Pacific Racing Org.
2008 Top Gun MX Team Shootout
9/1/2008
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 220 YAM Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA 2 3 1
2 386 HON Chase Wheaton Shelton, WA 1 5 2
3 681 SUZ Dennis Gault Custer, WA 3 4 4
4 741 KAW 213 Jake Knutzen Burlington, WA 4 9 3
5 222 KAW 148 Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA 8 2 9
6 57 HON Marcus Nichols Enumclaw, WA 9 8 11
7 19 YAM 104 Joel Long Spirit Lake, ID 5 20 10
8 2 HON Ryan Bergley Bothell, WA 6 1 32
9 191 HON CHIMIT Mitchell Chilson E Wenatchee, WA 27 7 7
10 604 YAM Josh Everson Auburn, WA 10 6 27
11 231 KAW Kenny Crane Shelton, WA 23 15 6
12 313 HON 109 Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 11 10 23
13 86 SUZ Miles Jones Auburn, WA 7 33 5
14 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 21 12 14
15 755 YAM Jordan Renecker Shelton, WA 12 30 8
16 572 KAW 522 Jake Thompson Renton, WA 28 14 16
17 26 HON Krayson Gates Wenatchee, WA 13 34 13
18 132 HON Travis Mccauley Maple Valley, WA 15 26 20
19 87 YAM 198 Jake Elliott Snohomish, WA 24 23 15
20 21 HON Steven Sorensen Eatonville, WA 17 11 34
21 88 KTM Sydnie Dickson Mount Vernon, WA 26 19 19
22 524 SUZ Spencer Schultz Bothell, WA 29 16 26
23 22 HON Nick Moore Quincy, WA 16 28 28
24 986 HON BERCOR Corby Berg Buckley, WA 39 13 21
25 326x KTM Kristian Helle Marysville, WA 30 22 22
26 905 HON Cory Howard Ferndale, WA 22 27 25
27 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA 19 29 30
28 44 YAM Keith Morton Peshastin, WA 31 31 17
29 827 HON HOPTOD Todd Hopkins Bonneylake, WA 33 24 24
30 326 HON GUDTYL Tyler Gudaz Olympia, WA 35 35 12
31 616 YAM Jimmy Holmes Olympia, WA DNF 21 18
32 477 YAM Mitchell Mounter Peshastin, WA 25 17 DNF
33 40 KTM Jeffrey Johnson Brier, WA 37 39 29
34 18 YAM Jared Alger Roy, WA 36 38 31
35 3 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 34 36 35
36 489 HON Stan Stewart, Jr. Tenino, WA 38 37 33
37 54 HON Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 32 40 36
38 12 HON Garrett Mittelstaedt Tenino, WA 20 18 DNS
39 93 HON TIDMAR Marshall Tidwell Buckley, WA 14 32 DNS
40 612 YAM 197 Ryan Rhode Snohomish, WA 18 41 DNS
41 261 HON Isaac Gates Wenatchee, WA 40 25 DNS
DNF 281 HON Brian Gallian Auburn, WA DNS DNF DNS
DNS 314 HON Evan Baines Washougal, WA DNS DNS DNS
DNS 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA DNS DNS DNS
DNS 52 YAM Jeffrey Babb Carlsbad, CA DNS DNS DNS
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 154 HON MONTAY Taylor Monroe Nampa, ID 1
2 217 SUZ JANMAR Marcus Janssen Snohomish, WA 2
3 749 HON Tyler Colwell Vancouver, WA 3
4 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 4
5 15 HON Ryan Zumstein Woodland, WA 5
6 203 YAM Steele Angle Davidson Turner, OR 6
7 712 KAW HENCOD Cody Henderson Bellingham, WA 7
8 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 8
9 430 HON Corey Bunnell Olyimpia, WA 9
10 547 SUZ ELLDYL Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 10
11 103x KTM Cory Green Kent, WA 11
12 674 YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 12
13 198 HON Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 13
14 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 14
15 103 SUZ Tyler Holweger Rochester, WA 15
16 291 HON Dustin Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 16
17 84 HON Thomas Cranston Bow, WA 17
18 418 YAM KUMRYA Ryan Kummerfeldt Snohomish, WA 18
19 427 YAM ELLZAC Zach Elliott Snohomish, WA 19
20 215 HON Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 20
21 107 YAM Nick Hardie Battle Ground, WA 21
22 747 HON SIZKHY Khylar Sizemore Oak Harbor, WA 22
23 711 SUZ STRMIK Mike Stretch Edgewood, WA 23
24 186 HON Colton Juarez Puyallup, WA 24
25 642x HON Kenneth Soper Lake Tapps, WA 25
26 573 KTM Stefan Wilde Marysville, WA 26
27 831 SUZ STERYD Ryder Steffy Snohomish, WA 27
28 877 KAW Chad Studebaker Burlington, WA 28
29 455 HON HOLJUS Justin Holt Eatonville, WA 29
30 815 YAM NASBRI Brian Nason Lynnwood, WA 30
31 45 KTM FRECOL Colton Freels Brewster, WA 31
32 21 HON DUFDON Donovan Duffney Tacoma, WA 32
33 531 HON Noah Mcconahy Spokane, WA 33
34 810 SUZ PHICAM Cameron Phillips Lacey, WA DNS
35 218 YAM Ethan Pedersen Bothell, WA DNS
36 228 KAW Jesse Graham Keizer, OR DNS
37 310 YAM Quintin Mckinna Federal Way, WA DNS
38 335 SUZ LAGJAR Jared Lagerwey Lynden, WA DNS
39 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA DNS
40 832 YAM Zack Sommer Bothell, WA DNS
41 8 YAM Roberto Soltero Port Orchard, WA DNS
42 112 HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA DNS
43 22 YAM Gary Blum Maple Valley, WA DNS
44 244 HON Adam Frost Port Orchard, WA
45 659 YAM 199 Jesse Sage Federal Way, WA
46 64 YAM Cody Cochran East Wenatchee, WA
47 141 YAM Howie Carter La Pine, OR
48 3 YAM Don Hull Mead, WA
49 415 HON Chris Walsh Graham, WA
50 305 SUZ Jeff Brown Arlington, WA
51 99 YAM Thomas Flora Jr Spanaway, WA
52 911 HON DANJAM James (jb) Daniels Everett, WA
53 33 KAW Sean Smith Eatonville, WA
54 418x HON Dan Hodknison Toutle, WA
55 20 HON Brett Hellman Tacoma, WA
56 27 HON Jason Gallian Tacoma, WA
57 642 HON Rusty Harper Carbonado, WA
58 515 HON LOGSHA Shae Logsdon East Wenatchee, WA
59 817 KAW Zack Leighton Ferndale, WA
60 23 HON 161 Brandon Fegley Graham, WA
61 83 KAW Ryan Lyle Pendleton, OR
62 89 HON GARCOO Cooper Garza Hillsboro, OR
63 779 YAM Jordan Thaden Olympia, WA
64 736 YAM HOLTAY Taylor Hollenbeck Renton, WA
65 210 YAM Shane Borden Everett, WA
66 715 KAW Cody Money Buckley, WA
67 828 KAW BULJER Jerod Bulpin Ravensdale, WA
68 292 SUZ Ben Rush Lakewood, WA
69 503 KAW Gerald Thum University Place, WA
70 987 SUZ Ryan Cowett Olympia, WA
71 509 YAM Nick Lehman Lynnwood, WA
72 59 KAW Kyle Hess Sekiu, WA
73 28 HON Derek Harding Lacey, WA
74 110 YAM Jake Lackie Renton, WA
75 321 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA
76 379 HON Bobby Dean Olympia, WA
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 36 YAM CURLAN Landon Currier Brush Prairie, WA 1 1 1
2 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 3 2 4
3 64 SUZ ULLAUS Austin Ullrich Estacada, OR 2 4 9
4 83x HON WATALE Alec Watts Camas, WA 5 3 8
5 726 KAW Gerad Steinke Sacramento, CA 13 5 5
6 76 HON Bonzai Billings Everson, WA 15 8 2
7 216 YAM 122 Charlie Link Sultan, WA 14 9 6
8 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 11 7 12
9 719 YAM 610 Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 7 14 14
10 321 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 23 11 3
11 284 HON MORMAT Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 6 30 10
12 273 SUZ KEAHOU Houston Keane Lewiston, ID 18 17 15
13 33 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 4 6 DNS
14 126 YAM SHAKIR Kirkland Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 17 20 17
15 415 HON PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA 8 40 7
16 83 YAM NEWTYL Tyler Newton Bellingham, WA 22 16 18
17 456 YAM LEAJOE Joe Leasure Black Diamond, WA 10 26 21
18 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Auburn, WA 28 19 11
19 34 YAM SHAKAL Kaleb Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 12 33 16
20 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 35 13 20
21 968 KAW BOEHRJ Rj Boehnke Kennewick, WA 31 24 24
22 334 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 25 27 30
23 254 KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 26 31 27
24 128 YAM 507 Hunter Miller Deming, WA 30 34 23
25 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 34 29 25
26 138 HON LINSEA Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 36 32 22
27 246 HON SAGJIM Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 33 39 19
28 674 HON KOLCHR Chris Kolde Port, OR 9 10 DNS
29 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 41 28 26
30 511 SUZ SAERIC Rick Saenz Port Orchard, WA 32 35 28
31 436 YAM Travis Jamison Snohomish, WA 38 36 29
32 5 KAW ENERAN Randy Eneix Jr Zillah, WA 21 12 DNS
33 617 KAW Joel Howard Port Orchard, WA 19 18 DNS
34 430 KAW Jeremiah Sparks Lebanon, OR 16 23 DNS
35 520 HON Brandon Kallberg Olympia, WA 24 21 DNS
36 258 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 27 22 DNS
37 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 37 15 DNS
38 953 HON Chris Giesker Everett, WA 29 25 DNS
39 767 SUZ CORCHA Charlie Joe Cortez Tulalip, WA DNF DNS 13
40 587 YAM Adrian Jones Covington, WA 39 37 DNS
41 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 40 38 DNS
42 124 YAM LAUDER Derek Lauckhart Snohomish, WA 20 DNS DNS
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 410 HON Eric Mccrummen Oakley, CA 1 1 1
2 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Wolf Creek, OR 2 2 2
3 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 4 3 3
4 439 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 3 11 4
5 542 KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 10 8 6
6 572 HON RASMIT Mitchell Rask Eagle Creek, OR 8 5 13
7 81 KAW RIETYL Tyler Riehl Eagle Creek, OR 7 6 17
8 211 KAW TAPTEV Tevin Tapia Palestine, TX 5 4 21
9 364 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 11 9 11
10 336 YAM DUPJOS Josh Duppong Meridian, ID 16 12 5
11 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 14 14 8
12 74 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 20 7 9
13 281 HON Lance Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 6 23 10
14 718 YAM Arlie Southard Sandy, OR 15 20 7
15 949 HON WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 12 17 14
16 989 HON ROGCHR Chris Rogers Olympia, WA 17 16 12
17 217 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 9 10 DNS
18 367 KAW CROVIN Vincent Crowell Tacoma, WA 18 18 15
19 224 KAW SANPET Pete Sannan Albany, OR 13 13 DNS
20 187 HON Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA 19 15 20
21 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 24 19 16
22 465 KAW STOZAC Zack Storey Arlington, WA 21 21 18
23 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 23 24 22
24 624 SUZ Britt Woodring Sandy, OR DNF 25 19
25 277 HON Tyler Fick Portland, OR 22 22 DNS
26 703 HON YORRIC Ricky Yorks Dana Point, CA 25 DNS DNS
DNF 103 YAM 4 Ryan Abrigo Snohomish, WA DNS DNS DNS
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 275 HON Corey Pircey Auburn, WA 1 1 1
2 25 YAM Dave Sheets Olympia, WA 2 2 2
3 612 KAW 98027 Ryan Darnall Issaquah, WA 3 5 4
4 840 HON Jordan Docherty Yelm, WA 5 3 5
5 24 HON JOHKEL Kelly Johnson Olympia, WA 7 4 3
6 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 8 7 7
7 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 6 12 6
8 276 HON 147 Cody Sweet Wenatchee, WA 10 6 9
9 865 HON Mike Franckowiak Marysville, WA 12 8 12
10 42 HON Bailey Fox Graham, WA 17 9 8
11 101 YAM 200 David Sage Federal Way, WA 9 11 15
12 333 SUZ Tracy Hutchings Tacoma, WA 13 14 10
13 44 HON Travis Mcneal Coupeville, WA 11 15 11
14 21 HON Steven Sorensen Eatonville, WA 15 10 13
15 27 YAM Tucker Ford Snohomish, WA 4 DNF DNS
16 787 YAM Cory Van Duren Seattle, WA 14 17 14
17 797 HON Matt Clark Marysville, WA 16 16 16
18 8 YAM Matt Miller Bothell, WA DNF 13 DNS
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 674 YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 1 1 1
2 708 SUZ Brandon Barker Monroe, WA 10 4 3
3 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 6 10 2
4 81 HON Austin Rognlin Elma, WA 12 2 6
5 198x HON Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 4 7 10
6 10 YAM Austin Vanmeter Bonna, OR 13 3 7
7 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 11 9 4
8 704x KAW Kurt Gibson Federal Way, WA 8 8 8
9 215 HON Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 9 11 5
10 418 YAM KUMRYA Ryan Kummerfeldt Snohomish, WA 2 5 20
11 37 YAM Dylan Walker Auburn, WA 7 13 11
12 57 SUZ Collin Megee Wayna, WA 18 6 9
13 417 KAW HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 16 14 16
14 27x KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 5 23 21
15 980 YAM PICRIG Rigen Picard Echo, OR 23 18 12
16 393 KAW SUMBRO Broc Sumpter Orting, WA 14 15 25
17 421 KAW Alvin Roderick Edmonds, WA 24 20 14
18 198 YAM Chris Cunningham Lynnwood, WA 3 31 27
19 25 HON Charlie Leese Everett, WA 17 32 13
20 455 HON HOLJUS Justin Holt Eatonville, WA 32 17 15
21 18 HON Adam Frost Port Orchard, WA 15 21 28
22 624 SUZ Justin Stuck Spanaway, WA 22 26 17
23 418x HON Dan Hodknison Toutle, WA 25 25 19
24 245 HON Nick Mortenson Spanaway, WA 26 27 18
25 111 YAM MAJORJ Rj Majors Pendleton, OR 29 24 24
26 286 HON John Harrington Spanaway, WA 33 28 22
27 27 YAM Zeth Custer Mount Vernon, WA 31 30 23
28 522 YAM Jeff Larimer Puyallup, WA 30 29 26
29 147 KTM 180 Matt Steinbach Everson, WA 19 16 DNS
30 228 KAW Jesse Graham Keizer, OR 28 12 DNS
31 45 KTM FRECOL Colton Freels Brewster, WA 20 22 DNS
32 26 YAM Cody Lackie Renton, WA 27 19 DNS
33 107 KAW Cody Nilson Spanaway, WA 21 DNF DNS
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 726 KAW Gerad Steinke Sacramento, CA 4 1 1
2 33 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 3 3 3
3 76 HON Bonzai Billings Everson, WA 5 4 2
4 521 HON Mathew Colman Gig Harbor, WA 9 5 4
5 719 YAM 610 Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 6 7 11
6 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 11 9 5
7 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 10 11 7
8 937 HON LANTYL Tyler Lange Camas, WA 13 12 6
9 674 HON KOLCHR Chris Kolde Port, OR 2 10 19
10 273 SUZ KEAHOU Houston Keane Lewiston, ID 15 8 12
11 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 1 2 DNS
12 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 7 6 23
13 665 YAM CLAKOD Kody Clark Duvall, WA 12 16 14
14 321 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 20 14 9
15 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 16 13 16
16 83 YAM NEWTYL Tyler Newton Bellingham, WA 17 18 13
17 284 HON MORMAT Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 29 15 10
18 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 21 23 15
19 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Auburn, WA 18 19 22
20 225 HON Cody Buyas Beavercreek, OR 19 17 24
21 254 KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 24 21 17
22 511 SUZ SAERIC Rick Saenz Port Orchard, WA 22 24 18
23 430 KAW Jeremiah Sparks Lebanon, OR 8 26 DNS
24 899 HON Chris Giesker Everett, WA 14 22 DNS
25 232 KAW Kyle Birdsong Tillamook, OR 30 DNF 8
26 436 YAM Travis Jamison Snohomish, WA 26 25 20
27 329 KAW Bill Mills Renton, WA 23 27 21
28 193 HON Derrick Paras Spanaway, WA 28 29 25
29 258 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 25 20 DNS
30 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 27 28 DNS
31 767 SUZ CORCHA Charlie Joe Cortez Tulalip, WA 31 DNS DNS
DNS 614 HON Matt Kozlowski Tualatin, OR DNS DNS DNS
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 3 2 2
2 410 HON Eric Mccrummen Oakley, CA 1 1 7
3 74 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 5 4 3
4 439 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 2 6 4
5 211 KAW TAPTEV Tevin Tapia Palestine, TX 4 3 9
6 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Wolf Creek, OR 11 7 1
7 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 9 5 5
8 542 KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 10 9 6
9 572 HON RASMIT Mitchell Rask Eagle Creek, OR 7 8 11
10 81 KAW RIETYL Tyler Riehl Eagle Creek, OR 13 11 13
11 348 HON WEBKEN Kenny Webster Poulsbo, WA 8 16 16
12 281 HON Lance Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 17 12 12
13 949 HON WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 16 10 15
14 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 18 14 10
15 364 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 14 25 8
16 627 HON Leighton Lillie Lewiston, ID 6 28 14
17 989 HON ROGCHR Chris Rogers Olympia, WA 20 15 17
18 224 KAW SANPET Pete Sannan Albany, OR 12 13 DNS
19 367 KAW CROVIN Vincent Crowell Tacoma, WA 21 20 23
20 415 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 23 24 18
21 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 25 22 20
22 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 24 23 21
23 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 29 21 19
24 194 YAM Billy Binckley Arlington, WA 19 17 DNS
25 49 YAM HEAHAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA 22 19 DNS
26 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 26 27 22
27 137 SUZ Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA DNF 18 DNF
28 513 KAW MONROB Robert Montgomery Moses Lake, WA 27 26 DNF
29 535 HON FOINIC Nick Foister Chehalis, WA 28 DNS DNS
30 707 YAM BRECOR Cory Breuer Monroe, WA 15 DNS DNS
DNF 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA DNS DNS DNS
DNF 103 YAM 4 Ryan Abrigo Snohomish, WA DNS DNS DNS
DNF 703 HON YORRIC Ricky Yorks Dana Point, CA DNS DNS DNS
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 220 YAM Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA 3 3 1
2 741 KAW 213 Jake Knutzen Burlington, WA 2 4 2
3 275 HON Corey Pircey Auburn, WA 4 5 3
4 681 SUZ Dennis Gault Custer, WA 9 2 6
5 2 HON Ryan Bergley Bothell, WA 1 12 5
6 755 YAM Jordan Renecker Shelton, WA 5 6 10
7 86 SUZ Miles Jones Auburn, WA 8 7 11
8 222 KAW 148 Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA 11 8 8
9 19 YAM 104 Joel Long Spirit Lake, ID 10 11 7
10 313 HON 109 Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 16 14 9
11 386 HON Chase Wheaton Shelton, WA 35 1 4
12 231 KAW Kenny Crane Shelton, WA 6 21 15
13 44 YAM Keith Morton Peshastin, WA 24 9 13
14 604 YAM Josh Everson Auburn, WA 7 30 12
15 572 KAW 522 Jake Thompson Renton, WA 23 13 18
16 12 HON Garrett Mittelstaedt Tenino, WA 20 23 14
17 42 HON Bailey Fox Graham, WA 25 16 17
18 26 HON Krayson Gates Wenatchee, WA 14 18 26
19 524 SUZ Spencer Schultz Bothell, WA 18 22 21
20 22 HON Robert Haymaker Port Orchard, WA 28 20 20
21 477 YAM Mitchell Mounter Peshastin, WA 17 27 25
22 552 SUZ 206 Brian Owens Sumas, WA 15 15 DNF
23 905 HON Cory Howard Ferndale, WA 26 32 16
24 787 YAM Cory Van Duren Seattle, WA 27 24 23
25 911 HON Miychael Sizemore Anacortes, WA 33 17 24
26 276 HON 147 Cody Sweet Wenatchee, WA 34 19 22
27 21 HON Steven Sorensen Eatonville, WA 22 28 28
28 27 KAW Tucker Ford Snohomish, WA DNF 10 29
29 8 YAM Matt Miller Bothell, WA 12 31 DNF
30 40 KTM Jeffrey Johnson Brier, WA 31 25 27
31 22x HON Nick Moore Quincy, WA DNF 26 19
32 515x HON Austin Campbell Cashmere, WA 32 29 DNS
33 93 HON TIDMAR Marshall Tidwell Buckley, WA 13 DNS DNS
34 612 YAM 197 Ryan Rhode Snohomish, WA 19 DNS DNS
35 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA 21 DNS DNS
36 54 HON Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 29 DNS DNS
37 18 YAM Jared Alger Roy, WA 30 DNS DNS
DNF 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA DNS DNS DNS
DNF 52 YAM Jeffrey Babb Carlsbad, CA DNS DNS DNS
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 531 HON Noah Mcconahy Spokane, WA 1
2 154 HON MONTAY Taylor Monroe Nampa, ID 2
3 291 HON Dustin Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 3
4 418 YAM KUMRYA Ryan Kummerfeldt Snohomish, WA 4
5 708 SUZ Brandon Barker Monroe, WA 5
6 198 HON Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 6
7 57 SUZ Collin Megee Wayna, WA 7
8 203 YAM Steele Angle Davidson Turner, OR 8
9 186 HON Colton Juarez Puyallup, WA 9
10 217 SUZ JANMAR Marcus Janssen Snohomish, WA 10
11 747 HON SIZKHY Khylar Sizemore Oak Harbor, WA 11
12 103 SUZ Tyler Holweger Rochester, WA 12
13 430 HON Corey Bunnell Olyimpia, WA 13
14 10 YAM Austin Vanmeter Bonna, OR 14
15 37 YAM Dylan Walker Auburn, WA 15
16 15 HON Ryan Zumstein Woodland, WA 16
17 427 YAM ELLZAC Zach Elliott Snohomish, WA 17
18 311 HON Mark Studebaker Castle Rock, WA 18
19 712 KAW HENCOD Cody Henderson Bellingham, WA 19
20 704x KAW Kurt Gibson Federal Way, WA 20
21 455 HON HOLJUS Justin Holt Eatonville, WA 21
22 417 KAW HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 22
23 547 SUZ ELLDYL Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 23
24 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 24
25 516 HON Tony Cotton Maple Valley, WA 25
26 573 KTM Stefan Wilde Marysville, WA 26
27 64 YAM Cody Cochran East Wenatchee, WA 27
28 81 HON Austin Rognlin Elma, WA 28
29 23 HON 161 Brandon Fegley Graham, WA 29
30 84 HON Thomas Cranston Bow, WA 30
31 25 HON Charlie Leese Everett, WA 31
32 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 32
33 877 KAW Chad Studebaker Burlington, WA 33
34 112 HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA DNS
35 218 YAM Ethan Pedersen Bothell, WA DNS
36 715 KAW Cody Money Buckley, WA DNS
37 335 SUZ LAGJAR Jared Lagerwey Lynden, WA DNS
38 104 HON WALKOR Kory Waller East Wenatchee, WA DNS
39 26 YAM Cody Lackie Renton, WA DNS
40 779 YAM Jordan Thaden Olympia, WA DNS
41 147 KTM 180 Matt Steinbach Everson, WA DNS
42 831 SUZ STERYD Ryder Steffy Snohomish, WA DNS
43 210 YAM Shane Borden Everett, WA DNS
44 624 SUZ Justin Stuck Spanaway, WA 22
45 711 SUZ STRMIK Mike Stretch Edgewood, WA 22
46 815 YAM NASBRI Brian Nason Lynnwood, WA 23
47 503 KAW Gerald Thum University Place, WA 23
48 73 KAW Shawn Puruis Albany, OR 24
49 22 YAM Gary Blum Maple Valley, WA 24
50 292 SUZ Ben Rush Lakewood, WA 25
51 89 HON GARCOO Cooper Garza Hillsboro, OR 25
52 33 KAW Sean Smith Eatonville, WA 26
53 547x SUZ ELLDON Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 26
54 911 HON DANJAM James (jb) Daniels Everett, WA 27
55 659 YAM 199 Jesse Sage Federal Way, WA 28
56 21 HON DUFDON Donovan Duffney Tacoma, WA 28
57 276 KAW Bo Tracy Puyallup, WA 29
58 832 YAM Zack Sommer Bothell, WA 29
59 642 HON Rusty Harper Carbonado, WA 30
60 749 HON Tyler Colwell Vancouver, WA 30
61 105 HON Deandre Wilson Federal Way, WA 31
62 20 HON Brett Hellman Tacoma, WA 31
63 477 YAM 150 Jon Mounter Peshastin, WA 32
64 817 KAW Zack Leighton Ferndale, WA 32
65 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 33
66 27 HON Jason Gallian Tacoma, WA 33
67 286 HON John Harrington Spanaway, WA 34
68 27x KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 34
69 107 KAW Cody Nilson Spanaway, WA 35
70 379 HON Bobby Dean Olympia, WA DNF
71 110 YAM Jake Lackie Renton, WA DNF
72 59 KAW Kyle Hess Sekiu, WA DNF
73 28 HON Derek Harding Lacey, WA DNS
74 321 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA DNS
75 14 HON David Thorton Vancouver, WA DNS
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 36 YAM CURLAN Landon Currier Brush Prairie, WA 1 1 1
2 937 HON LANTYL Tyler Lange Camas, WA 3 4 3
3 674 HON KOLCHR Chris Kolde Port, OR 13 2 2
4 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 6 6 5
5 627 YAM Brett Osaka Milton, WA 5 7 6
6 521 HON Mathew Colman Gig Harbor, WA 14 5 4
7 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 4 12 7
8 665 YAM CLAKOD Kody Clark Duvall, WA 10 9 9
9 34 YAM SHAKAL Kaleb Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 8 13 11
10 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 2 10 20
11 126 YAM SHAKIR Kirkland Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 9 23 8
12 284 HON MORMAT Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 16 17 10
13 246 HON SAGJIM Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 18 14 13
14 415 HON PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA 11 18 18
15 456 YAM LEAJOE Joe Leasure Black Diamond, WA 20 15 15
16 520 HON Brandon Kallberg Olympia, WA 25 11 17
17 273 SUZ KEAHOU Houston Keane Lewiston, ID 15 8 DNS
18 334 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 21 24 12
19 511 SUZ SAERIC Rick Saenz Port Orchard, WA 23 21 14
20 128 YAM 507 Hunter Miller Deming, WA 26 16 16
21 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA DNF 3 DNS
22 968 KAW BOEHRJ Rj Boehnke Kennewick, WA 24 25 19
23 216 YAM 122 Charlie Link Sultan, WA 17 20 DNS
24 258 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 19 19 DNS
25 719 YAM 610 Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 7 DNF DNS
26 943 YAM Klete Kinser Bothell, WA 12 DNF DNS
27 115 YAM NIECLA Clark Nielsen Lake Stevens, WA 22 22 DNS
28 587 YAM Adrian Jones Covington, WA 27 DNS DNS
29 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 28 DNS DNS
DNF 614 HON Matt Kozlowski Tualatin, OR DNS DNS DNS
DNF 767 SUZ CORCHA Charlie Joe Cortez Tulalip, WA DNS DNS DNS
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Wolf Creek, OR 1 3 1
2 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 2 2 5
3 627 HON Leighton Lillie Lewiston, ID 4 5 2
4 74 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 8 4 3
5 211 KAW TAPTEV Tevin Tapia Palestine, TX 5 6 4
6 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 3 7 6
7 572 HON RASMIT Mitchell Rask Eagle Creek, OR 6 9 8
8 949 HON WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 9 8 11
9 348 HON WEBKEN Kenny Webster Poulsbo, WA 7 11 13
10 81 KAW RIETYL Tyler Riehl Eagle Creek, OR 11 12 9
11 439 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 25 1 7
12 364 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 10 15 10
13 718 YAM Arlie Southard Sandy, OR 12 14 12
14 281 HON Lance Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 24 10 14
15 49 YAM HEAHAM Heath Hamblen Woodinville, WA 21 13 15
16 520 SUZ JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA 14 16 21
17 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 16 19 17
18 415 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 20 18 16
19 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 17 17 20
20 294 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 19 20 18
21 367 KAW CROVIN Vincent Crowell Tacoma, WA 15 21 22
22 465 KAW STOZAC Zack Storey Arlington, WA 18 22 DNS
23 711 KAW DENCOD Cody Denham Bow, WA 23 DNF 19
24 535 HON FOINIC Nick Foister Chehalis, WA 13 DNS DNS
25 707 YAM BRECOR Cory Breuer Monroe, WA 22 DNS DNS
DNF 358 KAW ZUCSEA Sean Zuclich Duvall, WA DNS DNS DNS
DNF 703 HON YORRIC Ricky Yorks Dana Point, CA DNS DNS DNS
DNF 103 YAM 4 Ryan Abrigo Snohomish, WA DNS DNS DNS
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 630 KTM Cameron Waterman Puyallup, WA 1 1 3
2 186 COB SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 4 2 1
3 77 KTM JOHMON Montana Johnson Olympia, WA 2 4 2
4 16 KTM Ethan Duer Silverdale, WA 3 3 4
5 2 KTM Shelby Walker Auburn, WA 5 5 5
6 6 KTM 7 Sonny Adamy Moses Lake, WA 6 7 7
7 85 KTM Andrew Blackmore Poulsbo, WA 8 9 6
8 11 COB Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 7 6 11
9 7 KTM BRUCOL Cole Brummond Redmond, OR 9 8 10
10 128 COB Grant Mills Olympia, WA 11 10 9
11 22x COB Kobi Haines Spokane, WA 10 11 12
12 15 KTM Seth Coupitts 12 15 8
13 731 KTM Brayden Butchart Auburn, WA 14 12 14
14 6x KTM Conner Tallent Gaston, OR 13 13 15
15 8 HON Ajay Frye Maple Valley, WA 15 14 13
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 52 KTM Ethan Mann Vancouver, WA 3 1 1
2 5p KTM Jacob Pettis 4 4 3
3 203 COB GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 1 2 8
4 44 COB Cody Charboneau Tenino, WA 5 5 7
5 224 COB Langdon Orgill Snohomish, WA 6 6 6
6 747 KTM HONDAD Dade Honeywell Everett, WA 12 3 4
7 56 KTM Jarred Tallent Gaston, OR 7 8 5
8 36 COB BERAVI Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 2 DNF 2
9 509 KTM MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 8 7 9
10 28 COB Jett Harry 9 10 10
11 188 COB CHACOT Coty Chabot Graham, WA 10 13 11
12 441 POL HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Roy, WA 13 12 12
13 12 YAM Kerstin Orkney Stanwood, WA 11 11 DNS
14 4 YAM Gracie Orkney Stanwood, WA 14 9 DNS
DNF 212 COB SHAKOL Kolby Sharp Rochester, WA DNF DNF DNS
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 34 COB KEAGAR Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 1 1 2
2 9 COB CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 5 2 1
3 1 COB Austin Black Portland, OR 2 3 3
4 22 COB DICAUS Austin Dickinson Eatonville, WA 3 4 4
5 89 COB THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 4 5 5
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 34 COB KEAGAR Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 1 1 2
2 9 COB CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 3 3 1
3 1 COB Austin Black Portland, OR 2 2 3
4 22 COB DICAUS Austin Dickinson Eatonville, WA 4 8 4
5 52 KTM Ethan Mann Vancouver, WA 5 7 6
6 203 COB GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 8 4 9
7 747 KTM HONDAD Dade Honeywell Everett, WA 9 9 7
8 89 COB THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 10 6 10
9 5p KTM Jacob Pettis 7 5 14
10 224 COB Langdon Orgill Snohomish, WA 11 11 5
11 44 COB Cody Charboneau Tenino, WA 12 10 8
12 56 COB Jarred Tallent Gaston, OR 14 12 13
13 36 COB BERAVI Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 6 DNF 11
14 509 KTM MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 15 14 12
15 77 KTM JOHMON Montana Johnson Olympia, WA 16 16 17
16 186 COB SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 13 13 DNF
17 6 KTM 7 Sonny Adamy Moses Lake, WA 19 17 15
18 16 KTM Ethan Duer Silverdale, WA 17 18 16
19 22x COB Kobi Haines Spokane, WA 18 19 19
20 11 COB Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 21 20 18
21 615 HON Jordyn Blackmore Poulsbo, WA 23 15 DNF
22 8 HON Ajay Frye Maple Valley, WA 22 21 DNF
23 475 KTM KELDYL Dylan Kelley Boise, ID 20 DNF DNF
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 203 KTM GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 1 3 1
2 301 SUZ J Orth Tumwater, WA 2 2 2
3 583 SUZ SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 3 1 5
4 5 KTM Jacob Pettis 4 4 3
5 56 KAW Jarred Tallent Gaston, OR 5 8 4
6 441 SUZ HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Roy, WA 6 5 6
7 217 HON Justin Gudaz Olympia, WA 8 6 7
8 498 KAW Tiffany Flanick Long Branch, WA 7 7 8
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 9 KTM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 2 2 1
2 34 KTM KEAGAR Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 1 1 3
3 413 KTM Grayson Foust Grapeview, WA 5 3 2
4 19 KTM Henry Orkney Stanwood, WA 3 4 6
5 126 KTM Bryce Riggs Amboy, WA 4 9 4
6 603 KTM BRITYL Tyler Brickey Marysville, WA 7 6 5
7 22 KTM DICAUS Austin Dickinson Eatonville, WA 6 5 7
8 233 KTM SEEJAC Jacob Seeley Poulsbo, WA 8 7 8
9 89 KAW THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 9 8 9
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 135 HON Cody Herzog Scappoose, OR 3 2 2
2 418 KTM KRUTRE Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 1 1 7
3 16 KTM Tristan Charboneau Tenino, WA 2 4 4
4 116 KTM LAUDUS Dustin Laughlin Prineville, OR 4 6 1
5 26 KTM Ryan Martin La Center, WA 5 5 3
6 236 KTM JAMWYA Wyatt James Puyallup, WA 7 3 5
7 227 KTM KELDER Derek Kelley Boise, ID 6 7 6
8 217 KTM NELCOD Cody Nelson Puyallup, WA 9 8 8
9 983 KTM Cody Macarthur Stanwood, WA 10 9 9
10 202 KTM Kris Wood Marysville, WA 8 DNF 10
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 418 KTM KRUTRE Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 1 1 3
2 16 KTM Tristan Charboneau Tenino, WA 2 2 2
3 116 KTM LAUDUS Dustin Laughlin Prineville, OR 3 3 1
4 236 KTM JAMWYA Wyatt James Puyallup, WA 4 4 4
5 202 KTM Kris Wood Marysville, WA 5 5 5
6 34 KTM KEAGAR Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 6 6 7
7 217 KTM NELCOD Cody Nelson Puyallup, WA 7 7 6
8 233 KTM SEEJAC Jacob Seeley Poulsbo, WA 9 9 8
9 413 KTM Grayson Foust Grapeview, WA 8 8 DNS
10 583 SUZ SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 10 10 DNS
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 122 HON 123 Blake Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 6 4 1
2 922 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 2 2 7
3 12 HON Josh Lindsey Yelm, WA 5 6 2
4 271 HON Brandon Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 3 3 8
5 19 KTM Henry Orkney Stanwood, WA 1 1 12
6 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 4 7 5
7 711 SUZ Zac Forghani Snohomish, WA 7 5 6
8 93 YAM 3 Spencer Casey Tacoma, WA 8 8 3
9 603 YAM BRITYL Tyler Brickey Marysville, WA 11 9 4
10 45 YAM Kazden Coupitts 9 11 9
11 42 KTM Ashley Teel Estacada, OR 10 12 10
12 595 HON Jackson Mills Olympia, WA 12 10 13
13 8 KAW Mathew Blackmore Poulsbo, WA 13 13 11
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 135 HON Cody Herzog Scappoose, OR 2 3 3
2 418 YAM KRUTRE Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 1 7 1
3 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 3 2 5
4 16 YAM Tristan Charboneau Tenino, WA 5 1 8
5 27 KTM 209 Kyle Krieg Clarkston, WA 6 6 6
6 188 SUZ STEIRY Ryan Steiger Duvall, WA 8 12 2
7 144 SUZ Chase Slayton Bothell, WA 4 5 13
8 68 SUZ Robert Gault Custer, WA 7 9 7
9 77 SUZ Luke Choate Yelm, WA 11 4 16
10 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA DNF 8 4
11 73 YAM Brendan Teano Boring, OR 9 13 10
12 5x YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 12 16 11
13 5 KAW Kyle Porter Enumclaw, WA 15 18 9
14 794 YAM Quentin Money Buckley, WA 16 14 12
15 125 KAW Austin Pennington Vancouver, Bc, CA 13 15 14
16 26 SUZ Ryan Martin La Center, WA 10 17 17
17 983 KTM Cody Macarthur Stanwood, WA 14 19 15
18 227 KTM KELDER Derek Kelley Boise, ID DNF 10 18
19 116 YAM LAUDUS Dustin Laughlin Prineville, OR 17 11 DNS
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 58 YAM ALLCHR Chris Alldredge Powell Butte, OR 1 1 1
2 457 SUZ SANDAR Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 2 2 4
3 16 YAM HARDEV Devin Harriman Longview, WA 5 3 3
4 156 KAW JEWROO Rook Jewell Tacoma, WA 4 4 8
5 433 HON WARALY Alyas Wardius Ridge Field, WA 6 9 2
6 876 SUZ KRUBRA Bradley Kruger Moscow, ID 8 5 5
7 113 KTM Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 7 6 7
8 124 KTM Mitch Keezer Arlington, WA 11 8 6
9 627 KAW 518 Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 10 7 9
10 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 3 11 13
11 756 HON Nick Mancuso Hillsboro, OR 12 10 11
12 3 YAM MCGIAN Ian Mcginnis Camas, WA 9 12 12
13 246 YAM Chance Blackburn Rochester, WA 13 13 10
14 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Roy, WA 15 14 15
15 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Stanwood, WA 14 15 16
16 336 KAW Cody Blackmore Poulsbo, WA DNF 16 14
DNF 295 KTM Kevin Hess Sekiu, WA DNS DNS DNS
DNF 114 SUZ 215 Ryan Gustine Renton, WA DNS DNS DNS
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 588 YAM ALLCHR Chris Alldredge Powell Butte, OR 1 1 1
2 457 SUZ SANDAR Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 3 3 3
3 156 KAW JEWROO Rook Jewell Tacoma, WA 2 5 4
4 113 HON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 4 13 2
5 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Roy, WA 6 9 7
6 433 HON WARALY Alyas Wardius Ridge Field, WA 5 4 15
7 16 YAM HARDEV Devin Harriman Longview, WA 19 2 5
8 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 11 6 9
9 124 KTM Mitch Keezer Arlington, WA 10 11 6
10 3 YAM MCGIAN Ian Mcginnis Camas, WA 7 10 11
11 103 KTM Cory Green Kent, WA 14 7 8
12 378 SUZ Jake Sande Maple Falls, WA 9 14 13
13 756 HON Nick Mancuso Hillsboro, OR 12 15 12
14 246 YAM Chance Blackburn Rochester, WA 21 16 10
15 27 HON 209 Kyle Krieg Clarkston, WA 15 18 14
16 627 KAW 518 Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 8 8 DNS
17 728 SUZ BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 13 22 18
18 68 SUZ Robert Gault Custer, WA 22 20 16
19 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 20 23 17
20 77 SUZ Luke Choate Yelm, WA 23 21 19
21 876 SUZ KRUBRA Bradley Kruger Moscow, ID 17 12 DNS
22 144 KTM Chase Slayton Bothell, WA 16 17 DNS
23 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Stanwood, WA 18 19 DNS
24 336 KAW Cody Blackmore Poulsbo, WA 29 24 20
25 127 HON Tyler Rogers Olympia, WA 28 27 21
26 5x YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 25 25 DNS
27 794 YAM Quentin Money Buckley, WA 26 26 DNS
28 125 KAW Austin Pennington Vancouver, Bc, CA 24 29 DNS
29 5 KAW Kyle Porter Enumclaw, WA 27 28 DNS
30 52 HON Austin Fowler Yelm, WA 30 30 DNS
DNF 253 HON Travis Loefler Olalla, WA DNS DNS DNS
DNF 295 KTM Kevin Hess Sekiu, WA DNS DNS DNS
DNF 145 HON Trevor Smith Tumwater, WA DNS DNS DNS
DNF 114 SUZ 215 Ryan Gustine Renton, WA DNS DNS DNS
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 922 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 1 1 5
2 122 HON 123 Blake Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 4 3 2
3 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 5 4 3
4 7 YAM Levi Pease Eatonville, WA 7 5 6
5 72 SUZ Race Leclair Lake Stevens, WA 8 7 4
6 126 KTM Bryce Riggs Amboy, WA 6 6 8
7 221 KAW Bobby Caimi Clarkston, WA 2 DNF 1
8 199 HON CYPDAN Danielle Cypert Olympia, WA 9 8 7
9 711 SUZ Zac Forghani Snohomish, WA 3 2 DNS
25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 415 HON Jason Fain Kent, WA 1 1 2
2 793 HON Philip Lord Centrailia, WA 2 6 4
3 88 HON James Beckett Bremerton, WA 5 8 3
4 126 HON WILMIK Mike Williamson Boise, ID 3 17 1
5 3 YAM Don Hull Mead, WA 7 9 6
6 268 HON Eric Walter West Linn, OR 10 4 8
7 107 SUZ Jason Redding Ephrata, WA 4 11 12
8 525 KAW 606 Brandon Allen Kennewick, WA 11 10 7
9 128 KAW Nick Rossi Snohomish, WA 12 13 5
10 587 HON Aaron Mortenson Spanaway, WA 6 3 DNF
11 64 YAM Chris Poitras Lynnwood, WA 9 2 DNF
12 22 HON TREMAT Matt Trent Puyallup, WA 8 5 DNF
13 7 YAM Mark Cunningham Post Falls, ID 14 15 11
14 160 HON SHABRI Brian Sharkey Marysville, WA 18 14 9
15 26 YAM Derek O'connell Olympia, WA 15 16 10
16 102 KTM Mike Wilcox Monroe, WA 16 12 14
17 428 YAM Brent Rich Springfield, OR 13 7 DNF
18 612 HON Matt Whitlow Kennewick, WA 22 20 13
19 308 KAW Chuck Kerkof Pasco, WA 21 21 15
20 112 HON Ryan Roy Snohomish, WA 17 18 DNS
21 971 HON Ty Baker Tumwater, WA 19 19 DNS
22 16 YAM Jonathan Bake Vancouver, WA 20 23 DNS
23 115 SUZ Michael Hernandez Spanaway, WA 23 22 DNS
25+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 327 YAM Ryan Schrag Renton, WA 1 2 1
2 904 KAW Joel Howard Port Orchard, WA 2 1 2
3 17 SUZ Aaron Leclair Lake Stevens, WA 5 3 3
4 268 HON ARNKAL Kaleb Arnce Bothell, WA 3 5 4
5 329 KAW Bill Mills Renton, WA 4 4 6
6 381 KAW Ryan Overfield Puyallup, WA 6 6 5
7 327x SUZ HARCHR Chris Harris Olympia, WA 8 7 7
8 237 YAM Bryan King Shelton, WA 9 8 DNS
9 884 KTM Patrick Bennett Pasco, WA 7 DNS DNS
25+ Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Wolf Creek, OR 1 1 1
2 627 HON Leighton Lillie Lewiston, ID 2 2 2
3 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 3 3 3
4 6 SUZ Rob Manning Snohomish, WA 6 6 4
5 820 HON Robert Holtgrew 9 5 5
6 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 7 10 6
7 471 HON Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA 10 9 7
8 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 11 8 8
9 237 SUZ Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA 5 4 DNS
10 513 KAW MONROB Robert Montgomery Moses Lake, WA 8 7 DNS
11 535 HON FOINIC Nick Foister Chehalis, WA 4 DNS DNS
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 428 YAM Tony Branson Oregon City, OR 2 1 1
2 417 SUZ ENGCHA Chad English Portland, OR 1 2 2
3 25 YAM Dave Sheets Olympia, WA 5 14 3
4 625 KAW BAISTU Stuart Bailey Austin, TX 8 7 7
5 42 YAM Mike Finney Kennewick, WA 14 5 5
6 126 HON WILMIK Mike Williamson Boise, ID 9 10 6
7 793 HON Philip Lord Centrailia, WA 11 4 11
8 516 HON Tony Cotton Maple Valley, WA 6 3 17
9 88 HON James Beckett Bremerton, WA 12 12 4
10 107 SUZ Jason Redding Ephrata, WA 13 9 8
11 545 HON Ken Coker Spanaway, WA 7 16 9
12 202 HON Michael Baars Olalla, WA 18 11 23
13 7 YAM Mark Cunningham Post Falls, ID 20 20 15
14 27 HON 160 Steve Fegley Graham, WA 22 26 12
15 522 YAM Jeff Larimer Puyallup, WA 19 25 16
16 21 YAM Pete Peery Post Falls, ID 26 22 13
17 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 35 19 10
18 33 HON SEEJAS Jason Seeley Poulsbo, WA 29 18 19
19 160 HON SHABRI Brian Sharkey Marysville, WA 21 27 21
20 580 YAM Roderick Mclaughlin Vancouver, WA 31 24 18
21 407x SUZ Scott Stackle Graham, WA 32 29 14
22 22 HON TREMAT Matt Trent Puyallup, WA 3 6 DNS
23 221 HON John Kocher Lake Tapps, WA 4 8 DNS
24 611 HON Travis Howard Ferndale, WA 28 31 22
25 71 SUZ William Smith Edmonds, WA 30 33 20
26 197 SUZ John Pike Weston, OR 15 13 DNS
27 504 HON Shane Butchart Auburn, WA 16 15 DNS
28 407 SUZ STELAN Lance Stretch Edgewood, WA 17 17 DNS
29 424 YAM BROJEF Jeff Brock Gig Harbor, WA 10 28 DNS
30 556 YAM Kelly Shandrow Tacoma, WA 24 21 DNS
31 90 YAM Joe Becher Snohomish, WA 25 23 DNS
32 258 KAW Josh True Gresham, OR 27 30 DNS
33 112 HON Ryan Roy Snohomish, WA 23 35 DNS
34 315 YAM Sean Hammond Hayden, ID 33 32 DNS
35 115 SUZ Michael Hernandez Spanaway, WA 34 36 DNS
36 943 HON Jason Broscheit Vancouver, WA DNF 34 DNS
DNS 489 SUZ Jon Harrison Sumner, WA DNS DNS DNS
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 419 KAW KOEMIK Mike Koehn Auburn, WA 2 2 2
2 72 YAM SCHJEF Jeff Schultz Bothell, WA 1 5 5
3 953 SUZ MILDOU Doug Miller Clarkston, WA 5 4 4
4 963 HON Steve Miller Vancouver, WA 4 3 7
5 268 HON ARNKAL Kaleb Arnce Bothell, WA 6 6 6
6 617 KAW Joel Howard Port Orchard, WA 19 1 1
7 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 9 7 8
8 415 HON Jason Fain Kent, WA 10 10 9
9 17 SUZ Aaron Leclair Lake Stevens, WA 18 9 3
10 742 HON 608 Ted Arnold Kennewick, WA 11 13 13
11 521 YAM MAJROB Robert Majors Pendelton, OR 12 14 12
12 416 KAW BOTJEF Jeff Botefuhr Irrigon, OR 17 11 11
13 327 SUZ HARCHR Chris Harris Olympia, WA 15 18 10
14 912 HON 217 Shane Barton Tumwater, WA 16 17 14
15 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 3 12 DNS
16 569 HON CRIDAR Darren Criss Spanaway, WA 8 8 DNS
17 382 SUZ 275 Matt Larson Royal City, WA 7 15 DNS
18 29 HON Scott Long Spirit Lake, ID 14 16 DNS
19 237 YAM Bryan King Shelton, WA 13 DNF DNS
DNF 29x KAW Lance Richotte Covington, WA DNF DNF DNS
30+ Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 1 2 1
2 92 KAW HOLTED Ted Holt Hillsboro, OR 3 3 2
3 6 SUZ Rob Manning Snohomish, WA 4 6 3
4 11 SUZ STESCO Scot Steffy Snohomish, WA 5 4 4
5 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 7 5 5
6 624 SUZ Britt Woodring Sandy, OR 8 8 6
7 194 YAM Billy Binckley Arlington, WA 2 1 DNS
8 713 KAW Joe Miltenberger Gresham, OR 6 7 DNS
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 819 YAM Tony Branson Oregon City, OR 1 1 1
2 7 SUZ Cletus Coupitts 2 3 2
3 547x SUZ ELLDON Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 8 4 4
4 42 YAM Mike Finney Kennewick, WA 14 2 3
5 14 HON David Thorton Vancouver, WA 3 12 5
6 321 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 7 8 10
7 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 12 14 6
8 21 YAM Pete Peery Post Falls, ID 17 7 8
9 128 HON 127 Pat Mcconahy Spokane, WA 13 11 9
10 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 6 21 7
11 556 YAM Kelly Shandrow Tacoma, WA 11 16 11
12 545 HON Ken Coker Spanaway, WA 19 6 15
13 407x SUZ Scott Stackle Graham, WA 22 23 14
14 611 HON Travis Howard Ferndale, WA 23 19 17
15 122 KAW Ron Wylder Beaverton, OR 24 10 25
16 71 SUZ William Smith Edmonds, WA 28 20 13
17 333 SUZ Tracy Hutchings Tacoma, WA DNF 15 12
18 101 YAM 200 David Sage Federal Way, WA 20 22 24
19 520 HON Bartman Kallberg Olympia, WA 18 34 16
20 27 HON 160 Steve Fegley Graham, WA 15 27 26
21 314 HON Dave Mcginnis Camas, WA 29 25 19
22 112 HON REISCO Scott Reiman Wenatchee, WA 4 5 DNS
23 464 HON Stan Stewart Tenino, WA 31 32 18
24 515 KAW LOGKEV Kevin Logsdon East Wenatchee, WA 27 26 29
25 125 KAW John Pennington Vancouver Bc, CA 34 29 21
26 717 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 32 33 20
27 88 KAW Mark Sanders Kennewick, WA 25 DNF 22
28 119 YAM David Mills Olympia, WA 33 30 23
29 24 HON JOHKEL Kelly Johnson Olympia, WA 5 13 DNS
30 96 YAM Bruce Wallin Olalla, WA 10 9 DNS
31 74 YAM Bill Chapman Malasa, WA 36 35 27
32 515x HON Scott Helton Cashmere, WA 35 DNF 28
33 123 KAW Rick Wylder Tigard, OR 21 18 DNS
34 56 HON 159 Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 9 31 DNS
35 52 HON Roy Fowler Yelm, WA 16 28 DNS
36 397 YAM Greg Borden Everett, WA 30 17 DNS
37 64 KAW Greg Woody 26 24 DNS
38 196 KAW FALMIK Mike Fallon Beaverton, OR 37 DNF DNS
40+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 953 SUZ MILDOU Doug Miller Clarkston, WA 1 1 1
2 72 YAM SCHJEF Jeff Schultz Bothell, WA 2 3 2
3 569 HON CRIDAR Darren Criss Spanaway, WA 3 4 5
4 25 YAM Leon Capps Bremerton, WA 7 2 4
5 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 5 6 3
6 625 KAW BAISTU Stuart Bailey Austin, TX 4 8 6
7 742 HON 608 Ted Arnold Kennewick, WA 8 5 8
8 29 HON Scott Long Spirit Lake, ID 10 10 7
9 912 HON 217 Shane Barton Tumwater, WA 11 7 9
10 60 YAM Mel Orkney Stanwood, WA 12 9 10
11 321 HON Russell Chapman Austin, TX 9 11 DNS
12 221 HON John Kocher Lake Tapps, WA 6 DNF DNS
40+ Legends (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 92 KAW HOLTED Ted Holt Hillsboro, OR 1 1 1
2 6 SUZ Rob Manning Snohomish, WA 2 3 2
3 296 HON Kevin Jansen Tigard, OR 6 2 3
4 555 HON Darryl Zumstein Woodland, WA 3 4 8
5 5 HON DEVTED Grandpa Devol Enumclaw, WA 9 5 5
6 13 YAM Bruce Deacon Spirit Lake, ID 7 9 6
7 855 HON Dave Eakin Portland, OR 8 6 9
8 12 YAM Doug Orkney Stanwood, WA DNF 7 4
9 225 HON Norm Eberle Everett, WA DNF 8 7
10 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 4 DNS DNS
11 872 HON Tom Rowland Tacoma, WA 5 DNS DNS
DNF 29x KAW Lance Richotte Covington, WA DNS DNS DNS
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 555 HON Darryl Zumstein Woodland, WA 1 1 1
2 296 HON Kevin Jansen Tigard, OR 2 3 2
3 855 HON Dave Eakin Portland, OR 3 2 5
4 872 HON Tom Rowland Tacoma, WA 4 4 3
5 5 HON DEVTED Grandpa Devol Enumclaw, WA 6 5 4
6 13 YAM Bruce Deacon Spirit Lake, ID 5 6 7
7 9 HON LUTRON Ron Lutman Portland, OR 8 7 6
8 225 HON Norm Eberle Everett, WA 7 8 8
9 477 YAM Hank Mounter Peshastin, WA 11 11 9
10 949 YAM Dale Peterson Coeur D'alene, ID 13 13 10
11 125 KAW John Pennington Vancouver Bc, CA 12 14 11
12 321 HON Russell Chapman Austin, TX 9 9 DNS
13 50x YAM Rick Piper Milton-freewater, OR 14 15 12
14 56 HON 159 Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 12 10 DNS
15 92 HON Cliff Hanger Seattle, WA 10 12 DNS
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 64 SUZ ULLAUS Austin Ullrich Estacada, OR 1 1 1
2 112 HON IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 2 3 2
3 674 YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 3 2 3
4 54 HON HOLMAS Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 4 4 4
5 430 HON Corey Bunnell Olyimpia, WA 9 6 5
6 113 HON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 6 10 7
7 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 7 8 8
8 334 KTM STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 16 5 6
9 378 SUZ Jake Sande Maple Falls, WA 8 11 9
10 736 YAM HOLTAY Taylor Hollenbeck Renton, WA 11 9 10
11 911 HON SIZKHY Khylar Sizemore Oak Harbor, WA 5 7 DNF
12 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding Jr Roy, WA 12 12 11
13 386 YAM Chase Wheaton Shelton, WA 10 13 13
14 310 YAM Quintin Mckinna Federal Way, WA 14 14 12
15 72 YAM SCHCHE Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA 13 15 14
16 127 HON Tyler Rogers Olympia, WA 15 16 15
17 593 YAM Levi Pease Eatonville, WA 17 17 DNS
DNF 253 HON Travis Loefler Olalla, WA DNF DNS DNS
DNF 145 HON Trevor Smith Tumwater, WA DNF DNS DNS
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 674 HON KOLCHR Chris Kolde Port, OR 4 1 1
2 83 HON WATALE Alec Watts Camas, WA 2 2 3
3 351 HON PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 1 3 7
4 719 YAM 610 Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 5 5 2
5 627 YAM Brett Osaka Milton, WA 3 8 5
6 85 SUZ Colton Ware Canby, OR 7 4 8
7 456 YAM LEAJOE Joe Leasure Black Diamond, WA 9 7 6
8 726 HON WHIGRE Greg Whitlow Kennewick, WA 10 11 10
9 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 16 10 9
10 207 SUZ PHICAM Cameron Phillips Lacey, WA 14 9 12
11 539 HON 5 Jon Adams Kennewick, WA 13 15 11
12 232 KAW Kyle Birdsong Tillamook, OR 8 DNS 4
13 5 KAW ENERAN Randy Eneix Jr Zillah, WA 6 6 DNS
14 509 YAM Nick Lehman Lynnwood, WA 12 12 DNS
15 503 KAW Gerald Thum University Place, WA 11 14 DNS
16 987 SUZ Ryan Cowett Olympia, WA 15 13 DNS
DNF 20 SUZ Drew Mitchell Oregon City, OR DNF DNS DNS
DNF 124 YAM LAUDER Derek Lauckhart Snohomish, WA DNF DNS DNS
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 138 HON Amber Bunger Graham, WA 1 1 3
2 243 HON BURJEN Jenna Burgener Nine Mile Falls, WA 2 3 1
3 49 HON Debbie Long Spirit Lake, ID 4 2 4
4 9 HON Trisha Watson Spokane, WA 5 4 2
5 12 YAM Ashley K. Trent Puyallup, WA 3 5 7
6 199 HON CYPDAN Danielle Cypert Olympia, WA 7 6 5
7 29 HON Jamie Baker Buckley, WA 6 DNS 6
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 119 HON Amber Hendershot Castle Rock, WA 1 2 1
2 5 HON SPRCOU Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 2 1 5
3 72 YAM SCHCHE Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA 3 4 2
4 58 YAM Kaylee Ramey Prinville, OR 9 5 3
5 416 YAM Allyse Priest Oregon City, OR 5 6 6
6 88 KTM Sydnie Dickson Mount Vernon, WA 6 3 8
7 45 HON Shannon Holt Hillsboro, OR 4 10 4
8 24 YAM Hannah Olson Arlington, WA 7 7 9
9 19 HON KEPDEA Deanndra Keppler Ravensdale, WA 10 9 7
10 911 HON Miychael Sizemore Anacortes, WA 8 8 10
Women Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 282 HON WRIKRI Kristine Wright Sedro Woolley, WA 1 1 1
125cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 726 YAM Gerad Steinke Sacramento, CA 1 1 1
2 138 HON LINSEA Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 2 2 2
3 54 HON HOLMAS Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 3 4 3
4 334 KTM STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 5 5 5
5 735 YAM Nick Thornton Elma, WA 6 6 4
6 382 SUZ 275 Matt Larson Royal City, WA 7 7 6
7 839 SUZ MONROB Robert Montgomery Moses Lake, WA 4 3 DNF
8 25 YAM Leon Capps Bremerton, WA 8 8 DNF
DNF 20 SUZ Drew Mitchell Oregon City, OR DNF DNS DNS
250cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 711 KAW DENCOD Cody Denham Bow, WA 2 2 1
2 520 SUZ JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA 1 3 2
3 521 YAM Mathew Colman Gig Harbor, WA 3 9 3
4 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 6 5 4
5 187 SUZ Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA 7 7 5
6 85 SUZ Colton Ware Canby, OR 8 6 6
7 980 YAM PICRIG Rigen Picard Echo, OR 9 10 7
8 943 YAM Klete Kinser Bothell, WA 5 4 DNS
9 137 SUZ Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA 4 8 DNS
10 542 KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA DNF 1 DNS
DNF 489 SUZ Jon Harrison Sumner, WA DNS DNS DNS