR 17 20
20 520 SUZ JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA 8 DNF
21 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 10 DNF
22 711 KAW DENCOD Cody Denham Bow, WA 24 18
23 361 SUZ 221 Kevin Lepp Abbottsford - Bc, CA 18 DNF
24 867 KTM 124 John Bushby Colbert, WA 20 DNF
25 192 SUZ 228 Coleton Mclean Courtney, BC 21 DNF
26 122 YAM 156 Peter Hamilton Bellevue, WA 26 DNF
27 714 YAM STAKYL Kyle Stauffer Spokane, WA 27 DNF
DNF 19 SUZ CHRMIL Milo Christie Courteway, Bc, CA DNS DNF
DNF 528 KAW BATKEI Keith Batterson Yakima, WA DNS DNF
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 188 COB CHACOT Coty Chabot Graham, WA 1 1
2 186 KTM 204 Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 2 2
3 28 HON 283 Chad Stancil Olympia, WA 4 3
4 77 KTM JOHMON Montana Johnson Olympia, WA 3 4
5 873 KTM 600 Colsy Brooks Dixie, WA 5 5
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 847 COB 190 Carson Lamastus Post Falls, ID 2 1
2 88 POL 145 Jordon Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 1 2
3 11 COB BERAVI Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 4 3
4 203 COB GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 5 4
5 823 COB HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 3 6
6 212 KTM SHAKOL Kolby Sharp Rochester, WA 6 5
7 2 KTM 245317 Terrence Holford Inchelium, WA 8 7
8 119 KTM TAYCOD Cody Taylor Tenino, WA 7 9
9 751 COB JENDOL Jensen Dolan Rathdrum, ID 11 8
10 509 KTM MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 9 10
11 441 POL HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Spanaway, WA 10 11
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 34 COB 609 Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 1 1
2 20 KTM DENCRA Craig Dennis Auburn, WA 2 2
3 3 KTM 158 Gavin Chabot Carbonado, WA 3 3
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 34 COB 609 Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 1 1
2 847 COB 190 Carson Lamastus Post Falls, ID 2 2
3 20 KTM DENCRA Craig Dennis Auburn, WA 3 3
4 11 COB BERAVI Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 6 4
5 203 COB GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 4 6
6 823 COB HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 7 5
7 88 POL 145 Jordon Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 5 11
8 188 COB CHACOT Coty Chabot Graham, WA 10 9
9 3 KTM 158 Gavin Chabot Carbonado, WA 13 7
10 751 COB JENDOL Jensen Dolan Rathdrum, ID 12 8
11 509 KTM MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 11 10
12 212 KTM SHAKOL Kolby Sharp Rochester, WA 8 DNF
13 119 KTM TAYCOD Cody Taylor Tenino, WA 9 DNF
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 19 KAW 305 Hayden Bererle Prosser, WA 1 1
2 82 KTM 130 Logan Lehne Amisk - Abbottsford, CA 3 2
3 583 SUZ SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 2 4
4 88 POL 145 Jordon Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 4 5
5 203 COB GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 5 7
6 33 KTM SEEJAC Jacob Seeley Poulsbo, WA 10 3
7 823 COB HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 6 10
8 597 KTM 511 Brian Loften Benton City, WA 11 6
9 41 POL 294 Daniel Gossler Hermiston, OR 9 8
10 55 SUZ 520 Garrett Howell Benton City, WA 12 9
11 441 POL HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Spanaway, WA 13 11
12 3 KTM 158 Gavin Chabot Carbonado, WA 7 DNS
13 6 KAW 149 Gene Fleming Deming, WA 8 DNS
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 34 KAW 609 Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 1 1
2 751 COB FLACAY Cayden Flamand Rathdrum, ID 2 3
3 20 SUZ BURTRE Trey Burnett Bellevue, WA 4 2
4 9 KAW LEANOL Nolan Leach Medical Lake, WA 3 4
5 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 6 5
6 874 KAW 284 Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 5 6
7 847 KTM 190 Carson Lamastus Post Falls, ID 7 7
8 88x KAW 185 Taber Waite Vancouver, WA 9 8
9 5 KTM 245318 Quentin Holford Inchelium, WA 8 10
10 128 KTM DENCRA Craig Dennis Auburn, WA 10 9
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 418 KTM 663171 Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 1 1
2 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 2 2
3 275 POL JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 3 3
4 44 KAW 163 Ryder Waite Vancouver, WA 5 4
5 83x KTM 131 Hayden Lehne Amisk, AB 4 5
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 418 KTM 663171 Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 1 1
2 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 2 2
3 275 POL JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 3 3
4 83x KTM 131 Hayden Lehne Amisk, AB 4 4
5 20 SUZ BURTRE Trey Burnett Bellevue, WA 6 5
6 9 KAW LEANOL Nolan Leach Medical Lake, WA 5 6
7 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 7 7
8 751 COB FLACAY Cayden Flamand Rathdrum, ID 8 8
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 819 HON MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 785 KTM 519 Drake Welch Richland, WA 3 2
3 122 HON 123 Blake Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 2 3
4 41x HON 295 Michael Gossler Hermiston, OR 5 4
5 113 KAW LAVSEB Sebastion Lave' Post Falls, ID 4 6
6 105 YAM 143 Kyle Sima Mansfield, WA 6 5
7 874 KAW 284 Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 8 7
8 127 KAW 500 Kellsey Fleiger Pasco, WA 7 9
9 72 KAW 126 Loni Hankins Rock Island, WA 9 8
10 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 10 10
11 922 HON 140 Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 11 11
12 4 HON 604 Seth Gaiser Graham, WA 12 12
13 906 KTM 128 Owen Carlson Langley, BC DNF DNF
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 464 SUZ 102 Jordan Weldy Lewiston, ID 2 3
2 418 KTM 663171 Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 5 1
3 120 KAW 240 Riley Crossley Richland, WA 4 2
4 275 KTM JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 3 4
5 11 YAM 105 Nathan Philbrook Bonners Ferry, ID 1 7
6 5 KTM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 8 5
7 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 7 6
8 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 6 8
9 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 10 9
10 122 YAM 196 Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 9 11
11 115 SUZ BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 13 10
12 151 SUZ TORBLA Blake Torok Hayden, ID 11 DNF
13 883 YAM Andrew Kane Ferndale, WA 12 DNF
DNF 21x SUZ GRIJOH John Griffis Woodinville, WA DNS DNF
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 1 1
2 855 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 2 2
3 57 SUZ GILBLA Blake Gill Lewiston, ID 4 4
4 21 KAW BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 7 3
5 428 YAM 575742 Austin Krum Spokane, WA 3 7
6 433 HON 119 Alyas Wardius Ridge Field, WA 6 6
7 323 YAM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 8 5
8 38 SUZ JOHBRA Brady Johnson Ferndale, WA 5 8
9 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Spanaway, WA 9 9
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 1 1
2 855 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 2 2
3 433 HON 119 Alyas Wardius Ridge Field, WA 3 3
4 428 YAM 575742 Austin Krum Spokane, WA 4 4
5 21 KAW BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 6 5
6 57 SUZ GILBLA Blake Gill Lewiston, ID 7 7
7 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Spanaway, WA 5 10
8 830 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 8 8
9 323 YAM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 11 6
10 909 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 10 9
11 38 SUZ JOHBRA Brady Johnson Ferndale, WA 9 15
12 464 SUZ 102 Jordan Weldy Lewiston, ID 14 11
13 27 HON 209 Kyle Krieg Clarkston, WA 13 12
14 122 YAM 196 Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 17 13
15 5 KTM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 16 14
16 120 KAW 240 Riley Crossley Richland, WA 15 18
17 11 HON 105 Nathan Philbrook Bonners Ferry, ID 19 16
18 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 18 17
19 115 SUZ BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 21 19
20 151 SUZ TORBLA Blake Torok Hayden, ID 12 DNS
21 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 20 DNS
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 819 HON MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 105 YAM 143 Kyle Sima Mansfield, WA 2 2
3 326 HON GUDTYL Tyler Gudaz Olympia, WA 3 3
4 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 4 4
25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 913 HON JORROB Rob Jordan Lacey, WA 1 1
2 71 HON 259 Rob Watson Spokane, WA 2 2
3 49 YAM ALLCRA Craig Alldredge Renton, WA 3 3
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 891 SUZ 512 Wesley Parker Mattawa, WA 1 1
2 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 3 2
3 195 KAW NICDAV David Nichols Kirkland, WA 2 3
4 8 YAM Greg Walker Surrey, Bc, CA 4 5
5 254 YAM 202 Zack Biemold 6 4
6 170 HON Gareth Palmer Squamish, Bc, CA 5 6
7 382 SUZ 275 Matt Larson Royal City, WA 7 DNS
8 730 SUZ 118 Josh Lenty Nampa, ID 8 DNS
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 913 HON JORROB Rob Jordan Lacey, WA 1 1
2 407 SUZ STELAN Lance Stretch Edgewood, WA 3 2
3 628 KAW 441 Dennis Crossley Richland, WA 2 3
4 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 6 4
5 912 HON 217 Shane Barton Tumwater, WA 5 6
6 160 HON 203 Brian Sharkey Marysville, WA 7 5
7 47 HON ALLCRA Craig Alldredge Renton, WA 11 7
8 364 HON 127 Pat Mcconahy Spokane, WA 4 DNS
9 51 YAM 157 Paul Hamilton Sammamish, WA 8 DNS
10 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 9 DNS
11 403 KAW 151 Rich Fleming Deming, WA 10 DNS
DNF 129 YAM 290 Travis Hofstetter DNF DNS
DNF 14 YAM 253 Rhoan Ashby Moses Lk, WA DNF DNS
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 419 KAW KOEMIK Mike Koehn Auburn, WA 1 1
2 528 HON STACAS Casey Stancil Olympia, WA 4 2
3 5 HON DEVTED Ted Devol Enumclaw, WA 2 4
4 382 SUZ 275 Matt Larson Royal City, WA 5 3
5 416 KAW BOTJEF Jeff Botefuhr Irrigon, OR 7 5
6 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 3 DNS
7 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 6 DNS
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 1 1
2 195 KAW NICDAV David Nichols Kirkland, WA 2 4
3 141 KAW 211 Ron Matechuk Abbottsford - Bc, CA 5 2
4 122 YAM 156 Peter Hamilton Bellevue, WA 4 3
5 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 3 5
6 62 YAM 121 John Jurin Monroe, WA 6 DNS
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 3 YAM 296 Jeff Harvill Twisp, WA 1 1
2 912 HON 217 Shane Barton Tumwater, WA 2 2
3 24 HON JOHKEL Kelly Johnson Olympia, WA 3 3
4 29 HON 212519 Scott Long Rathdrum, ID 4 5
5 364 HON 127 Pat Mcconahy Spokane, WA 7 4
6 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 5 6
7 51 YAM 157 Paul Hamilton Sammamish, WA 6 9
8 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 9 7
9 424 SUZ 445 Kirk Fleiger Pasco, WA 10 8
10 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 8 12
11 101 YAM 200 David Sage Federal Way, WA 11 10
12 717 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 12 11
40+ Legends (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 1 2
2 141 KAW 211 Ron Matechuk Abbottsford - Bc, CA 2 3
3 223 HON 195 Scott Grimm Yelm, WA 6 1
4 5 HON DEVTED Ted Devol Enumclaw, WA 4 4
5 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 3 6
6 742 HON 608 Ted Arnold Kennewick, WA 5 5
7 27 HON 160 Steve Fegley Graham, WA 7 DNF
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 247 SUZ LAMMIK Mike Lamastus Post Falls, ID 1 1
2 56 HON 159 Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 2 2
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 112 HON IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 428 YAM 575742 Austin Krum Spokane, WA 4 2
3 182 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 2 4
4 3 KAW 306 Alex Harvill Ephrata, WA 5 3
5 830 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 6 5
6 909 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 7 6
7 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Spanaway, WA 8 7
8 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 3 DNF
DNF 24 YAM OBAJAK Jake O'bannon Kennewick, WA DNF DNS
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 1 1
2 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 2 2
3 513 KAW GRACAD Cade Graber Othello, WA 3 4
4 869 YAM MARZAC Zachary Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 5 3
5 138 HON 146 Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 4 5
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 40 HON PROTIF Tiffany Proctor Enumclaw, WA 2 1
2 1253 HON PROMAR Marnie Proctor Enumclaw, WA 3 3
3 243 HON 293 Jenna Burgener Nine Mile Falls, WA 1 5
4 9 HON 260 Trisha Johnson Spokane, WA 4 4
5 127 KAW 500 Kellsey Fleiger Pasco, WA 8 2
6 141 HON 210 Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, Bc, CA 5 6
7 215 KAW 601 Ashlie Crossley Pasco, WA 7 7
8 318 HON SMIGER Geraldine Smith Ellensburg, WA 6 9
9 199 HON CYPDAN Danielle Cypert Olympia, WA 9 8
10 8 HON 510 Brianna Hoffletter East Wenatchee, WA DNF DNF
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 103 HON 516 Kimberlee Niles Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 641 HON 225 Jackie Schott Nanaimo, Bc, CA 2 2
3 111 YAM HARSHA Shaylynn Harris Coeur' D 'alene, ID 3 DNF
Women Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 11 KAW SMIJES Jessica Smith Tacoma, WA 1 2
2 822 HON WRIKRI Kristine Wright Port Orchard, WA 3 1
3 17 HON 132 April Zastrow Kuna, ID 2 DNF