Pacific Racing Org.
2009 Northwest National MX Series - Round 4
3/29/2009
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 1 1
2 68 HON Jake Rosaia 2 2
3 130 YAM MILNIC Nick Miller University Place, WA 5 3
4 794 YAM MONQUE Quentin Money Buckley, WA 3 8
5 785 YAM WELDRA Drake Welch Richland, WA 6 7
6 519 SUZ Zach Baumgartner 8 9
7 799 KAW KNOCHA Chase Knoblauch Sumner, WA 12 6
8 384 HON Kyle Wicks 7 11
9 422 HON Tyler Noble Sandpoint, ID 4 14
10 412 YAM WIEVIN Vince Wiener Edgewood, WA 16 4
11 139 KAW 390 Nate Hanrahan Kennewick, WA 11 10
12 405 YAM OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 24 5
13 19 HON PIKCOD Cody Pike Fall City, WA 15 18
14 572 KAW THOJAK Jake Thompson Renton, WA 17 17
15 625 HON Austin Breeden Mead, WA 22 13
16 724 HON WEG Mathew Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 10 26
17 131 KAW Cory Frashefski 25 12
18 512 YAM KELNAT Nathan Kelly Everett, WA 23 15
19 314 HON BAEZAL Alesandro Baeza Pullman, WA 20 19
20 518 YAM Jared Larson Bonney Lake, WA 18 22
21 459 KAW Ryan Frashefski Covington, WA 21 20
22 526 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 14 27
23 360 HON HAMJAK Jake Hamilton Olympia, WA 27 16
24 88 YAM Kurtiss Mehr Bonneylake, WA 9 DNF
25 194 YAM LAHMIC Michael Lahaye Maple Valley, WA 26 21
26 63 HON Matt Logan West Richalnd, WA 13 DNF
27 276 HON 147 Cody Sweet Wenatchee, WA 28 23
28 129 SUZ Sawyer Baird Yakima, WA 28 24
29 22 HON Nick Moore Wenatchee, WA 19 DNF
30 6 KAW Bryan Crim Snohomish, WA 30 25
31 282 KAW LEWSHA Shane Lewandowski Bonney Lake, WA 32 28
32 54 HON Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 31 29
33 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 33 DNF
34 108 HON WALZAC Zach Waller East Wenatchee, WA 34 DNF
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 186 HON Colton Juarez Puyallup, WA 1
2 609 KAW STITRA Tra Stigall Raymond, WA 2
3 161 HON ROMANT Anthony Romero Eugene, OR 3
4 215 HON EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 4
5 182 HON SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 5
6 54 SUZ HOLMAS Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 6
7 53 YAM MCDJOS Joseph Mcdaniel Post Falls, ID 7
8 728x SUZ BRADAL Dalton Braun Nampa, ID 8
9 198 HON STEJER Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 9
10 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 10
11 99 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 11
12 393 KAW WYFJES Jesse Wyffels Portland, OR 12
13 56 YAM THOBRA Brandon Thomson Post Falls, ID 13
14 65 KTM VANTYL Tyler Vanzandt Kennewick, WA 14
15 593 HON LAJLUK Lukas Lajiness Deer Park, WA 15
16 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 16
17 725 YAM STEVJE Jerad Stevens Waverly, WA 17
18 120 KAW CRORIL Riley Crossley Richland, WA 18
19 94 SUZ BRICOD Cody Bristlin Deer Park, WA 19
20 220 YAM LOWDYL Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA 20
21 163 SUZ BROBRY Bryan Brown Spokane, WA 21
22 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 22
23 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 23
24 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 24
25 714 YAM FERJAC Jack Ferrell Sisters, OR 25
26 45 KTM FRECOL Colton Freels Brewster, WA 26
27 31x YAM 107 Tanner Symons Newport, WA 27
28 324 SUZ STERYD Ryder Steffy Snohomish, WA 28
29 715 KAW MONCOD Cody Money Buckley, WA 29
30 105x HON Deonde Brisbane Auburn, WA DNF
31 547x SUZ ELLDYL Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA DNF
32 23 HON 161 Brandon Fegley Graham, WA 13
33 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 14
34 64 KAW COCCOD Cody Cochran East Wenatchee, WA 14
35 83 KAW LYLRYA Ryan Lyle Pendleton, OR 15
36 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 16
37 980 YAM PICRIG Rigen Picard Echo, OR 16
38 110 YAM LACJAK Jake Lackie Renton, WA 17
39 26 HON Krayson Gates Wenatchee, WA 18
40 645 YAM DESCOR Cory Desouza Sumner, WA 18
41 191 HON CHIMIT Mitchell Chilson E Wenatchee, WA 20
42 621 SUZ Chris Scott Auburn, WA 20
43 986 HON BERCOR Corby Berg Buckley, WA 21
44 104 HON WALKOR Kory Waller East Wenatchee, WA 21
45 2 HON BERRYA Ryan Bergley Bothell, WA 22
46 304 KAW GAUROB Robert Gault Ferndale, WA 22
47 379 KAW Tanner Larsen Blaine, WA 23
48 222 KAW 148 Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA 23
49 129 KAW WHAJES Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 24
50 105 YAM SIMKYL Kyle Sima Mansfield, WA 25
51 72 YAM SCHCHE Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA 25
52 256 HON HANKYL Kyler Hansen Yakima, WA 26
53 905 HON HOWCOR Cory Howard Ferndale, WA 26
54 531 HON Noah Mcconahy Spokane, WA DNF
55 119 YAM HAMJOS Josh Hamelin Langley, BC DNF
56 148 YAM PHINAT Nathan Philbrook Bonners Ferry, ID DNF
57 774 YAM Beau Silvas Port Angeles, WA DNS
58 84 HON CRATHO Thomas Cranston Bow, WA DNS
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 3 2
2 216 YAM LINCHA Charlie Link Sultan, WA 5 3
3 291 HON Dustin Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 4 4
4 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 1 7
5 403 YAM SUMDYL Dylan Summerlin Kent, WA 8 5
6 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 9 8
7 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Auburn, WA 6 13
8 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 13 10
9 138 YAM LINSEA Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 23 1
10 103 YAM Trevor Dehrman Selah, WA 10 14
11 557 KAW STIJAC Jacob Stiver Kona, ID 7 19
12 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 2 24
13 335 SUZ LAGJAR Jared Lagerwey Lynden, WA 21 11
14 285 YAM SUTJUS Justin Sutherland Spirit Lake, ID 17 17
15 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 29 6
16 42 HON GATMIC Michael Gatlin Dayton, WA 26 9
17 11 HON 132 April Zastrow Kuna, ID 20 18
18 592 KTM Tanner Antila Lyden, WA 12 27
19 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 28 12
20 333 HON Kasie Creson Byron, CA 25 15
21 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 19 21
22 2 YAM LABCOE Coedy Labolle Hayden Lake, ID 18 22
23 149 YAM Torey Foster Abbotsford, BC 27 16
24 726 HON WHIGRE Greg Whitlow Kennewick, WA 24 20
25 724 KTM 205 Daniel Wegener Abbotsford, Bc, CA 11 DNF
26 818 KAW BOEHRJ Rj Boehnke Kennewick, WA 22 26
27 155 HON Cotey Cox Camano Island, WA 14 DNF
28 78 HON 605 Dillon Rogers Kennewick, WA 15 DNF
29 215 KAW Ben Pallas Missoula, MT 16 DNF
30 712 KAW HENCOD Cody Henderson Bellingham, WA 30 23
31 17 KAW WRIKRI Kristine Wright Port Orchard, WA DNF 25
32 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 31 DNF
33 116 KAW LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 32 DNF
34 642 HON Kenneth Soper Lake Tapps, WA 33 DNF
35 254 KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 34 DNF
36 32 YAM 101 Jessy Norton Hermiston, OR 35 DNF
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 103 HON ABRRYA Ryan Abrigo Snohomish, WA 1 1
2 74 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 2 3
3 11 YAM SMALAN Lance Smail Kent, WA 4 2
4 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 3 5
5 224 KAW SANPET Pete Sannan Albany, OR 8 4
6 542 YAM RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 6 6
7 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 9 7
8 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 7 10
9 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 11 9
10 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 12 11
11 759x YAM HANPAT Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 18 8
12 438 YAM KINKLE Klete Kinser Bothell, WA 14 12
13 361 SUZ LEPKEV Kevin Lepp Abbottsford - Bc, CA 10 16
14 187 YAM Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA 13 14
15 351 KTM PATJUS Justin Patjas Garibaldi Highlands,, BC 16 13
16 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 17 15
17 521 YAM Mathew Colman Gig Harbor, WA 15 19
18 17 HON FORKEI Keith Ford Olympia, WA 21 17
19 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 20 18
20 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 5 DNS
21 256 YAM RAMMAT Matt Rambo Selah, WA 19 DNS
22 264 KAW SMICHA Chad Smith Vancouver, WA 22 DNS
DNF 260 YAM BROTRE Trevor Brooks Scappoose, OR DNF DNS
DNF 555 YAM LYMJER Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK DNF DNS
DNF 528 HON BATKEI Keith Batterson Yakima, WA DNF DNS
DNF 42 HON BURAUS Austin Burns Ahtena, OR DNF DNS
DNF 1 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR DNF DNS
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 799 KAW KNOCHA Chase Knoblauch Sumner, WA 1 1
2 130 YAM MILNIC Nick Miller University Place, WA 2 2
3 445 HON MARTYL Tyler Marchak Abbottsford, Bc, CA 3 3
4 10 HON HANETY Tyler Haney Pasco, WA 4 4
5 314 HON BAEZAL Alesandro Baeza Pullman, WA 5 5
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 831 SUZ STERYD Ryder Steffy Snohomish, WA 4 1
2 31x YAM 107 Tanner Symons Newport, WA 1 5
3 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 2 6
4 354 HON HARALE Alex Harvill Ephrata, WA 5 4
5 182 HON SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 8 3
6 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 6 8
7 74 HON MICJER Jeremy Mickelson Corbett, OR 3 11
8 56 YAM THOBRA Brandon Thomson Post Falls, ID 15 2
9 215 HON EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 10 7
10 593 HON LAJLUK Lukas Lajiness Deer Park, WA 7 10
11 12 HON John Cox, Jr. Montesano, WA 11 9
12 53 YAM MCDJOS Joseph Mcdaniel Post Falls, ID 9 14
13 39 KAW SUMBRO Broc Sumpter Orting, WA 12 12
14 45 KTM FRECOL Colton Freels Brewster, WA 13 15
15 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 18 13
16 31 KAW KOPADA Adam Kopczuk Liberty Lake, WA 16 16
17 321 HON Giovanni Locicero Renton, WA 19 17
18 986 HON BERCOR Corby Berg Buckley, WA 17 DNF
19 417 YAM MOECOD Cody Moen Monroe, WA 14 DNS
20 486 YAM SOLROB Roberto Soltero Port Orchard, WA 20 DNS
DNS 220 YAM LOWDYL Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA DNS DNS
DNS 84 HON CRATHO Thomas Cranston Bow, WA DNS DNS
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 1 2
2 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 2 3
3 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 5 1
4 291 HON Dustin Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 7 5
5 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 4 8
6 403 YAM SUMDYL Dylan Summerlin Kent, WA 9 4
7 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Auburn, WA 10 7
8 997 YAM MARLUK Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 8 9
9 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 12 6
10 216 YAM LINCHA Charlie Link Sultan, WA 6 13
11 112x HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 13 10
12 592 KTM Tanner Antila Lyden, WA 3 DNF
13 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 11 14
14 285 YAM SUTJUS Justin Sutherland Spirit Lake, ID 15 12
15 909 YAM MILDEN Dennis Miller Port Hadlock, WA 17 11
16 155 KAW Cotey Cox Camano Island, WA 14 DNF
17 149 YAM Torey Foster Abbotsford, BC 16 DNF
18 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 18 DNF
19 254 KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 19 DNF
DNF 55 KTM Duane Rigel Grants Pass, OR DNS DNF
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 103 HON ABRRYA Ryan Abrigo Snohomish, WA 1 1
2 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 3 2
3 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 2 3
4 555 YAM LYMJER Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK 4 5
5 74 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 9 4
6 542 YAM RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 6 7
7 407 KAW BURKAM Kameron Burger Nampa, ID 10 6
8 364 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 7 12
9 604 KAW BARJOE Joel Barnowski Bowe, ID 11 9
10 759 YAM RAMMAT Matt Rambo Selah, WA 12 10
11 224 KAW SANPET Pete Sannan Albany, OR 15 8
12 96 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 8 17
13 128x HON VARJON Jon Varcoe Lapine, OR 16 11
14 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 5 23
15 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 14 15
16 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Bellingham, WA 20 16
17 351 KTM PATJUS Justin Patjas Garibaldi Highlands,, BC 27 14
18 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 21 20
19 361 KAW LEPKEV Kevin Lepp Abbottsford - Bc, CA 17 25
20 438 HON KINKLE Klete Kinser Bothell, WA 26 19
21 42 HON BURAUS Austin Burns Ahtena, OR 24 21
22 21 HON PORCHR Chris Porter Olalla, WA 23 22
23 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 19 26
24 187 YAM Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA DNF 13
25 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA DNF 18
26 11 YAM SMALAN Lance Smail Kent, WA DNF 24
27 521 YAM Mathew Colman Gig Harbor, WA 13 DNS
28 444 HON EKESEA Sean Ekerson Sherwood, OR 18 DNS
29 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 22 DNS
30 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 25 DNS
DNF 441 HON MULTRA Travis Mullins Kennewick, WA DNF DNS
DNF 264 KAW SMICHA Chad Smith Vancouver, WA DNF DNS
DNF 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA DNF DNS
DNF 439 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR DNF DNS
DNF 759x YAM HANPAT Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA DNF DNS
DNF 260 YAM BROTRE Trevor Brooks Scappoose, OR DNF DNS
DNF 528 HON BATKEI Keith Batterson Yakima, WA DNF DNS
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 729 YAM BRADAK Dakota Braun Nampa, ID 1 1
2 313 HON 109 Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 2 2
3 194 YAM LAHMIC Michael Lahaye Maple Valley, WA 4 3
4 405 YAM OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 3 4
5 512 YAM KELNAT Nathan Kelly Everett, WA 7 5
6 526 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 6 7
7 572 KAW THOJAK Jake Thompson Renton, WA 8 6
8 281 HON Brian Gallian Auburn, WA 5 DNS
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 198 HON STEJER Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 1 1
2 354 HON HARALE Alex Harvill Ephrata, WA 3 2
3 215 HON EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 2 4
4 609 KAW STITRA Tra Stigall Raymond, WA 5 3
5 186 HON Colton Juarez Puyallup, WA 4 5
6 161 HON ROMANT Anthony Romero Eugene, OR 6 7
7 393 KAW WYFJES Jesse Wyffels Portland, OR 7 10
8 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 12 6
9 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 8 12
10 12 HON John Cox, Jr. Montesano, WA 14 8
11 2 HON BERRYA Ryan Bergley Bothell, WA 13 11
12 714 YAM FERJAC Jack Ferrell Sisters, OR 11 13
13 980 YAM PICRIG Rigen Picard Echo, OR 10 14
14 54 SUZ HOLMAS Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 16 9
15 120 KAW CRORIL Riley Crossley Richland, WA 9 16
16 23 HON 161 Brandon Fegley Graham, WA 18 15
17 304 KAW GAUROB Robert Gault Ferndale, WA 17 17
18 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 15 22
19 379 KAW Tanner Larsen Blaine, WA 20 18
20 324 YAM Colby Gray Auburn, WA 21 19
21 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA 22 21
22 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 24 20
23 905 HON HOWCOR Cory Howard Ferndale, WA 23 23
24 715 KAW MONCOD Cody Money Buckley, WA 19 DNS
25 321 HON Giovanni Locicero Renton, WA DNS 24
DNS 105x HON Deonde Brisbane Auburn, WA DNS DNS
DNS 531 HON Noah Mcconahy Spokane, WA DNS DNS
DNS 774 YAM Beau Silvas Port Angeles, WA DNS DNS
DNS 84 HON CRATHO Thomas Cranston Bow, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 1 1
2 138 YAM LINSEA Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 4 3
3 997 YAM MARLUK Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 6 2
4 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 8 4
5 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 10 5
6 592 KTM Tanner Antila Lyden, WA 2 DNS
7 818 KAW BOEHRJ Rj Boehnke Kennewick, WA 3 DNS
8 557 KAW STIJAC Jacob Stiver Kona, ID 5 DNS
9 112x HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 7 DNS
10 909 YAM MILDEN Dennis Miller Port Hadlock, WA 9 DNS
DNS 642 HON Kenneth Soper Lake Tapps, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 555 YAM LYMJER Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK 2 1
2 103 HON ABRRYA Ryan Abrigo Snohomish, WA 1 3
3 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 3 2
4 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 4 4
5 74 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 5 5
6 407 KAW BURKAM Kameron Burger Nampa, ID 9 6
7 364 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 8 8
8 604 KAW BARJOE Joel Barnowski Bowe, ID 7 9
9 224 KAW SANPET Pete Sannan Albany, OR 13 7
10 351 KTM PATJUS Justin Patjas Garibaldi Highlands,, BC 11 11
11 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 10 15
12 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Bellingham, WA 16 10
13 187 YAM Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA 15 12
14 21 HON PORCHR Chris Porter Olalla, WA 12 16
15 128x HON VARJON Jon Varcoe Lapine, OR 18 13
16 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 20 14
17 11 YAM SMALAN Lance Smail Kent, WA 6 DNF
18 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 14 DNF
19 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA DNF 17
20 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 17 DNF
21 444 HON EKESEA Sean Ekerson Sherwood, OR 19 DNF
22 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 21 DNF
23 759 YAM RAMMAT Matt Rambo Selah, WA DNF DNF
24 439 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR DNF DNF
25 361 KAW LEPKEV Kevin Lepp Abbottsford - Bc, CA DNF DNF
26 847 YAM LAMJIM Jimmy Lamastus Hayden, ID DNF DNF
27 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA DNF DNF
28 42 HON BURAUS Austin Burns Ahtena, OR DNF DNF
29 260 YAM BROTRE Trevor Brooks Scappoose, OR DNF DNF
30 264 KAW SMICHA Chad Smith Vancouver, WA DNF DNF
31 528 HON BATKEI Keith Batterson Yakima, WA DNF DNF
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 8 KTM WURTER Teron Wurster Buckley, WA 1 1
2 11 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 3 2
3 847 COB LAMHOL Holden Lamastus Hayden, ID 2 3
4 92 KTM Evan Wagner West Richland, WA 4 4
5 127 COB Tyler Pittenger Veradale, WA 7 5
6 842 KTM Kyla Duggan West Richland, WA 6 6
7 284 KTM Korbin Duggan West Richland, WA 5 8
8 115 COB Keaton Covington 9 7
9 6 KTM Ethan Duer Silverdale, WA 8 DNF
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 7 POL BORNOA Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 3 1
2 151 KTM HOSTRE Trevor Hosmer Easton, WA 2 2
3 186 COB SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 1 3
4 824 COB Brandon Osborne Puyallup, WA 5 4
5 88 COB BISDYL Dylan Bishop Hayden, ID 4 5
6 47 KTM PEACAS Cassidy Peacock Post Falls, ID 6 6
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88x POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 2 1
2 224 COB ORGLAN Langdon Orgill Snohomish, WA 1 3
3 89 COB THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 3 2
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 89 COB THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 2 1
2 224 COB ORGLAN Langdon Orgill Snohomish, WA 1 3
3 88x POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 3 2
4 7 POL BORNOA Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 5 4
5 151 KTM HOSTRE Trevor Hosmer Easton, WA 4 5
6 186 COB SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 8 6
7 88 COB BISDYL Dylan Bishop Hayden, ID 7 8
8 11 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 9 7
9 6 KTM Ethan Duer Silverdale, WA 6 DNS
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 30 KTM SWICOL Cole Swindler Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 219 SUZ NIOELI Eli Niord Pendleton, OR 2 2
3 509 SUZ MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 3 3
4 441 SUZ HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Roy, WA 4 4
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 128 KTM DENCRA Craig Dennis Auburn, WA 1 1
2 19 KTM Hayden Beierle Prosser, WA 3 2
3 5p KTM PETJAC Jacob Pettis Sedro Woolley, WA 4 3
4 88x POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 3 5
5 847 KTM LAMCAR Carson Lamastus Hayden, ID 5 4
6 583 KTM SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 2 9
7 823 KTM HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 7 6
8 89 KAW THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 6 8
9 824 KTM Jauden Duggan West Richland, WA 8 7
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 202 KTM WOOKRI Kris Wood Stanwood, WA 2 1
2 9 YAM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 3 3
3 88 KTM FOWJAC Jack Fowler Dallas, OR 6 2
4 603 KTM BRITYL Tyler Brickey Marysville, WA 4 4
5 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 5 5
6 418 KTM KRUTRE Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 1 DNS
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 KTM FOWJAC Jack Fowler Dallas, OR 1 1
2 9 KTM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 2 2
3 128 COB DENCRA Craig Dennis Auburn, WA 4 3
4 583 KTM SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 3 4
5 847 KTM LAMCAR Carson Lamastus Hayden, ID 5 6
6 5p KTM PETJAC Jacob Pettis Sedro Woolley, WA 8 5
7 30 KTM SWICOL Cole Swindler Kennewick, WA 6 7
8 823 KTM HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 7 8
9 509 SUZ MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 9 9
10 441 SUZ HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Roy, WA DNF 10
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 113 KAW LAVSEB Sebastion Lave' Post Falls, ID 1 1
2 9 YAM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 3 3
3 75 KTM Tyler Toombs Waverly, WA 5 2
4 29 HON Brandon Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 2 6
5 399 SUZ MARTEV Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA 4 5
6 831 YAM NOVCHR Chris Novotny Spanaway, WA 9 4
7 102 SUZ Che Asterbury Pendelton, OR 8 7
8 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 6 9
9 155 HON MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 7 11
10 47 YAM BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 11 8
11 22 YAM Raynor Beierle Granger, WA 10 12
12 830 YAM NOVALE Alex Novotny Spanaway, WA 13 10
13 8 KAW Leif Wildon Freeland, WA 12 DNF
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 275 HON JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 1 1
2 289 HON ROMJAC Jacob Romero Eugene, OR 3 2
3 125 KTM Austin Pennington Vancouver, Bc, CA 2 3
4 58 HON SHIBRA Braydon Shields Yakima, WA 5 5
5 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 4 7
6 188 KTM STEIRY Ryan Steiger Duvall, WA 8 4
7 217 YAM NELCOD Cody Nelson Puyallup, WA 9 6
8 819 KTM MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 6 11
9 181 KAW FERSEN Senett Ferris Pacific, WA 10 10
10 113 KAW HUBMIC Michael Hubbard Spokane, WA 7 13
11 9 KAW LEANOL Nolan Leach Medical Lake, WA 15 8
12 17 YAM Damon Osborne Puyallup, WA 11 12
13 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 12 14
14 122 YAM GRITAL Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 19 9
15 175 YAM MUNKYL Kyle Munly Yakima, WA 14 15
16 101 SUZ NIOEZR Ezra Niord Pendleton, OR 13 16
17 603 KTM BRITYL Tyler Brickey Marysville, WA 16 18
18 222 KTM Kaeli Creson 17 19
19 202 SUZ WOOKRI Kris Wood Stanwood, WA 20 17
20 380 KAW LARBAI Bailey Larsen Blaine, WA 18 20
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 1 1
2 926 YAM MORTAN Tanner D. Morris Orting, WA 2 3
3 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 4 2
4 127 KTM Nolan Beyer Albany, OR 3 4
5 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 6 6
6 246 YAM BLACHA Chance Blackburn Rochester, WA 5 7
7 627 KAW MOUYAH Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 9 5
8 114 SUZ 215 Ryan Gustine Renton, WA 8 8
9 72 HON FOWWYA Wyatt Fowler Dallas, OR 7 12
10 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 12 10
11 76 SUZ WHAMAS Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 15 9
12 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Stanwood, WA 13 11
13 444 YAM Dustin Creson 14 13
14 291 KTM DELDYL Dylan Delaplace 10 DNS
15 418 YAM KRUTRE Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 11 DNS
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 1 1
2 926 YAM MORTAN Tanner D. Morris Orting, WA 3 2
3 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 2 3
4 114 SUZ 215 Ryan Gustine Renton, WA 5 4
5 57 HON GILBLA Blake Gill Lewiston, ID 9 6
6 246 YAM BLACHA Chance Blackburn Rochester, WA 6 9
7 127 KTM Nolan Beyer Albany, OR 12 5
8 291 KTM DELDYL Dylan Delaplace 11 7
9 72 HON FOWWYA Wyatt Fowler Dallas, OR 8 11
10 124 KTM KEEMIT Mitch Keezer Arlington, WA 7 13
11 76 SUZ WHAMAS Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 13 8
12 327 HON YOUCOL Collen Young Snohomish, WA 10 12
13 627 KAW MOUYAH Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 4 24
14 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 14 16
15 275 HON JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 19 14
16 444 YAM Dustin Creson 18 15
17 58 HON SHIBRA Braydon Shields Yakima, WA 16 18
18 289 HON ROMJAC Jacob Romero Eugene, OR 17 19
19 819 KTM MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 20 20
20 188 KTM STEIRY Ryan Steiger Duvall, WA 25 17
21 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Stanwood, WA 21 21
22 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 15 29
23 217 YAM NELCOD Cody Nelson Puyallup, WA 23 25
24 122 YAM GRITAL Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 28 22
25 181 KAW FERSEN Senett Ferris Pacific, WA 29 23
26 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 26 26
27 17 YAM Damon Osborne Puyallup, WA 24 28
28 380 KAW LARBAI Bailey Larsen Blaine, WA 22 30
29 115 HON BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 27 27
30 418 YAM KRUTRE Trevor Krum Spokane, WA DNS 10
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 13 HON WHIBRO Brook Whipple Kirkland/duvall, WA 1 1
2 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 2 2
3 47 HON BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 4 3
4 155 HON MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 5 4
5 29 HON Brandon Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 3 8
6 831 YAM NOVCHR Chris Novotny Spanaway, WA 7 5
7 830 YAM NOVALE Alex Novotny Spanaway, WA 6 7
8 621 HON ELLGAR Garrett Elliott Tumwater, WA 8 6
9 7 HON Bradley Macumber Richland, WA 9 9
25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 74 HON MICJER Jeremy Mickelson Corbett, OR 1 1
2 22 HON TREMAT Matt Trent Puyallup, WA 4 2
3 445 HON MARTYL Tyler Marchak Abbottsford, Bc, CA 5 3
4 641 HON SCHJAC Jackie Schott Chilliwack, Bc, CA 7 4
5 60 HON DIENIC Nick Diehl East Helena, MT 6 5
6 417 YAM MOECOD Cody Moen Monroe, WA 2 DNS
7 7 YAM LEWDON Donald Lewis Lewiston, ID 3 DNS
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 1 1
2 101 YAM LANJOE Joey Lancaster Sandy, OR 2 3
3 237 HON THOMBR Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA 4 4
4 77 HON BRODAN Danny Brocker Bellingham, WA 8 2
5 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 3 7
6 5 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 6 5
7 17 HON FORKEI Keith Ford Olympia, WA 7 6
8 808 KAW STEJAS Jason Steffins Helena, MT 5 8
9 268 HON ARNKAL Kaleb Arnce Bothell, WA 9 DNS
10 816 KAW AVIMIC Michael Avilla Hayden, ID 10 DNS
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 113 KAW Jacob Pakinas 1 1
2 5 HON Kevin Gooch Kennewick, WA 4 2
3 424 YAM Jeff Bocook Tacoma, WA 3 3
4 88x YAM BECJAM James Beckett 6 4
5 8 YAM BORBRO Bror Borjesson Lewiston, ID 5 5
6 7 YAM LEWDON Donald Lewis Lewiston, ID 2 11
7 659 YAM 200 David Sage Federal Way, WA 8 6
8 115 SUZ Micky Hernandez Spanaway, WA 9 8
9 545 HON Ken Coker Spanaway, WA 7 10
10 611 HON HOWTRA Travis Howard Ferndale, WA 11 7
11 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 10 9
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 176 KAW GOOMAT Matt Goodwill Lake Stevens, WA 1 1
2 419 KAW KOEMIK Mike Koehn Auburn, WA 2 3
3 345 KAW JORMAR Mark Jordan Kennewick, WA 5 2
4 816 KAW AVIMIC Michael Avilla Hayden, ID 3 4
5 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 4 5
6 31 KAW KOPADA Adam Kopczuk Liberty Lake, WA 6 6
7 399 KAW HAMNIC Nick Hamlin Helena, MT 7 7
8 22 HON TREMAT Matt Trent Puyallup, WA 8 8
9 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Redmond, WA 9 DNF
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 1 1
2 847 YAM LAMJIM Jimmy Lamastus Hayden, ID 2 2
3 808 KAW STEJAS Jason Steffins Helena, MT 3 3
4 268 HON ARNKAL Kaleb Arnce Bothell, WA 4 4
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 401 HON GRIRAN Randy Grimes Eugene, OR 2 1
2 3 YAM HARJEF Jeff Harvill Ephrata, WA 1 2
3 829 HON NOVKEN Ken Novotny Spanaway, WA 3 3
4 515 KAW LOGKEV Kevin Logsdon East Wenatchee, WA 4 5
5 611 HON HOWTRA Travis Howard Ferndale, WA 7 7
6 55 HON GELBRI Brian Geller Eatonville, WA 9 6
7 69 YAM ENGDAR Darwin Engel 8 8
8 852 HON MARLAN Lance Marshall Bonney Lake, WA 13 4
9 526 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 11 9
10 74 YAM Bill Chapman Malasa, WA 12 10
11 40 SUZ Ted Scott Auburn, WA 5 DNS
12 364 HON 127 Pat Mcconahy Spokane, WA 6 DNS
13 101 YAM 200 David Sage Federal Way, WA 10 DNS
40+ Legends (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 92 KAW HOLTED Ted Holt Hillsboro, OR 1 1
2 223 HON GRISCO Scott Grimm Yelm, WA 2 2
3 151 KAW Don Larsen 4 3
4 651 KAW HINTOD Todd M. Hinders Port Orchard, WA 3 4
5 742 HON ARNTED Ted Arnold Kennewick, WA 7 6
6 612 HON Mike Finney Kennewick, WA 6 7
7 324 HON Chad Dickinson Kennewick, WA 5 9
8 62 HON PIKJON Jon Pike Fall City, WA 11 8
9 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 15 5
10 912 HON 217 Shane Barton 9 11
11 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 8 12
12 547 SUZ ELLDON Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 12 10
13 545 HON Ken Coker Spanaway, WA 10 14
14 27 HON 160 Steve Fegley Graham, WA 14 13
15 941 KAW Trace Schroeder 13 DNS
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 852 HON MARLAN Lance Marshall Bonney Lake, WA 1 1
2 56 HON 159 Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 2 2
3 317 HON ALBTER Terry Alboucq Olympia, WA 3 4
4 243 KAW Brian Ivey Kennewick, WA 5 3
5 125 KAW John Pennington Vancouver Bc, CA 4 5
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 112 HON IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 182 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 2 3
3 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 4 2
4 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 5 4
5 65 KTM VANTYL Tyler Vanzandt Kennewick, WA 3 9
6 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 7 6
7 99 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 9 5
8 547 YAM HINDTO Todd Hinders, Jr. Port Orchard, WA 10 7
9 57 HON GILBLA Blake Gill Lewiston, ID 12 8
10 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 8 13
11 189 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 6 15
12 503 YAM THUGER Gerald Thum University Place, WA 11 11
13 94 SUZ BRICOD Cody Bristlin Deer Park, WA 14 10
14 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 13 12
15 327 HON YOUCOL Collen Young Snohomish, WA 17 14
16 115 HON BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 15 16
17 148 YAM PHINAT Nathan Philbrook Bonners Ferry, ID 16 DNS
DNS 119 YAM HAMJOS Josh Hamelin Langley, BC DNS DNS
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 1 1
2 728x SUZ BRADAL Dalton Braun Nampa, ID 2 2
3 215 KAW Ben Pallas Missoula, MT 3 4
4 103 YAM Trevor Dehrman Selah, WA 5 3
5 64 KAW COCCOD Cody Cochran East Wenatchee, WA 4 5
6 645 YAM DESCOR Cory Desouza Sumner, WA 6 6
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 21 SUZ Tayla Cox Montesano, WA 2 1
2 222 KTM Kaeli Creson 3 2
3 416 HON Rachel Karlgaard Post Falls, ID 1 4
4 13 HON WHIBRO Brook Whipple Kirkland/duvall, WA 5 3
5 1253 HON PROMAR Marnie Proctor Enumclaw, WA 4 DNS
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 333 HON Kasie Creson Byron, CA 1 1
2 129 KAW WHAJES Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 2 2
3 357 KAW SPRCOU Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 3 3
4 119 HON HENAMB Amber Hendershot Castle Rock, WA 4 4
5 72 YAM SCHCHE Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA 5 5
6 44 YAM BOWBRO Brooke Bowman Kelso, WA 7 6
7 189 YAM HOWSHI Shiri Howell Spokane Valley, WA 8 7
8 641 HON SCHJAC Jackie Schott Chilliwack, Bc, CA 6 10
9 45 SUZ HOLSHA Shannon Holt Hillsboro, OR 10 8
10 714 YAM CRYMEL Melissa Cryder Port Orchard, WA 9 9
DNF 176 HON WHAKAT Katie Wharton Battleground, WA DNF DNS
Women Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 17 KAW WRIKRI Kristine Wright Port Orchard, WA 1 1
2 11 HON 132 April Zastrow Kuna, ID 2 DNS
125cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 198 YAM STEJER Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 1 1
2 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 2 2
3 503 YAM THUGER Gerald Thum University Place, WA 3 3
4 148 YAM PHINAT Nathan Philbrook Bonners Ferry, ID 4 DNS
250cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 625 YAM MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 1 1
2 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 2 DNS