Pacific Racing Org.
2008 Northwest National MX Series - Round 9
6/28/2008
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 1 1
2 681 SUZ Dennis Gault Custer, WA 2 2
3 121 KAW 148 Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA 4 4
4 93 HON Marshall Dwell Buckley, WA 3 5
5 14 YAM Evan Niles Kennewick, WA 5 6
6 313 HON 109 Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 10 3
7 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA 7 7
8 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 8 9
9 235 HON Trey Danner Gresham, OR 12 8
10 715 KAW Cody Money Buckley, WA 11 11
11 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 13 10
12 92 YAM Tyler Wakefield 16 12
13 799 KAW Chase Knoblauch Sumner, WA 9 20
14 22 HON 129 Nick Moore Wenatchee, WA 18 13
15 94 KAW Ryan Ellingson GR 15 16
16 276 HON 147 Cody Sweet Wenatchee, WA 19 14
17 25 YAM Jimmy Givens Graham, WA 17 18
18 205 HON Aaron Prouty Battle Ground, WA 14 21
19 827 HON HOPTOD Todd Hopkins Bonneylake, WA 22 15
20 24 HON WEG Mathew Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 23 17
21 49 HON ALLDYL Dylan Alldredge Renton, WA 21 19
22 572 KAW 522 Jake Thompson Renton, WA 20 22
23 326 HON GUDTYL Tyler Gudaz Olympia, WA 25 23
24 56 YAM Josh Spurgean Issaquah, WA 24 25
25 74 YAM Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 26 24
26 396 HON Kory Countryman 27 26
27 26 HON Krayson Gates Wenatchee, WA 6 DNS
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 1 1
2 674x YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 2 3
3 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 9 2
4 421 SUZ Grayson Hansford Graham, WA 6 5
5 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 8 4
6 10x YAM Austin Vanmeter 3 9
7 682 HON 155 Greg Sullivan West Richland, WA 5 8
8 628 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 7 7
9 724 HON 205 Daniel Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 10 6
10 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 14 10
11 15 HON Ryan Zumstein Woodland, WA 13 11
12 57 HON Brody Thom Vancouver, WA 12 12
13 547 SUZ 220 Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 11 13
14 936 HON Larson Lange 4 21
15 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 15 14
16 190 YAM MCLJAK Jake Mclean Graham, WA 16 16
17 704 SUZ STRMIK Mike Stretch Edgewood, WA 17 18
18 820 HON VOGCHA Chad Vogel Seattle, WA 21 15
19 417 KAW HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 18 22
20 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 26 17
21 519 Unk Gunnar Worley Canby, OR 20 24
22 18 HON Adam Frost Port Orchard, WA 19 26
23 284 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 27 19
24 182 HON SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 29 20
25 661 KAW CURKYL Kyle Curtin Eatonville, WA 22 27
26 45 KAW Corey Theisen Milton, OR 25 25
27 576 HON STUSCO Scott Stuebe Oregon City, OR 24 28
28 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 30 23
29 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 23 30
30 104 HON WALKOR Kory Waller East Wenatchee, WA 31 29
31 659 YAM 199 Jesse Sage Federal Way, WA 28 DNS
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 83 HON WATALE Alec Watts Camas, WA 2 1
2 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 1 2
3 246 HON Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 5 4
4 128 YAM 507 Hunter Miller Deming, WA 3 6
5 997 YAM MARLUC Lucas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 6 5
6 321 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 10 3
7 284 HON MORMAT Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 4 10
8 112 HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 8 7
9 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 9 8
10 511 SUZ SAERIC Rick Saenz Port Orchard, WA 13 9
11 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 11 11
12 254x KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 12 DNF
13 151 HON 258 Chris Whitlow Beaver Creek, OR DNF DNF
14 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 7 DNS
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 211 KAW TAPTEV Tevin Tapia Bonham, TX 2 1
2 81 KAW RIETYL Tyler Riehl Eagle Creek, OR 4 3
3 542 KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 5 4
4 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 3 6
5 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 7 5
6 16 YAM TEENAT Nathan Teel Estacada, OR 6 8
7 703 HON Ricky Yorks Laguna, CA 8 9
8 444 HON EKESEA Sean Ekerson Sherwood, OR 10 10
9 74 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 1 DNF
10 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Wolf Creek, OR DNF 2
11 860 HON HOFBRA Brandon Hoff Tualatin, OR 12 11
12 137 SUZ Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA 11 12
13 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 9 15
14 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA DNF 7
15 284 HON MIRRIC Ricky Miranda Yacolt, WA 14 13
16 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 13 14
17 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 15 16
DNS 126 KAW Chad Smith Vancouver, WA DNS DNS
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 72 SUZ TEATRE Trevor Teal Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 3 HON GRODER Derik Groomes Omak, WA 3 2
3 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 2 4
4 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 4 3
5 717 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 5 5
DNS 454 HON Brian Blackwell Vancouver, WA DNS DNS
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 1 1
2 674x YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 3 2
3 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 2 3
4 628 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 5 4
5 685 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 4 5
6 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 8 6
7 182 HON SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 6 9
8 18 HON Adam Frost Port Orchard, WA 9 7
9 45 KAW Corey Theisen Milton, OR 11 8
10 51 HON 106 Jordan Verstegen Oroville, WA 10 10
11 576 HON STUSCO Scott Stuebe Oregon City, OR 12 DNF
12 158 YAM GOOBRU Bruce Goodnight Graham, WA 7 DNS
13 103 HON NILKIM Kimberlee Niles Kennewick, WA 13 DNS
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 2 2
2 937 HON LANTYL Tyler Lange Camas, WA 5 1
3 110 HON JANTAY Taylor Jansen West Lynn, OR 3 3
4 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 6 4
5 112 HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 7 5
6 726 KAW Collin Sullivan Hood River, OR 8 6
7 151 HON 258 Chris Whitlow Beaver Creek, OR 1 13
8 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 4 12
9 284 HON MORMAT Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 10 7
10 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 9 9
11 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 14 8
12 513 KAW GRACAD Cade Graber Othello, WA 13 10
13 511 SUZ SAERIC Rick Saenz Port Orchard, WA 12 11
14 254x KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 11 DNS
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Wolf Creek, OR 2 1
2 74 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 1 3
3 35 HON URQKEV Kevin Urquhart Kent, WA 3 4
4 251 YAM Shawn Haberlock Portland, OR 5 5
5 260 YAM BROTRE Trevor Brooks Scappoose, OR 6 8
6 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 9 6
7 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 8 7
8 81 KAW RIETYL Tyler Riehl Eagle Creek, OR 4 12
9 211 KAW TAPTEV Tevin Tapia Bonham, TX 19 2
10 15 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 13 10
11 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 7 16
12 284 HON MIRRIC Ricky Miranda Yacolt, WA 15 11
13 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 11 15
14 444 HON EKESEA Sean Ekerson Sherwood, OR 18 9
15 703 HON Ricky Yorks Laguna, CA 10 17
16 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 16 13
17 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 17 14
18 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 14 18
19 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 12 DNF
20 42 YAM TEENAT Nathan Teel Estacada, OR DNF DNF
DNS 264 KAW Chad Smith Vancouver, WA DNS DNS
DNS 137 SUZ Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 1 1
2 313 HON 109 Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 2 2
3 121 KAW 148 Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA 4 3
4 26 HON Krayson Gates Wenatchee, WA 3 6
5 49 HON ALLDYL Dylan Alldredge Renton, WA 7 5
6 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA 5 7
7 715 KAW Cody Money Buckley, WA DNF 4
8 799 KAW Chase Knoblauch Sumner, WA 6 DNS
DNS 93 HON Marshall Dwell Buckley, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 1 1
2 936 HON LANCAR Carson Lange Camas, WA 2 3
3 685 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 4 2
4 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 3 4
5 724 HON 205 Daniel Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 6 5
6 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 5 7
7 682 HON 155 Greg Sullivan West Richland, WA 7 6
8 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 10 8
9 421 SUZ Grayson Hansford Graham, WA 9 9
10 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 11 10
11 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 8 DNS
DNF 158 YAM GOOBRU Bruce Goodnight Graham, WA DNF DNS
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 937 HON LANTYL Tyler Lange Camas, WA 2 1
2 110 HON JANTAY Taylor Jansen West Lynn, OR 3 2
3 45 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 4 3
4 246 HON Jimmy Sagins Everett, WA 5 4
5 128x YAM 507 Hunter Miller Deming, WA 6 5
6 83 HON WATALE Alec Watts Camas, WA 1 DNS
DNF 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA DNF DNS
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Wolf Creek, OR 1 1
2 35 HON URQKEV Kevin Urquhart Kent, WA 2 4
3 81 KAW RIETYL Tyler Riehl Eagle Creek, OR 5 3
4 251 YAM Shawn Haberlock Portland, OR 4 5
5 444 HON EKESEA Sean Ekerson Sherwood, OR 6 8
6 42 YAM TEENAT Nathan Teel Estacada, OR 8 7
7 211 KAW TAPTEV Tevin Tapia Bonham, TX 14 2
8 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 9 11
9 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 13 10
10 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 12 12
11 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA DNF 6
12 260 YAM BROTRE Trevor Brooks Scappoose, OR DNF 9
13 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 10 DNF
14 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 3 DNS
15 703 HON Ricky Yorks Laguna, CA 7 DNS
16 15 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 11 DNS
DNF 264 KAW Chad Smith Vancouver, WA DNF DNS
DNF 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA DNF DNS
DNF 542 KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA DNF DNS
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 127 KTM Cody Sansbury Woodland, WA 1 1
2 77 KTM JOHMON Montana Johnson Olympia, WA 3 2
3 8 KTM Daniel Herrera Grants Pass, OR 2 4
4 186 KTM SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 4 3
5 4 KTM Logan Hardy Portland, OR 5 5
6 7(l) POL Cooper Kangas 6 6
7 4 KTM Preston Wittkopp 7 7
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 HON HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 1 1
2 751 COB JENDOL Jensen Dolan Rathdrum, ID 3 2
3 212 COB SHAKOL Kolby Sharp Rochester, WA 2 4
4 113 COB Kyle Cormican Brush Prairie, WA 4 3
5 662 COB ULSTRA Travis Ulsh Eatonville, WA 6 5
6 509 KTM MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 5 DNS
DNS 441 POL HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Roy, WA DNS DNS
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 1 COB Austin Black Portland, OR 1 1
2 902 KTM Kannon Lenard Glendale, OR 2 2
3 22 COB DICAUS Austin Dickinson Eatonville, WA 3 DNS
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 1 COB Austin Black Portland, OR 3 1
2 902 KTM Kannon Lenard Glendale, OR 2 3
3 22 COB DICAUS Austin Dickinson Eatonville, WA 1 4
4 88 HON HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 4 2
5 751 COB JENDOL Jensen Dolan Rathdrum, ID 5 5
6 509 KTM MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 6 6
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 910 KTM Alana Nuttman Vancoover, WA 2 1
2 233 KTM SEEJAC Jacob Seeley Poulsbo, WA 1 3
3 935 KAW Bradyn Lange Camas, WA 4 2
4 518 KAW Kylar Ulibarri Van, WA 3 4
5 934 KAW Erich Theisen Milw, OR 6 5
6 902 KTM Kannon Lenard Glendale, OR 5 7
7 7 KTM Daniel Herrera Grants Pass, OR 8 6
8 88 HON HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 7 11
9 441 POL HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Roy, WA 9 10
10 662 KAW ULSTRA Travis Ulsh Eatonville, WA 12 8
11 22 HON Nic Mannuel Bg, WA 13 9
12 217 HON Justin Gudaz 11 11
13 7x KAW Rees Alfred Vanc, WA 10 12
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 1 KTM Austin Black Portland, OR 2 1
2 22x KTM DICAUS Austin Dickinson Eatonville, WA 4 2
3 874 KAW KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 3 3
4 751 COB FLACAY Cayden Flamand Rathdrum, ID 1 5
5 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 5 4
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 926 KTM MORTAN Tanner D. Morris Orting, WA 1 1
2 135 KTM Cody Herzog Scappoose, OR 2 2
3 898 KTM FOWJAC Jack Fowler Dallas, OR 3 3
4 26 KTM Ryan Martin La Center, WA 4 4
5 275 POL JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 5 5
6 181 KTM Senett Ferris Pacific, WA 6 6
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 926 KTM MORTAN Tanner D. Morris Orting, WA 1 1
2 135 KTM Cody Herzog Scappoose, OR 2 2
3 26 KTM Ryan Martin La Center, WA 4 3
4 275 POL JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 5 4
5 88 HON HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 8 5
6 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 7 6
7 751 COB FLACAY Cayden Flamand Rathdrum, ID 6 8
8 934 KAW Erich Theisen Milw, OR 9 7
9 898 KTM FOWJAC Jack Fowler Dallas, OR 3 DNS
DNS 233 KTM SEEJAC Jacob Seeley Poulsbo, WA DNS DNS
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 29 Unk Forest Jackson Bg, WA 1 1
2 819 KTM MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 2 2
3 794 YAM Quentin Money Buckley, WA 5 3
4 423 KTM Jake Knous Glendale, OR 3 6
5 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 6 4
6 922 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 9 5
7 54 YAM Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 7 8
8 212 KAW Ben Leppert Phoenix, AZ 4 11
9 874 KAW KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 8 9
10 7 HON Tyler Lacroix 11 7
11 527 HON Devin Sundin Scappoose, OR 10 10
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 926 KAW MORTAN Tanner D. Morris Orting, WA 2 1
2 627 KAW 518 Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 1 4
3 135 KTM Cody Herzog Scappoose, OR 6 2
4 49 YAM Tyler Couch Newberg, OR 5 3
5 275 KTM JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 3 5
6 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 4 7
7 181 KAW Senett Ferris Pacific, WA 11 6
8 883 YAM Andrew Kane Ferndale, WA 10 8
9 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 9 9
10 42 SUZ Jack Foeckler 8 11
11 21 SUZ GRIJOH John Griffis Woodinville, WA 12 10
12 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 7 DNF
DNF 115 HON BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA DNF DNS
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 876 SUZ KRUBRA Bradley Kruger Moscow, ID 3 2
2 588 YAM Chris Alldredge Powell Butte, OR 6 1
3 953 HON FOWWYA Wyatt Fowler Dallas, OR 4 3
4 113 HON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 2 5
5 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 1 6
6 76 SUZ Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 8 4
7 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Roy, WA 5 8
8 21x KAW Ryan Breece Athol, ID 7 9
9 68 SUZ Robert Gault Custer, WA 9 10
10 38 SUZ JOHBRA Brady Johnson Ferndale, WA DNF 7
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 588 YAM Chris Alldredge Powell Butte, OR 1 1
2 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 2 2
3 113 HON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 6 3
4 953 HON FOWWYA Wyatt Fowler Dallas, OR 5 4
5 627 KAW 518 Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 8 5
6 76 SUZ Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 7 6
7 876 SUZ KRUBRA Bradley Kruger Moscow, ID 4 12
8 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Roy, WA 10 8
9 398 KAW BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 9 9
10 38 SUZ JOHBRA Brady Johnson Ferndale, WA 12 7
11 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 13 10
12 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 15 11
13 156 KAW JEWROO Rook Jewell Tacoma, WA 3 DNS
14 49 YAM Tyler Couch Newberg, OR 11 DNS
15 42 SUZ Jack Foeckler 14 DNS
DNF 115 HON BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA DNF DNS
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 29 Unk Forest Jackson Bg, WA 1 1
2 819 HON MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 2 2
3 212 KAW Ben Leppert Phoenix, AZ 3 3
4 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 5 4
5 7 HON Tyler Lacroix 7 5
6 326 HON GUDTYL Tyler Gudaz Olympia, WA 6 6
7 423 KTM Jake Knous Glendale, OR 4 9
8 19 HON KEPDEA Deanndra Keppler Ravensdale, WA 8 7
9 29x HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 9 8
25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 47 HON ALLCRA Craig "bubba" Alldredge Renton, WA 1 1
2 205 HON Aaron Prouty Battle Ground, WA 2 2
DNS 454 HON Brian Blackwell Vancouver, WA DNS DNS
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 260 YAM BROTRE Trevor Brooks Scappoose, OR 1 1
2 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 4 2
3 860 HON HOFBRA Brandon Hoff Tualatin, OR 3 3
4 137 SUZ Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA 2 DNS
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 113 KAW Lee Cormican Brush Prarie, WA 2 1
2 964 SUZ Rob Miller Tualatin, OR 1 3
3 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 3 2
4 160 HON 203 Brian Sharkey Marysville, WA 5 4
5 47 HON ALLCRA Craig "bubba" Alldredge Renton, WA 4 6
6 520 HON Ryan Mox Portland, OR 7 5
7 407 SUZ STELAN Lance Stretch Edgewood, WA 6 DNS
8 33 HON SEEJAS Jason Seeley Poulsbo, WA 8 DNS
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 963 HON Steve Miller Vancouver, WA 2 1
2 42 SUZ Jonny Foeckler 1 2
3 5x HON DEVTED Grandpa Devol Enumclaw, WA 6 3
4 569 HON CRIDAR Darren Criss Spanaway, WA 3 6
5 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 5 5
6 361 HON Scott Sundin Scappoose, OR 7 4
7 607 HON Robert Stevens Woodland, WA 4 DNS
8 88 HON WHACUR Curtis Wharton Battle Ground, WA DNS 7
DNS 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA DNS DNS
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 555 HON Darryl Zumstein Woodland, WA 2 1
2 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 1 3
3 122 YAM HAMPET Peter Hamilton Bellevue, WA 3 2
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 2 2
2 547 SUZ Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 1 3
3 51 HON 157 Paul Hamilton Sammamish, WA 4 1
4 796 KAW Curtis Paulson Vancoover, WA 3 4
5 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 7 5
6 13 SUZ Ron Sargeant 6 6
7 141x YAM Jim Fouts Oregon City, OR 8 7
8 123 KAW Dick Wylder Tigard, OR 5 12
9 101 YAM 200 David Sage Federal Way, WA 9 9
10 709 YAM Davd Beehler Portland, OR 13 8
11 717 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 11 10
12 417 SUZ 508 Eric Youmans Tacoma, WA 10 11
13 24 HON JOHKEL Kelly Johnson Olympia, WA 12 14
14 141 HON 210 Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, Bc, CA 14 13
40+ Legends (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 555 HON Darryl Zumstein Woodland, WA 2 1
2 296 HON Kevin Jansen Tigard, OR 1 2
3 5x HON DEVTED Grandpa Devol Enumclaw, WA 4 3
4 569 HON CRIDAR Darren Criss Spanaway, WA 6 4
5 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 5 5
6 117 YAM Daryl Hawkins 7 6
7 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 3 DNF
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 855 HON Dave Eakin Portland, OR 1 1
2 56 HON 159 Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 2 2
3 40 YAM Terry Brooks Scappoore, OR 3 3
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 674x YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 2 2
2 54 HON HOLMAS Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 3 4
3 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 1 6
4 57 HON Brody Thom Vancouver, WA 5 3
5 703 HON Daniel Blew Damascus, OR 6 5
6 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Roy, WA 4 7
7 45 KAW Corey Theisen Milton, OR 7 9
8 11 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 9 8
9 10x YAM Austin Vanmeter DNS 1
10 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 8 DNS
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 1 1
2 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 2 2
3 869 YAM MARZAC Zachary Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 3 3
4 513 KAW GRACAD Cade Graber Othello, WA 4 4
5 307 HON David Blew Damascus, OR 6 5
6 15 HON Ryan Zumstein Woodland, WA 5 6
7 417 KAW HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 7 7
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 243 HON BURJEN Jenna Burgener Nine Mile Falls, WA 1 2
2 289 HON Chelsie Irwin Woodland, WA 3 3
3 1253 HON PROMAR Marnie Proctor Enumclaw, WA 2 4
4 19 HON KEPDEA Deanndra Keppler Ravensdale, WA 8 1
5 318 HON SMIGER Geraldine Smith Ellensburg, WA 4 5
6 141 HON 210 Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, Bc, CA 5 6
7 29 HON Jamie Baker Buckley, WA 6 7
8 199 HON CYPDAN Danielle Cypert Olympia, WA 7 8
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 5 HON SPRCOU Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 3 2
2 81 HON CARKAT Katie Carmichael Coeur D Alene, ID 2 3
3 129 HON WHAJES Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 5 1
4 103 HON NILKIM Kimberlee Niles Kennewick, WA 1 6
5 189 YAM HOWSHI Shiri Howell Spokane Valley, WA 4 4
6 176 HON Katie Wharton Battleground, WA DNF 5