Pacific Racing Org.
Northwest National MX Series - Rounds 8
6/1/2008
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 26 HON Scot Sheedy Kennewick, WA 1
2 681 SUZ Dennis Gault Custer, WA 2
3 55 HON Dylan Swanson Veradale, WA 3
4 434 YAM Kody Eilers Quincy, WA 4
5 12 HON 502 Zach Waller East Wenatchee, WA 5
6 9 YAM 197 Ryan Rhode Snohomish, WA 6
7 14 YAM Evan Niles Kennewick, WA 7
8 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 8
9 22 HON 129 Nick Moore Wenatchee, WA 9
10 93 HON 144 Marshall Tidwell Buckley, WA 10
11 26x HON Krayson Gates Wenatchee, WA 11
12 7 YAM Mark Cunningham Post Falls, ID 12
13 139 KAW 390 Nate Hanrahan Kennewick, WA 13
14 87 YAM 198 Jake Elliott Snohomish, WA 14
15 121 KAW 148 Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA 15
16 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 16
17 805 YAM Kohl Ibabao Federal Way, WA 17
18 49 HON ALLDYL Dylan Alldredge Renton, WA 18
19 276 HON 147 Cody Sweet Wenatchee, WA 19
20 1012 HON Alex Baeza East Wenatchee, 20
21 113 HON SHECOD Cody Shelton East Wenatchee, WA 21
22 210 YAM Cammeron Bowman Spokane, WA DNF
23 641 HON 225 Jackie Schott Chilliwack, Bc, CA DNF
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 1
2 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 2
3 682 HON 155 Greg Sullivan West Richland, WA 3
4 115 HON 769282 Tim Roberts Kalispell, MT 4
5 116 T41 Jean Luc Lave Post Falls, ID 5
6 674x YAM Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 6
7 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 7
8 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 8
9 115x KAW LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 9
10 258 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 10
11 112 HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 11
12 190 YAM MCLJAK Jake Mclean Graham, WA 12
13 547 SUZ 220 Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 13
14 845 YAM Vinny Foster Wallace, ID 14
15 661 KAW CURKYL Kyle Curtin Eatonville, WA 15
16 659 YAM 199 Jesse Sage Federal Way, WA 16
17 31 YAM 107 Tanner Symons Newport, WA 17
18 427 YAM ELLZAC Zach Elliott Snohomish, WA 18
19 515 HON LOGSHA Shae Logsdon East Wenatchee, WA 19
20 78 KTM Dj Mcsheehy Rathdrum, ID 20
21 875 YAM Chris Combs Spokane, WA 21
22 42 HON GATMIC Michael Gatlin Dayton, WA 22
23 104 HON WALKOR Kory Waller East Wenatchee, WA 23
24 76 HON SHIBLA Blake Shields Yakima, WA 24
25 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 25
26 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 26
27 56 HON Jim Philp Coeur D Alene, ID 27
28 657 YAM Tim Wheatley Kennewick, WA 28
29 911 HON HEVJUS Justin Hevly Wenatchee, WA DNF
30 915 HON DOTRYA Ryan Dotson Auburn, WA DNF
31 256 HON HANKYL Kyler Hansen Yakima, WA DNF
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 1
2 356 HON 603 Taylor Mann Columbia Falls, MT 2
3 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 3
4 284 HON MORMAT Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 4
5 321 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 5
6 246 HON SAGJIM Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 6
7 997 YAM MARLUC Lucas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 7
8 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 8
9 44 YAM Mike Allen Spokane, WA 9
10 360 HON 162 Alex Hustoft Couer D Alene, ID 10
11 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 11
12 424 HON MATSHA Shawn Mathias Spokane, WA 12
13 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 13
14 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 14
15 726 HON WHIGRE Greg Whitlow Kennewick, WA DNS
16 389 YAM Jayson Nelson Spokane, WA DNS
17 5 KAW ENERAN Randy Eneix Jr Zillah, WA DNS
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Wolf Creek, OR 1
2 81 KAW RIETYL Tyler Riehl Eagle Creek, OR 2
3 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 3
4 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 4
5 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 5
6 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 6
7 418 HON NACIAN Ian Naccarato Spokane, WA 7
8 189/ KAW Lowell Thomson Post Falls, ID 8
9 71 YAM BJOBRA Brahn Bjornson Nine Mile Falls, WA 9
10 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 10
11 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 11
12 96 KAW BATKEI Keith Batterson Yakima, WA DNF
13 542 SUZ RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA DNF
14 867 KTM BUSJOH John Bushby Colbert, WA DNF
15 189 HON ROGAVE Avery L. Rogers Joyce, WA DNF
16 49 YAM HEAHAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA DNF
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 434 YAM Kody Eilers Quincy, WA 1
2 607 YAM David Jordan Moses Lake, WA 2
3 3 HON GRODER Derik Groomes Omak, WA 3
4 127 HON J.b. Pittenger Spokane, WA 4
5 72 SUZ TEATRE Trevor Teal Kennewick, WA 5
6 572 HON KEEKEL Kellin Keesee Wenatchee, WA 6
7 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 7
8 139 KAW Nate Harnrahan DNS
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 1
2 115 HON 769282 Tim Roberts Kalispell, MT 2
3 674x YAM Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 3
4 258 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 4
5 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 5
6 31 YAM 107 Tanner Symons Newport, WA 6
7 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 7
8 42 HON GATMIC Michael Gatlin Dayton, WA 8
9 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 9
10 115x KAW LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 10
11 51 HON 106 Jordan Verstegen Oroville, WA 11
12 393 KAW SUMBRO Broc Sumpter Orting, WA 12
13 40 HON Lukas Lajiness Deer Park, WA 13
14 455 YAM HOLJUS Justin Holt Eatonville, WA 14
15 911 HON HEVJUS Justin Hevly Wenatchee, WA 15
16 915 HON DOTRYA Ryan Dotson Auburn, WA DNS
17 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA DNS
18 160 HON 203 Brian Sharkey Marysville, WA DNS
19 158 YAM GOOBRU Bruce Goodnight Graham, WA DNS
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 1
2 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 2
3 284 HON MORMAT Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 3
4 389 YAM Jayson Nelson Spokane, WA 4
5 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 5
6 356 HON 603 Taylor Mann Columbia Falls, MT 6
7 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 7
8 513 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 8
9 241 KAW GRACAD Cade Graber Othello, WA 9
10 412 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 10
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Wolf Creek, OR 1
2 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 2
3 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 3
4 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 4
5 542 SUZ RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 5
6 81 KAW RIETYL Tyler Riehl Eagle Creek, OR 6
7 418 HON NACIAN Ian Naccarato Spokane, WA 7
8 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 8
9 981 YAM Tyler Hanson Columbia Falls, MT 9
10 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 10
11 96 KAW BATKEI Keith Batterson Yakima, WA DNS
12 15 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA DNS
13 71 YAM BJOBRA Brahn Bjornson Nine Mile Falls, WA DNS
14 271 KTM BUSJOH John Bushby Colbert, WA DNS
15 49 YAM HEAHAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA DNS
16 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA DNS
17 847 YAM LAMJIM Jimmy Lamastus Hayden, ID DNS
18 101 YAM LANJOE Joey Lancaster Sandy, OR DNS
19 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA DNS
20 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA DNS
21 189 HON ROGAVE Avery L. Rogers Joyce, WA DNS
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 55 SUZ Dylan Swanson Veradale, WA 1
2 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 2
3 9 YAM 197 Ryan Rhode Snohomish, WA 3
4 1012 HON Alex Baeza East Wenatchee, 4
5 26x HON Krayson Gates Wenatchee, WA 5
6 3 HON GRODER Derik Groomes Omak, WA 6
7 49 HON ALLDYL Dylan Alldredge Renton, WA 7
8 607 YAM David Jordan Moses Lake, WA DNF
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 1
2 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 2
3 116 T41 Jean Luc Lave Post Falls, ID 3
4 682 HON 155 Greg Sullivan West Richland, WA 4
5 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 5
6 659 YAM 199 Jesse Sage Federal Way, WA 6
7 455 YAM HOLJUS Justin Holt Eatonville, WA 7
8 78 KTM Dj Mcsheehy Rathdrum, ID 8
9 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 9
10 845 YAM Vinny Foster Wallace, ID 10
11 477 YAM 150 Jon Mounter Peshastin, WA 11
12 158 YAM GOOBRU Bruce Goodnight Graham, WA 12
13 103 HON NILKIM Kimberlee Niles Kennewick, WA DNF
14 112 HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA DNF
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 1
2 356 HON 603 Taylor Mann Columbia Falls, MT 2
3 45 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 3
4 5 KAW ENERAN Randy Eneix Jr Zillah, WA 4
5 246 HON SAGJIM Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 5
6 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA DNS
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Wolf Creek, OR 1
2 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 2
3 11 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 3
4 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 4
5 81 KAW RIETYL Tyler Riehl Eagle Creek, OR 5
6 418 HON NACIAN Ian Naccarato Spokane, WA 6
7 847 YAM LAMJIM Jimmy Lamastus Hayden, ID 7
8 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 8
9 15 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 9
10 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 10
11 981 YAM Tyler Hanson Columbia Falls, MT 11
12 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 12
13 49 YAM HEAHAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA DNF
14 189 HON ROGAVE Avery L. Rogers Joyce, WA DNF
15 71 YAM BJOBRA Brahn Bjornson Nine Mile Falls, WA DNF
16 101 YAM LANJOE Joey Lancaster Sandy, OR DNF
17 271 HON BUSJOH John Bushby Colbert, WA DNF
18 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA DNF
19 96 KAW BATKEI Keith Batterson Yakima, WA DNF
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 751x COB Bailey Messenger Rathdrum, ID 1
2 1 KTM Levi Lamb Nine Mile Falls, WA 2
3 186 KTM SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 3
4 22 KTM Kobi Haines Spokane, WA 4
5 7 HON Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 5
6 28 HON 283 Chad Stancil Olympia, WA 6
7 88/ KTM Dylan Bishop Hayden, ID 7
8 18 YAM Jordan Naccarato Spokane, WA 8
9 426 KTM Austin Mickel Tigard, OR 9
10 9 KTM Rome Borley Rothcham, ID 10
11 11 COB Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 11
12 847x COB Holden Lamastus Hayden, ID 12
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 1
2 847 COB LAMCAR Carson Lamastus Hayden, ID 2
3 203 COB GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 3
4 823 COB HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 4
5 441 POL HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Roy, WA 5
6 751 COB JENDOL Jensen Dolan Rathdrum, ID 6
7 662 COB ULSTRA Travis Ulsh Eatonville, WA 7
8 509 KTM MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 8
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 1
2 847 COB LAMCAR Carson Lamastus Hayden, ID 2
3 203 COB GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 3
4 823 COB HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 4
5 751 COB JENDOL Jensen Dolan Rathdrum, ID 5
6 509 KTM MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 6
7 22 KTM Kobi Haines Spokane, WA 7
8 7 HON Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 8
9 18 YAM Jordan Naccarato Spokane, WA 9
10 426 KTM Austin Mickel Tigard, OR 10
11 11 COB Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 11
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 HON HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 1
2 203 COB GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 2
3 583 SUZ SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 3
4 2 KAW HOLTER Terrence Holford Inchelium, WA 4
5 55 SUZ 520 Garrett Howell Benton City, WA 5
6 441 POL HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Roy, WA 6
7 14 KTM Lucas Lamb Nine Mile Falls, WA 7
8 823 COB HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 8
9 662 COB ULSTRA Travis Ulsh Eatonville, WA 9
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 75 KTM Michael Hubbard 1
2 5 KTM HOLQUE Quentin Holford Inchelium, WA 2
3 751 COB FLACAY Cayden Flamand Rathdrum, ID 3
4 35 KAW Max Peters Deer Park, WA 4
5 847 KTM LAMCAR Carson Lamastus Hayden, ID 5
6 874 KAW KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 6
7 171 KTM Bailey Mickel Tigard, OR 7
8 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 8
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 418 KTM KRUTRE Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 1
2 3 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 2
3 275 POL JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 3
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 3 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 1
2 418 KTM KRUTRE Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 2
3 275 POL JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 3
4 75 KTM Michael Hubbard 4
5 751 COB FLACAY Cayden Flamand Rathdrum, ID 5
6 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 6
7 171 KTM Bailey Mickel Tigard, OR DNF
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 9 HON Colby Borley Rathdrum, ID 1
2 785 KTM WELDRA Drake Welch Richland, WA 2
3 122 HON 123 Blake Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 3
4 819 KTM MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 4
5 922 HON 140 Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 5
6 7 KAW Doug Messenger, Jr Rathdrum, ID 6
7 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 7
8 5 KTM HOLQUE Quentin Holford Inchelium, WA 8
9 874 KAW KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 9
10 137 HON Nicolas Ontiveros Spo Valley, WA 10
11 55 HON 117 Colton Kemmer Rathdrum, ID 11
12 113 KAW LAVSEB Sebastion Lave' Post Falls, ID 12
13 312 SUZ Quinn Sanders Rathdrum, ID DNS
14 54 YAM Brock Chapman Malaga, WA DNS
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 27 HON 209 Kyle Krieg Clarkston, WA 1
2 120 KAW 240 Riley Crossley Richland, WA 2
3 418 KTM KRUTRE Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 3
4 627 KAW 518 Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 4
5 212 KAW Zachary Combs Spokane, WA 5
6 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 6
7 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 7
8 150 KTM Justin Kahabka Post Falls, ID 8
9 275 KTM JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 9
10 122 YAM 196 Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 10
11 464 SUZ 102 Jordan Weldy Lewiston, ID 11
12 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 12
13 93 YAM DISTIM Timmy Dishman Twin Lakes, ID 13
14 58 HON SHIBRA Braydon Shields Yakima, WA DNF
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 1
2 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Roy, WA 2
3 57 SUZ GILBLA Blake Gill Lewiston, ID 3
4 323 YAM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 4
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 1
2 627 KAW 518 Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 2
3 38 SUZ JOHBRA Brady Johnson Ferndale, WA 3
4 57 SUZ GILBLA Blake Gill Lewiston, ID 4
5 93 YAM DISTIM Timmy Dishman Twin Lakes, ID 5
6 323 YAM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 6
7 27 HON 209 Kyle Krieg Clarkston, WA 7
8 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Roy, WA 8
9 464 SUZ 102 Jordan Weldy Lewiston, ID 9
10 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 10
11 150 KTM Justin Kahabka Post Falls, ID 11
12 122 YAM 196 Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 12
13 9 HON Colby Borley Rathdrum, ID 13
14 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 14
15 115 HON BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 15
16 819 HON BRICOD Cody Bristlin Deer Park, WA 16
17 212 KAW Zachary Combs Spokane, WA 17
18 68 SUZ Robert Gault Custer, WA 18
19 111 KAW Chevy Edmenson Postfalls, ID DNS
20 725 YAM Jerad Stevens Waverly, WA DNS
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 1
2 819 HON MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 2
3 29 HON 140 Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 3
4 19 HON KEPDEA Deanndra Keppler Ravensdale, WA 4
5 22 HON Maddison Ezzell 5
6 312 SUZ Quinn Sanders Rathdrum, ID DNF
7 68 SUZ Robert Gault Custer, WA DNF
25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 47 HON ALLCRA Craig Alldredge Renton, WA 1
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Wolf Creek, OR 1
2 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 2
3 345 KAW JORMAR Mark Jordan Kennewick, WA 3
4 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 4
5 5 HON Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA DNS
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 7 YAM Donald Lewis Lewiston, ID 1
2 407 SUZ STELAN Lance Stretch Edgewood, WA 2
3 47 HON ALLCRA Craig Alldredge Renton, WA 3
4 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 4
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 345 KAW JORMAR Mark Jordan Kennewick, WA 1
2 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 2
3 5x HON DEVTED Grandpa Devol Enumclaw, WA 3
4 528 HON STACAS Casey Stancil Olympia, WA 4
5 3 YAM Don Hull Mead, WA 5
6 5 HON Doug Messenger Rathdrum, ID 6
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 1
2 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 2
3 41 KAW 211 Rod Matechuk Abbottsford - Bc, CA 3
4 58 YAM Andy James Colbert, WA 4
5 122 YAM HAMPET Peter Hamilton Bellevue, WA 5
6 48 HON Brian Bessey Rathdrum, ID 6
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 112 HON REISCO Scott Reiman Wenatchee, WA 1
2 547 SUZ Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 2
3 51x HON 157 Paul Hamilton Sammamish, WA 3
4 756 HON HANERI Eric Hansen Yakima, WA 4
5 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 5
6 101 YAM 200 David Sage Federal Way, WA 6
7 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 7
8 515 HON LOGKEV Kevin Logsdon East Wenatchee, WA 8
9 500 KTM Bill Berry Spokane, WA 9
10 141 HON 210 Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, Bc, CA 10
11 717 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 11
40+ Legends (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 953 SUZ MILDOU Doug Miller Clarkston, WA 1
2 41 SUZ 211 Rod Matechuk Abbottsford - Bc, CA 2
3 223 HON GRISCO Scott Grimm Yelm, WA 3
4 5x HON DEVTED Grandpa Devol Enumclaw, WA 4
5 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 5
6 58 YAM Andy James Colbert, WA 6
7 51 HON 776653 Dave Roberts Kalispell, MT 7
8 164 YAM Steve Hanson Columbia Falls, MT 8
9 682 HON Jeff Sullivan West Richland, WA 9
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 78 SUZ LAMMIK Mike Lamastus Post Falls, ID 1
2 9 HON LUTRON Ron Lutman Portland, OR 2
3 56 HON 159 Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 3
4 691 HON Mike Brubaker Kalispell, MT 4
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 501 HON Bailey Brubaker Kalispell, MT 1
2 40 HON PROTIF Tiffany Proctor Enumclaw, WA 2
3 243 HON 293 Jenna Burgener Nine Mile Falls, WA 3
4 141 HON 210 Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, Bc, CA 4
5 22 HON Maddison Ezzell 5
6 318 HON SMIGER Geraldine Smith Ellensburg, WA 6
7 29 HON Jamie Baker Buckley, WA DNF
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 81 HON CARKAT Katie Carmichael Coeur D Alene, ID 1
2 103 HON NILKIM Kimberlee Niles Kennewick, WA 2
3 189 YAM HOWSHI Shiri Howell Spokane Valley, WA 3
4 15 YAM 247438 Sheena Roberts Kalispell, MT 4
5 641 HON 225 Jackie Schott Chilliwack, Bc, CA DNS
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 725 YAM Jerad Stevens Waverly, WA 1
2 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Roy, WA 2
3 215 KAW 240 Riley Crossley Richland, WA 3
4 94 SUZ BRICOD Cody Bristlin Deer Park, WA 4
5 55 HON Dylan Swanson Veradale, WA DNS
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 1
2 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 2
3 869 YAM MARZAC Zachary Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 3
4 513 KAW GRACAD Cade Graber Othello, WA 4