Pacific Racing Org.
Northwest National MX Series - Rounds 7
5/31/2008
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 681 YAM Dennis Gault Custer, WA 2 1
2 55 HON Dylan Swanson Veradale, WA 3 4
3 26x HON Krayson Gates Wenatchee, WA 5 3
4 7 HON Cody Piscitelli Hayden Lake, ID 4 5
5 9 YAM 197 Ryan Rhode Snohomish, WA 6 7
6 22 HON 129 Nick Moore Wenatchee, WA 7 8
7 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 11 6
8 14 YAM Evan Niles Kennewick, WA 9 11
9 434 YAM Kody Eilers Quincy, WA 1 19
10 93 HON 144 Marshall Tidwell Buckley, WA 10 12
11 121 KAW 148 Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA 18 9
12 113 HON SHECOD Cody Shelton East Wenatchee, WA 13 14
13 805 YAM Kohl Ibabao Federal Way, WA 16 13
14 49 HON ALLDYL Dylan Alldredge Renton, WA 15 15
15 276 HON 147 Cody Sweet Wenatchee, WA 14 16
16 25 YAM Josh Brown Chattaloy, WA 17 18
17 1012 HON Alex Baeza East Wenatchee, 19 17
18 26 HON Scot Sheedy Kennewick, WA DNS 2
19 87 YAM 198 Jake Elliott Snohomish, WA 8 DNS
20 276x HON Cory Sanders Rathdrum, ID DNS 10
21 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 12 DNS
22 641 HON 225 Jackie Schott Chilliwack, Bc, CA 20 DNS
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 2 1
2 557 SUZ Jacob Stiver Kona, ID 1 2
3 674x YAM Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 4 3
4 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 3 4
5 376 HON JORGTY Tyler Jorgenson Coeur D' Alene, ID 6 5
6 115 HON 769282 Tim Roberts Kalispell, MT 5 6
7 682 HON 155 Greg Sullivan West Richland, WA 8 10
8 915 HON DOTRYA Ryan Dotson Auburn, WA 11 8
9 116 T41 Jean Luc Lave Post Falls, ID 14 7
10 115x KAW LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 10 11
11 258 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 7 14
12 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 13 12
13 875 YAM Chris Combs Spokane, WA 23 9
14 112 HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 12 22
15 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 9 25
16 659 YAM 199 Jesse Sage Federal Way, WA 20 15
17 281 YAM WHIBEN Ben Whitehead Post Falls, ID 19 16
18 42 HON GATMIC Michael Gatlin Dayton, WA 15 20
19 254 YAM TACMAT Matt Tacheny Coeur D'alene, ID 21 17
20 76 HON SHIBLA Blake Shields Yakima, WA 18 21
21 427 YAM ELLZAC Zach Elliott Snohomish, WA 27 13
22 310 YAM Quintin Mckinna Federal Way, WA 22 18
23 78 KTM Dj Mcsheehy Rathdrum, ID 17 23
24 190 YAM MCLJAK Jake Mclean Graham, WA 28 19
25 547 SUZ 220 Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 16 31
26 845 YAM Vinny Foster Wallace, ID 24 26
27 40 HON Lukas Lajiness Deer Park, WA 26 27
28 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 25 29
29 31 YAM 107 Tanner Symons Newport, WA 34 24
30 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 30 30
31 11 HON Levi Vogel 31 32
32 56 HON Jim Philip Cour D Alene, ID DNF 28
33 104 HON WALKOR Kory Waller East Wenatchee, WA 29 35
34 657 YAM Tim Wheatley Kennewick, WA 33 33
35 661 KAW CURKYL Kyle Curtin Eatonville, WA 32 34
36 911 HON HEVJUS Justin Hevly Wenatchee, WA DNF DNF
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 2 1
2 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 1 2
3 356 HON 603 Taylor Mann Columbia Falls, MT 4 4
4 321 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 3 6
5 389 YAM Jayson Nelson Spokane, WA 9 3
6 246 HON SAGJIM Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 6 7
7 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 13 5
8 170 KAW PADCOR Corey Padilla Hayden, ID 7 11
9 360 HON 162 Alex Hustoft Couer D Alene, ID 8 12
10 284 HON MORMAT Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 5 15
11 726 HON WHIGRE Greg Whitlow Kennewick, WA 12 9
12 112 HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 14 8
13 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 11 13
14 997 YAM MARLUC Lucas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 16 10
15 171 KAW 75 Evan Griffith Rathdrum, ID 10 16
16 424 HON MATSHA Shawn Mathias Spokane, WA 15 14
DNF 5 KAW ENERAN Randy Eneix Jr Zillah, WA DNF DNS
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Wolf Creek, OR 1 1
2 81 KAW RIETYL Tyler Riehl Eagle Creek, OR 4 2
3 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 3 5
4 96 KAW BATKEI Keith Batterson Yakima, WA 6 3
5 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 8 4
6 453 YAM KUEKON Konnrad Kuest Spokane, WA 7 6
7 49 YAM HEAHAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA 9 7
8 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 2 17
9 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 12 8
10 418 HON NACIAN Ian Naccarato Spokane, WA 11 9
11 542 SUZ RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 10 10
12 71 YAM BJOBRA Brahn Bjornson Nine Mile Falls, WA 14 11
13 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 5 DNF
14 271 HON Scott Mathias Spokane, WA 15 14
15 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 13 16
16 891 SUZ 512 Wesley Parker Mattawa, WA 17 13
17 189 HON ROGAVE Avery L. Rogers Joyce, WA 20 12
18 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 18 15
19 981 YAM Tyler Hanson Columbia Falls, MT 16 18
20 867 KTM BUSJOH John Bushby Colbert, WA 19 DNS
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 78x YAM Tim Mcpherson Seattle, WA 2 1
2 3 HON GRODER Derik Groomes Omak, WA 1 4
3 434 YAM Kody Eilers Quincy, WA 3 3
4 607 YAM David Jordan Moses Lake, WA 4 5
5 70 KAW Brian Schiffer Spokane, WA 10 2
6 139 KAW Nate Harnrahan 7 6
7 72 SUZ TEATRE Trevor Teal Kennewick, WA 6 7
8 127 HON J.b. Pittenger Spokane, WA 5 8
9 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 8 DNS
10 572 HON KEEKEL Kellin Keesee Wenatchee, WA 9 DNS
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 674x YAM Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 1 1
2 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 2 2
3 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 6 3
4 115 HON 769282 Tim Roberts Kalispell, MT 5 4
5 258 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 4 5
6 31 YAM 107 Tanner Symons Newport, WA 3 7
7 42 HON GATMIC Michael Gatlin Dayton, WA 8 8
8 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 7 9
9 158 YAM GOOBRU Bruce Goodnight Graham, WA 9 10
10 78 KTM Dj Mcsheehy Rathdrum, ID 10 12
11 115x KAW LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 17 6
12 51 HON 106 Jordan Verstegen Oroville, WA 13 11
13 911 HON HEVJUS Justin Hevly Wenatchee, WA 12 13
14 393 KAW SUMBRO Broc Sumpter Orting, WA 11 14
15 455 YAM HOLJUS Justin Holt Eatonville, WA 15 15
16 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 14 17
17 81 HON CARKAT Katie Carmichael Coeur D Alene, ID 16 16
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 2 1
2 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 1 2
3 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 3 3
4 389 YAM Jayson Nelson Spokane, WA 7 4
5 284 HON MORMAT Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 5 6
6 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 4 7
7 356 HON 603 Taylor Mann Columbia Falls, MT 10 5
8 513 KAW GRACAD Cade Graber Othello, WA 6 9
9 112 HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 9 8
10 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 8 10
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Wolf Creek, OR 1 1
2 11 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 2 2
3 81 KAW RIETYL Tyler Riehl Eagle Creek, OR 5 3
4 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 4 6
5 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 6 5
6 542 SUZ RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 8 4
7 96 KAW BATKEI Keith Batterson Yakima, WA 7 8
8 847 YAM LAMJIM Jimmy Lamastus Hayden, ID 10 7
9 49 YAM HEAHAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA 9 9
10 189 HON ROGAVE Avery L. Rogers Joyce, WA 11 11
11 101 YAM LANJOE Joey Lancaster Sandy, OR 16 10
12 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 12 15
13 981 YAM Tyler Hanson Columbia Falls, MT 15 13
14 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 17 14
15 15 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA DNF 12
16 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 18 16
17 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 13 DNF
18 71 YAM BJOBRA Brahn Bjornson Nine Mile Falls, WA 14 DNF
19 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 3 DNS
DNF 418 HON NACIAN Ian Naccarato Spokane, WA DNF DNS
DNF 271 KTM BUSJOH John Bushby Colbert, WA DNF DNS
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 2 1
2 9 YAM 197 Ryan Rhode Snohomish, WA 3 2
3 78 YAM Tim Mcpherson Seattle, WA 1 5
4 3 HON GRODER Derik Groomes Omak, WA 5 3
5 12 HON 502 Zach Waller East Wenatchee, WA 6 7
6 49 HON ALLDYL Dylan Alldredge Renton, WA 8 6
7 1012 HON Alex Baeza East Wenatchee, 7 8
8 681 YAM Dennis Gault Custer, WA DNS 4
9 127 HON J.b. Pittenger Spokane, WA 4 DNS
DNS 607 YAM David Jordan Moses Lake, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 557 SUZ Jacob Stiver Kona, ID 2 1
2 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 1 2
3 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 3 3
4 682 HON 155 Greg Sullivan West Richland, WA 5 4
5 158 YAM GOOBRU Bruce Goodnight Graham, WA 7 5
6 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 6 6
7 376 HON JORGTY Tyler Jorgenson Coeur D' Alene, ID 4 8
8 112 HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 9 7
9 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 11 9
10 659 YAM 199 Jesse Sage Federal Way, WA 10 10
11 455 YAM HOLJUS Justin Holt Eatonville, WA 11 11
12 911 HON HEVJUS Justin Hevly Wenatchee, WA 8 15
13 116 T41 Jean Luc Lave Post Falls, ID 13 12
14 477 YAM 150 Jon Mounter Peshastin, WA 12 14
15 256 HON HANKYL Kyler Hansen Yakima, WA 14 13
DNS 103 HON NILKIM Kimberlee Niles Kennewick, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 1 1
2 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 2 2
3 246 HON SAGJIM Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 4 3
4 321 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 3 4
5 726 HON WHIGRE Greg Whitlow Kennewick, WA 6 5
6 360 HON 162 Alex Hustoft Couer D Alene, ID 5 6
7 171 KAW 75 Evan Griffith Rathdrum, ID 7 DNF
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Wolf Creek, OR 1 1
2 11 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 2 2
3 81 KAW RIETYL Tyler Riehl Eagle Creek, OR 5 3
4 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 4 4
5 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 3 5
6 847 YAM LAMJIM Jimmy Lamastus Hayden, ID 7 6
7 49 YAM HEAHAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA 6 9
8 189 HON ROGAVE Avery L. Rogers Joyce, WA 9 8
9 15 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 12 11
10 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 11 12
11 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 15 10
12 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA DNF 7
13 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 16 13
14 96 KAW BATKEI Keith Batterson Yakima, WA 8 DNS
15 418 HON NACIAN Ian Naccarato Spokane, WA 10 DNS
16 101 YAM LANJOE Joey Lancaster Sandy, OR 13 DNS
17 71 YAM BJOBRA Brahn Bjornson Nine Mile Falls, WA 14 DNS
18 271 HON BUSJOH John Bushby Colbert, WA 17 DNS
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 186 KTM SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 1 1
2 28 HON 283 Chad Stancil Olympia, WA 3 2
3 7 HON Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 2 3
4 18 YAM Jordan Naccarato Spokane, WA 4 5
5 22 KTM Kobi Haines Spokane, WA 7 4
6 100 KTM Derek Pearse Post Falls, ID 6 6
7 88/ KTM Dylan Bishop Hayden, ID 8 7
8 426 KTM Austin Mickel Tigard, OR 5 10
9 47 KTM Cassiday Peacock Post Falls, ID 10 8
10 88x KTM Taylon Garcia Moses Lake, WA 9 11
11 847x COB Holden Lamastus Hayden, ID 12 9
12 77 HON Jadin Jeffries Hauser Lake, ID 11 12
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 1 1
2 847 COB LAMCAR Carson Lamastus Hayden, ID 2 2
3 203 COB GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 4 3
4 823 COB HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 3 4
5 751 COB JENDOL Jensen Dolan Rathdrum, ID 5 5
6 509 KTM MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 6 6
7 441 POL HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Roy, WA 7 7
8 662 COB ULSTRA Travis Ulsh Eatonville, WA 8 8
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 2 1
2 847 COB LAMCAR Carson Lamastus Hayden, ID 1 2
3 203 COB GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 4 3
4 823 COB HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 3 4
5 751 COB JENDOL Jensen Dolan Rathdrum, ID 5 5
6 509 KTM MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 6 6
7 7 HON Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 8 7
8 426 KTM Austin Mickel Tigard, OR 7 8
9 100 KTM Derek Pearse Post Falls, ID 9 9
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 203 COB GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 1 3
2 71 KTM William Sniffen Post Falls, ID 3 2
3 583 SUZ SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 2 4
4 88 HON HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 7 1
5 823 COB HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 4 5
6 2 KAW HOLTER Terrence Holford Inchelium, WA 5 6
7 75x COB Bailey Massender Rathdrum, ID 6 7
8 55 SUZ 520 Garrett Howell Benton City, WA 8 8
9 662 COB ULSTRA Travis Ulsh Eatonville, WA 9 9
10 441 POL HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Roy, WA 10 10
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 75 KTM Michael Hubbard 1 1
2 5 KTM HOLQUE Quentin Holford Inchelium, WA 2 2
3 35 KAW Max Peters Deer Park, WA 4 3
4 751 COB FLACAY Cayden Flamand Rathdrum, ID 3 4
5 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 5 6
6 874 KAW KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 8 5
7 847 KTM LAMCAR Carson Lamastus Hayden, ID 6 7
8 171 KTM Bailey Mickel Tigard, OR 7 8
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 1 1
2 275 POL JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 2 2
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 1 1
2 75 KTM Michael Hubbard 3 2
3 275 POL JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 2 3
4 751 COB FLACAY Cayden Flamand Rathdrum, ID 5 4
5 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 4 6
6 171 KTM Bailey Mickel Tigard, OR 7 5
7 583 SUZ SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 6 7
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 113 KAW LAVSEB Sebastion Lave' Post Falls, ID 1 1
2 312 SUZ Quinn Sanders Rathdrum, ID 2 3
3 15 KTM 56375 Mitchell Kramer Bonners Ferry, ID 6 2
4 7 KAW Doug Jr Massender Rathdrum, ID 3 5
5 785 KTM WELDRA Drake Welch Richland, WA 5 4
6 819 KTM MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 4 8
7 122 HON 123 Blake Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 9 7
8 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 7 9
9 5 KTM HOLQUE Quentin Holford Inchelium, WA 14 6
10 874 KAW KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 11 10
11 922 HON 140 Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 8 13
12 4 HON Chris Melcher Moses Lake, WA 10 12
13 54 YAM Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 12 11
14 22 HON Maddison Ezzell 13 14
15 137 HON Nicolas Ontiveros Spo Valley, WA 15 15
16 30 YAM Cody Clark Moses Lake, WA 16 16
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 627 KAW 518 Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 1 1
2 464 SUZ 102 Jordan Weldy Lewiston, ID 4 2
3 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 3 3
4 27 HON 209 Kyle Krieg Clarkston, WA 2 4
5 120 KAW 240 Riley Crossley Richland, WA 7 5
6 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 5 7
7 212 KAW Zachary Combs Spokane, WA 8 6
8 150 KTM Justin Kahabka Post Falls, ID 6 8
9 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 11 9
10 58 HON SHIBRA Braydon Shields Yakima, WA 10 11
11 14 SUZ Mat Kramer Bonners Ferry, ID 14 10
12 248 YAM 105 Nathan Philbrook Bonners Ferry, ID 13 13
13 122 YAM 196 Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 12 14
14 93 YAM DISTIM Timmy Dishman Twin Lakes, ID 16 12
15 111 KAW Chevy Edmenson Postfalls, ID 9 DNF
16 275 KTM JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 15 15
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 1 1
2 57 SUZ GILBLA Blake Gill Lewiston, ID 2 2
3 38 SUZ JOHBRA Brady Johnson Ferndale, WA 3 4
4 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Roy, WA 5 3
5 323 YAM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 4 5
6 68 SUZ Robert Gault Custer, WA 6 6
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 57 SUZ GILBLA Blake Gill Lewiston, ID 5 2
2 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Roy, WA 1 6
3 93 YAM DISTIM Timmy Dishman Twin Lakes, ID 4 4
4 627 KAW 518 Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 3 5
5 223 KAW Tyler Stanford Spirit Lake, ID 8 3
6 27 HON 209 Kyle Krieg Clarkston, WA 6 7
7 464 SUZ 102 Jordan Weldy Lewiston, ID 7 8
8 38 SUZ JOHBRA Brady Johnson Ferndale, WA 2 17
9 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID DNF 1
10 122 YAM 196 Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 10 12
11 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 14 10
12 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 11 13
13 212 KAW Zachary Combs Spokane, WA 16 9
14 150 KTM Justin Kahabka Post Falls, ID 15 11
15 248 YAM 105 Nathan Philbrook Bonners Ferry, ID 12 14
16 115 HON BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 18 15
17 68 SUZ Robert Gault Custer, WA 17 16
18 323 YAM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 9 DNS
19 111 KAW Chevy Edmenson Postfalls, ID 13 DNS
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 785 KTM WELDRA Drake Welch Richland, WA 1 1
2 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 2 2
3 819 HON MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 3 3
4 29 HON 140 Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 4 4
5 19 HON KEPDEA Deanndra Keppler Ravensdale, WA 6 5
6 312 SUZ Quinn Sanders Rathdrum, ID 5 DNS
DNS 68 SUZ Robert Gault Custer, WA DNS DNS
25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 117 HON Dustin Davis Mesa, AZ 2 1
2 47 HON ALLCRA Craig Alldredge Renton, WA 1 2
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 5 HON Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA 1 1
2 891 SUZ 512 Wesley Parker Mattawa, WA 3 2
3 453 YAM KUEKON Konnrad Kuest Spokane, WA 2 DNF
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 407 SUZ STELAN Lance Stretch Edgewood, WA 2 1
2 160 HON 203 Brian Sharkey Marysville, WA 1 2
3 47 HON ALLCRA Craig Alldredge Renton, WA 3 3
4 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 4 4
5 96 HON SHIPAT Pat Shields Yakima, WA 5 5
6 745 HON Danny Schmitz Spokane Valley, WA 7 6
7 100 YAM Dan Pearse Post Falls, ID 6 DNS
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 528 HON STACAS Casey Stancil Olympia, WA 1 1
2 5 HON Doug Massender Rathdrum, ID 2 3
3 5x HON DEVTED Grandpa Devol Enumclaw, WA DNF 2
4 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 3 DNS
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 1 1
2 141 KAW 211 Rod Matechuk Abbottsford - Bc, CA 3 2
3 122 YAM HAMPET Peter Hamilton Bellevue, WA 2 3
4 48 HON Brian Bessey Rathdrum, ID 4 4
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 756 HON HANERI Eric Hansen Yakima, WA 1 3
2 112 HON REISCO Scott Reiman Wenatchee, WA 3 2
3 547 SUZ Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 2 4
4 51x HON 157 Paul Hamilton Sammamish, WA 8 1
5 500 KTM Bill Berry Spokane, WA 5 5
6 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 7 6
7 101 YAM 200 David Sage Federal Way, WA 6 7
8 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 4 11
9 141 HON 210 Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, Bc, CA 10 8
10 717 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 9 9
11 74 YAM Bill Chapman Malasa, WA 11 10
40+ Legends (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 223 HON GRISCO Scott Grimm Yelm, WA 1 1
2 953 SUZ MILDOU Doug Miller Clarkston, WA 2 2
3 41 KAW 211 Rod Matechuk Abbottsford - Bc, CA 3 3
4 58 YAM Andy James Colbert, WA 4 4
5 5x HON DEVTED Grandpa Devol Enumclaw, WA 5 5
6 164 YAM Steve Hanson Columbia Falls, MT 7 6
7 51 HON 776653 Dave Roberts Kalispell, MT 8 7
8 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 6 DNS
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 78 SUZ LAMMIK Mike Lamastus Post Falls, ID 1 1
2 9 HON LUTRON Ron Lutman Portland, OR 2 2
3 56 HON 159 Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 3 3
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 40 HON PROTIF Tiffany Proctor Enumclaw, WA 1 1
2 243 HON 293 Jenna Burgener Nine Mile Falls, WA 2 2
3 22 HON Maddison Ezzell 3 3
4 141 HON 210 Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, Bc, CA 4 4
5 318 HON SMIGER Geraldine Smith Ellensburg, WA 5 5
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 81 HON CARKAT Katie Carmichael Coeur D Alene, ID 2 1
2 103 HON NILKIM Kimberlee Niles Kennewick, WA 1 2
3 189 YAM HOWSHI Shiri Howell Spokane Valley, WA 3 3
4 641 HON 225 Jackie Schott Chilliwack, Bc, CA 4 DNS
5 15 YAM 247438 Sheena Roberts Kalispell, MT 5 DNS
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 1 1
2 223 KAW Tyler Stanford Spirit Lake, ID 2 2
3 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Roy, WA 3 3
4 215 KAW 240 Riley Crossley Richland, WA 4 4
5 55 HON Dylan Swanson Veradale, WA 5 5
6 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID DNF DNF
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 1 1
2 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 2 2
3 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 3 3
4 869 YAM MARZAC Zachary Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 4 4
5 513 KAW GRACAD Cade Graber Othello, WA 5 5