Pacific Racing Org.
2009 Northwest National MX Series - Round 2
3/1/2009
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 201 KAW Zac Stuart 1
2 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 2
3 426 KTM Austin Paden Walla Walla, WA 3
4 728x SUZ Dakota Braun 4
5 139 KAW 390 Nate Hanrahan Kennewick, WA 5
6 68 HON Jake Rosaia 6
7 130 YAM MILNIC Nick Miller University Place, WA 7
8 785 YAM WELDRA Drake Welch Richland, WA 8
9 412 YAM 116 Vince Wiener Edgewood, WA 9
10 19 HON PIKCOD Cody Pike Fall City, WA 10
11 794 SUZ Reichle Erchinger 11
12 131 KAW Cory Frashefski 12
13 17 HON Austin Breeden 13
14 232 HON Kaleb Schrank 14
15 457 HON Mitch Rose 15
16 23 HON WEG Mathew Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 16
17 360 HON HAMJAK Jake Hamilton 17
18 401 HON Tyler Klein 18
19 519 SUZ Zach Baumgartner 19
20 113 HON SHECOD Cody Shelton East Wenatchee, WA 20
21 194 YAM Michael Lahaye 21
22 276 HON 147 Cody Sweet Wenatchee, WA 22
23 721 YAM Skyler Williams 23
24 187 KAW Gage Long 24
25 572 KAW 522 Jake Thompson Renton, WA 25
26 108 HON 502 Zach Waller East Wenatchee, WA 26
27 405 YAM OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA DNF
28 518 YAM Jared Larson Bonney Lake, WA DNF
29 799 KAW KNOCHA Chase Knoblauch Sumner, WA DNF
30 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA DNF
31 314 HON Alex Baeza East Wenatchee, 13
32 105 YAM 143 Kyle Sima Mansfield, WA 14
33 54 HON Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 15
34 2 HON Jonathan Wegener 16
35 526 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 16
36 459 KAW Ryan Frashefski 17
37 282 KAW LEWSHA Shane Lewandowski Bonney Lake, WA 19
38 23x SUZ Luke Wood DNS
39 849 YAM Ashley Axhelm North Pole, AK DNS
40 384 HON Kyle Wicks DNS
41 313 HON 109 Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA DNS
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 291 HON Dustin Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 1
2 609 KAW STITRA Tra Stigall Raymond, WA 2
3 198 YAM STEJER Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 3
4 728 SUZ BRADAL Dalton Braun Nampa, ID 4
5 84 HON CRATHO Thomas Cranston Bow, WA 5
6 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 6
7 54 SUZ HOLMAS Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 7
8 78 KTM MCSHDJ Dj Mcsheehy Rathdrum, ID 8
9 182 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 9
10 94 SUZ BRICOD Cody Bristlin Deer Park, WA 10
11 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 11
12 593 HON LAJLUK Lukas Lajiness Deer Park, WA 12
13 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 13
14 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 14
15 486 YAM SOLROB Roberto Soltero Port Orchard, WA 15
16 76 HON SHIBLA Blake Shields Yakima, WA 16
17 120 KAW CRORIL Riley Crossley Richland, WA 17
18 488 HON MECCOD Cody Mecham Des Moines, WA 18
19 112 HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 19
20 104 HON WALKOR Kory Waller East Wenatchee, WA 20
21 2 HON Ryan Bergley Bothell, WA 21
22 220 YAM LOWDYL Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA 22
23 53 YAM MCDJOS Joseph Mcdaniel Post Falls, ID 23
24 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 24
25 772 YAM Jesse Barker Oroville, WA 25
26 830 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 26
27 186 HON Colton Juarez Puyallup, WA 27
28 83 KAW Ryan Lyle Pendleton, OR 28
29 531 HON Noah Mcconahy Spokane, WA 29
30 704 KAW GIBKUR Kurt Gibson Federal Way, WA DNF
31 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 13
32 980 YAM PICRIG Rigen Picard Echo, OR 13
33 191 HON CHIMIT Mitchell Chilson E Wenatchee, WA 14
34 547 SUZ ELLDYL Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 14
35 163 SUZ 517 Bryan Brown Spokane, WA 15
36 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 15
37 110 YAM Jake Lackie Renton, WA 16
38 65 KTM VANTYL Tyler Vanzandt Kennewick, WA 16
39 45 KTM FRECOL Colton Freels Brewster, WA 18
40 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 18
41 103 HON NILKIM Kimberlee Niles Kennewick, WA 19
42 222 KAW 148 Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA 19
43 621 SUZ Chris Scott Auburn, WA 20
44 681 SUZ GAUDEN Dennis Gault Custer, WA 21
45 736 YAM HOLTAY Taylor Hollenbeck Renton, WA 21
46 32 HON 230 Alex Conley 22
47 148 YAM PHINAT Nathan Philbrook Bonners Ferry, ID 22
48 986 HON BERCOR Corby Berg Buckley, WA 23
49 88 KTM DICSYD Sydnie Dickson Mount Vernon, WA 23
50 537 HON DANJAM James (jb) Daniels Everett, WA 24
51 126 YAM Gary Pomeroy 24
52 129 KAW WHAJES Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 25
53 357 KAW SPRCOU Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 25
54 457 HON Brandon Williams 26
55 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA 27
56 72 YAM SCHCHE Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA 28
57 505 HON KOVCHR Christian Kovach 28
58 64 YAM COCCOD Cody Cochran East Wenatchee, WA 29
59 741 KAW KNUJAK Jake Knutzen Burlington, WA 30
60 38 KAW JOHBRA Brady Johnson Ferndale, WA 30
61 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 31
62 304 KAW GAUROB Robert Gault Custer, WA 32
63 78x HON 605 Dillon Rogers Kennewick, WA DNF
64 577 KTM Jake Streichert S Slocan, BC DNF
65 69 YAM Zack Beaman DNS
66 725 YAM STEJAR Jerad Stevens Waverly, WA DNS
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 674 YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 1
2 112x YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 2
3 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 3
4 64 SUZ ULLAUS Austin Ullrich Estacada, OR 4
5 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 5
6 216 YAM LINCHA Charlie Link Sultan, WA 6
7 223 SUZ Zach Ruff 7
8 557 SUZ STIJAC Jacob Stiver Kona, ID 8
9 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 9
10 138 YAM LINSEA Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 10
11 27 KAW CARTRE Trevor Carlson Langley, Bc, CA 11
12 42 HON GATMIC Michael Gatlin Dayton, WA 12
13 115 HON Tim Roberts 13
14 321 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 14
15 869 YAM MARZAC Zachary Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 15
16 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 16
17 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 17
18 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 18
19 200 KAW Joey Vessie Columbia Falls, MT 19
20 254 KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 20
21 2x KAW LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 21
22 642 HON Kenneth Soper Lake Tapps, WA 22
23 552 SUZ Glen Prestholt 23
24 482 YAM Braydon Stuart 24
25 32 YAM 101 Jessy Norton Hermiston, OR 25
26 285 YAM Justin Sutherland Spirit Lake, ID 26
27 724 KTM 205 Daniel Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 27
28 216x YAM IVEDAL Dalton Ivey Kennewick, WA 28
29 83 HON WATALE Alec Watts 50
30 60 HON Travis Wallis Kent, WA 50
31 418 YAM KUMRYA Ryan Kummerfeldt Snohomish, WA 14
32 284 HON MORMAT Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 14
33 114 YAM MARJON Jonathan Marshall Spanaway, WA 15
34 174 T61 Jason Becker Issaquah, WA 16
35 712 KAW HENCOD Cody Henderson Bellingham, WA 16
36 2 YAM Coedy Labolle Hayden Lake, ID 17
37 17 HON WRIKRI Kristine Wright Sedro Woolley, WA 18
38 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 18
39 113 KAW Alex Shiffman 19
40 726 HON WHIGRE Greg Whitlow Kennewick, WA 20
41 651 KAW Eric Fohn 21
42 767 SUZ CORCHA Charlie Joe Cortez Tulalip, WA DNF
43 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA DNF
44 415 HON PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA DNS
45 425 HON WOLTIM Tim Woolley Kennewick, WA DNS
46 621 SUZ JURCOL Collin Jurin Monroe, WA DNS
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 1 1
2 11 KAW Lance Smail Covington, WA 2 2
3 281 HON PHILAN Lance Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 5 3
4 336 YAM DUPJOS Josh Duppong Meridian, ID 4 4
5 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 7 5
6 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 3 10
7 542 KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 8 6
8 735 HON SOUJER Jerrid Southard Kelso, WA 6 9
9 754 HON SKIRYA Ryan Skinner Longview, WA 10 7
10 27 KAW Josh Snider 9 8
11 438 HON KINKLE Klete Kinser Bothell, WA 12 11
12 218 KAW KARJES Jesse Karr 14 14
13 307 YAM BURAUS Austin Burns Ahtena, OR 21 12
14 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 17 17
15 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 22 13
16 241 KAW WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 16 19
17 21 HON PORCHR Chris Porter Olalla, WA 18 18
18 521 YAM Mathew Colman Gig Harbor, WA 24 15
19 777 YAM Devin Watson 11 DNS
20 361 SUZ LEPKEV Kevin Lepp Abbottsford - Bc, CA 13 DNS
21 314 KAW SCHLUK Luke Schultz Helena, MT 15 DNS
22 759x YAM RAMMAT Matt Rambo Selah, WA DNS 16
23 759 YAM HANPAT Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 19 DNS
24 364 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 20 DNS
25 949 HON WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 23 DNS
26 224 KAW SANPET Pete Sannan Albany, OR 25 DNS
27 867 KTM BUSJOH John Bushby Colbert, WA 26 DNS
DNS 556 YAM LYMJER Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK DNS DNS
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 552 SUZ 206 Brian Owens Sumas, WA 2 1
2 929 HON Jeremy Finley Mt Vernon, WA 1 2
3 130 YAM MILNIC Nick Miller University Place, WA 3 3
4 445 HON MARTYL Tyler Marchak Langley, Bc, CA 4 4
5 314 HON Alex Baeza East Wenatchee, 5 5
6 799 KAW KNOCHA Chase Knoblauch Sumner, WA 6 DNS
7 438 HON Mike Milelich Vancouver, WA 7 DNS
DNF 10 HON Tyler Haney Pasco, WA DNF DNS
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 354 HON 306 Alex Harvill Ephrata, WA 2 1
2 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 4 2
3 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 3 3
4 78 KTM MCSHDJ Dj Mcsheehy Rathdrum, ID 1 8
5 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 5 5
6 736 HON HOLTAY Taylor Hollenbeck Renton, WA 7 4
7 74 HON MICJER Jeremy Mickelson Corbett, OR 6 7
8 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 8 9
9 22 HON HEVJUS Justin Hevly Wenatchee, WA 12 10
10 56 YAM THOBRA Brandon Thomson Post Falls, ID 19 6
11 434 SUZ EILKOD Kody Eilers Royal City, WA 14 11
12 12 KTM Dakota Smith 13 12
13 73 SUZ Kurt Jr Hanson 18 13
14 572 HON KEEKEL Kellin Keesee Wenatchee, WA 17 14
15 593 HON LAJLUK Lukas Lajiness Deer Park, WA 9 DNS
16 45 KTM FRECOL Colton Freels Brewster, WA 10 DNS
17 772 YAM Jesse Barker Oroville, WA 11 DNS
18 611 HON CRATHO Thomas Cranston Bow, WA 15 DNS
19 986 HON BERCOR Corby Berg Buckley, WA 16 DNS
20 704 KAW GIBKUR Kurt Gibson Federal Way, WA 20 DNS
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 674 YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 1 3
2 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 4 2
3 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 2 4
4 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 10 1
5 64 SUZ ULLAUS Austin Ullrich Estacada, OR 8 5
6 223 SUZ Zach Ruff 6 8
7 45 HON MCBJOS Josh A. Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 5 10
8 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 7 9
9 216 YAM LINCHA Charlie Link Sultan, WA 12 6
10 351 KAW PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 3 15
11 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 11 11
12 909 YAM MILDEN Dennis Miller 9 14
13 27 YAM CARTRE Trevor Carlson Langley, Bc, CA 19 7
14 112x HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 14 12
15 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 16 13
16 254 KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 15 16
17 258 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 13 19
18 329 KAW Bill Mills Renton, WA 18 17
19 285 YAM Justin Sutherland Spirit Lake, ID 17 18
DNS 767 SUZ CORCHA Charlie Joe Cortez Tulalip, WA DNS DNS
DNS 665 YAM CLAKOD Kody Clark Duvall, WA DNS DNS
DNS 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA DNS DNS
DNS 415 HON PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA DNS DNS
DNS 245 HON WOLTIM Tim Woolley Kennewick, WA DNS DNS
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 1 1
2 281 HON PHILAN Lance Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 6 2
3 542 YAM RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 4 4
4 47 SUZ KUBKYL Kyle Kubitschik Boise, ID 10 5
5 27 KAW Josh Snider 9 7
6 754 HON SKIRYA Ryan Skinner Longview, WA 8 8
7 11 YAM Lance Smail Covington, WA 17 3
8 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 12 9
9 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA 11 11
10 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 7 16
11 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 18 10
12 364 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 24 6
13 262 YAM BJOBRA Brahn Bjornson Nine Mile Falls, WA 15 15
14 245 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 14 18
15 521 YAM Mathew Colman Gig Harbor, WA 21 13
16 307 YAM BURAUS Austin Burns Ahtena, OR 23 14
17 21 HON PORCHR Chris Porter Olalla, WA 20 17
18 403 YAM LYMJER Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK 2 DNS
19 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 3 DNS
20 6 KAW OSABRE Brett Osaka Milton, WA 5 DNS
21 759x YAM RAMMAT Matt Rambo Selah, WA DNS 12
22 777 YAM Devin Watson 13 DNS
23 438 HON KINKLE Klete Kinser Bothell, WA 16 DNS
24 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 19 DNS
25 759 YAM HANPAT Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 22 DNS
26 520 SUZ JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA 25 DNS
27 314 KAW SCHLUK Luke Schultz Helena, MT 26 DNS
28 361 KAW LEPKEV Kevin Lepp Abbottsford - Bc, CA 27 DNS
DNS 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA DNS DNS
30 847 YAM LAMJIM Jimmy Lamastus Hayden, ID DNS DNS
31 949 HON WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA DNS DNS
32 224 KAW SANPET Pete Sannan Albany, OR DNS DNS
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 132 HON Travis Mccauley Maple Valley, WA 2 1
2 405 YAM OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 1 2
3 736 HON 109 Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 3 3
4 194 YAM Michael Lahaye 4 4
5 526 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 7 5
6 552 SUZ 206 Brian Owens Sumas, WA 6 6
7 572 KAW 522 Jake Thompson Renton, WA 5 7
DNS 55 HON Morgan Johnson DNS DNS
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 609 KAW STITRA Tra Stigall Raymond, WA 1 2
2 291 HON Dustin Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 3 1
3 198 YAM STEJER Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 2 3
4 182 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 5 4
5 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 9 5
6 54 SUZ HOLMAS Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 10 7
7 354 HON 306 Alex Harvill Ephrata, WA 8 10
8 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 14 6
9 488 HON MECCOD Cody Mecham Des Moines, WA 11 11
10 2 HON Ryan Bergley Bothell, WA 12 12
11 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 18 8
12 78 KTM MCSHDJ Dj Mcsheehy Rathdrum, ID 7 19
13 531 HON Noah Mcconahy Spokane, WA 6 21
14 38 KAW JOHBRA Brady Johnson Ferndale, WA 19 9
15 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 16 15
16 434 SUZ EILKOD Kody Eilers Royal City, WA 20 13
17 980 YAM PICRIG Rigen Picard Echo, OR 15 18
18 537 HON DANJAM James (jb) Daniels Everett, WA 22 14
19 73 SUZ Kurt Jr Hanson 25 17
20 505 HON KOVCHR Christian Kovach 27 20
21 186 HON Colton Juarez Puyallup, WA 4 DNS
22 681 SUZ GAUDEN Dennis Gault Custer, WA 13 DNS
23 126 YAM Gary Pomeroy DNS 16
24 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 17 DNS
25 741 KAW KNUJAK Jake Knutzen Burlington, WA 21 DNS
26 304 KAW GAUROB Robert Gault Custer, WA 23 DNS
27 84 HON CRATHO Thomas Cranston Bow, WA 24 DNS
28 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA 26 DNS
DNS 577 KTM Jake Streichert S Slocan, BC DNS DNS
DNS 704 KAW GIBKUR Kurt Gibson Federal Way, WA DNS DNS
DNS 78x HON 605 Dillon Rogers Kennewick, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 674 YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 1 1
2 351 KAW PARZAC Zac Parks Maple Valley, WA 2 2
3 216 YAM LINCHA Charlie Link Sultan, WA 3 3
4 60 HON Travis Wallis Kent, WA 4 5
5 482 YAM Braydon Stuart 6 6
6 138 YAM LINSEA Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 10 4
7 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 7 9
8 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Kennewick, WA 9 8
9 174 T61 Jason Becker Issaquah, WA 14 7
10 329 KAW Bill Mills Renton, WA 11 10
11 216x YAM IVEDAL Dalton Ivey Kennewick, WA 5 DNF
12 418 YAM KUMRYA Ryan Kummerfeldt Snohomish, WA 8 DNF
13 665 YAM CLAKOD Kody Clark Duvall, WA 12 DNF
14 712 KAW HENCOD Cody Henderson Bellingham, WA 13 DNF
15 909 YAM MILDEN Dennis Miller 15 DNF
16 621 SUZ JURCOL Collin Jurin Monroe, WA DNF DNF
17 258 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA DNF DNF
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 1 1
2 47 SUZ KUBKYL Kyle Kubitschik Boise, ID 3 3
3 11 YAM Lance Smail Covington, WA 5 2
4 27 KAW Josh Snider 7 4
5 364 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 10 5
6 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 9 9
7 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA 13 7
8 218 KAW KARJES Jesse Karr 15 6
9 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 14 8
10 262 YAM BJOBRA Brahn Bjornson Nine Mile Falls, WA 12 10
11 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 11 11
12 403 YAM LYMJER Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK 2 DNS
13 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 4 DNS
14 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 6 DNS
15 754 HON SKIRYA Ryan Skinner Longview, WA 8 DNS
16 361 KAW LEPKEV Kevin Lepp Abbottsford - Bc, CA 16 DNS
17 867 KTM BUSJOH John Bushby Colbert, WA 17 DNS
18 307 YAM BURAUS Austin Burns Ahtena, OR 18 DNS
19 224 KAW SANPET Pete Sannan Albany, OR DNS DNS
20 314 KAW SCHLUK Luke Schultz Helena, MT DNS DNS
21 245 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA DNS DNS
22 777 YAM Devin Watson DNS DNS
23 542 KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA DNS DNS
24 735 HON SOUJER Jerrid Southard Kelso, WA DNS DNS
25 949 HON WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA DNS DNS
26 520 SUZ JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA DNS DNS
27 6 KAW OSABRE Brett Osaka Milton, WA DNS DNS
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 6x KTM Ethan Duer Silverdale, WA 1 1
2 609 KTM Brendan Bailey Marysville, WA 2 3
3 11 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 4 2
4 12 KTM Maverick Smith 3 4
5 847 COB LAMHOL Holden Lamastus Hayden, ID 6 5
6 1 HON Juliet Fleming 7 6
7 6 KTM 7 Sonny Adamy Moses Lake, WA 5 DNS
DNS 132 HON Daniel Sizemore DNS DNS
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 7 POL Noah Borgman 2 1
2 186 COB SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 3 2
3 151 KTM HOSTRE Trevor Hosmer Easton, WA 1 5
4 88 COB BISDYL Dylan Bishop Hayden, ID 4 3
5 631 COB BEUETH Ethan Beutler Pasco, WA 5 4
6 47 KTM PEACAS Cassidy Peacock Post Falls, ID 6 6
7 873 KTM BROCOL Colsey Brooks Dixie, WA 7 7
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88x POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 2 1
2 89 KAW Tommy Thompson 1 2
3 224 COB Langdon Orgill Snohomish, WA 3 3
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88x POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 1 1
2 89 KAW Tommy Thompson 2 2
3 224 COB Langdon Orgill Snohomish, WA 4 3
4 151 KTM HOSTRE Trevor Hosmer Easton, WA 3 4
5 186 COB SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 6 6
6 11x COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 5 8
7 6x KTM Ethan Duer 7 7
8 7 POL Noah Borgman 12 5
9 88 COB BISDYL Dylan Bishop Hayden, ID 9 9
10 631 COB BEUETH Ethan Beutler Pasco, WA 8 10
11 873 KTM BROCOL Colsey Brooks Dixie, WA 11 11
12 6 KTM 7 Sonny Adamy Moses Lake, WA 10 DNS
DNS 47 KTM PEACAS Cassidy Peacock Post Falls, ID DNS DNS
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 22 KTM Raynor Beierle Granger, WA 2 3
2 30 KTM Cole Swindler 5 1
3 927 KTM 294 Daniel Gossler Hermiston, OR 4 2
4 219 SUZ Eli Niord 3 4
5 509 SUZ MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 6 5
6 441 SUZ HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Roy, WA 7 6
7 12 KTM Maverick Smith 8 7
8 11 COB BERAVI Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 1 DNS
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 7 POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 2 2
2 583 KTM SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 1 5
3 203 KTM GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 6 1
4 19 KTM Hayden Beierle Prosser, WA 4 3
5 847 KTM LAMCAR Carson Lamastus Hayden, ID 5 4
6 5p KTM PETJAC Jacob Pettis 3 9
7 37 SUZ Nicholas Bordt Langley, Bc, CA 7 8
8 823 KTM HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 10 6
9 747 KTM HONDAD Dade Honeywell Everett, WA 11 7
10 89 KAW Tommy Thompson 8 DNS
11 39 KAW Mason Olsen 9 DNS
DNS 33 KTM Louden Wardius Ridge Field, WA DNS DNS
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 1 1
2 88 KTM FOWJAC Jack Fowler Dallas, OR 2 2
3 202 KTM WOOKRI Kris Wood Stanwood, WA 3 3
4 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 5 4
5 603 KTM BRITYL Tyler Brickey Marysville, WA 4 5
6 65 KTM Reed Remitz 6 6
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 1 1
2 88 KTM FOWJAC Jack Fowler Dallas, OR 2 2
3 65 KTM Reed Remitz 3 3
4 5p KTM PETJAC Jacob Pettis 4 6
5 202 KTM WOOKRI Kris Wood Stanwood, WA 7 4
6 203 KTM GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 8 5
7 847 KTM LAMCAR Carson Lamastus Hayden, ID 6 7
8 583 SUZ SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 5 9
9 747 KTM HONDAD Dade Honeywell Everett, WA 12 8
10 823 KTM HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 9 11
11 89 KAW Tommy Thompson 11 10
12 509 SUZ MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 10 12
DNS 33 KTM Louden Wardius Ridge Field, WA DNS DNS
DNS 7 POL Noah Borgman DNS DNS
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 122 HON 123 Blake Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 2 2
2 113 KAW LAVSEB Sebastion Lave' Post Falls, ID 1 4
3 831 YAM NOVCHR Chris Novotny 5 1
4 29 HON Brandon Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 4 3
5 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 7 7
6 367 HON Mikey Morales 3 11
7 830 YAM Alex Novotny 6 9
8 203 KTM GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 8 8
9 27 KTM Tyler Toombs Waverly, WA 12 5
10 155 HON MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 13 6
11 101 KTM Sheldon Stevens 10 10
12 37 SUZ Nicholas Bordt Langley, Bc, CA 9 13
13 8 SUZ Jordan Olsen 11 14
14 23 HON Ryan Williams 15 12
15 12 KAW Leif Wildon 14 DNF
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 926 YAM MORTAN Tanner D. Morris Orting, WA 1 1
2 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 2 2
3 236 SUZ JAMWYA Wyatt James Puyallup, WA 3 3
4 275 HON JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 5 4
5 188 KTM STEIRY Ryan Steiger Duvall, WA 4 8
6 58 HON SHIBRA Braydon Shields Yakima, WA 7 7
7 101 SUZ Ezra Niord 10 5
8 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 6 9
9 311 YAM BLAALA Alan Blackman Irrigon, OR 13 6
10 181 KAW Senett Ferris Pacific, WA 9 10
11 75 KAW HUBMIC Mad Mike Hubbard Spokane, WA 8 14
12 175 YAM Kyle Munly Yakima, WA 12 12
13 41 YAM 295 Michael Gossler Hermiston, OR 11 13
14 122 YAM GRITAL Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 16 11
15 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 14 15
16 221 YAM FOXTRE Trevor Fox Irrigon, OR 15 16
17 603 YAM BRITYL Tyler Brickey Marysville, WA 17 18
18 482 YAM Blake Stuart DNF 17
DNF 20 YAM BURTRE Trey Burnett Bellevue, WA DNF DNS
DNF 906 KTM 128 Owen Carlson Langley, BC DNF DNS
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 433 HON WARALY Alyas Wardius Ridge Field, WA 1 1
2 3 YAM MCGIAN Ian Mcginnis Camas, WA 2 3
3 76 SUZ WHAMAS Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 3 4
4 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 5 5
5 127 KTM Nolan Beyer Albany, OR 4 6
6 627 KAW MOUYAH Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 11 2
7 499 HON SCOTCO Coltin Scott Ridgefield, WA 7 8
8 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 8 9
9 291 KTM Dylan Delaplace Langley, BC 6 11
10 72 HON FOWWYA Wyatt Fowler Dallas, OR 12 7
11 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Stanwood, WA 9 10
12 65 KTM Reed Remitz 10 12
13 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 13 DNS
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 433 HON WARALY Alyas Wardius Ridge Field, WA 1 1
2 291 KTM Dylan Delaplace Langley, BC 4 2
3 926 YAM MORTAN Tanner D. Morris Orting, WA 2 4
4 627 KAW MOUYAH Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 3 5
5 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 6 3
6 3 YAM MCGIAN Ian Mcginnis Camas, WA 5 6
7 57 SUZ GILBLA Blake Gill Lewiston, ID 7 7
8 72 HON FOWWYA Wyatt Fowler Dallas, OR 8 10
9 327 HON YOUCOL Collen Young Snohomish, WA 9 11
10 127 KTM Nolan Beyer Albany, OR 14 9
11 499 HON SCOTCO Coltin Scott Ridgefield, WA 16 8
12 236 SUZ JAMWYA Wyatt James Puyallup, WA 13 12
13 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Stanwood, WA 12 14
14 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 11 15
15 275 HON JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 17 13
16 181 KAW Senett Ferris Pacific, WA 19 17
17 122 YAM GRITAL Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 23 16
18 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 22 18
19 115 HON BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 21 19
20 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 10 DNS
21 188 KTM STEIRY Ryan Steiger Duvall, WA 15 DNS
22 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 18 DNS
23 65 KTM Reed Remitz 20 DNS
24 76 SUZ WHAMAS Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 24 DNS
25 148 YAM PHINAT Nathan Philbrook Bonners Ferry, ID 25 DNS
26 906 KTM 128 Owen Carlson Langley, BC 26 DNS
DNS 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA DNS DNS
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 155 HON MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 6 1
2 831 YAM NOVCHR Chris Novotny 5 3
3 13 HON WHIBRO Brook Whipple 4 4
4 830 YAM Alex Novotny 7 2
5 29 HON Brandon Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 3 6
6 47 HON BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 2 7
7 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 1 8
8 621 HON ELLGAR Garrett Elliott 8 5
25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 74 HON MICJER Jeremy Mickelson Corbett, OR 1 1
2 445 HON MARTYL Tyler Marchak Langley, Bc, CA 2 2
3 641 HON SCHJAC Jackie Schott Chilliwack, Bc, CA 3 3
4 193x KAW Rob Bordt Langley, BC 4 4
5 3 YAM 296 Jeff Harvill Ephrata, WA DNF DNF
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 5 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 4 1
2 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Ferndale, WA 3 2
3 237 HON Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA 2 4
4 268 HON ARNKAL Kaleb Arnce 6 3
5 403 KAW FLERIC Rich Fleming Deming, WA 1 DNF
6 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 5 DNF
7 555 YAM LYMJER Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK DNF DNF
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 816 KAW AVIMIC Michael Avilla 1 1
2 7 YAM LEWDON Donald Lewis 2 2
3 113 KAW Jacob Pakinas 4 3
4 88x YAM James Beckett 3 4
5 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 5 5
6 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 6 DNF
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 1 1
2 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 3 2
3 176 KAW GOOMAT Matt Goodwill Lake Stevens, WA 2 3
4 88 HON WHACUR Curtis Wharton Battle Ground, WA 5 4
5 25 YAM Leon Capps Bremerton, WA 4 5
6 403 KAW FLERIC Rich Fleming Deming, WA DNF DNF
7 742 HON ARNTED Ted Arnold Kennewick, WA DNF DNF
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 849 YAM Eric Waunch Bothell, WA 2 1
2 847 YAM LAMJIM Jimmy Lamastus Hayden, ID 1 2
3 41 KAW MATROD Rod Matechuk Abbottsford - Bc, CA 3 3
4 268 HON ARNKAL Kaleb Arnce 4 4
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 612 HON Mike Finney Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 3 YAM 296 Jeff Harvill Ephrata, WA 4 2
3 829 HON NOVKEN Ken Novotny 3 3
4 324 HON Chad Dickinson 2 4
5 47 HON ALLCRA Craig "bubba" Alldredge Renton, WA 5 6
6 69 YAM Darwin Jr Hiengel Postfalls, ID 6 8
7 852 HON MARLAN Lance Marshall Bonney Lake, WA 10 5
8 193x KAW Rob Bordt Langley, BC 7 10
9 671 YAM MCCJEF Jeff Mcclain White Salmon, WA 11 9
10 217 HON Brian Geller Eatonville, WA 14 7
11 717 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 12 11
12 141 SUZ MATLIS Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, Bc, CA 13 12
13 40 SUZ Ted Scott Auburn, WA 8 DNF
14 128 HON 127 Pat Mcconahy Spokane, WA 9 DNF
15 515 KAW LOGKEV Kevin Logsdon East Wenatchee, WA 15 DNF
16 22 Unk Hans Wegener 16 DNF
40+ Legends (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 223 HON GRISCO Scott Grimm Yelm, WA 2 1
2 92 KAW HOLTED Ted Holt Hillsboro, OR 1 2
3 41 KAW MATROD Rod Matechuk Abbottsford - Bc, CA 4 3
4 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 5 5
5 62x HON PIKJON Jon Pike Fall City, WA 9 6
6 25 YAM Leon Capps Bremerton, WA 8 8
7 67 KAW Mark Walsh Auburn, WA 13 4
8 112 HON REISCO Scott Reiman Wenatchee, WA 10 7
9 547 SUZ ELLDON Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 12 10
10 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 15 9
11 941 KAW Trace Schroerer Marysville, WA 14 11
12 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 3 DNS
13 88 HON WHACUR Curtis Wharton Battle Ground, WA 6 DNS
14 62 YAM 121 John Jurin Monroe, WA 7 DNS
15 160 HON SHABRI Brian Sharkey Marysville, WA 11 DNS
16 903 SUZ MARSJON Jon Marshall Spanaway, WA 16 DNS
17 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 17 DNS
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 852 HON MARLAN Lance Marshall Bonney Lake, WA 1 1
2 56 HON 159 Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 2 2
3 317 HON ALBTER Terry Alboucq 3 3
DNS 2 SUZ LAMMIK Mike Lamastus Post Falls, ID DNS DNS
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 112x YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 94 SUZ BRICOD Cody Bristlin Deer Park, WA 3 2
3 189 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 2 4
4 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 4 3
5 65 KTM VANTYL Tyler Vanzandt Kennewick, WA 6 5
6 830 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 5 6
7 215 KAW CRORIL Riley Crossley Richland, WA 7 7
8 57 HON GILBLA Blake Gill Lewiston, ID 8 8
9 503 KAW THUGER Gerald Thum University Place, WA 9 9
10 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 14 10
11 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 15 11
12 148 YAM PHINAT Nathan Philbrook Bonners Ferry, ID 13 13
13 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 16 12
14 156 KAW Austin Winster 10 DNF
15 115 HON BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 17 14
16 577 KTM Jake Streichert S Slocan, BC 11 DNF
17 327 HON YOUCOL Collen Young Snohomish, WA 12 DNF
18 247 YAM Joe Harrison 18 DNF
DSQ 557 SUZ STIJAC Jacob Stiver Kona, ID DSQ DSQ
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 1 1
2 728x SUZ BRADAL Dalton Braun Nampa, ID 3 3
3 869 YAM MARZAC Zachary Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 5 2
4 83 HON WATALE Alec Watts 2 6
5 258 YAM BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 4 5
6 64 YAM COCCOD Cody Cochran East Wenatchee, WA 6 4
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 13 HON WHIBRO Brook Whipple 1 1
2 141 SUZ MATLIS Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, Bc, CA 2 2
DNS 849 YAM Ashley Axhelm North Pole, AK DNS DNS
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 357 KAW SPRCOU Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 1 3
2 103 HON NILKIM Kimberlee Niles Kennewick, WA 3 5
3 129 KAW WHAJES Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 2 6
4 72 YAM SCHCHE Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA 8 1
5 88 KTM DICSYD Sydnie Dickson Mount Vernon, WA 7 2
6 641 HON SCHJAC Jackie Schott Chilliwack, Bc, CA 5 7
7 189 YAM HOWSHI Shiri Howell Spokane Valley, WA 4 8
8 121 HON Amber Hendershot Castle Rock, WA 9 4
9 108 KAW ADSCAN Candice Adsero Enumclaw, WA 6 9
10 714 YAM CRYMEL Melissa Cryder 10 10
11 777 YAM Krystal Watson 11 DNS
DNS 134 YAM BURSIE Sierra Burnett Bellevue, WA DNS DNS
DNS 45 HON Shannon Holt Hillsboro, OR DNS DNS
Women Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 17 HON WRIKRI Kristine Wright Sedro Woolley, WA 1 1
125cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 198 HON STEJER Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 1 1
2 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 2 2
3 503 KAW THUGER Gerald Thum University Place, WA 4 3
4 94 SUZ BRICOD Cody Bristlin Deer Park, WA 3 DNS
250cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 625 YAM MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 1 1
2 980 YAM PICRIG Rigen Picard Echo, OR 2 DNS