Pacific Racing Org.
2009 Northwest National MX Series - Round 1
2/28/2009
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 1
2 139 KAW 390 Nate Hanrahan Kennewick, WA 2
3 313 HON 109 Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 3
4 151 SUZ 388 Phil Ostriem Yakima, WA 4
5 405 YAM OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 5
6 23x SUZ Luke Wood 6
7 68 HON Jake Rosaia 7
8 130 YAM MILNIC Nick Miller University Place, WA 8
9 131 KAW Cory Frashefski 9
10 105 YAM 143 Kyle Sima Mansfield, WA 10
11 132 HON Travis Mccauley Maple Valley, WA 11
12 232 HON Kaleb Schrank 12
13 526 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 13
14 19 HON PIKCOD Cody Pike Fall City, WA 14
15 360 HON HAMJAK Jake Hamilton 15
16 23 HON WEG Mathew Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 16
17 314 HON Alex Baeza East Wenatchee, 17
18 401 HON Tyler Klein 18
19 276 HON 147 Cody Sweet Wenatchee, WA 19
20 519 SUZ Zach Baumgartner 20
21 113 HON SHECOD Cody Shelton East Wenatchee, WA 21
22 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 22
23 721 YAM Skyler Williams 23
24 785 YAM WELDRA Drake Welch Richland, WA 24
25 799 KAW KNOCHA Chase Knoblauch Sumner, WA 25
26 572 KAW 522 Jake Thompson Renton, WA 26
27 548 YAM Matt Pilling Redmond, OR 26
28 22 HON Nick Moore Wenatchee, WA 26
29 794 SUZ Reichle Erchinger 26
30 17 HON Austin Breeden 26
31 6 HON Mike Milelich Vancouver, WA 13
32 459 KAW Ryan Frashefski 13
33 518 YAM Jared Larson Bonney Lake, WA 14
34 2 HON Jonathan Wegener 15
35 194 YAM Michael Lahaye 16
36 911 YAM MAXKOL Kole Maxey West Richland, WA 18
37 108 HON 502 Zach Waller East Wenatchee, WA 18
38 282 KAW LEWSHA Shane Lewandowski Bonney Lake, WA 19
39 54 HON Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 20
40 412 YAM 116 Vince Wiener Edgewood, WA DNF
41 384 HON Kyle Wicks DNF
42 535 SUZ Grant Parker DNS
43 849 YAM AXHASH Ashley Axhelm DNS
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 376 HON JORGTY Tyler Jorgenson Coeur D' Alene, ID 1
2 198 HON STEJER Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 2
3 186 HON Colton Juarez Puyallup, WA 3
4 728 SUZ BRADAL Dalton Braun Nampa, ID 4
5 609 KAW STITRA Tra Stigall Raymond, WA 5
6 182 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 6
7 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 7
8 577 KTM Jake Streichert S Slocan, BC 8
9 725 YAM STEJAR Jerad Stevens Waverly, WA 9
10 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 10
11 94 SUZ BRICOD Cody Bristlin Deer Park, WA 11
12 54 SDG HOLMAS Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 12
13 78 KTM MCSHDJ Dj Mcsheehy Rathdrum, ID 13
14 84 HON CRATHO Thomas Cranston Bow, WA 14
15 486 YAM SOLROB Roberto Soltero Port Orchard, WA 15
16 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 16
17 252 SUZ 382 Chris Ostriem Yakima, WA 17
18 980 YAM PICRIG Rigen Picard Echo, OR 18
19 45 KTM FRECOL Colton Freels Brewster, WA 19
20 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 20
21 38 KAW JOHBRA Brady Johnson Ferndale, WA 21
22 64 YAM COCCOD Cody Cochran East Wenatchee, WA 22
23 593 HON LAJLUK Lukas Lajiness Deer Park, WA 23
24 736 YAM HOLTAY Taylor Hollenbeck Renton, WA 24
25 76 HON SHIBLA Blake Shields Yakima, WA 25
26 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 26
27 65 KTM VANTYL Tyler Vanzandt Kennewick, WA 27
28 83 KAW Ryan Lyle Pendleton, OR 28
29 772 YAM Jesse Barker Oroville, WA 29
30 830 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 30
31 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 13
32 112 HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 14
33 32 HON 230 Alex Conley 15
34 120 KAW CRORIL Riley Crossley Richland, WA 16
35 129 KAW WHAJES Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 16
36 104 HON WALKOR Kory Waller East Wenatchee, WA 17
37 681 SUZ GAUDEN Dennis Gault Custer, WA 18
38 103 HON NILKIM Kimberlee Niles Kennewick, WA 18
39 53 YAM MCDJOS Joseph Mcdaniel Post Falls, ID 19
40 148 YAM PHINAT Nathan Philbrook Bonners Ferry, ID 19
41 488 HON MECCOD Cody Mecham Des Moines, WA 20
42 220 YAM LOWDYL Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA 20
43 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 21
44 191 HON CHIMIT Mitchell Chilson E Wenatchee, WA 21
45 621 SUZ Chris Scott Auburn, WA 22
46 741 KAW KNUJAK Jake Knutzen Burlington, WA 22
47 357 KAW SPRCOU Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 24
48 304 KAW GAUROB Robert Gault Custer, WA 24
49 537 HON DANJAM James (jb) Daniels Everett, WA 25
50 163 SUZ 517 Bryan Brown Spokane, WA 25
51 110 YAM Jake Lackie Renton, WA 26
52 547 SUZ ELLDYL Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 26
53 72 YAM SCHCHE Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA 27
54 88 KTM DICSYD Sydnie Dickson Mount Vernon, WA 27
55 986 HON BERCOR Corby Berg Buckley, WA 28
56 2 HON Ryan Bergley Bothell, WA 28
57 222 KAW 148 Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA 29
58 247 YAM Joe Harrison 29
59 24 KAW OBAJAK Jake O'bannon Kennewick, WA 30
60 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 31
61 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 32
62 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA 33
63 291 HON Dustin Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 34
64 905 HON Cory Howard Ferndale, WA DNS
65 78x HON 605 Dillon Rogers Kennewick, WA DNS
66 505 HON KOVCHR Christian Kovach DNS
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 1
2 216 YAM LINCHA Charlie Link Sultan, WA 2
3 674 YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 3
4 112x YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 4
5 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 5
6 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 6
7 321 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 7
8 83 HON WATALE Alec Watts 8
9 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 9
10 767 SUZ CORCHA Charlie Joe Cortez Tulalip, WA 10
11 138 YAM LINSEA Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 11
12 482 YAM Braydon Stuart 12
13 712 KAW HENCOD Cody Henderson Bellingham, WA 13
14 60 HON Travis Wallis Kent, WA 14
15 27 KAW CARTRE Trevor Carlson Langley, Bc, CA 15
16 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 16
17 223 SUZ Zach Ruff 17
18 115 HON Tim Roberts 18
19 621 SUZ JURCOL Collin Jurin Monroe, WA 19
20 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 20
21 2x KAW LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 21
22 724 KTM 205 Daniel Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 22
23 200 KAW Joey Vessie Columbia Falls, MT 23
24 285 YAM SUTJUS Justin Sutherland Spirit Lake, ID 24
25 42 HON GATMIC Michael Gatlin Dayton, WA 25
26 254 KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 26
27 335 SUZ LAGJAR Jared Lagerwey Lynden, WA 27
28 869 YAM MARZAC Zachary Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 28
29 112 HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 29
30 418 YAM KUMRYA Ryan Kummerfeldt Snohomish, WA 30
31 726 HON WHIGRE Greg Whitlow Kennewick, WA 14
32 2 YAM Coedy Labolle Hayden Lake, ID 15
33 425 HON WOLTIM Tim Woolley Kennewick, WA 16
34 113 KAW Alex Schiffman Bremerton, WA 16
35 17 HON WRIKRI Kristine Wright Sedro Woolley, WA 17
36 284 HON MORMAT Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 17
37 246 HON SAGJIM Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 18
38 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 19
39 403 YAM SUMDYL Dylan Summerlin Kent, WA DNS
40 511 YAM SAERIC Rick Saenz Port Orchard, WA DNS
41 360x HON 162 Alex Hustoft Couer D Alene, ID DNS
42 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA DNS
43 415 HON PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA DNS
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 281 HON PHILAN Lance Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 1 2
2 11 YAM Lance Smail Covington, WA 3 3
3 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 9 4
4 735 HON SOUJER Jerrid Southard Kelso, WA 8 7
5 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 11 6
6 224 KAW SANPET Pete Sannan Albany, OR 7 10
7 542 KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 13 5
8 336 YAM DUPJOS Josh Duppong Meridian, ID 10 8
9 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 4 14
10 314 KAW SCHLUK Luke Schultz Helena, MT 5 16
11 27 KAW Josh Snider 16 9
12 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 12 13
13 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 27 1
14 361 SUZ LEPKEV Kevin Lepp Abbottsford - Bc, CA 21 12
15 891 SUZ PARWES Wesley Parker Mattawa, WA 15 18
16 867 KTM BUSJOH John Bushby Colbert, WA 24 11
17 777 YAM WATDEV Devin Watson 18 20
18 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 23 17
19 241 KAW WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 19 21
20 759x YAM RAMMAT Matt Rambo Selah, WA 20 22
21 759 YAM HANPAT Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 29 15
22 218 KAW KARJES Jesse Karr 25 19
23 307 YAM BURAUS Austin Burns Ahtena, OR 22 23
24 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 2 DNS
25 284 HON WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 6 DNS
26 754 HON SKIRYA Ryan Skinner Longview, WA 14 DNS
27 438 HON KINKLE Klete Kinser Bothell, WA 17 DNS
28 556 YAM LYMJER Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK 26 DNS
29 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 28 DNS
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 799 KAW KNOCHA Chase Knoblauch Sumner, WA 1 2
2 552 SUZ 206 Brian Owens Sumas, WA 2 3
3 130 YAM MILNIC Nick Miller University Place, WA 5 1
4 445 HON MARTYL Tyler Marchak Langley, Bc, CA 3 4
5 10 HON Tyler Haney Pasco, WA 4 5
6 438 HON Mike Milelich Vancouver, WA 7 6
7 314 HON Alex Baeza East Wenatchee, 6 7
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 3 1
2 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 2 3
3 78 KTM MCSHDJ Dj Mcsheehy Rathdrum, ID 5 2
4 84 HON CRATHO Thomas Cranston Bow, WA 7 6
5 354 HON 306 Alex Harvill Ephrata, WA 4 9
6 711 YAM Logan Shelden 9 5
7 56 YAM THOBRA Brandon Thomson Post Falls, ID 6 8
8 772 YAM Jesse Barker Oroville, WA 1 15
9 45 KTM FRECOL Colton Freels Brewster, WA 11 7
10 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 12 10
11 74 HON MICJER Jeremy Mickelson Corbett, OR 19 4
12 12 KTM Dakota Smith 13 11
13 736 YAM HOLTAY Taylor Hollenbeck Renton, WA 8 16
14 417 HON MOECOD Cody Moen Monroe, WA 15 12
15 986 HON BERCOR Corby Berg Buckley, WA 17 13
16 572 HON KEEKEL Kellin Keesee Wenatchee, WA 18 14
17 434 SUZ EILKOD Kody Eilers Royal City, WA 16 18
18 14 SUZ Kurt Jr Hanson 20 17
19 593 HON LAJLUK Lukas Lajiness Deer Park, WA 10 DNS
20 163 SUZ 517 Bryan Brown Spokane, WA 14 DNS
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 2 2
2 674 YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 1 3
3 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 4 1
4 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 3 5
5 45 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 6 6
6 112x HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 8 7
7 216 YAM LINCHA Charlie Link Sultan, WA 5 10
8 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 7 11
9 27 YAM CARTRE Trevor Carlson Langley, Bc, CA 11 9
10 351 KAW PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 18 4
11 223 SUZ Zach Ruff 10 13
12 767 SUZ CORCHA Charlie Joe Cortez Tulalip, WA 19 8
13 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 13 15
14 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 12 16
15 258 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 9 21
16 329 KAW Bill Mills Renton, WA 15 17
17 665 YAM CLAKOD Kody Clark Duvall, WA 14 18
18 909 YAM MILDEN Dennis Miller 21 12
19 254 KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 20 14
20 245 HON WOLTIM Tim Woolley Kennewick, WA 16 19
21 285 YAM SUTJUS Justin Sutherland Spirit Lake, ID 17 20
DNF 415 HON PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA DNF DNS
DNF 511 YAM SAERIC Rick Saenz Port Orchard, WA DNF DNS
DNF 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA DNF DNS
DNF 360x HON 162 Alex Hustoft Couer D Alene, ID DNF DNS
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 1 1
2 47 KTM KUBKYL Kyle Kubitschik Boise, ID 4 2
3 281 HON PHILAN Lance Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 2 4
4 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 6 5
5 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 5 6
6 314 KAW SCHLUK Luke Schultz Helena, MT 11 7
7 520 SUZ JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA 8 11
8 542 KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 7 12
9 224 KAW SANPET Pete Sannan Albany, OR 12 8
10 754 HON SKIRYA Ryan Skinner Longview, WA 10 10
11 6 KAW OSABRE Brett Osaka Milton, WA 15 9
12 11 YAM Lance Smail Covington, WA 26 3
13 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 14 16
14 759 YAM HANPAT Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 16 15
15 777 YAM WATDEV Devin Watson 13 20
16 909 YAM Mathew Colman Gig Harbor, WA 21 13
17 27 KAW Josh Snider 17 18
18 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA 23 14
19 361 KAW LEPKEV Kevin Lepp Abbottsford - Bc, CA 22 19
20 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 20 21
21 262 YAM BJOBRA Brahn Bjornson Nine Mile Falls, WA 25 17
22 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 3 DNS
23 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 9 DNS
24 245 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 18 DNS
25 438 HON KINKLE Klete Kinser Bothell, WA 19 DNS
26 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 24 DNS
27 949 HON WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 27 DNS
28 759x YAM RAMMAT Matt Rambo Selah, WA 28 DNS
29 555 YAM LYMJER Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK 29 DNS
DNF 847 YAM LAMJIM Jimmy Lamastus Hayden, ID DNF DNS
DNF 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA DNF DNS
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 405 YAM OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 3 1
2 132 HON Travis Mccauley Maple Valley, WA 2 2
3 313 HON 109 Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 1 4
4 552 SUZ 206 Brian Owens Sumas, WA 4 3
5 194 YAM Michael Lahaye 6 5
6 55 HON Morgan Johnson 7 7
7 526 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA DNF 6
8 572 KAW 522 Jake Thompson Renton, WA 5 DNS
DNF 22 HON Nick Moore Wenatchee, WA DNF DNS
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 376 HON JORGTY Tyler Jorgenson Coeur D' Alene, ID 1 1
2 198 HON STEJER Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 3 2
3 609 KAW STITRA Tra Stigall Raymond, WA 2 4
4 354 HON 306 Alex Harvill Ephrata, WA 4 3
5 182 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 6 5
6 78 KTM MCSHDJ Dj Mcsheehy Rathdrum, ID 8 6
7 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 5 10
8 186 HON Colton Juarez Puyallup, WA 11 7
9 577 KTM Jake Streichert S Slocan, BC 10 8
10 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 9 13
11 220 YAM LOWDYL Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA 15 9
12 980 YAM PICRIG Rigen Picard Echo, OR 12 12
13 84 HON CRATHO Thomas Cranston Bow, WA 7 18
14 2 HON Ryan Bergley Bothell, WA 17 11
15 38 KAW JOHBRA Brady Johnson Ferndale, WA 14 15
16 681 SUZ GAUDEN Dennis Gault Custer, WA 18 14
17 488 HON MECCOD Cody Mecham Des Moines, WA 13 21
18 304 KAW GAUROB Robert Gault Custer, WA 19 17
19 741 KAW KNUJAK Jake Knutzen Burlington, WA 16 22
20 537 HON DANJAM James (jb) Daniels Everett, WA 23 16
21 434 SUZ EILKOD Kody Eilers Royal City, WA 20 19
22 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 21 20
23 14 SUZ Kurt Jr Hanson 22 DNF
DNF 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA DNS DNF
DNF 505 HON KOVCHR Christian Kovach DNS DNF
DNF 291 HON Dustin Phillips Gig Harbor, WA DNS DNF
DNF 905 HON Cory Howard Ferndale, WA DNS DNF
DNF 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA DNS DNF
DNF 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA DNS DNF
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 674 YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 1 1
2 665 YAM CLAKOD Kody Clark Duvall, WA 3 5
3 216 YAM LINCHA Charlie Link Sultan, WA 6 3
4 138 YAM LINSEA Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 7 4
5 482 YAM Braydon Stuart 4 7
6 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 5 9
7 115 HON Tim Roberts 9 6
8 418 YAM KUMRYA Ryan Kummerfeldt Snohomish, WA 2 13
9 351 KAW PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 16 2
10 329 KAW Bill Mills Renton, WA 8 12
11 712 KAW HENCOD Cody Henderson Bellingham, WA 13 8
12 909 YAM MILDEN Dennis Miller 12 10
13 200 KAW Joey Vessie Columbia Falls, MT 11 11
14 246 HON SAGJIM Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 15 14
15 113 KAW Alex Schiffman Bremerton, WA 14 15
16 258 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 10 DNS
DNF 335 SUZ LAGJAR Jared Lagerwey Lynden, WA DNF DNS
DNF 621 SUZ JURCOL Collin Jurin Monroe, WA DNF DNS
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 11 YAM Lance Smail Covington, WA 2 1
2 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 1 3
3 47 KTM KUBKYL Kyle Kubitschik Boise, ID 4 2
4 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 3 4
5 314 KAW SCHLUK Luke Schultz Helena, MT 5 7
6 224 KAW SANPET Pete Sannan Albany, OR 6 9
7 27 KAW Josh Snider 11 6
8 754 HON SKIRYA Ryan Skinner Longview, WA 10 11
9 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 8 13
10 361 KAW LEPKEV Kevin Lepp Abbottsford - Bc, CA 12 12
11 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 20 5
12 909 YAM Mathew Colman Gig Harbor, WA 17 8
13 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 14 15
14 262 YAM BJOBRA Brahn Bjornson Nine Mile Falls, WA 16 14
15 777 YAM WATDEV Devin Watson 15 16
16 949 HON WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 7 DNS
17 735 HON SOUJER Jerrid Southard Kelso, WA 9 DNS
18 520 SUZ JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA DNS 10
19 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA 13 DNS
20 867 KTM BUSJOH John Bushby Colbert, WA 18 DNS
21 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 19 DNS
22 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 21 DNS
DNS 542 KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA DNS DNS
DNS 245 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA DNS DNS
DNS 556 YAM LYMJER Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK DNS DNS
DNS 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA DNS DNS
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 609 KTM Brendan Bailey Marysville, WA 1 1
2 12 KTM Maverick Smith 3 2
3 11 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 2 3
4 6 KTM 7 Sonny Adamy Moses Lake, WA 4 4
5 873 KTM BROCOL Colsey Brooks Dixie, WA 5 5
6 284 KTM Korbin Duggan DNS 6
DNS 132 HON Daniel Sizemore DNS DNS
DNS 847 COB LAMHOL Holden Lamastus Hayden, ID DNS DNS
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 151 KTM HOSTRE Trevor Hosmer Easton, WA 1 1
2 7 POL Noah Borgman 2 2
3 88 COB BISDYL Dylan Bishop Hayden, ID 4 3
4 186 COB SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 3 5
5 631 COB BEUETH Ethan Beutler Pasco, WA 5 4
6 47 KTM PEACAS Cassidy Peacock Post Falls, ID 6 6
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 224 COB Langdon Orgill Snohomish, WA 2 1
2 88x POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 1 3
3 89 KAW Tommy Thompson 3 2
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88x POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 1 1
2 224 COB Langdon Orgill Snohomish, WA 2 2
3 151 KTM HOSTRE Trevor Hosmer Easton, WA 4 3
4 7 POL Noah Borgman 5 4
5 88 COB BISDYL Dylan Bishop Hayden, ID 6 6
6 6 KTM 7 Sonny Adamy Moses Lake, WA 9 5
7 89 KAW Tommy Thompson 3 DNS
8 11 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 7 DNS
9 631 COB BEUETH Ethan Beutler Pasco, WA 8 DNS
10 47 KTM PEACAS Cassidy Peacock Post Falls, ID 10 DNS
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 30 KTM Cole Swindler 1 1
2 22 KTM Raynor Beierle Granger, WA 3 2
3 927 KTM 294 Daniel Gossler Hermiston, OR 2 5
4 11 COB BERAVI Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 4 4
5 219 SUZ Eli Niord 6 3
6 509 SUZ MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 5 6
7 85 KAW Trent Jones Moses Lake, WA 7 7
8 441 SUZ HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Roy, WA 9 8
9 498 KAW Tiffany Flanick Long Branch, WA 8 9
10 12 KTM Maverick Smith 10 DNS
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 19 KTM Hayden Beierle Prosser, WA 5 1
2 583 KTM SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 4 2
3 5p KTM Jacob Pettis 3 3
4 847 KTM LAMCAR Carson Lamastus Hayden, ID 7 6
5 983 KTM Cody Macarthur Stanwood, WA 1 12
6 7 POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 11 4
7 37 SUZ Nicholas Bordt Langley, Bc, CA 6 10
8 203 KTM GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 12 5
9 823 KTM HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 8 9
10 89 KAW Tommy Thompson 10 8
11 39 KAW Mason Olsen 9 11
12 33 KTM Louden Wardius Ridge Field, WA 2 DNF
13 747 KTM HONDAD Dade Honeywell Everett, WA DNF 7
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 1 1
2 88 KTM FOWJAC Jack Fowler Dallas, OR 2 2
3 202 KTM WOOKRI Kris Wood Stanwood, WA 4 3
4 65 KTM Reed Remitz 5 4
5 603 KTM Tyler Brickey 7 5
6 9 YAM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 3 DNF
7 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 6 DNF
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 1 1
2 202 KTM WOOKRI Kris Wood Stanwood, WA 3 2
3 88 KTM FOWJAC Jack Fowler Dallas, OR 2 4
4 65 KTM Reed Remitz 6 3
5 583 SUZ SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 7 6
6 203 KTM GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 8 7
7 89 KAW Tommy Thompson 12 5
8 847 KTM LAMCAR Carson Lamastus Hayden, ID 10 9
9 5p KTM Jacob Pettis 9 11
10 747 KTM HONDAD Dade Honeywell Everett, WA 13 8
11 823 KTM HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 14 10
12 509 SUZ MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 15 12
13 983 KTM Cody Macarthur Stanwood, WA 4 DNS
14 9 KTM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 5 DNS
15 33 KTM Louden Wardius Ridge Field, WA 11 DNS
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 27 KTM Tyler Toombs Waverly, WA 1 1
2 113 KAW LAVSEB Sebastion Lave' Post Falls, ID 3 2
3 367 HON Mikey Morales 5 3
4 603 KTM Tyler Brickey 4 4
5 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 2 9
6 122 HON 123 Blake Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 7 6
7 333 HON Brenden Turner Connell, WA 9 5
8 831 YAM NOVCHR Chris Novotny 6 8
9 291 HON Brandon Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 11 7
10 203 KTM GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 16 10
11 830 YAM Alex Novotny 15 11
12 37 SUZ Nicholas Bordt Langley, Bc, CA 14 12
13 824 HON Jauden Duggan 13 13
14 155 HON MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 8 DNF
15 711 SUZ FORZAC Zachary Forghani Snohomish, WA 10 DNF
16 101 KTM Sheldon Stevens 12 DNF
17 12 KAW Leif Wildon 17 DNF
18 8 SUZ Jordan Olsen DNS 14
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 926 YAM MORTAN Tanner D. Morris Orting, WA 1 1
2 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 2 2
3 236 SUZ JAMWYA Wyatt James Puyallup, WA 4 3
4 122 YAM GRITAL Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 6 5
5 188 KTM STEIRY Ryan Steiger Duvall, WA 5 6
6 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 7 7
7 65 KTM Reed Remitz 13 4
8 1 KAW HUBMIC Mad Mike Hubbard Spokane, WA 8 9
9 58 HON SHIBRA Braydon Shields Yakima, WA 11 8
10 311 YAM BLAALA Alan Blackman Irrigon, OR 9 10
11 101 SUZ NIOEZR Ezra Niord 10 12
12 275 HON JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 3 DNF
13 181 KAW Senett Ferris Pacific, WA 15 11
14 41 YAM 295 Michael Gossler Hermiston, OR 14 13
15 473 YAM Tristan Ward Pullman, WA 16 14
16 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 18 16
17 9 YAM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 17 17
18 175 YAM Kyle Munly Yakima, WA 12 DNF
19 482 YAM Blake Stuart 20 15
20 221 YAM FOXTRE Trevor Fox Irrigon, OR 19 19
21 20 YAM BURTRE Trey Burnett Bellevue, WA 21 18
22 906 KTM 128 Owen Carlson Langley, BC 22 DNF
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 433 HON WARALY Alyas Wardius Ridge Field, WA 1 1
2 627 KAW MOUYAH Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 3 3
3 3 YAM MCGIAN Ian Mcginnis Camas, WA 5 2
4 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 2 6
5 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 8 4
6 127 KTM Nolan Beyer Albany, OR 7 7
7 114 SUZ 215 Ryan Gustine Renton, WA 10 5
8 76 SUZ WHAMAS Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 4 12
9 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Stanwood, WA 9 8
10 291 KTM Dylan Delaplace Langley, BC 6 11
11 72 HON FOWWYA Wyatt Fowler Dallas, OR 11 9
12 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 12 10
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 433 HON WARALY Alyas Wardius Ridge Field, WA 1 1
2 3 YAM MCGIAN Ian Mcginnis Camas, WA 3 2
3 627 KAW MOUYAH Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 4 3
4 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 2 5
5 114 SUZ 215 Ryan Gustine Renton, WA 6 6
6 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 9 4
7 291 KTM Dylan Delaplace Langley, BC 5 9
8 327 HON YOUCOL Collen Young Snohomish, WA 7 8
9 127 KTM Nolan Beyer Albany, OR 11 7
10 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 10 10
11 926 YAM MORTAN Tanner D. Morris Orting, WA 8 12
12 76 SUZ WHAMAS Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 14 11
13 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 13 15
14 188 KTM STEIRY Ryan Steiger Duvall, WA 16 14
15 72 HON FOWWYA Wyatt Fowler Dallas, OR 18 13
16 275 HON JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 12 19
17 122 YAM GRITAL Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 17 17
18 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 19 18
19 148 YAM PHINAT Nathan Philbrook Bonners Ferry, ID 15 23
20 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Stanwood, WA 23 16
21 181 KAW Senett Ferris Pacific, WA 20 20
22 115 HON BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 21 21
23 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 22 22
24 473 YAM Tristan Ward Pullman, WA 24 DNS
DNF 906 KTM 128 Owen Carlson Langley, BC DNF DNS
DNF 175 YAM Kyle Munly Yakima, WA DNF DNS
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 236 SUZ JAMWYA Wyatt James Puyallup, WA 1 1
2 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 2 2
3 47 HON BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 3 4
4 13 HON WHIBRO Brook Whipple 5 3
5 155 HON MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 4 7
6 830 YAM Alex Novotny 7 6
7 621 HON ELLGAR Garrett Elliott 9 5
8 711 SUZ FORZAC Zachary Forghani Snohomish, WA 6 DNS
9 44 SUZ Joe Malich, Jr. 8 DNS
10 831 YAM NOVCHR Chris Novotny 10 DNS
25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 74 HON MICJER Jeremy Mickelson Corbett, OR 1 1
2 256 KAW Jason Nielsen 3 3
3 445 HON MARTYL Tyler Marchak Langley, Bc, CA 2 4
4 641 HON SCHJAC Jackie Schott Chilliwack, Bc, CA 4 6
5 193 KAW Rob Bordt Langley, BC 6 5
6 417 HON MOECOD Cody Moen Monroe, WA DNF 2
7 3 YAM 296 Jeff Harvill Ephrata, WA 5 DNS
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA 2 2
2 237 HON Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA 4 1
3 5 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 6 3
4 120 YAM Steven Fair Puyallup, WA 5 4
5 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 3 6
6 268 HON ARNKAL Kaleb Arnce 9 5
7 555 YAM LYMJER Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK 1 DNS
8 315 YAM JORKRI Kris Jorgensen Mulkilteo, WA 7 DNS
9 403 KAW FLERIC Rich Fleming Deming, WA 8 DNS
DNS 441 HON MULTRA Travis Mullins Kennewick, WA DNS DNS
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 816 KAW AVIMIC Michael Avilla 1 1
2 113 KAW Jacob Pakinas 2 2
3 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 3 3
4 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 5 4
5 325 YAM Scott Brown 4 5
6 88 YAM James Beckett 6 6
7 611 HON HOWTRA Travis Howard Ferndale, WA 7 7
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 176 KAW GOOMAT Matt Goodwill Lake Stevens, WA 3 1
2 742 HON ARNTED Ted Arnold Kennewick, WA 2 3
3 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 4 2
4 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 1 5
5 25 YAM Leon Capps Bremerton, WA 6 4
6 403 KAW FLERIC Rich Fleming Deming, WA 5 6
DNF 88 HON WHACUR Curtis Wharton Battle Ground, WA DNF DNS
DNF 315 YAM JORKRI Kris Jorgensen Mulkilteo, WA DNF DNS
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 847 YAM LAMJIM Jimmy Lamastus Hayden, ID 2 1
2 849 YAM Eric Waunch Bothell, WA 3 2
3 120 YAM Steven Fair Puyallup, WA 5 3
4 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 1 7
5 41 KAW MATROD Rod Matechuk Abbottsford - Bc, CA 6 4
6 891 SUZ PARWES Wesley Parker Mattawa, WA 4 6
7 268 HON ARNKAL Kaleb Arnce 7 5
DNF 441 HON MULTRA Travis Mullins Kennewick, WA DNF DNS
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 112 HON REISCO Scott Reiman Wenatchee, WA 1 1
2 852 HON MARLAN Lance Marshall Bonney Lake, WA 3 3
3 9 HON Joe Sr Malich 2 5
4 415x KAW 506 Steve Jones Moses Lake, WA 6 2
5 829 HON NOVKEN Ken Novotny 5 4
6 515 KAW LOGKEV Kevin Logsdon East Wenatchee, WA 4 6
7 11 KTM Jeff Kissinger Duvall, WA 8 7
8 217 HON Brian Geller Eatonville, WA 9 8
9 14 KAW Kurt Sr Hanson 11 10
10 47 HON ALLCRA Craig "bubba" Alldredge Renton, WA 19 9
11 69 YAM Darwin Jr Hiengel Postfalls, ID 14 14
12 611 HON HOWTRA Travis Howard Ferndale, WA 16 13
13 717 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 15 15
14 193x KAW Rob Bordt Langley, BC 12 18
15 314 HON Dave Mcginnis Camas, WA 20 11
16 671 YAM MCCJEF Jeff Mcclain White Salmon, WA 21 12
17 141 SUZ MATLIS Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, Bc, CA 17 16
18 10 HON Shelly Burtis Shoreline, WA 18 17
19 40 SUZ Ted Scott Auburn, WA 7 DNS
20 88e YAM Marvin Newton 10 DNS
21 177 HON Steve Pilling 13 DNS
22 22 Unk Hans Wegener 22 DNS
40+ Legends (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 223 HON GRISCO Scott Grimm Yelm, WA 2 1
2 25x YAM Kean Cornett 1 2
3 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 3 3
4 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 4 4
5 742 HON ARNTED Ted Arnold Kennewick, WA 7 6
6 41 KAW MATROD Rod Matechuk Abbottsford - Bc, CA 9 5
7 67 KAW Mark Walsh Auburn, WA 10 7
8 62x HON PIKJON Jon Pike Fall City, WA 6 13
9 25 YAM Leon Capps Bremerton, WA 11 10
10 62 YAM 121 John Jurin Monroe, WA 14 8
11 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 13 9
12 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 12 11
13 42 SUZ Johnny Foeckler Troutdale, OR 8 15
14 547 SUZ ELLDON Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 16 12
15 941 KAW Trace Schroerer Marysville, WA 15 14
16 88 HON WHACUR Curtis Wharton Battle Ground, WA 5 DNS
17 160 HON SHABRI Brian Sharkey Marysville, WA 17 DNS
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 852 HON MARLAN Lance Marshall Bonney Lake, WA 1 1
2 56 HON 159 Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 4 2
3 317 HON Terry Alboucq 5 3
4 2 SUZ LAMMIK Mike Lamastus Post Falls, ID 2 DNS
5 11 KTM Jeff Kissinger Duvall, WA 3 DNS
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 112x YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 3 2
3 189 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 2 4
4 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 5 3
5 577 KTM Jake Streichert S Slocan, BC 6 5
6 215 KAW CRORIL Riley Crossley Richland, WA 7 8
7 94 SUZ BRICOD Cody Bristlin Deer Park, WA 4 13
8 503 KAW THUGER Gerald Thum University Place, WA 12 6
9 327 HON YOUCOL Collen Young Snohomish, WA 9 9
10 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 13 7
11 65 KTM VANTYL Tyler Vanzandt Kennewick, WA 8 12
12 728x YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 11 10
13 148 YAM PHINAT Nathan Philbrook Bonners Ferry, ID 14 11
14 115 HON BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 16 14
15 42 SUZ FOEJAC Jack Foeckler Troutdale, OR 15 15
16 830 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 10 DNS
DNF 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA DNF DNS
DNS 24 YAM OBAJAK Jake O'bannon Kennewick, WA DNS DNS
DNS 557 SUZ STIJAC Jacob Stiver Kona, ID DNS DNS
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 1 2
2 728 SUZ BRADAL Dalton Braun Nampa, ID 2 3
3 64 YAM COCCOD Cody Cochran East Wenatchee, WA 5 1
4 258 YAM BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 3 4
5 651 KAW Eric Fohn 6 5
6 869 YAM MARZAC Zachary Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 4 DNS
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 849 YAM AXHASH Ashley Axhelm 2 1
2 13 HON WHIBRO Brook Whipple 1 2
3 63 YAM Alicia Rutigliano 4 3
4 141 SUZ MATLIS Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, Bc, CA 3 4
DNF 9 HON Gracen Malich DNS DNF
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 72 YAM SCHCHE Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA 1 2
2 88 KTM DICSYD Sydnie Dickson Mount Vernon, WA 3 1
3 129 KAW WHAJES Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 2 3
4 103 HON NILKIM Kimberlee Niles Kennewick, WA 4 4
5 357 KAW SPRCOU Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 5 7
6 45 HON Shannon Holt Hillsboro, OR 10 6
7 121 HON Amber Hendershot Castle Rock, WA 8 8
8 641 HON SCHJAC Jackie Schott Chilliwack, Bc, CA 7 9
9 189 YAM HOWSHI Shiri Howell Spokane Valley, WA 12 5
10 134 YAM BURSIE Sierra Burnett Bellevue, WA 6 11
11 108 KAW ADSCAN Candice Adsero Enumclaw, WA 9 10
12 10 HON Shelly Burtis Shoreline, WA 11 13
13 773 YAM Krystal Watson 13 12
Women Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 17 HON WRIKRI Kristine Wright Sedro Woolley, WA 1 1
125cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 198 HON STEJER Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 1 1
2 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 2 2
3 503 KAW THUGER Gerald Thum University Place, WA 3 3
4 42 SUZ FOEJAC Jack Foeckler Troutdale, OR 4 4
250cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 83 HON WATALE Alec Watts 1 1
2 980 YAM PICRIG Rigen Picard Echo, OR 2 2
3 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 3 3
DNF 403 YAM SUMDYL Dylan Summerlin Kent, WA DNF DNS