Pacific Racing Org.
2008 Northwest National MX Series - Rounds 10
6/29/2008
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 1 2
2 93 HON Marshall Dwell Buckley, WA 3 1
3 681 SUZ Dennis Gault Custer, WA 2 3
4 14 YAM Evan Niles Kennewick, WA 5 4
5 313 HON 109 Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 4 7
6 715 KAW Cody Money Buckley, WA 7 5
7 717 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA 9 8
8 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 13 6
9 235 HON Trey Danner Gresham, OR 11 9
10 94 KAW Ryan Ellingson GR 6 14
11 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 10 11
12 121 KAW 148 Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA 12 10
13 25 YAM Jimmy Givens Graham, WA 8 16
14 49 HON ALLDYL Dylan Alldredge Renton, WA 15 12
15 22 HON 129 Nick Moore Wenatchee, WA 16 13
16 572 KAW 522 Jake Thompson Renton, WA 14 18
17 276 HON 147 Cody Sweet Wenatchee, WA 24 15
18 56 YAM Josh Spurgean Issaquah, WA 22 17
19 74 YAM Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 20 19
20 92 YAM Tyler Wakefield 18 21
21 24 HON WEG Mathew Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 17 23
22 326 HON GUDTYL Tyler Gudaz Olympia, WA 21 20
23 396 HON Kory Countryman 23 22
24 26 HON Krayson Gates Wenatchee, WA 19 DNS
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 1 1
2 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 3 2
3 415 HON PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA 2 4
4 936 HON LANCAR Carson Lange Camas, WA 7 5
5 682 HON 155 Greg Sullivan West Richland, WA 6 7
6 55x YAM 188 Trevor Billups Washougal, WA 5 14
7 547 SUZ 220 Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 12 8
8 182 HON SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 4 16
9 724 HON 205 Daniel Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 16 6
10 57 HON Brody Thom Vancouver, WA 13 9
11 628 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 10 15
12 417 KAW HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 17 10
13 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 15 12
14 421 SUZ Grayson Hansford Graham, WA 11 17
15 284 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 9 19
16 190 YAM MCLJAK Jake Mclean Graham, WA 18 11
17 674x YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 27 3
18 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 8 24
19 799 HON Adam Henry Stanwood, WA 21 13
20 704 SUZ STRMIK Mike Stretch Edgewood, WA 14 21
21 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 19 18
22 104 HON WALKOR Kory Waller East Wenatchee, WA 22 20
23 5 HON SPRCOU Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 23 22
24 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 20 25
25 661 KAW CURKYL Kyle Curtin Eatonville, WA 24 23
26 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 25 DNS
27 820 HON VOGCHA Chad Vogel Seattle, WA 26 DNS
DNS 519 Unk Gunnar Worley Canby, OR DNS DNS
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 1 1
2 321 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 3 3
3 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 4 4
4 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 7 2
5 85 SUZ Colton Ware Canby, OR 2 11
6 246 HON Jimmy Sagins Everett, WA 9 5
7 112 HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 8 6
8 128 YAM 507 Hunter Miller Deming, WA 6 8
9 997 YAM MARLUC Lucas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 5 9
10 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 11 7
11 511 SUZ SAERIC Rick Saenz Port Orchard, WA 10 10
DNF 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA DNF DNS
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Wolf Creek, OR 2 1
2 74 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 3 2
3 439 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 4 3
4 542 KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 6 6
5 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 5 7
6 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 9 4
7 16 YAM TEENAT Nathan Teel Estacada, OR 7 8
8 211 KAW TAPTEV Tevin Tapia Bonham, TX 1 14
9 81 KAW RIETYL Tyler Riehl Eagle Creek, OR 11 5
10 703 HON Ricky Yorks Laguna, CA 10 9
11 284 HON MIRRIC Ricky Miranda Yacolt, WA 13 12
12 137 SUZ Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA 12 13
13 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 15 11
14 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 8 DNF
15 444 HON EKESEA Sean Ekerson Sherwood, OR DNF 10
16 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 14 DNF
17 126 KAW Chad Smith Vancouver, WA DNF DNF
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 78 YAM Tim Mcpherson Seattle, WA 1 1
2 3 HON GRODER Derik Groomes Omak, WA 2 2
3 72 SUZ TEATRE Trevor Teal Kennewick, WA 3 3
4 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 4 4
5 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 6 5
6 855 HON Dave Eakin Portland, OR 5 DNS
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 1 1
2 674x YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 3 2
3 415 YAM PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA 2 4
4 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 4 3
5 55x YAM 188 Trevor Billups Washougal, WA 6 5
6 685 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 5 8
7 74 HON Jeremy Mickelson Corbett, OR 8 6
8 628 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 7 7
9 51 HON 106 Jordan Verstegen Oroville, WA 10 9
10 57 HON Brody Thom Vancouver, WA 9 11
11 284 HON HOLJUS Justin Holt Eatonville, WA 12 10
12 18 HON Adam Frost Port Orchard, WA 11 DNS
DNF 182 HON SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA DNF DNS
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 3 1
2 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 2 2
3 937 HON LANTYL Tyler Lange Camas, WA 1 3
4 110 HON JANTAY Taylor Jansen West Lynn, OR 4 5
5 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 7 4
6 112 HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 6 6
7 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 8 7
8 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 9 8
9 85 KAW Colton Ware Canby, OR 5 DNF
10 513 KAW GRACAD Cade Graber Othello, WA 10 DNF
11 511 SUZ SAERIC Rick Saenz Port Orchard, WA 11 DNF
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Wolf Creek, OR 1 2
2 35 HON URQKEV Kevin Urquhart Kent, WA 5 1
3 439 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 2 4
4 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 3 5
5 211 KAW TAPTEV Tevin Tapia Bonham, TX 6 3
6 42 YAM TEENAT Nathan Teel Estacada, OR 9 7
7 260 YAM BROTRE Trevor Brooks Scappoose, OR 8 9
8 251 YAM Shawn Haberlock Portland, OR 7 10
9 703 HON Ricky Yorks Laguna, CA 11 8
10 74 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 15 6
11 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 13 13
12 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 17 12
13 444 HON EKESEA Sean Ekerson Sherwood, OR 10 DNF
14 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA DNF 11
15 81 KAW RIETYL Tyler Riehl Eagle Creek, OR 4 DNS
16 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 12 DNS
17 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 14 DNS
18 284 HON MIRRIC Ricky Miranda Yacolt, WA 16 DNS
DNF 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA DNF DNS
DNF 264 KAW Chad Smith Vancouver, WA DNF DNS
DNF 15 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA DNF DNS
DNF 137 SUZ Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA DNF DNS
DNF 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA DNF DNS
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 78 YAM Tim Mcpherson Seattle, WA 1 1
2 715 KAW Cody Money Buckley, WA 4 2
3 49 HON ALLDYL Dylan Alldredge Renton, WA 5 3
4 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 2 DNS
5 26 HON Krayson Gates Wenatchee, WA 3 DNS
DNS 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA DNS DNS
DNS 121 KAW 148 Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 1 1
2 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 4 2
3 682 HON 155 Greg Sullivan West Richland, WA 3 3
4 936 HON LANCAR Carson Lange Camas, WA 2 6
5 724 KTM 205 Daniel Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 6 5
6 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 8 4
7 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 5 7
8 74 YAM Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 10 8
9 66 YAM Chris Leiby Mulino, OR 9 9
10 417 KAW HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 7 DNS
DNS 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 2 1
2 937 HON LANTYL Tyler Lange Camas, WA 1 2
3 110 HON JANTAY Taylor Jansen West Lynn, OR 3 3
4 246 HON Jimmy Sagins Everett, WA 4 5
5 45 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 6 4
6 128x YAM 507 Hunter Miller Deming, WA 5 6
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Wolf Creek, OR 1 1
2 74 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 3 4
3 35 HON URQKEV Kevin Urquhart Kent, WA 5 3
4 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 4 5
5 251 YAM Shawn Haberlock Portland, OR 8 7
6 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 7 9
7 703 HON Ricky Yorks Laguna, CA 11 6
8 439 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 2 16
9 81 KAW RIETYL Tyler Riehl Eagle Creek, OR 6 13
10 211 KAW TAPTEV Tevin Tapia Bonham, TX 19 2
11 15 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 14 10
12 42 YAM TEENAT Nathan Teel Estacada, OR 9 15
13 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 15 12
14 444 HON EKESEA Sean Ekerson Sherwood, OR 10 17
15 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 17 11
16 260 YAM BROTRE Trevor Brooks Scappoose, OR DNF 8
17 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 16 14
18 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 12 DNS
19 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA 13 DNS
20 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 18 DNS
DNS 264 KAW Chad Smith Vancouver, WA DNS DNS
DNS 542 KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA DNS DNS
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 127 KTM Cody Sansbury Woodland, WA 1 1
2 186 KTM SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 2 2
3 77 KTM JOHMON Montana Johnson Olympia, WA 3 3
4 4 KTM Preston Wittkopp 4 4
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 HON HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 1 1
2 52 KTM Ethan Mann Vancouver, WA 2 2
3 212 COB SHAKOL Kolby Sharp Rochester, WA 3 3
4 751 COB JENDOL Jensen Dolan Rathdrum, ID 6 4
5 7 KTM Jared Cox La Center, WA 5 6
6 2 KTM Trevor Raley Le Cener, WA 4 7
7 113 COB Kyle Cormican Brush Prairie, WA 7 5
8 509 KTM MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 8 8
9 662 COB ULSTRA Travis Ulsh Eatonville, WA 10 9
10 441 POL HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Roy, WA 9 10
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 1 COB Austin Black Portland, OR 2 1
2 22 COB DICAUS Austin Dickinson Eatonville, WA 1 3
3 902 KTM Kannon Lenard Glendale, OR 3 2
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 1 COB Austin Black Portland, OR 1 1
2 22 COB DICAUS Austin Dickinson Eatonville, WA 3 2
3 902 KTM Kannon Lenard Glendale, OR 2 4
4 88 HON HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 4 3
5 52 KTM Ethan Mann Vancouver, WA 5 5
6 751 COB JENDOL Jensen Dolan Rathdrum, ID 7 6
7 127 KTM Cody Sansbury Woodland, WA 6 7
8 509 KTM MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 8 8
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 HON HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 1 1
2 902 KTM Kannon Lenard Glendale, OR 3 2
3 233 KTM SEEJAC Jacob Seeley Poulsbo, WA 2 3
4 518 KAW Kylar Ulibarri Van, WA 4 4
5 583 SUZ SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 5 5
6 910 KTM Alana Nuttman Vancoover, WA 6 6
7 662 KAW ULSTRA Travis Ulsh Eatonville, WA 8 7
8 217 HON Justin Gudaz 9 8
9 22 HON Nick Manuel Vancouver, WA 7 10
10 441 POL HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Roy, WA 10 9
11 935 KAW Bradyn Lange Camas, WA 11 DNS
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 22x KTM DICAUS Austin Dickinson Eatonville, WA 1 2
2 1 KTM Austin Black Portland, OR 5 1
3 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 3 3
4 874 KAW KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 2 4
5 751 COB FLACAY Cayden Flamand Rathdrum, ID 4 5
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 926 KTM MORTAN Tanner D. Morris Orting, WA 1 1
2 135 KTM Cody Herzog Scappoose, OR 2 2
3 26 KTM Ryan Martin La Center, WA 3 3
4 181 KTM Senett Ferris Pacific, WA 4 4
5 275 POL JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 5 DNS
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 926 KTM MORTAN Tanner D. Morris Orting, WA 1 1
2 135 KTM Cody Herzog Scappoose, OR 2 2
3 26 KTM Ryan Martin La Center, WA 3 3
4 275 POL JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 4 4
5 751 COB FLACAY Cayden Flamand Rathdrum, ID 7 5
6 88 HON HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 6 6
7 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 5 7
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 29 Unk Forest Jackson Bg, WA 1 1
2 819 KTM MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 3 3
3 423 KTM Jake Knous Glendale, OR 2 5
4 922 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 4 7
5 212 KAW Ben Leppert Phoenix, AZ 10 2
6 794 YAM Quentin Money Buckley, WA 9 4
7 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 7 6
8 874 KAW KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 5 9
9 527 HON Devin Sundin Scappoose, OR 8 10
10 19 HON KEPDEA Deanndra Keppler Ravensdale, WA 11 8
11 54 YAM Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 6 DNS
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 926 KAW MORTAN Tanner D. Morris Orting, WA 1 1
2 135 KTM Cody Herzog Scappoose, OR 2 2
3 627 KAW 518 Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 3 3
4 883 YAM Andrew Kane Ferndale, WA 6 4
5 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 4 6
6 667 YAM Warren Higgins Kelso, WA 7 8
7 823 YAM Jared Turcotte Port, OR 13 5
8 181 KAW Senett Ferris Pacific, WA 11 7
9 42 SUZ Jack Foeckler 10 9
10 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 9 10
11 21 SUZ GRIJOH John Griffis Woodinville, WA 12 11
12 275 KTM JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 5 DNS
13 68 SUZ Robert Gault Custer, WA 8 DNS
DNF 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA DNF DNS
DNS 115 HON BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA DNS DNS
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 588 YAM Chris Alldredge Powell Butte, OR 1 1
2 156 KAW JEWROO Rook Jewell Tacoma, WA 3 2
3 113 KTM Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 5 3
4 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 4 5
5 21/ YAM ULRKYL Kyle Ulrich Vancouver, WA 6 4
6 16 YAM HARDEV Devin Harriman Longview, WA 2 10
7 756 HON Nick Mancuso Hillsboro, OR 9 6
8 9 YAM Adam Burres Van C, WA 8 7
9 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Roy, WA 10 8
10 21x KAW BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 12 9
11 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 7 DNS
12 76 SUZ Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 11 DNS
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 2 1
2 588 YAM Chris Alldredge Powell Butte, OR 1 2
3 16 YAM HARDEV Devin Harriman Longview, WA 4 3
4 113 HON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 5 4
5 156 KAW JEWROO Rook Jewell Tacoma, WA 3 9
6 21/ YAM ULRKYL Kyle Ulrich Vancouver, WA 8 5
7 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Roy, WA 6 8
8 9 YAM Adam Burres Van C, WA 10 6
9 756 HON Nick Mancuso Hillsboro, OR 9 7
10 398 KAW BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 12 10
11 627 KAW 518 Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 7 15
12 42 SUZ Jack Foeckler 15 11
13 823 YAM Jared Turcotte Port, OR 14 12
14 667 YAM Warren Higgins Kelso, WA 16 13
15 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 17 14
16 76 SUZ Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 11 DNF
17 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 13 DNF
18 115 HON BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA DNF DNF
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 29 Unk Forest Jackson Bg, WA 1 1
2 819 HON MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 3 3
3 212 KAW Ben Leppert Phoenix, AZ 7 2
4 29x HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 4 5
5 423 KTM Jake Knous Glendale, OR 2 7
6 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 6 4
7 326 HON GUDTYL Tyler Gudaz Olympia, WA 5 6
25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 47 HON ALLCRA Craig "bubba" Alldredge Renton, WA 1 1
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Wolf Creek, OR 1 1
2 260 YAM BROTRE Trevor Brooks Scappoose, OR 2 2
3 137 SUZ Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA 3 3
4 85 KAW Monty Ware Canby, OR 4 4
5 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 5 5
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 417 SUZ Chad English Portland, OR 2 1
2 84 KAW Rodney Ware Canby, OR 1 2
3 47 HON ALLCRA Craig "bubba" Alldredge Renton, WA 5 3
4 407 SUZ STELAN Lance Stretch Edgewood, WA 6 4
5 160 HON 203 Brian Sharkey Marysville, WA 4 6
6 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA DNF 5
7 113 KAW Lee Cormican Brush Prarie, WA 3 DNS
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 HON WHACUR Curtis Wharton Battle Ground, WA 3 1
2 42 SUZ Jonny Foeckler 2 3
3 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 1 5
4 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 6 2
5 19 HON Ian Hamilton Scappoose, OR 4 4
6 5x HON DEVTED Grandpa Devol Enumclaw, WA 5 7
7 361 HON Scott Sundin Scappoose, OR 7 6
8 161 T20 Darrel Farmer St. Helens, OR 8 8
DNF 569 HON CRIDAR Darren Criss Spanaway, WA DNF DNS
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 92 KAW HOLTED Ted Holt Hillsboro, OR 1 1
2 85 KAW Monty Ware Canby, OR 2 2
3 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 3 3
4 54 KAW LATDEL Del Latham Canby, OR 5 4
5 122 YAM HAMPET Peter Hamilton Bellevue, WA 4 5
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 84 KAW Rodney Ware Canby, OR 1 1
2 51 HON 157 Paul Hamilton Sammamish, WA 2 2
3 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 3 3
4 141x YAM Jim Fouts Oregon City, OR 6 4
5 24 HON JOHKEL Kelly Johnson Olympia, WA 5 5
6 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 7 7
7 717 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 10 6
8 547 SUZ Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 4 DNS
9 101 YAM 200 David Sage Federal Way, WA 8 DNS
10 417 SUZ 508 Eric Youmans Tacoma, WA 9 DNS
DNF 123 KAW Dick Wylder Tigard, OR DNF DNS
DNF 141 HON 210 Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, Bc, CA DNF DNS
40+ Legends (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 92 KAW HOLTED Ted Holt Hillsboro, OR 1 1
2 555 HON Darryl Zumstein Woodland, WA 3 2
3 296 HON Kevin Jansen Tigard, OR 4 3
4 54 KAW LATDEL Del Latham Canby, OR 5 4
5 5x HON DEVTED Grandpa Devol Enumclaw, WA 6 5
6 603 HON Doug Lange Camas, WA 2 DNS
7 42 SUZ Jonny Foeckler 7 DNS
8 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 8 DNS
DNF 569 HON CRIDAR Darren Criss Spanaway, WA DNF DNS
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 855 HON Dave Eakin Portland, OR 1 1
2 40 YAM Terry Brooks Scappoore, OR 3 2
3 9 HON LUTRON Ron Lutman Portland, OR 2 4
4 56 HON 159 Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 4 3
5 22 KTM Carl Chadwick Kalama, WA 5 DNS
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 674x YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 1 1
2 54 HON HOLMAS Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 2 2
3 703 HON Daniel Blew Damascus, OR 3 4
4 11 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 5 3
5 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Roy, WA 4 5
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 1 1
2 685 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 2 2
3 869 YAM MARZAC Zachary Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 3 3
4 307 HON David Blew Damascus, OR 5 4
5 513 KAW GRACAD Cade Graber Othello, WA 4 DNS
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 1253 HON PROMAR Marnie Proctor Enumclaw, WA 3 1
2 243 HON BURJEN Jenna Burgener Nine Mile Falls, WA 2 2
3 19 HON KEPDEA Deanndra Keppler Ravensdale, WA 1 4
4 289 HON Chelsie Irwin Woodland, WA 4 3
5 318 HON SMIGER Geraldine Smith Ellensburg, WA 5 5
6 141 HON 210 Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, Bc, CA 6 6
7 199 HON CYPDAN Danielle Cypert Olympia, WA 7 7
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 129 HON WHAJES Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 2 1
2 5 HON SPRCOU Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 1 2
3 81 HON CARKAT Katie Carmichael Coeur D Alene, ID 3 3
4 189 YAM HOWSHI Shiri Howell Spokane Valley, WA 4 4
5 45 HON Shannon Holt Hillsboro, OR 5 DNF