Pacific Racing Org.
2009 Northwest National MX Series - Round 3
3/28/2009
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 1
2 139 KAW 390 Nate Hanrahan Kennewick, WA 2
3 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 3
4 313 HON 109 Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 4
5 422 HON Tyler Noble Sandpoint, ID 5
6 535 SUZ Grant Parker Summerville, OR 6
7 799 KAW KNOCHA Chase Knoblauch Sumner, WA 7
8 405 YAM OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 8
9 519 SUZ Zach Baumgartner 9
10 794 YAM MONQUE Quentin Money Buckley, WA 10
11 19 HON PIKCOD Cody Pike Fall City, WA 11
12 129 SUZ Sawyer Baird Yakima, WA 12
13 785 YAM WELDRA Drake Welch Richland, WA 13
14 412 YAM WIEVIN Vince Wiener Edgewood, WA 14
15 130 YAM MILNIC Nick Miller University Place, WA 15
16 360 HON HAMJAK Jake Hamilton Olympia, WA 16
17 281 HON Brian Gallian Auburn, WA 17
18 724 HON WEG Mathew Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 18
19 518 YAM Jared Larson Bonney Lake, WA 19
20 459 KAW Ryan Frashefski Covington, WA 20
21 512 YAM KELNAT Nathan Kelly Everett, WA 21
22 314 HON BAEZAL Alesandro Baeza Pullman, WA 22
23 194 YAM LAHMIC Michael Lahaye Maple Valley, WA 23
24 22 HON Nick Moore Wenatchee, WA 24
25 114 YAM Evan Niles Kennewick, WA 25
26 526 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 26
27 88 YAM Kurtiss Mehr Bonneylake, WA 27
28 54 HON Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 28
29 131 KAW Cory Frashefski 29
30 625 HON Austin Breeden Mead, WA DNF
31 572 KAW THOJAK Jake Thompson Renton, WA 13
32 49 HON ALLDYL Dylan Alldredge Renton, WA 14
33 108 HON WALZAC Zach Waller East Wenatchee, WA 15
34 41 HON Cameron Koehler Kennewick, WA 15
35 3 YAM Ryan Jennings 17
36 6 KAW Bryan Crim Snohomish, WA 17
37 154 KAW SUTKAL Kaleb Sutliff 18
38 88x KAW Tyler Nelson 18
39 276 HON 147 Cody Sweet Wenatchee, WA 19
40 282 KAW LEWSHA Shane Lewandowski Bonney Lake, WA 19
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 291 HON Dustin Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 1
2 198 HON STEJER Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 2
3 161 HON ROMANT Anthony Romero Eugene, OR 3
4 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 4
5 186 HON Colton Juarez Puyallup, WA 5
6 728x SUZ BRADAL Dalton Braun Nampa, ID 6
7 831 SUZ STERYD Ryder Steffy Snohomish, WA 7
8 215 HON EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 8
9 94 SUZ BRICOD Cody Bristlin Deer Park, WA 9
10 54 SUZ HOLMAS Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 10
11 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 11
12 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 12
13 182 HON SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 13
14 31 YAM 107 Tanner Symons Newport, WA 14
15 56 YAM THOBRA Brandon Thomson Post Falls, ID 15
16 53 YAM MCDJOS Joseph Mcdaniel Post Falls, ID 16
17 64 KAW COCCOD Cody Cochran East Wenatchee, WA 17
18 393 KAW WYFJES Jesse Wyffels Portland, OR 18
19 609 KAW STITRA Tra Stigall Raymond, WA 19
20 120 KAW CRORIL Riley Crossley Richland, WA 20
21 980 YAM PICRIG Rigen Picard Echo, OR 21
22 163 SUZ BROBRY Bryan Brown Spokane, WA 22
23 65 KTM VANTYL Tyler Vanzandt Kennewick, WA 23
24 717 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 24
25 593 HON LAJLUK Lukas Lajiness Deer Park, WA 25
26 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 26
27 99 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 27
28 84 HON CRATHO Thomas Cranston Bow, WA 28
29 486 YAM SOLROB Roberto Soltero Port Orchard, WA DNF
30 547x SUZ ELLDYL Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA DNF
31 220 YAM LOWDYL Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA 13
32 77 KAW Cj Smith Naples, ID 14
33 725 YAM STEVJE Jerad Stevens Waverly, WA 15
34 45 KTM FRECOL Colton Freels Brewster, WA 16
35 83 KAW LYLRYA Ryan Lyle Pendleton, OR 17
36 621 SUZ Chris Scott Auburn, WA 17
37 125 YAM Jesse Merriman Central Point, OR 18
38 715 KAW MONCOD Cody Money Buckley, WA 18
39 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 19
40 23 HON 161 Brandon Fegley Graham, WA 19
41 714 YAM FERJAC Jack Ferrell Sisters, OR 20
42 645 YAM DESCOR Cory Desouza Sumner, WA 20
43 110 YAM LACJAK Jake Lackie Renton, WA 21
44 105x HON Deonde Brisbane Auburn, WA 21
45 304 KAW GAUROB Robert Gault Ferndale, WA 22
46 72 YAM SCHCHE Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA 23
47 986 HON BERCOR Corby Berg Buckley, WA 23
48 38 SUZ Taylor Misiasz Elma, WA 24
49 105 YAM SIMKYL Kyle Sima Mansfield, WA 24
50 324 YAM Colby Gray Auburn, WA 25
51 148 YAM PHINAT Nathan Philbrook Bonners Ferry, ID 25
52 2 HON BERRYA Ryan Bergley Bothell, WA 26
53 169 HON Torin Mcityre Lake Stevens, WA 26
54 26 HON Krayson Gates Wenatchee, WA 27
55 379 KAW Tanner Larsen Blaine, WA 28
56 604 HON Dave Day 28
57 905 HON HOWCOR Cory Howard Ferndale, WA 29
58 256 HON HANKYL Kyler Hansen Yakima, WA 29
59 547 YAM HINDTO Todd Hinders, Jr. Port Orchard, WA 30
60 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA DNF
61 119 YAM HAMJOS Josh Hamelin Langley, BC DNF
62 774 YAM Beau Silvas Port Angeles, WA DNS
63 531 HON Noah Mcconahy Spokane, WA DNS
64 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA DNS
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 3 1
2 592 KTM Tanner Antila Lyden, WA 2 3
3 138 YAM LINSEA Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 1 8
4 32 YAM 101 Jessy Norton Hermiston, OR 5 7
5 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 13 2
6 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Auburn, WA 6 10
7 557 KAW STIJAC Jacob Stiver Kona, ID 11 6
8 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 9 9
9 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 7 11
10 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 15 4
11 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 14 5
12 216 YAM LINCHA Charlie Link Sultan, WA 4 16
13 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 8 14
14 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Pasco, WA 12 15
15 818 KAW BOEHRJ Rj Boehnke Kennewick, WA 20 12
16 149 YAM Torey Foster Abbotsford, BC 23 17
17 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 18 23
18 55 KTM Duane Rigel Grants Pass, OR 10 32
19 42 HON GATMIC Michael Gatlin Dayton, WA 25 19
20 254 KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 27 18
21 335 SUZ LAGJAR Jared Lagerwey Lynden, WA 24 22
22 11 HON 132 April Zastrow Kuna, ID 21 25
23 155 HON Cotey Cox Camano Island, WA 34 13
24 642 HON Kenneth Soper Lake Tapps, WA 19 29
25 712 KAW HENCOD Cody Henderson Bellingham, WA 22 27
26 78 HON 605 Dillon Rogers Kennewick, WA 17 32
27 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 32 20
28 726 HON WHIGRE Greg Whitlow Kennewick, WA 31 24
29 285 YAM SUTJUS Justin Sutherland Spirit Lake, ID 28 28
30 215 KAW Ben Pallas Missoula, MT 26 30
31 736 HON HOLTAY Taylor Hollenbeck Renton, WA 37 21
32 425 HON WOOTIM Tim Woolley Kennewick, WA 33 26
33 724 KTM 205 Daniel Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 30 31
34 747 HON SIZKHY Khylar Sizemore 16 DNS
35 2 YAM LABCOE Coedy Labolle Hayden Lake, ID 29 DNS
36 17 KAW WRIKRI Kristine Wright Port Orchard, WA 35 DNS
37 225 KAW LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 36 DNS
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 74 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 1 3
2 11 YAM SMALAN Lance Smail Kent, WA 3 2
3 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 2 7
4 542 YAM RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 5 5
5 224 KAW SANPET Pete Sannan Albany, OR 6 6
6 103 HON ABRRYA Ryan Abrigo Snohomish, WA 14 1
7 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 12 4
8 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 11 9
9 777 YAM WATDEV Devin Watson Talent, OR 16 10
10 187 YAM Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA 13 16
11 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 8 22
12 55 HON WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 7 23
13 1 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 24 8
14 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 18 14
15 351 KTM PATJUS Justin Patjas Garibaldi Highlands,, BC 17 15
16 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 22 11
17 521 YAM Mathew Colman Gig Harbor, WA 15 21
18 3 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 4 DNF
19 264 KAW SMICHA Chad Smith Vancouver, WA 26 12
20 438 YAM KINKLE Klete Kinser Bothell, WA 21 17
21 759x YAM HANPAT Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 19 19
22 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 23 18
23 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 9 DNF
24 361 SUZ LEPKEV Kevin Lepp Abbottsford - Bc, CA 29 13
25 867 KTM BUSJOH John Bushby Colbert, WA 10 DNF
26 260 YAM BROTRE Trevor Brooks Scappoose, OR 25 20
27 759 YAM RAMMAT Matt Rambo Selah, WA 20 DNF
28 241 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 27 DNF
29 42 HON BURAUS Austin Burns Ahtena, OR 28 DNF
30 528 HON BATKEI Keith Batterson Yakima, WA DNF DNF
DNF 441 HON MULTRA Travis Mullins Kennewick, WA DNS DNF
DNF 555 YAM LYMJER Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK DNS DNF
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 799 KAW KNOCHA Chase Knoblauch Sumner, WA 1 1
2 191 YAM Joel Abbott 3 2
3 445 HON MARTYL Tyler Marchak Abbottsford, Bc, CA 4 3
4 130 YAM MILNIC Nick Miller University Place, WA 2 5
5 10 HON HANETY Tyler Haney Pasco, WA 6 4
6 552 SUZ 206 Brian Owens Sumas, WA 5 6
7 96 HON SHIPAT Pat Shields Yakima, WA DNF DNF
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 291 HON Dustin Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 3 1
2 215 HON EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 6 2
3 56 YAM THOBRA Brandon Thomson Post Falls, ID 4 5
4 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 5 8
5 39 KAW SUMBRO Broc Sumpter Orting, WA 10 4
6 31 YAM 107 Tanner Symons Newport, WA 12 3
7 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 13 6
8 354 HON HARALE Alex Harvill Ephrata, WA 2 17
9 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 11 10
10 53 YAM MCDJOS Joseph Mcdaniel Post Falls, ID 9 12
11 182 HON SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 7 14
12 84 HON CRATHO Thomas Cranston Bow, WA 1 DNF
13 12 HON John Cox, Jr. Montesano, WA 19 9
14 113x KAW Jacob Pakinas 17 13
15 220 YAM LOWDYL Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA 20 11
16 45 KTM FRECOL Colton Freels Brewster, WA 16 15
17 831 SUZ STERYD Ryder Steffy Snohomish, WA DNF 7
18 74 HON MICJER Jeremy Mickelson Corbett, OR 8 DNF
19 986 HON BERCOR Corby Berg Buckley, WA 21 16
20 593 HON LAJLUK Lukas Lajiness Deer Park, WA 14 DNF
21 417 YAM MOECOD Cody Moen Monroe, WA 15 DNF
22 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA DNF 18
23 77 KAW Cj Smith Naples, ID 18 DNF
24 275 HON Corey Pircey Auburn, WA 22 DNF
25 163 SUZ BROBRY Bryan Brown Spokane, WA 23 DNF
26 486 YAM SOLROB Roberto Soltero Port Orchard, WA DNF DNF
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 3 2
2 55 KTM Duane Rigel Grants Pass, OR 2 3
3 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 6 4
4 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Auburn, WA 5 6
5 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 4 7
6 997 YAM MARLUK Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 9 5
7 216 YAM LINCHA Charlie Link Sultan, WA 8 10
8 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 19 1
9 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Pasco, WA 11 9
10 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 13 8
11 155 KAW Cotey Cox Camano Island, WA 7 17
12 285 YAM SUTJUS Justin Sutherland Spirit Lake, ID 14 12
13 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 12 14
14 254 KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 10 16
15 149 YAM Torey Foster Abbotsford, BC 16 11
16 112x HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 15 13
17 909 YAM MILDEN Dennis Miller Port Hadlock, WA 17 15
18 747 HON SIZKHY Khylar Sizemore 1 DNS
19 245 HON WOOTIM Tim Woolley Kennewick, WA 18 DNS
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 103 HON ABRRYA Ryan Abrigo Snohomish, WA 1
2 11 YAM SMALAN Lance Smail Kent, WA 2
3 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 3
4 555 YAM LYMJER Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK 4
5 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 5
6 439 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 6
7 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 7
8 542 YAM RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 8
9 74 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 9
10 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 10
11 224 KAW SANPET Pete Sannan Albany, OR 11
12 187 YAM Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA 12
13 128x HON VARJON Jon Varcoe Lapine, OR 13
14 407 KAW BURKAM Kameron Burger Nampa, ID 14
15 444 HON EKESEA Sean Ekerson Sherwood, OR 15
16 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 16
17 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 17
18 361 KAW LEPKEV Kevin Lepp Abbottsford - Bc, CA 18
19 364 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 19
20 305 HON FORKEI Keith Ford Olympia, WA 20
21 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 21
22 777 YAM WATDEV Devin Watson Talent, OR 22
23 21 HON PORCHR Chris Porter Olalla, WA 23
24 256 HON RAMMAT Matt Rambo Selah, WA 24
25 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 25
26 47 SUZ KUBKYL Kyle Kubitschik Meridian, ID 26
27 521 YAM Mathew Colman Gig Harbor, WA 27
28 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Bellingham, WA 28
29 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 29
30 441 HON MULTRA Travis Mullins Kennewick, WA 30
31 604 KAW BARJOE Joel Barnowski Bowe, ID 31
32 438 HON KINKLE Klete Kinser Bothell, WA 32
33 949 HON WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 33
34 245 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA DNS
35 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA DNS
36 264 KAW SMICHA Chad Smith Vancouver, WA DNS
37 351 KTM PATJUS Justin Patjas Garibaldi Highlands,, BC DNS
38 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA DNS
39 759x YAM HANPAT Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA DNS
40 42 HON BURAUS Austin Burns Ahtena, OR DNS
41 260 YAM BROTRE Trevor Brooks Scappoose, OR DNS
42 528 HON BATKEI Keith Batterson Yakima, WA DNS
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 729 YAM BRADAK Dakota Braun Nampa, ID 1 1
2 127 HON J.b. Pittenger Spokane, WA 2 3
3 512 YAM KELNAT Nathan Kelly Everett, WA 5 4
4 405 YAM OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 3 6
5 313 HON 109 Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 9 2
6 526 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 8 5
7 572 KAW THOJAK Jake Thompson Renton, WA 6 7
8 49 HON ALLDYL Dylan Alldredge Renton, WA 7 8
9 194 YAM LAHMIC Michael Lahaye Maple Valley, WA 10 9
10 552 SUZ 206 Brian Owens Sumas, WA 4 DNS
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 161 HON ROMANT Anthony Romero Eugene, OR 1 3
2 186 HON Colton Juarez Puyallup, WA 4 2
3 215 HON EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 3 4
4 198 HON STEJER Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 2 5
5 609 KAW STITRA Tra Stigall Raymond, WA 8 1
6 54 SUZ HOLMAS Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 7 6
7 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 5 14
8 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 12 9
9 12 HON John Cox, Jr. Montesano, WA 10 11
10 220 YAM LOWDYL Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA 9 12
11 2 HON BERRYA Ryan Bergley Bothell, WA 15 7
12 714 YAM FERJAC Jack Ferrell Sisters, OR 13 13
13 980 YAM PICRIG Rigen Picard Echo, OR 19 8
14 354 HON HARALE Alex Harvill Ephrata, WA 20 10
15 304 KAW GAUROB Robert Gault Ferndale, WA 17 15
16 120 KAW CRORIL Riley Crossley Richland, WA 14 18
17 105x HON Deonde Brisbane Auburn, WA 18 16
18 23 HON 161 Brandon Fegley Graham, WA 16 21
19 379 KAW Tanner Larsen Blaine, WA 24 17
20 324 YAM Colby Gray Auburn, WA 22 19
21 905 HON HOWCOR Cory Howard Ferndale, WA 25 20
22 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 6 DNS
23 84 HON CRATHO Thomas Cranston Bow, WA 11 DNS
24 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 21 DNS
25 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA 23 DNS
DNF 531 HON Noah Mcconahy Spokane, WA DNF DNS
DNF 774 YAM Beau Silvas Port Angeles, WA DNF DNS
DNF 715 KAW MONCOD Cody Money Buckley, WA DNF DNS
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 592 KTM Tanner Antila Lyden, WA 1 1
2 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 4 3
3 138 YAM LINSEA Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 3 4
4 997 YAM MARLUK Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 7 2
5 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 10
6 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Pasco, WA 5 7
7 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 8 6
8 112x HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 11 5
9 909 YAM MILDEN Dennis Miller Port Hadlock, WA 10 9
10 557 KAW STIJAC Jacob Stiver Kona, ID 2 DNF
11 818 KAW BOEHRJ Rj Boehnke Kennewick, WA 16 8
12 712 KAW HENCOD Cody Henderson Bellingham, WA 14 11
13 335 SUZ LAGJAR Jared Lagerwey Lynden, WA 13 12
14 216 YAM LINCHA Charlie Link Sultan, WA 6 DNF
15 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 9 DNF
16 726 HON WHIGRE Greg Whitlow Kennewick, WA 12 DNF
17 736 HON HOLTAY Taylor Hollenbeck Renton, WA 15 DNF
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 103 HON ABRRYA Ryan Abrigo Snohomish, WA 1
2 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 2
3 11 YAM SMALAN Lance Smail Kent, WA 3
4 555 YAM LYMJER Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK 4
5 74 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 5
6 439 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 6
7 542 YAM RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 7
8 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 8
9 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 9
10 224 KAW SANPET Pete Sannan Albany, OR 10
11 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 11
12 128x HON VARJON Jon Varcoe Lapine, OR 12
13 407 KAW BURKAM Kameron Burger Nampa, ID 13
14 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Bellingham, WA 14
15 364 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 15
16 777 YAM WATDEV Devin Watson Talent, OR 16
17 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 17
18 444 HON EKESEA Sean Ekerson Sherwood, OR 18
19 187 YAM Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA 19
20 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 20
21 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 21
22 21 HON PORCHR Chris Porter Olalla, WA 22
23 351 KTM PATJUS Justin Patjas Garibaldi Highlands,, BC 23
24 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 24
25 604 KAW BARJOE Joel Barnowski Bowe, ID 25
26 47 SUZ KUBKYL Kyle Kubitschik Meridian, ID 26
27 867 KTM BUSJOH John Bushby Colbert, WA DNS
28 42 HON BURAUS Austin Burns Ahtena, OR DNS
29 260 YAM BROTRE Trevor Brooks Scappoose, OR DNS
30 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA DNS
31 528 HON BATKEI Keith Batterson Yakima, WA DNS
32 245 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA DNS
33 949 HON WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA DNS
34 264 KAW SMICHA Chad Smith Vancouver, WA DNS
35 759 YAM RAMMAT Matt Rambo Selah, WA DNS
36 361 KAW LEPKEV Kevin Lepp Abbottsford - Bc, CA DNS
37 847 YAM LAMJIM Jimmy Lamastus Hayden, ID DNS
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 8 KTM WURTER Teron Wurster Buckley, WA 3 1
2 284 KTM Korbin Duggan West Richland, WA 2 2
3 11 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 1 4
4 847 COB LAMHOL Holden Lamastus Hayden, ID 6 3
5 127 COB Tyler Pittenger Veradale, WA 4 5
6 4 HON Nathan Bailey Kennewick, WA 5 6
7 842 KTM Kyla Duggan West Richland, WA DNF DNF
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 7 POL BORNOA Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 3 1
2 186 COB SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 2 2
3 151 KTM HOSTRE Trevor Hosmer Easton, WA 1 3
4 824 COB Brandon Osborne Puyallup, WA 6 4
5 88 COB BISDYL Dylan Bishop Hayden, ID 4 6
6 47 KTM PEACAS Cassidy Peacock Post Falls, ID 7 5
7 873 KTM BROCOL Colsey Brooks Dixie, WA 5 7
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88x POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 3 1
2 224 COB ORGLAN Langdon Orgill Snohomish, WA 2 2
3 89 COB THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 1 3
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88x POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 2 1
2 224 COB ORGLAN Langdon Orgill Snohomish, WA 1 2
3 89 COB THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 3 3
4 151 KTM HOSTRE Trevor Hosmer Easton, WA 4 5
5 186 COB SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 6 4
6 7 POL BORNOA Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 5 6
7 88 COB BISDYL Dylan Bishop Hayden, ID 7 7
8 11 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 8 8
9 873 KTM BROCOL Colsey Brooks Dixie, WA 9 9
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 219 SUZ NIOELI Eli Niord Pendleton, OR 1 1
2 30 KTM SWICOL Cole Swindler Kennewick, WA 2 2
3 509 SUZ MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 3 3
4 441 SUZ HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Roy, WA 4 4
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 19 KTM Hayden Beierle Prosser, WA 1 2
2 583 KTM SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 3 1
3 128 KTM DENCRA Craig Dennis Auburn, WA 2 3
4 847 KTM LAMCAR Carson Lamastus Hayden, ID 4 4
5 5p KTM PETJAC Jacob Pettis Sedro Woolley, WA 5 5
6 88x POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 7 7
7 89 KAW THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 6 8
8 823 KTM HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 9 6
9 824 KTM Jauden Duggan West Richland, WA 8 9
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 KTM FOWJAC Jack Fowler Dallas, OR 1 2
2 9 KTM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 3 3
3 418 KTM KRUTRE Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 6 1
4 202 KTM WOOKRI Kris Wood Stanwood, WA 2 5
5 603 KTM BRITYL Tyler Brickey Marysville, WA 4 4
6 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 5 6
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 KTM FOWJAC Jack Fowler Dallas, OR 1 1
2 9 KTM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 3 2
3 583 KTM SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 2 4
4 128 COB DENCRA Craig Dennis Auburn, WA 4 3
5 5p KTM PETJAC Jacob Pettis Sedro Woolley, WA 6 5
6 847 KTM LAMCAR Carson Lamastus Hayden, ID 5 6
7 823 KTM HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 7 7
8 30 KTM SWICOL Cole Swindler Kennewick, WA 9 8
9 509 SUZ MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 8 9
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 9 YAM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 1 1
2 831 YAM NOVCHR Chris Novotny Spanaway, WA 2 3
3 113 KAW LAVSEB Sebastion Lave' Post Falls, ID 4 5
4 127 HON Grayson Bailey 8 2
5 29 HON Brandon Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 5 6
6 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 11 4
7 830 YAM NOVALE Alex Novotny Spanaway, WA 7 8
8 102 SUZ Che Asterbury Pendelton, OR 6 10
9 399 SUZ MARTEV Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA 10 7
10 155 HON MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 3 14
11 47 YAM BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 9 11
12 27 KTM Tyler Toombs Waverly, WA 14 9
13 22 YAM Raynor Beierle Granger, WA 13 13
14 333 HON Brenden Turner Connell, WA 15 12
15 8 KAW Leif Wildon Freeland, WA 12 DNF
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 926 YAM MORTAN Tanner D. Morris Orting, WA 1 1
2 58 HON SHIBRA Braydon Shields Yakima, WA 3 4
3 125 KTM Austin Pennington Vancouver, Bc, CA 6 2
4 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 5 3
5 188 KTM STEIRY Ryan Steiger Duvall, WA 2 6
6 275 HON JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 4 7
7 289 HON ROMJAC Jacob Romero Eugene, OR 8 5
8 101 SUZ NIOEZR Ezra Niord Pendleton, OR 9 8
9 181 KAW FERSEN Senett Ferris Pacific, WA 11 10
10 819 KTM MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 7 14
11 151 KTM LEANOL Nolan Leach Medical Lake, WA 12 11
12 17 YAM Damon Osborne Puyallup, WA 14 13
13 311 YAM BLAALA Alan Blackman Irrigon, OR 10 17
14 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 13 15
15 75 KAW HUBMIC Michael Hubbard Spokane, WA DNF 9
16 175 YAM MUNKYL Kyle Munly Yakima, WA 19 12
17 380 KAW LARBAI Bailey Larsen Blaine, WA 16 16
18 221 YAM FOXTRE Trevor Fox Irrigon, OR 15 18
19 603 YAM BRITYL Tyler Brickey Marysville, WA 17 19
20 202 SUZ WOOKRI Kris Wood Stanwood, WA 18 20
21 122 YAM GRITAL Talon Grimm Yelm, WA DNF DNF
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 1 1
2 627 KAW MOUYAH Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 2 4
3 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 5 2
4 114 SUZ 215 Ryan Gustine Renton, WA 8 3
5 127 KTM Nolan Beyer Albany, OR 6 5
6 291 KTM DELDYL Dylan Delaplace 4 8
7 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 3 11
8 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 9 6
9 72 HON FOWWYA Wyatt Fowler Dallas, OR 7 10
10 418 YAM KRUTRE Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 12 7
11 246 YAM BLACHA Chance Blackburn Rochester, WA 11 9
12 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Stanwood, WA 10 12
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 1 1
2 127 KTM Nolan Beyer Albany, OR 2 4
3 291 KTM DELDYL Dylan Delaplace 6 2
4 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 8 3
5 124 KTM KEEMIT Mitch Keezer Arlington, WA 4 8
6 114 SUZ 215 Ryan Gustine Renton, WA 7 7
7 57 HON GILBLA Blake Gill Lewiston, ID 5 10
8 72 HON FOWWYA Wyatt Fowler Dallas, OR 12 5
9 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 13 9
10 418 YAM KRUTRE Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 9 13
11 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 10 14
12 275 HON JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 14 12
13 327 HON YOUCOL Collen Young Snohomish, WA 21 6
14 926 YAM MORTAN Tanner D. Morris Orting, WA 3 26
15 58 HON SHIBRA Braydon Shields Yakima, WA 15 15
16 289 HON ROMJAC Jacob Romero Eugene, OR 18 16
17 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 17 18
18 188 KTM STEIRY Ryan Steiger Duvall, WA 20 17
19 246 YAM BLACHA Chance Blackburn Rochester, WA 11 27
20 627 KAW MOUYAH Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 29 11
21 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 23 20
22 17 YAM Damon Osborne Puyallup, WA 24 21
23 819 KTM MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 22 23
24 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Stanwood, WA 28 19
25 175 YAM MUNKYL Kyle Munly Yakima, WA 26 22
26 380 KAW LARBAI Bailey Larsen Blaine, WA 25 25
27 115 HON BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 27 24
28 75 KAW HUBMIC Michael Hubbard Spokane, WA 16 DNS
29 181 KAW FERSEN Senett Ferris Pacific, WA 19 DNS
DNF 122 YAM GRITAL Talon Grimm Yelm, WA DNF DNS
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 1 2
2 29 HON Brandon Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 2 3
3 13 HON WHIBRO Brook Whipple Kirkland/duvall, WA 5 1
4 155 HON MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 3 5
5 47 HON BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 6 4
6 831 YAM NOVCHR Chris Novotny Spanaway, WA 4 6
7 830 YAM NOVALE Alex Novotny Spanaway, WA 7 7
8 621 HON ELLGAR Garrett Elliott Tumwater, WA 8 DNF
25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 74 HON MICJER Jeremy Mickelson Corbett, OR 1 1
2 417 YAM MOECOD Cody Moen Monroe, WA 2 2
3 445 HON MARTYL Tyler Marchak Abbottsford, Bc, CA 3 4
4 641 HON SCHJAC Jackie Schott Chilliwack, Bc, CA 4 5
5 22 HON TREMAT Matt Trent Puyallup, WA DNS 3
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 5 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 1 3
2 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Bellingham, WA 5 2
3 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 2 5
4 237 HON THOMBR Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA 7 1
5 441 HON MULTRA Travis Mullins Kennewick, WA 4 4
6 305 HON FORKEI Keith Ford Olympia, WA 3 6
7 345 KAW JORMAR Mark Jordan Kennewick, WA 6 7
8 268 HON ARNKAL Kaleb Arnce Bothell, WA 8 8
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 113 KAW Jacob Pakinas 2 1
2 7 YAM LEWDON Donald Lewis Lewiston, ID 1 2
3 816 KAW AVIMIC Michael Avilla Hayden, ID 3 3
4 8 YAM BORBRO Bror Borjesson Lewiston, ID 5 4
5 424 YAM BROJEF Jeff Brock Gig Harbor, WA 4 5
6 88 YAM BECJAM James Beckett 7 6
7 545 HON Ken Coker Spanaway, WA 6 7
8 143 SUZ Clint Jordan W. Richland, WA 10 8
9 611 HON HOWTRA Travis Howard Ferndale, WA 9 10
10 659 YAM 200 David Sage Federal Way, WA 8 11
11 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 11 9
12 115 SUZ Micky Hernandez Spanaway, WA 12 12
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 419 KAW KOEMIK Mike Koehn Auburn, WA 1 2
2 345 KAW JORMAR Mark Jordan Kennewick, WA 3 1
3 176 KAW GOOMAT Matt Goodwill Lake Stevens, WA 4 3
4 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 2 5
5 742 HON ARNTED Ted Arnold Kennewick, WA 5 4
6 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 6 6
7 22 HON TREMAT Matt Trent Puyallup, WA 7 7
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 847 YAM LAMJIM Jimmy Lamastus Hayden, ID 2 1
2 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 1 2
3 441 HON MULTRA Travis Mullins Kennewick, WA 3 3
4 268 HON ARNKAL Kaleb Arnce Bothell, WA 4 DNF
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 3 YAM HARJEF Jeff Harvill Ephrata, WA 1 2
2 401 HON GRIRAN Randy Grimes Eugene, OR 2 3
3 829 HON NOVKEN Ken Novotny Spanaway, WA 4 4
4 611 HON HOWTRA Travis Howard Ferndale, WA 10 1
5 852 HON MARLAN Lance Marshall Bonney Lake, WA 6 5
6 515 KAW LOGKEV Kevin Logsdon East Wenatchee, WA 5 8
7 47 HON ALLCRA Craig Alldredge Renton, WA 7 7
8 40 SUZ Ted Scott Auburn, WA 3 11
9 69 YAM ENGDAR Darwin Engel 9 9
10 101 YAM 200 David Sage Federal Way, WA 8 10
11 717 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 12 12
12 364 HON 127 Pat Mcconahy Spokane, WA DNF 6
13 74 YAM Bill Chapman Malasa, WA 13 14
14 217 HON GELBRI Brian Geller Eatonville, WA DNF 13
15 604 HON Dave Day 11 DNS
40+ Legends (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 92 KAW HOLTED Ted Holt Hillsboro, OR 1 1
2 223 HON GRISCO Scott Grimm Yelm, WA 2 2
3 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 3 4
4 62 HON PIKJON Jon Pike Fall City, WA 4 5
5 651 KAW HINTOD Todd M. Hinders Port Orchard, WA 9 3
6 742 HON ARNTED Ted Arnold Kennewick, WA 6 6
7 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 5 7
8 324 HON Chad Dickinson Kennewick, WA 7 8
9 547 SUZ ELLDON Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 10 10
10 151 KAW Don Larsen 8 14
11 941 KAW Trace Schroeder 14 9
12 912 HON 217 Shane Barton 13 11
13 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 12 12
14 545 HON Ken Coker Spanaway, WA 11 13
15 27 HON 160 Steve Fegley Graham, WA 15 15
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 56 HON 159 Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 3 1
2 852 HON MARLAN Lance Marshall Bonney Lake, WA 2 2
3 21 HON Ken Workman North Bend, WA 1 3
4 40 YAM BROTER Terry Brooks Scappoore, OR 4 4
5 27 HON Ken Bailey Pasco, WA 5 5
6 317 HON ALBTER Terry Alboucq Olympia, WA DNF 6
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 112 HON IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 2 2
3 182 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 3 3
4 94 SUZ BRICOD Cody Bristlin Deer Park, WA 6 4
5 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 5 5
6 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 4 9
7 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 7 7
8 189 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 9 6
9 65 KTM VANTYL Tyler Vanzandt Kennewick, WA 10 8
10 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 8 10
11 503 YAM THUGER Gerald Thum University Place, WA 11 15
12 547 YAM HINDTO Todd Hinders, Jr. Port Orchard, WA 15 12
13 148 YAM PHINAT Nathan Philbrook Bonners Ferry, ID 13 14
14 57 HON GILBLA Blake Gill Lewiston, ID 18 11
15 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 16 13
16 327 HON YOUCOL Collen Young Snohomish, WA 14 16
17 99 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 12 DNF
18 115 HON BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 17 17
19 119 YAM HAMJOS Josh Hamelin Langley, BC DNF DNF
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 1 1
2 728x SUZ BRADAL Dalton Braun Nampa, ID 2 2
3 215 KAW Ben Pallas Missoula, MT 3 3
4 64 KAW COCCOD Cody Cochran East Wenatchee, WA 4 4
5 645 YAM DESCOR Cory Desouza Sumner, WA 5 5
6 535 SUZ Grant Parker Summerville, OR 6 DNF
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 13 HON WHIBRO Brook Whipple Kirkland/duvall, WA 1 1
2 416 HON Rachel Karlgaard Post Falls, ID 3 2
3 21 SUZ Tayla Cox Montesano, WA 2 3
4 1253 HON PROMAR Marnie Proctor Enumclaw, WA 4 4
DNF 62 HON Natasha Lorentz Wenatchee, WA DNS DNF
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 357 KAW SPRCOU Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 2 2
2 119 HON HENAMB Amber Hendershot Castle Rock, WA 1 3
3 72 YAM SCHCHE Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA 4 1
4 44 YAM BOWBRO Brooke Bowman Kelso, WA 3 4
5 45 SUZ HOLSHA Shannon Holt Hillsboro, OR 5 5
6 641 HON SCHJAC Jackie Schott Chilliwack, Bc, CA 8 6
7 189 YAM HOWSHI Shiri Howell Spokane Valley, WA 7 8
8 773 YAM Krystal Watson 9 7
9 714 YAM CRYMEL Melissa Cryder Port Orchard, WA 10 9
10 911 HON Miychael Sizemore Anacortes, WA 6 DNF
Women Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 11 HON 132 April Zastrow Kuna, ID 1 1
2 17 KAW WRIKRI Kristine Wright Port Orchard, WA 2 2
125cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 198 YAM STEJER Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 1 1
2 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 2 2
3 148 YAM PHINAT Nathan Philbrook Bonners Ferry, ID 3 3
4 503 YAM THUGER Gerald Thum University Place, WA 4 4
250cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 625 YAM MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 1 1