Pacific Racing Org.
2008 Northwest National MX Series - Round 6
5/11/2008
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 45 HON Trevor Zesiger Enumclaw, WA 1 3
2 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 5 1
3 121 KAW 148 Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA 4 2
4 454 YAM Sam Molag Abbotsford, 2 5
5 724 YAM Kody Eilers Quincy, WA 6 4
6 26 HON Krayson Gates Wenatchee, WA 8 6
7 313 HON 109 Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 7 7
8 191 HON CHIMIT Mitchell Chilson Ephrata, WA 3 12
9 22 HON 129 Nick Moore Wenatchee, WA 10 9
10 256 YAM 515 Dustin Bradley Snohomish, WA 9 11
11 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 13 8
12 46 HON Kory Eason Camas, OR 16 10
13 60 KAW 252 Devon Edwards Monroe, WA 15 13
14 113 HON SHECOD Cody Shelton East Wenatchee, WA 14 15
15 14 YAM Evan Niles Kennewick, WA 12 20
16 23 KTM WEG Mathew Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 18 16
17 641 HON 225 Jackie Schott Chilliwack, Bc, CA 21 14
18 47 HON ALLDYL Dylan Alldredge Renton, WA 17 18
19 56 YAM Josh Spurgean Isuquah, 19 19
20 193 KAW Rob Bordt Langley, BC 22 17
21 827 HON HOPTOD Todd Hopkins Bonneylake, WA 11 DNS
22 276 HON 147 Cody Sweet Wenatchee, WA 20 DNS
23 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 23 DNS
DNS 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA DNS DNS
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 1 1
2 198 HON Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 2 2
3 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 3 3
4 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 10 5
5 55/ HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 9 6
6 116 YAM LAVJEA Jean- Luc Lave' Post Falls, ID 6 11
7 258 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 8 10
8 42 HON GATMIC Michael Gatlin Dayton, WA 12 7
9 24 HON 205 Daniel Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 11 8
10 642 HON Kenneth Soper Lake Tapps, WA 7 13
11 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 5 20
12 190 YAM MCLJAK Jake Mclean Graham, WA 14 12
13 115 KAW LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 23 4
14 261 SUZ Bear Preiss Kent, WA 15 15
15 64 YAM Cody Cochran East Wenatchee, WA 18 14
16 19 YAM Garrett Mcintyre Deer Island, OR 17 17
17 310 YAM Quintin Mckinna Federal Way, WA 26 9
18 911 HON DANJAM James Daniels Everett, WA 20 16
19 661 KAW CURKYL Kyle Curtin Eatonville, WA 22 18
20 572 KAW 522 Jake Thompson Renton, WA 24 19
21 291 HON Dustin Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 4 DNS
22 55 HON BAKCOD Cody Baker Buckley, WA 13 DNS
23 23 HON 161 Brandon Fegley Graham, WA 16 DNS
24 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 19 DNS
25 656 HON Chris Renner Ridgefield, WA 21 DNS
26 794 YAM Jake Sawyer Graham, WA 25 DNS
27 628 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 27 DNS
DNS 217 SUZ JANMAR Marcus Janssen Snohomish, WA DNS DNS
DNS 547 SUZ 220 Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA DNS DNS
DNS 376 HON JORGTY Tyler Jorgenson Coeur D' Alene, ID DNS DNS
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 64 SUZ ULLAUS Austin Ullrich Estacada, OR 1 1
2 735 HON Jerrid Southard Kelso, WA 2 2
3 719 YAM 610 Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 5 3
4 321 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 4 4
5 284 HON 141 Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 6 5
6 997 YAM MARLUC Lucas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 8 6
7 85 SUZ Colton Ware Canby, OR 9 7
8 754 HON Corey Zesiger Enumclaw, WA 10 8
9 246 HON SAGJIM Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 11 9
10 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 14 10
11 707 YAM Cory Breuer Monroe, WA 3 DNS
12 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 7 DNS
13 818 KAW BOEHRJ Rj Boehnke Kennewick, WA 12 DNS
14 281 HON Lance Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 13 DNS
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 2 1
2 141 YAM POTWES Weston Potter E. Wenatchee, WA 1 2
3 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 5 3
4 126 KAW Chad Smith Vancouver, WA 6 4
5 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 7 5
6 284 HON MIRRIC Ricky Miranda Yacolt, WA 8 7
7 867 KTM BUSJOH John Bushby Colbert, WA 12 6
8 71 YAM BJOBRA Brahn Bjornson Nine Mile Falls, WA 10 8
9 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 11 9
10 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Turner, OR 3 DNS
11 542 SUZ RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 4 DNS
12 49 YAM HEAHAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA 9 DNS
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 3 HON GRODER Derik Groomes Omak, WA 2 1
2 724 YAM Kody Eilers Quincy, WA 1 2
3 612 KAW 98027 Ryan Darnell Issaquah, WA 3 3
4 72 SUZ TEATRE Trevor Teal Kennewick, WA 4 4
5 127 HON J.b. Pittenger Spokane, WA 5 6
6 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 7 5
7 217 HON Brian Geller Eatonville, WA 6 7
8 6 HON Mike Milelich Vancouver, WA 8 DNS
DNS 572 HON KEEKEL Kellin Keesee Wenatchee, WA DNS DNS
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 359 HON LEAJOE Joe Leasure Black Diamond, WA 2 1
2 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 1 2
3 708 SUZ Brandon Barker Monroe, WA 3 4
4 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 7 3
5 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 4 6
6 258 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 5 7
7 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 6 11
8 42 HON GATMIC Michael Gatlin Dayton, WA 10 8
9 115 KAW LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 14 5
10 51 HON 106 Jordan Verstegen Oroville, WA 11 10
11 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 13 9
12 286 HON John Harrington Spanaway, WA 12 12
13 418 YAM KUMRYA Ryan Kummerfeldt Snohomish, WA 8 DNS
14 393 KAW SUMBRO Broc Sumpter Orting, WA 9 DNS
15 210 YAM Shane Borden Everett, WA 15 DNS
DNS 26 SUZ Cody Lackie Renton, WA DNS DNS
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 281 HON Lance Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 2 1
2 284 HON 141 Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 1 3
3 719 YAM 610 Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 3 2
4 72 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 7 4
5 513 KAW GRACAD Cade Graber Othello, WA 8 5
6 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 9 6
7 707 YAM Cory Breuer Monroe, WA 4 DNS
8 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 5 DNS
9 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 6 DNS
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 800 SUZ ALEMIK Mike Alessi Victorville, CA 1 1
2 128x HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 3 2
3 141 YAM POTWES Weston Potter E. Wenatchee, WA 2 3
4 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 5 4
5 126 KAW Chad Smith Vancouver, WA 4 5
6 260 YAM BROTRE Trevor Brooks Scappoose, OR 8 7
7 101 YAM LANJOE Joey Lancaster Camas, WA 12 11
8 847 YAM LAMJIM Jimmy Lamastus Hayden, ID 18 6
9 15 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 15 9
10 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 14 10
11 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 13 13
12 128 HON VARJON Jon Varcoe Lapine, OR 19 8
13 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 16 14
14 71 YAM BJOBRA Brahn Bjornson Nine Mile Falls, WA 20 12
15 645 SUZ Ben Anglen Culver, OR 17 15
16 542 SUZ RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 6 DNS
17 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Turner, OR 7 DNS
18 946 HON WOLNIC Nic Wolfer Beaver Creek, OR 9 DNS
19 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 10 DNS
20 49 YAM HEAHAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA 11 DNS
DNF 284 HON MIRRIC Ricky Miranda Yacolt, WA DNS DNF
DNS 824 KTM WALWIL William Wallace Redmond, OR DNS DNS
DNS 801 HON ALEJEF Jeff Alessi Victorville, CA DNS DNS
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 454 YAM Sam Molag Abbotsford, 1 1
2 3 HON GRODER Derik Groomes Omak, WA 3 2
3 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 2 4
4 47 HON ALLDYL Dylan Alldredge Renton, WA 4 3
5 104 HON 502 Zach Waller East Wenatchee, WA 5 DNF
DNF 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA DNS DNF
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 359 HON LEAJOE Joe Leasure Black Diamond, WA 2 1
2 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 1 2
3 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 3 4
4 198 HON Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 9 5
5 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 8 7
6 708 SUZ Brandon Barker Monroe, WA 6 9
7 628 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 5 10
8 55/ HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 10 8
9 116 YAM LAVJEA Jean- Luc Lave' Post Falls, ID 16 3
10 112 HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 7 12
11 911 HON DANJAM James Daniels Everett, WA 14 11
12 418 YAM KUMRYA Ryan Kummerfeldt Snohomish, WA 4 DNF
13 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 13 13
14 23 HON 161 Brandon Fegley Graham, WA 11 DNF
15 55 HON BAKCOD Cody Baker Buckley, WA 12 DNF
16 210 YAM Shane Borden Everett, WA 15 DNF
17 291 HON Dustin Phillips Gig Harbor, WA DNS 6
DNF 754 HON Corey Zesiger Enumclaw, WA DNS DNS
DNF 376 HON JORGTY Tyler Jorgenson Coeur D' Alene, ID DNS DNS
DNF 284 HON MIRRIC Ricky Miranda Yacolt, WA DNS DNS
DNF 217 SUZ JANMAR Marcus Janssen Snohomish, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 719 YAM 610 Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 1 1
2 5 KAW ENERAN Randy Eneix Jr Zillah, WA 2 2
3 321 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 3 3
4 754 HON Corey Zesiger Enumclaw, WA 4 5
5 246 HON James Sagnis Everett, WA 6 6
6 85 KAW Colton Ware Canby, OR DNF 4
7 818 KAW BOEHRJ Rj Boehnke Kennewick, WA 5 DNS
DNF 123 SUZ Drew Mitchell Oregon City, OR DNF DNS
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 800 SUZ ALEMIK Mike Alessi Victorville, CA 1 1
2 128x HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 2 2
3 141 YAM POTWES Weston Potter E. Wenatchee, WA 3 3
4 126 KAW Chad Smith Vancouver, WA 4 4
5 847 YAM LAMJIM Jimmy Lamastus Hayden, ID 5 5
6 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 6 6
7 260 YAM BROTRE Trevor Brooks Scappoose, OR 7 7
8 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 9 8
9 128 HON VARJON Jon Varcoe Lapine, OR 10 9
10 645 SUZ Ben Anglen Culver, OR 11 10
11 71 YAM BJOBRA Brahn Bjornson Nine Mile Falls, WA 8 DNS
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 28 HON 283 Chad Stancil Olympia, WA 1 2
2 3 COB BEUETH Ethan Beutler Pasco, WA 4 1
3 44/ KTM Cj Zizzi Rathdrum, ID 2 3
4 77 KTM JOHMON Montana Johnson Olympia, WA 3 5
5 186 KTM SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA DNF 4
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 POL Jordan A. Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 2 1
2 847 COB LAMCAR Carson Lamastus Post Falls, ID 1 2
3 44x KTM Eric Harvey Carnation, WA 5 3
4 203 COB GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 4 4
5 823 COB HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 3 6
6 212 KTM SHAKOL Kolby Sharp Rochester, WA 7 5
7 224 COB Langdon Orgill Snohomish, WA 8 7
8 119 COB TAYCOD Cody Taylor Tenino, WA 6 9
9 751 COB JENDOL Jensen Dolan Rathdrum, ID 9 8
10 509 KTM MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 10 10
11 74 COB WADJAC Jacob Waddell Delta, B.c., CA 11 11
12 441 POL HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Roy, WA 13 12
13 662 COB ULSTRA Travis Ulsh Eatonville, WA 12 13
DNS 11 COB Bailey Huston Woodland, DNS DNS
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 22 COB DICAUS Austin Dickinson Eatonville, WA 1 DNF
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 847 COB LAMCAR Carson Lamastus Post Falls, ID 1 1
2 88 POL Jordan A. Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 2 2
3 203 COB GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 3 3
4 823 COB HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 5 4
5 751 COB JENDOL Jensen Dolan Rathdrum, ID 8 5
6 74 COB WADJAC Jacob Waddell Delta, B.c., CA 9 6
7 509 KTM MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 11 7
8 3 COB BEUETH Ethan Beutler Pasco, WA 12 8
9 22 COB DICAUS Austin Dickinson Eatonville, WA 4 DNS
10 212 KTM SHAKOL Kolby Sharp Rochester, WA 6 DNS
11 224 COB Langdon Orgill Snohomish, WA 7 DNS
12 119 COB TAYCOD Cody Taylor Tenino, WA 10 DNS
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 POL Jordan A. Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 2 1
2 203 COB GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 1 2
3 233 KTM SEEJAC Jacob Seeley Poulsbo, WA 3 3
4 37 SUZ Nicholas Bordt Langley, 4 5
5 583 SUZ SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 7 4
6 55 SUZ 520 Garrett Howell Benton City, WA 5 6
7 441 KAW HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Roy, WA 6 8
8 662 KAW ULSTRA Travis Ulsh Eatonville, WA 8 7
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 354 KTM LEANOL Nolan Leach Medical Lake, WA 2 2
2 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 1 3
3 874 KAW KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 6 1
4 603 KTM BRITYL Tyler Brickey Marysville, WA 3 4
5 751 COB FLACAY Cayden Flamand Rathdrum, ID 5 5
6 847 KTM LAMCAR Carson Lamastus Post Falls, ID 7 6
7 22 KTM DICAUS Austin Dickinson Eatonville, WA 4 DNS
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 275 KTM JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 1 2
2 227 KTM KELDER Derek Kelley Meridian, ID 3 1
3 731 KTM BEUKAD Kaden Beutler Pasco, WA 2 3
4 77 SUZ WADWYA Wyatt Waddell Delta, B.c, CA DNS 4
DNS 181 KTM Senett Ferris Pacific, WA DNS DNS
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 227 KTM KELDER Derek Kelley Meridian, ID 1 1
2 275 KTM JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 2 2
3 77 SUZ WADWYA Wyatt Waddell Delta, B.c, CA 4 3
4 731 KTM BEUKAD Kaden Beutler Pasco, WA 3 4
5 751 COB FLACAY Cayden Flamand Rathdrum, ID 7 5
6 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 6 6
7 354 KTM LEANOL Nolan Leach Medical Lake, WA 5 DNF
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 819 HON MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 785 KTM WELDRA Drake Welch Richland, WA 2 2
3 122 HON 123 Blake Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 4 3
4 874 KAW KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 3 4
5 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 6 5
6 922 HON 140 Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 5 7
7 40 HON Tucker Burns Poulsbo, WA 7 6
8 218 KAW Jordan Miller Clarkston, WA 8 8
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 1 2
2 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 3 1
3 464 SUZ 102 Jordan Weldy Lewiston, ID 2 3
4 275 KTM JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 4 4
5 122 YAM 196 Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 7 5
6 77 SUZ WADWYA Wyatt Waddell Delta, B.c, CA 6 6
7 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 5 7
8 731 KTM BEUKAD Kaden Beutler Pasco, WA 8 8
9 21 SUZ GRIJOH John Griffis Woodinville, WA 10 9
10 115 SUZ BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 9 10
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 1 1
2 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 2 2
3 57 SUZ GILBLA Blake Gill Lewiston, ID 3 3
4 113 KTM Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 4 4
5 323 YAM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 5 5
6 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Roy, WA 6 6
7 227 SUZ KELDER Derek Kelley Meridian, ID 7 7
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 154x HON MONTAY Taylor Monroe Nampa, ID 1 2
2 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 3 1
3 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 2 3
4 113 HON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 4 4
5 57 SUZ GILBLA Blake Gill Lewiston, ID 6 5
6 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Roy, WA 5 8
7 909 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 8 6
8 323 YAM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 7 7
9 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 10 9
10 464 SUZ 102 Jordan Weldy Lewiston, ID 11 10
11 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 12 11
12 122 YAM 196 Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 14 12
13 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 13 13
14 115 HON BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 15 14
15 830 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 9 DNS
DNS 127 HON Tyler Rogers Olympia, WA DNS DNS
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 313 HON 109 Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 1 1
2 101 HON Justin Zizzi Rathdrum, ID 2 2
3 819 HON MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 3 3
4 326 HON GUDTYL Tyler Gudaz Olympia, WA 4 4
5 19 HON KEPDEA Deanndra Keppler Maple Valley, 5 DNS
DNS 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA DNS DNS
25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 71 HON 259 Rob Watson Spokane, WA 1 1
2 7 HON Chris Alldredge Powell Butte, OR 2 2
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 5 HON THOBRA Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA 1 1
2 92 KAW HOLTED Ted Holt Hillsboro, OR 2 2
3 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 4 3
4 122 YAM HAMPET Peter Hamilton Bellevue, WA 3 4
5 957 KAW BUEJOS Josh Buell St Maries, 5 DNS
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 407 SUZ STELAN Lance Stretch Edgewood, WA 1 1
2 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 4 2
3 160 HON 203 Brian Sharkey Marysville, WA 2 4
4 7 HON ALLCRA Craig Alldredge Renton, WA 5 3
5 107 HON Jason Redding Ephrata, WA 3 5
6 51 HON 157 Paul Hamilton Sammamish, WA 6 DNS
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 528 HON STACAS Casey Stancil Olympia, WA 1 1
2 382 SUZ 275 Matt Larson Royal City, WA 2 3
3 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 3 4
4 5 HON DEVTED Grandpa Devol Enumclaw, WA DNS 2
5 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA DNF DNS
6 88 HON WHACUR Curtis Wharton Battle Ground, WA DNF DNS
7 419 KAW KOEMIK Mike Koehn Auburn, WA DNF DNS
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 92 KAW HOLTED Ted Holt Hillsboro, OR 1 1
2 122 YAM HAMPET Peter Hamilton Bellevue, WA 2 2
3 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 3 3
4 41 KAW 211 Ron Matechuk Abbottsford - Bc, CA 4 4
5 85 KTM Monty Ware Canby, OR 5 5
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 2 1
2 51 HON 157 Paul Hamilton Sammamish, WA 1 2
3 24 HON JOHKEL Kelly Johnson Olympia, WA 3 4
4 217 HON Brian Geller Eatonville, WA 5 3
5 101 YAM 200 David Sage Federal Way, WA 4 5
6 193 KAW Rob Bordt Langley, BC 7 6
7 717 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 6 8
8 141 HON 210 Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, Bc, CA 8 7
DNS 11 KTM Jeff Kissinger Duvall, WA DNS DNS
DNS 84 KAW Rodney Ware Canby, OR DNS DNS
DNS 547 SUZ Don Ellingson Vashon, WA DNS DNS
DNS 731 HON Jeff Rogers Olympia, WA DNS DNS
40+ Legends (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 92 KAW HOLTED Ted Holt Hillsboro, OR 1 1
2 953 SUZ MILDOU Doug Miller Clarkston, WA 2 3
3 41 KAW 211 Ron Matechuk Abbottsford - Bc, CA 4 2
4 5 HON DEVTED Grandpa Devol Enumclaw, WA 3 4
5 54 KAW LATDEL Del Latham Canby, OR 5 6
6 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 7 5
7 883 SUZ MARSJON Jon Marshall Spanaway, WA 6 DNS
8 27 HON 160 Steve Fegley Graham, WA 8 DNS
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 855 HON Dave Eakin Portland, OR 1 1
2 247 SUZ LAMMIK Mike Lamastus Post Falls, ID 2 2
3 9 HON LUTRON Ron Lutman Portland, OR 3 3
4 56 HON 159 Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 4 4
DNS 11 KTM Jeff Kissinger Duvall, WA DNS DNS
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 64 SUZ ULLAUS Austin Ullrich Estacada, OR 1 1
2 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 3 2
3 198 YAM Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 2 3
4 154x HON MONTAY Taylor Monroe Nampa, ID 4 4
5 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Roy, WA 5 6
6 830 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 7 5
7 101 HON Justin Zizzi Rathdrum, ID 6 8
8 909 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 8 7
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 869 YAM MARZAC Zachary Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 1 1
2 513 KAW GRACAD Cade Graber Othello, WA 2 2
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 9 HON 260 Trisha Johnson Spokane, WA 3 2
2 243 HON 293 Jenna Burgener Nine Mile Falls, WA 2 3
3 40 HON PROTIF Tiffany Proctor Enumclaw, WA 1 4
4 1253 HON PROMAR Marnie Proctor Enumclaw, WA 5 1
5 141 HON 210 Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, Bc, CA 4 5
6 199 HON CYPDAN Danielle Cypert Olympia, WA 7 6
7 318 HON SMIGER Geraldine Smith Ellensburg, WA 6 DNS
DNS 29 HON Jamie Baker Buckley, WA DNS DNS
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 5 HON SPRCOU Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 3 2
2 189 YAM HOWSHI Shiri Howell Spokane Valley, WA 2 3
3 103 HON NILKIM Kimberlee Niles Kennewick, WA 6 1
4 45 HON Shannon Holt Hillsboro, OR 1 6
5 641 HON 225 Jackie Schott Chilliwack, Bc, CA 4 4
6 707 YAM Sierra Shirley Battle Ground, WA 5 5