Pacific Racing Org.
2008 Northwest National MX Series - Round 5
5/10/2008
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 252 SUZ 382 Chris Ostriem Yakima, WA 1 2
2 121 KAW 148 Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA 2 4
3 127 YAM Chris Sexton St Morris, 4 5
4 434 HON Kody Eilers Quincy, WA 9 1
5 9 YAM 197 Ryan Rhode Snohomish, WA 5 7
6 191 HON CHIMIT Mitchell Chilson Ephrata, WA 3 9
7 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 6 8
8 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 12 3
9 454 YAM Sam Molag Abbotsford, 11 6
10 838 YAM EGECHA Charles Egerton Kirkland, WA 7 10
11 14 YAM Evan Niles Kennewick, WA 10 11
12 799 KAW Chase Knoblauch Sumner, 14 13
13 46 HON Kory Eason Camas, OR 13 14
14 256 YAM 515 Dustin Bradley Snohomish, WA 17 12
15 22 HON 129 Nick Moore Wenatchee, WA 15 16
16 113 HON SHECOD Cody Shelton East Wenatchee, WA 16 18
17 276 HON 147 Cody Sweet Wenatchee, WA 21 15
18 151 SUZ 388 Phil Ostriem Yakima, WA 8 29
19 34 YAM Ricks Munn Prosser, WA 18 21
20 313 HON 109 Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 24 17
21 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA 25 20
22 641 HON 225 Jackie Schott Chilliwack, Bc, CA 23 22
23 23 KTM WEG Mathew Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 22 24
24 60 KAW 252 Devon Edwards Monroe, WA 20 26
25 56 YAM Josh Spurgean Isuquah, 19 28
26 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA DNF 19
27 26 HON Krayson Gates Wenatchee, WA 27 23
28 1012 HON Alex Baeza Wenatchee, 28 25
29 47 HON ALLDYL Dylan Alldredge Renton, WA 29 27
30 193 KAW Rob Bordt Langley, BC 26 30
31 827 HON HOPTOD Todd Hopkins Bonneylake, WA DNS DNS
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 1 1
2 198 HON Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 3 2
3 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 2 9
4 418 YAM KUMRYA Ryan Kummerfeldt Snohomish, WA 8 4
5 291 HON Dustin Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 10 3
6 91 YAM MO Garrett Morrison Palmdale, CA 5 8
7 258 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 4 11
8 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 6 10
9 55x YAM 188 Trevor Billups Washougal, WA 13 6
10 115 KAW LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 12 7
11 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 17 5
12 642 HON Kenneth Soper Lake Tapps, WA 9 14
13 42 HON GATMIC Michael Gatlin Dayton, WA 7 19
14 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Auburn, WA 11 16
15 190 YAM MCLJAK Jake Mclean Graham, WA 18 12
16 188 HON HEVJUS Justin Hevly East Wenatchee, WA 16 20
17 310 YAM Quintin Mckinna Federal Way, WA 24 13
18 261 SUZ Bear Preiss Kent, WA 23 15
19 24 HON 205 Daniel Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 22 18
20 112 HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 15 25
21 628 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 19 22
22 23 HON 161 Brandon Fegley Graham, WA 14 29
23 547 SUZ 220 Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 28 23
24 16 KAW Chris Sanchez Camas, 21 30
25 55 HON BAKCOD Cody Baker Buckley, WA 40 17
26 210 YAM Shane Borden Everett, WA 36 21
27 911 HON DANJAM James Daniels Everett, WA 31 27
28 820 HON VOGCHA Chad Vogel Seattle, WA 37 24
29 104 HON WALKOR Kory Waller East Wenatchee, WA 26 35
30 858 KAW EVABRI Brain Evans Oregan City, OR 25 36
31 376 HON JORGTY Tyler Jorgenson Coeur D' Alene, ID 34 28
32 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 30 33
33 576 HON STUSCO Scott Stuebe Oregon City, OR 32 32
34 425 HON 394 Tim Woolley Kennewick, WA 20 DNF
35 55/ HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 41 26
36 661 KAW CURKYL Kyle Curtin Eatonville, WA 35 34
37 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 27 DNF
38 708 YAM Brandon Barker Monroe, WA 29 DNF
39 572 KAW 522 Jake Thompson Renton, WA 38 37
40 116 YAM LAVJEA Jean- Luc Lave' Post Falls, ID DNF 31
41 176 HON Katie Wharton Battleground, 33 DNS
42 29 HON WHAJES Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 39 DNS
43 943 HON Zack Sommer Bothell, WA DNS DNS
44 218 KAW Dillon Mcdade Puyallup, WA DNS DNS
45 217 SUZ JANMAR Marcus Janssen Snohomish, WA DNS DNS
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 64 SUZ ULLAUS Austin Ullrich Estacada, OR 2 1
2 83 HON WATALE Alec Watts Camas, WA 4 3
3 707 YAM Cory Breuer Monroe, WA 3 4
4 735 HON Jerrid Southard Kelso, WA 7 2
5 5 KAW ENERAN Randy Eneix Jr Zillah, WA 8 5
6 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 6 8
7 614 HON Matt Kozlowski Tualatin, OR 9 6
8 124 YAM LAUDER Derek Lauckhart Snohomish, WA 11 9
9 97 YAM RUSCAM Cameron Russell Gig Harbor, WA 5 16
10 674 HON KOLCHR Chris Kolde Port, OR 10 12
11 321 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 14 10
12 997 YAM MARLUC Lucas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 13 11
13 123 SUZ Drew Mitchell Oregon City, OR 1 DNF
14 818 KAW BOEHRJ Rj Boehnke Kennewick, WA 12 14
15 284 HON 141 Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 21 7
16 246 HON SAGJIM Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 19 13
17 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 17 15
18 621 SUZ 120 Collin Jurin Monroe, WA 16 18
19 112x HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 20 17
20 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 15 DNS
21 726 HON WHIGRE Greg Whitlow Kennewick, WA 18 DNS
22 216 YAM 122 Charlie Link Sultan, WA DNS DNS
23 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA DNS DNS
24 724 YAM BURAUS Austin Burns Ahtena, OR DNS DNS
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Turner, OR 1 1
2 128x HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 3 2
3 141 YAM POTWES Weston Potter E. Wenatchee, WA 2 3
4 439 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 5 4
5 511 YAM WHINAT Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 4 5
6 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 7 6
7 77 HON RASMIT Mitchell Rask Eagle Creek, OR 6 8
8 81 KAW RIETYL Tyler Riehl Eagle Creek, OR 10 7
9 989 HON ROGCHR Chris Rogers Olympia, WA 9 9
10 71 YAM BJOBRA Brahn Bjornson Nine Mile Falls, WA 15 10
11 824 KTM WALWIL William Wallace Redmond, OR 14 11
12 860 HON HOFBRA Brandon Hoff Tualatin, 12 15
13 42 YAM TEENAT Nathan Teel Estacada, OR 8 20
14 284 HON MIRRIC Ricky Miranda Yacolt, WA 17 12
15 49 YAM HEAHAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA 11 19
16 101 YAM LANJOE Joey Lancaster Camas, WA 18 13
17 946 HON WOLNIC Nic Wolfer Beaver Creek, OR 13 18
18 367 KAW CROVIN Vincent Crowell Tacoma, WA 16 17
19 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 23 14
20 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 24 16
21 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 19 DNF
22 867 KTM BUSJOH John Bushby Colbert, WA 25 21
23 263 YAM BROTRE Trevor Brooks Scappoose, OR 20 DNS
24 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 21 DNS
25 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 22 DNS
26 542 SUZ RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA DNS DNS
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 72 SUZ TEATRE Trevor Teal Kennewick, WA 4 1
2 217 HON Brian Geller Eatonville, WA 3 2
3 3 HON GRODER Derik Groomes Omak, WA 2 4
4 127 HON J.b. Pittenger Spokane, WA 5 3
5 434 HON Kody Eilers Quincy, WA 1 8
6 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 6 5
7 612 KAW 98027 Ryan Darnell Issaquah, WA 7 6
8 572 HON KEEKEL Kellin Keesee Wenatchee, WA 8 7
9 111 YAM Zac Holmes Silverdale, WA 9 DNF
10 121 HON HIEJOR Jordon Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 10 DNF
11 87 YAM Andy Hori Des Moines, WA DNS DNS
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 359 HON LEAJOE Joe Leasure Black Diamond, WA 2 2
2 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 1 3
3 115 KAW LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 5 5
4 708 YAM Brandon Barker Monroe, WA 3 8
5 55x YAM 188 Trevor Billups Washougal, WA 9 7
6 711 YAM Logan Shelden Lewiston, 8 9
7 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 7 10
8 740 HON Andy Kulp Port Orchard, 12 6
9 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 15 4
10 382 SUZ 275 Matt Larson Royal City, WA 11 12
11 957 KAW BUEJOS Josh Buell St Maries, DNF 1
12 42 HON GATMIC Michael Gatlin Dayton, WA 6 19
13 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Auburn, WA 10 16
14 955 HON TRALAN Lance Traaen Canby, OR 14 13
15 258 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 4 DNF
16 51 HON BENJOR Jordan Benson-verstegen Oroville, WA 13 17
17 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 17 14
18 32 YAM Derrick Munn Prosser, WA 16 15
19 911 HON HEVJUS Justin Hevly East Wenatchee, WA 21 11
20 26 SUZ Cody Lackie Renton, WA 20 18
21 943 YAM Zack Sommer Bothell, WA 18 20
22 25 YAM Cody Hanson St Maries, 19 DNF
23 393 KAW SUMBRO Broc Sumpter Orting, WA DNS DNS
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 97 YAM RUSCAM Cameron Russell Gig Harbor, WA 3 1
2 614 HON Matt Kozlowski Tualatin, OR 2 5
3 674 HON KOLCHR Chris Kolde Port, OR 6 2
4 284 HON 141 Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 5 4
5 707 YAM Cory Breuer Monroe, WA 4 7
6 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 7 6
7 110 HON JANTAY Taylor Jansen West Lynn, OR 11 3
8 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 8 9
9 513 KAW GRACAD Cade Graber Othello, WA 9 10
10 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 1 DNF
11 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA DNF 8
12 112x HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 10 DNS
13 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA DNS DNS
14 216 YAM 122 Charlie Link Sultan, WA DNS DNS
15 943 YAM BOGTRO Troy Boggs Monroe, WA DSQ DNS
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 800 SUZ ALEMIK Mike Alessi Victorville, CA 1 1
2 801 HON ALEJEF Jeff Alessi Victorville, CA 2 2
3 128x HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 3 3
4 141 YAM POTWES Weston Potter E. Wenatchee, WA 4 4
5 629 YAM BOUTON Tony Boughten Arlington, WA 7 5
6 989 HON ROGCHR Chris Rogers Olympia, WA 8 7
7 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Turner, OR 6 9
8 439 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 5 10
9 77 HON RASMIT Mitchell Rask Eagle Creek, OR 10 6
10 81 KAW RIETYL Tyler Riehl Eagle Creek, OR 9 8
11 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 11 11
12 42 YAM TEENAT Nathan Teel Estacada, OR 13 12
13 49 YAM HEAHAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA 14 16
14 160 KAW BAZTOM Tom Baze Bonney Lake, WA 18 14
15 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 15 18
16 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 17 17
17 824 KTM WALWIL William Wallace Redmond, OR 22 13
18 367 KAW CROVIN Vincent Crowell Tacoma, WA 21 15
19 15 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 19 19
20 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 16 22
21 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 20 20
22 516 HON WILMAT Matt Wilson Eugene, OR 12 DNF
23 71 YAM BJOBRA Brahn Bjornson Nine Mile Falls, WA 24 21
24 128 HON VARJON Jon Varcoe Lapine, OR 23 23
25 847 YAM LAMJIM Jimmy Lamastus Hayden, ID 25 DNS
26 511 YAM WHINAT Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR DNS DNS
27 542 KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA DNS DNS
28 284 HON MIRRIC Ricky Miranda Yacolt, WA DNS DNS
29 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA DNS DNS
30 946 HON WOLNIC Nic Wolfer Beaver Creek, OR DNS DNS
31 260 YAM BROTRE Trevor Brooks Scappoose, OR DNS DNS
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 252 SUZ 382 Chris Ostriem Yakima, WA 1 2
2 3 HON GRODER Derik Groomes Omak, WA 3 3
3 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 6 1
4 454 YAM Sam Molag Abbotsford, 2 5
5 9 YAM 197 Ryan Rhode Snohomish, WA 4 4
6 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA 5 7
7 47 HON ALLDYL Dylan Alldredge Renton, WA 7 6
8 104 HON 502 Zach Waller East Wenatchee, WA 8 8
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 1 1
2 116 YAM LAVJEA Jean- Luc Lave' Post Falls, ID 4 3
3 418 YAM KUMRYA Ryan Kummerfeldt Snohomish, WA 2 5
4 291 HON Dustin Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 6 2
5 359 HON LEAJOE Joe Leasure Black Diamond, WA 3 7
6 628 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 5 6
7 198 HON Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 9 4
8 55 HON BAKCOD Cody Baker Buckley, WA 10 8
9 210 YAM Shane Borden Everett, WA 8 10
10 376 HON JORGTY Tyler Jorgenson Coeur D' Alene, ID 7 11
11 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 12 9
12 112 HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 11 14
13 599 YAM Bob Enghusen Renton, 13 16
14 261 SUZ Bear Preiss Kent, WA 18 12
15 55/ HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 15 15
16 477 YAM 150 Jon Mounter Peshastin, WA 16 19
17 540 YAM Jerry Huffman Covington, WA 24 13
18 23 HON 161 Brandon Fegley Graham, WA 19 18
19 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 20 20
20 103 HON NILKIM Kimberlee Niles Kennewick, WA 14 DNS
21 943 YAM Zack Sommer Bothell, WA 23 21
22 911 HON DANJAM James Daniels Everett, WA DNF 17
23 858 KAW EVABRI Brain Evans Oregan City, OR 17 DNS
24 425 HON 394 Tim Woolley Kennewick, WA 21 DNS
25 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 22 DNS
DNF 217 SUZ JANMAR Marcus Janssen Snohomish, WA DNS DNS
DNF 218 KAW Dillon Mcdade Puyallup, WA DNS DNS
DNF 909 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 707 YAM Cory Breuer Monroe, WA 4 3
2 5 KAW ENERAN Randy Eneix Jr Zillah, WA 3 4
3 110 HON JANTAY Taylor Jansen West Lynn, OR 7 2
4 123 SUZ Drew Mitchell Oregon City, OR 9 1
5 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 1 9
6 124 YAM LAUDER Derek Lauckhart Snohomish, WA 6 7
7 321 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 11 5
8 943 YAM BOGTRO Troy Boggs Monroe, WA 2 15
9 246 HON SAGJIM Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 12 6
10 818 KAW BOEHRJ Rj Boehnke Kennewick, WA 15 8
11 83 HON WATALE Alec Watts Camas, WA 5 DNS
12 216 YAM 122 Charlie Link Sultan, WA 8 DNS
13 724 YAM BURAUS Austin Burns Ahtena, OR 10 DNS
14 621 SUZ 120 Collin Jurin Monroe, WA 13 DNS
15 726 HON WHIGRE Greg Whitlow Kennewick, WA 14 DNS
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 800 SUZ ALEMIK Mike Alessi Victorville, CA 1 1
2 128x HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 3 2
3 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Turner, OR 6 3
4 629 YAM BOUTON Tony Boughten Arlington, WA 4 7
5 141 YAM POTWES Weston Potter E. Wenatchee, WA 10 4
6 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 8 6
7 77 HON RASMIT Mitchell Rask Eagle Creek, OR 7 8
8 42 YAM TEENAT Nathan Teel Estacada, OR 11 5
9 81 KAW RIETYL Tyler Riehl Eagle Creek, OR 9 10
10 801 HON ALEJEF Jeff Alessi Victorville, CA 2 20
11 260 YAM BROTRE Trevor Brooks Scappoose, OR 12 11
12 439 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 5 19
13 128 HON VARJON Jon Varcoe Lapine, OR 15 12
14 49 YAM HEAHAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA 13 16
15 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 17 14
16 160 KAW BAZTOM Tom Baze Bonney Lake, WA 25 9
17 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 19 15
18 71 YAM BJOBRA Brahn Bjornson Nine Mile Falls, WA 24 13
19 101 YAM LANJOE Joey Lancaster Camas, WA 22 17
20 516 HON WILMAT Matt Wilson Eugene, OR 14 DNS
21 847 YAM LAMJIM Jimmy Lamastus Hayden, ID 16 DNS
22 867 KTM BUSJOH John Bushby Colbert, WA DNF 18
23 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 18 DNS
24 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 20 DNS
25 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 21 DNS
26 15 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 23 DNS
27 511 YAM WHINAT Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR DNS DNS
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 44/ KTM Cj Zizzi Rathdrum, ID 1 1
2 28 HON 283 Chad Stancil Olympia, WA 2 2
3 77 KTM JOHMON Montana Johnson Olympia, WA 3 3
4 148 KTM Nathan Rice Federal Way, DNF 4
5 4 KTM Logan Hardy Portland, OR 4 DNS
6 186 KTM SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA DNF DNS
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 847 COB LAMCAR Carson Lamastus Post Falls, ID 1 1
2 203 COB GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 4 2
3 88 POL Jordan A. Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 3 3
4 11 COB Bailey Huston Woodland, 2 4
5 823 COB HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 7 5
6 224 COB Langdon Orgill Snohomish, WA 6 6
7 119 COB TAYCOD Cody Taylor Tenino, WA 9 8
8 44x COB Cody Charboneau Tenino, WA 8 9
9 212 KTM SHAKOL Kolby Sharp Rochester, WA 13 7
10 74 COB WADJAC Jacob Waddell Delta, B.c., CA 10 10
11 751 COB JENDOL Jensen Dolan Rathdrum, ID 11 11
12 188 COB CHACOT Coty Chabot Graham, WA 12 12
13 44 KTM Eric Harvey Carnation, WA 5 DNS
14 662 COB ULSTRA Travis Ulsh Eatonville, WA 15 14
15 509 KTM MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 17 13
16 441 KAW HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Roy, WA 16 15
17 36 COB BERAVI Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 14 DNS
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 128x COB DENCRA Craig Dennis Auburn, WA 2 1
2 22 COB DICAUS Austin Dickinson Eatonville, WA 1 2
3 3 KTM 158 Gavin Chabot Carbonado, WA 3 3
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 22 COB DICAUS Austin Dickinson Eatonville, WA 1 1
2 128x COB DENCRA Craig Dennis Auburn, WA 2 2
3 88 POL Jordan A. Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 5 3
4 847 COB LAMCAR Carson Lamastus Post Falls, ID 3 5
5 224 COB Langdon Orgill Snohomish, WA 7 4
6 823 COB HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 6 9
7 203 COB GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 9 7
8 44x KTM Eric Harvey Carnation, WA 4 12
9 3 KTM 158 Gavin Chabot Carbonado, WA 11 6
10 212 KTM SHAKOL Kolby Sharp Rochester, WA 12 8
11 74 COB WADJAC Jacob Waddell Delta, B.c., CA 14 10
12 119 COB TAYCOD Cody Taylor Tenino, WA 15 11
13 11 COB Bailey Huston Woodland, 13 15
14 44 COB Cody Charboneau Tenino, WA 8 DNS
15 751 COB JENDOL Jensen Dolan Rathdrum, ID 16 13
16 36 COB BERAVI Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 10 DNS
17 188 COB CHACOT Coty Chabot Graham, WA 17 14
18 186 KTM SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA DNS DNS
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 POL Jordan A. Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 1 1
2 233 KTM SEEJAC Jacob Seeley Poulsbo, WA 2 4
3 3 KTM 158 Gavin Chabot Carbonado, WA 5 3
4 203 COB GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 8 2
5 37 SUZ Nicholas Bordt Langley, 4 6
6 935 KAW Bradyn Lange Camas, WA 3 7
7 583 SUZ SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 6 5
8 2 KAW HOLTER Terrence Holford Inchelium, WA 7 8
9 55 SUZ 520 Garrett Howell Benton City, WA 10 9
10 662 KAW ULSTRA Travis Ulsh Eatonville, WA 9 10
11 70 KTM Austin Vaeth Federal Way, 12 11
12 441 KAW HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Roy, WA 11 12
13 498 KAW Tiffany Flanick Port Orchard, WA 13 13
14 5 KTM JOHMON Montana Johnson Olympia, WA DNS DNS
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 22 KTM DICAUS Austin Dickinson Eatonville, WA 1 1
2 128x COB DENCRA Craig Dennis Auburn, WA 4 2
3 354 KTM LEANOL Nolan Leach Medical Lake, WA 2 4
4 603 KTM BRITYL Tyler Brickey Marysville, WA 3 5
5 874 KAW KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 7 3
6 751 COB FLACAY Cayden Flamand Rathdrum, ID 6 6
7 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 5 7
8 847 KTM LAMCAR Carson Lamastus Post Falls, ID 8 8
9 5 KTM HOLQUE Quentin Holford Inchelium, WA 9 9
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 457 KTM SANDAR Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 1 1
2 128 KTM STACAL Caleb Start Poulsbo, WA 2 2
3 16 KTM Tristan Charboneau Tenino, WA 3 3
4 181 KTM Senett Ferris Pacific, WA 4 5
5 73 KTM Brendan Teano Boring, OR 6 4
6 275 POL JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 5 7
7 77 COB WADWYA Wyatt Waddell Delta, B.c, CA 7 6
8 227 KTM KELDER Derek Kelley Meridian, ID 8 DNS
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 128 KAW STACAL Caleb Start Poulsbo, WA 1 1
2 16 KTM Tristan Charboneau Tenino, WA 2 2
3 73 KTM Brendan Teano Boring, OR 4 3
4 275 POL JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 3 4
5 181 KTM Senett Ferris Pacific, WA 5 5
6 603 KTM BRITYL Tyler Brickey Marysville, WA 8 6
7 77 COB WADWYA Wyatt Waddell Delta, B.c, CA 6 9
8 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 10 7
9 227 KTM KELDER Derek Kelley Meridian, ID 11 8
10 354 KTM LEANOL Nolan Leach Medical Lake, WA 7 12
11 233 KTM SEEJAC Jacob Seeley Poulsbo, WA 9 11
12 751 COB FLACAY Cayden Flamand Rathdrum, ID 12 10
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 819 HON MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 2 1
2 785 KTM WELDRA Drake Welch Richland, WA 1 2
3 47 YAM Jordan Blankenship Washougal, WA 5 3
4 122 HON 123 Blake Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 4 5
5 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 3 6
6 922 HON 140 Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 7 4
7 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 6 7
8 54 YAM Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 8 9
9 5 SUZ HOLQUE Quentin Holford Inchelium, WA 9 10
10 40 HON Tucker Burns Poulsbo, WA 12 8
11 7 SUZ Shelby Vanslander Salem, OR 10 DNS
12 97 SUZ Ali Root Beaverton, OR 11 DNS
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 16 YAM Tristan Charboneau Tenino, WA 2 1
2 128 KAW STACAL Caleb Start Poulsbo, WA 1 2
3 275 KTM JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 4 4
4 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 6 3
5 464 SUZ 102 Jordan Weldy Lewiston, ID 5 6
6 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 7 5
7 122 YAM 196 Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 8 7
8 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 3 12
9 77 SUZ WADWYA Wyatt Waddell Delta, B.c, CA 9 8
10 415 YAM Gavin Johnson Battle Ground, WA 11 9
11 115 SUZ BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 10 10
12 21x SUZ GRIJOH John Griffis Woodinville, WA 12 11
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 2 1
2 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 1 3
3 113 KTM Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 3 2
4 76 SUZ Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 4 4
5 457 SUZ SANDAR Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 5 6
6 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Roy, WA 7 5
7 21 YAM ULRKYL Kyle Ulrich Vancouver, 6 10
8 57 SUZ GILBLA Blake Gill Lewiston, ID 11 7
9 323 YAM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 10 8
10 499 HON Coltin Scott 9 9
11 3 YAM MCGIAN Ian Mcginnis Camas, WA 8 12
12 227 SUZ KELDER Derek Kelley Meridian, ID 12 11
13 131 SUZ Matthew Shirley Washougal, WA 13 13
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 154x HON MONTAY Taylor Monroe Nampa, ID 1 1
2 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 2 2
3 113 HON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 3 3
4 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Roy, WA 5 5
5 457 SUZ SANDAR Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 4 6
6 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 8 4
7 21 YAM ULRKYL Kyle Ulrich Vancouver, 7 8
8 909 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 10 7
9 57 SUZ GILBLA Blake Gill Lewiston, ID 11 9
10 3 YAM MCGIAN Ian Mcginnis Camas, WA 9 13
11 131 SUZ Matthew Shirley Washougal, WA 16 10
12 830 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 14 12
13 76 SUZ Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 6 21
14 128 KAW STACAL Caleb Start Poulsbo, WA 13 15
15 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 19 11
16 16 YAM Tristan Charboneau Tenino, WA 12 19
17 499 HON Coltin Scott 21 14
18 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 18 17
19 187 KAW Hannah Knoblauch Sumner, WA 17 18
20 464 SUZ 102 Jordan Weldy Lewiston, ID 22 16
21 323 YAM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 15 26
22 122 YAM 196 Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 20 22
23 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 23 20
24 127 HON Tyler Rogers Olympia, WA 25 23
25 115 HON BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 24 24
26 415 YAM Gavin Johnson Battle Ground, WA 26 25
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 313 HON 109 Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 2 2
2 785 KTM WELDRA Drake Welch Richland, WA 4 1
3 101 HON Justin Zizzi Rathdrum, ID 1 4
4 819 HON MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 3 3
5 326 HON GUDTYL Tyler Gudaz Olympia, WA 5 6
6 40 HON Tucker Burns Poulsbo, WA 7 5
7 97 SUZ Ali Root Beaverton, OR 9 7
8 7 SUZ Shelby Vanslander Salem, OR 8 8
9 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 6 DNS
25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 71 HON 259 Rob Watson Spokane, WA 2 1
2 7 HON ALLCRA Craig Alldredge Renton, WA 1 3
3 1012 HON Alex Baeza Wenatchee, 3 4
4 73 KAW Shawn Purvis DNF 2
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 536 HON HOFBRA Brandon Hoff Tualatin, 1 1
2 85 KTM Monty Ware Canby, OR 2 2
3 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 3 3
4 122 YAM HAMPET Peter Hamilton Bellevue, WA 4 4
5 957 KAW BUEJOS Josh Buell St Maries, 5 5
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 84 KAW Rodney Ware Canby, OR 1 1
2 160 HON 203 Brian Sharkey Marysville, WA 3 2
3 407 SUZ STELAN Lance Stretch Edgewood, WA 2 3
4 822 HON Cameron Carpenter Albany, 6 4
5 7 HON ALLCRA Craig Alldredge Renton, WA 4 6
6 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 7 5
7 51 HON 157 Paul Hamilton Sammamish, WA 5 7
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 419 KAW KOEMIK Mike Koehn Auburn, WA 1 1
2 528 HON STACAS Casey Stancil Olympia, WA 3 2
3 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 4 4
4 382 SUZ 275 Matt Larson Royal City, WA 6 3
5 88 HON WHACUR Curtis Wharton Battle Ground, WA 5 5
6 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 2 DNS
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 85 KTM Monty Ware Canby, OR 1 1
2 6 SUZ Rob Manning Snohomish, WA 2 2
3 41 KAW 211 Ron Matechuk Abbottsford - Bc, CA 3 4
4 122 YAM HAMPET Peter Hamilton Bellevue, WA 5 3
5 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 4 5
6 62 YAM 121 John Jurin Monroe, WA 6 6
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 84 KAW Rodney Ware Canby, OR 1 1
2 24 HON JOHKEL Kelly Johnson Olympia, WA 2 3
3 415 KAW 506 Steve Jones Moses Lake, WA 7 2
4 112 HON REISCO Scott Reiman Wenatchee, WA 5 4
5 547 SUZ Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 3 6
6 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 4 7
7 51 HON 157 Paul Hamilton Sammamish, WA 9 5
8 139 HON Larry Wenzinger Estacada, OR 6 8
9 731 HON Jeff Rogers Olympia, WA 11 9
10 107 HON Brad Hilton Lake Stevens, WA 8 13
11 141x YAM Jim Fouts Oregon City, OR 13 10
12 101 YAM 200 David Sage Federal Way, WA 14 12
13 217 HON Brian Geller Eatonville, WA 12 14
14 121x HON Eric Zizzi Rathdrum, ID 20 11
15 497 HON Manuel Gonzalos Vancouver, WA 15 16
16 11 KTM Jeff Kissinger Duvall, WA 10 DNS
17 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 17 15
18 717 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 16 18
19 193 KAW Rob Bordt Langley, BC 21 17
20 141/ HON 210 Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, Bc, CA 19 19
21 74 YAM Bill Chapman Malasa, WA 18 20
40+ Legends (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 41 KAW 211 Ron Matechuk Abbottsford - Bc, CA 5 1
2 953 SUZ MILDOU Doug Miller Clarkston, WA 3 3
3 121 KTM Eric Hall Camas, 7 2
4 5 HON DEVTED Grandpa Devol Enumclaw, WA 6 4
5 296 HON Kevin Jansen Tigard, 4 7
6 67 KAW Mark Walsh Auburn, 9 5
7 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 8 6
8 27 HON 160 Steve Fegley Graham, WA 10 8
9 603 HON Doug Lange Camas, WA 1 DNS
10 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 2 DNS
11 941 KAW Trace Schroerer Marysville, WA 11 DNS
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 9 HON LUTRON Ron Lutman Portland, OR 1 1
2 847 HON Michael Lemastus Post Falls, ID 2 2
3 11 KTM Jeff Kissinger Duvall, WA 3 3
4 838 YAM EGECHA Charles Egerton Kirkland, WA 5 4
5 56 HON 159 Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 4 5
6 21 HON Ken Workman North Bend, WA 6 DNS
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 64 SUZ ULLAUS Austin Ullrich Estacada, OR 2 1
2 198 YAM Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 3 3
3 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 5 2
4 154x HON MONTAY Taylor Monroe Nampa, ID 4 4
5 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Roy, WA 6 5
6 131 SUZ Matthew Shirley Washougal, WA 8 6
7 101 HON Justin Zizzi Rathdrum, ID 9 7
8 123 SUZ Drew Mitchell Oregon City, OR 1 DNS
9 830 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 7 DNS
10 112 HON IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA DNS DNS
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 1 1
2 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 2 2
3 869 YAM MARZAC Zachary Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 3 3
4 513 KAW GRACAD Cade Graber Othello, WA 4 4
5 576 HON STUSCO Scott Stuebe Oregon City, OR 5 5
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 40 HON PROTIF Tiffany Proctor Enumclaw, WA 1 1
2 9 HON 260 Trisha Johnson Spokane, WA 3 2
3 243 HON 293 Jenna Burgener Nine Mile Falls, WA 2 3
4 1253 HON PROMAR Marnie Proctor Enumclaw, WA 5 4
5 141 HON 210 Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, Bc, CA 4 5
6 28 HON Jourdan Wenzinger Estacada, OR 6 6
7 29x HON Jamie Baker Buckley, WA 8 7
8 318 HON SMIGER Geraldine Smith Ellensburg, WA 7 8
9 199 HON CYPDAN Danielle Cypert Olympia, WA 9 9
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 103 HON NILKIM Kimberlee Niles Kennewick, WA 3 1
2 5 HON SPRCOU Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 2 3
3 187 KAW Hannah Knoblauch Sumner, WA 6 2
4 14 SUZ MCGMOL Molly Mcginnis Camas, WA 5 4
5 176 HON Katie Wharton Battleground, 1 8
6 189 YAM HOWSHI Shiri Howell Spokane Valley, WA 4 7
7 641 HON 225 Jackie Schott Chilliwack, Bc, CA 7 5
8 29 HON WHAJES Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 8 6
9 19 HON KEPDEA Deanndra Keppler Maple Valley, 9 DNS
10 713 YAM DENSAM Sammi Denham Bow, WA 10 DNS
11 6 SUZ BERALI Alexandra Berkey Seattle, WA DNS DNS