Pacific Racing Org.
2009 Northwest National MX Series - Round 6
5/31/2009
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 130 YAM MILNIC Nick Miller University Place, WA 1 3
2 422 HON Tyler Noble Sandpoint, ID 2 4
3 405 YAM OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 3 6
4 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 5 5
5 68 HON ROSJAK Jake Rosaia Woodinville, WA 9 2
6 19 HON PIKCOD Cody Pike North Bend, WA 6 7
7 210 YAM Cammeron Bowman Spokane, WA 13 1
8 518 YAM Jared Larson Bonney Lake, WA 7 9
9 785 YAM WELDRA Drake Welch Richland, WA 11 8
10 519 SUZ Zach Baumgartner 10 12
11 625 HON Austin Breeden Mead, WA 14 10
12 412 YAM WIEVIN Vince Wiener Edgewood, WA 15 11
13 360 HON HAMJAK Jake Hamilton Olympia, WA 17 13
14 54 HON CHABRO Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 16 14
15 403 KAW Ryan Summerlin 4 26
16 6 KAW CRIBRY Bryan Crim Snohomish, WA 19 15
17 58 YAM Roudy Alltus Deer Park, WA 18 18
18 416 HON KARRAC Rachel Karlgaard Post Falls, ID 21 17
19 572 KAW THOJAK Jake Thompson Renton, WA 20 19
20 194 YAM LAHMIC Michael Lahaye Maple Valley, WA 8 DNF
21 x HON BAEZAL Alesandro Baeza Pullman, WA 23 20
22 87 YAM Jake Elliott Snohomish, WA 12 DNF
23 526 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 22 22
24 287 HON Cameron Peters Mansfield, WA 29 16
25 8 HON Doug Jr Massender Rathdrum, ID 24 21
26 7 YAM Nick Hooper St. Maries, ID 25 23
27 7 HON Bradley Macumber Richland, WA 28 24
28 553 SDG Stephen Benner 27 25
29 235 HON Danny Friend 26 DNS
DNS 1 KAW Evano Gerrard DNS DNS
DNS 282 KAW LEWSHA Shane Lewandowski Bonney Lake, WA DNS DNS
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 531 HON Noah Mcconahy Spokane, WA 1
2 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 2
3 376 HON JORGTY Tyler Jorgenson Coeur D' Alene, ID 3
4 728x SUZ BRADAL Dalton Braun Nampa, ID 4
5 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 5
6 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 6
7 53 YAM MCDJOS Joseph Mcdaniel Post Falls, ID 7
8 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 8
9 77 KAW Cj Smith Naples, ID 9
10 31 YAM Tanner Symons Newport, WA 10
11 94 SUZ BRICOD Cody Bristlin Deer Park, WA 11
12 56 YAM THOBRA Brandon Thomson Post Falls, ID 12
13 163 SUZ BROBRY Bryan Brown Spokane, WA 13
14 155 SUZ SWADYL Dylan Swanson Spokane Valley, WA 14
15 310 YAM Quintin Mckinna Federal Way, WA 15
16 725 YAM STEVJE Jerad Stevens Waverly, WA 16
17 220 YAM LOWDYL Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA 17
18 64 KAW COCCOD Cody Cochran East Wenatchee, WA 18
19 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 19
20 56x HON Jim Philip Cour D Alene, ID 20
21 31x YAM Chris Combs Spokane, WA 21
22 980 YAM PICRIG Rigen Picard Echo, OR 22
23 17 HON Mike Kikals 23
24 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 24
25 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 25
26 26 HON Krayson Gates Wenatchee, WA 26
27 121 KAW Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA 27
28 659 YAM Jesse Sage Federal Way, WA 28
29 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 29
30 747 YAM Travis Schierman 30
31 831 KAW STERYD Ryder Steffy Monroe, WA 31
32 223 YAM Tyler Stanford Spirit Lake, ID DNS
33 427 YAM ELLZAC Zach Elliott Snohomish, WA DNS
34 313 HON Blake Bollman Newman Lake, WA DNS
35 621 HON Robbie Scheirman Mead, WA 17
36 715 KAW MONCOD Cody Money Buckley, WA 18
37 8 HON Nick Jones Kaslo, BC 18
38 221 YAM Lexie Mitchell Newman Lake, WA 19
39 108 KAW Corey Hood Eatonville, WA 20
40 2 HON BERRYA Ryan Bergley Bothell, WA 20
41 732 YAM HARDTY Ty Harding Manson, WA 21
42 8 HON Kurrick Gettings Moses Lake, WA 21
43 105 YAM SIMKYL Kyle Sima Mansfield, WA 22
44 547 SUZ ELLDYL Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 23
45 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA DNF
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 2 1
2 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 1 2
3 674 YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 4 3
4 115 HON ROBTIM Tim Roberts Kalispell, MT 5 5
5 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Enumclaw, WA 7 8
6 200 KAW VESJOE Joey Vessie Kalispell, MT 6 11
7 621 SUZ JURCOL Collin Jurin Monroe, WA 14 4
8 321 HON MCBJOS Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 9 9
9 403 YAM SUMDYL Dylan Summerlin Kent, WA 12 7
10 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 8 13
11 18 HON SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 17 6
12 126 YAM SHAKIR Kirkland Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 13 12
13 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 16 10
14 225 KAW LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 15 16
15 216 YAM LINCHA Charlie Link Sultan, WA 10 22
16 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Pasco, WA 19 15
17 642 HON Kenneth Soper Lake Tapps, WA 21 14
18 84 HON CRATHO Thomas Cranston Bow, WA 22 18
19 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 20 20
20 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 18 26
21 736 HON HOLTAY Taylor Hollenbeck Renton, WA 29 17
22 112x HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 27 19
23 743 YAM Taylor Glidewell Rockford, WA 23 25
24 285 YAM SUTJUS Justin Sutherland Spirit Lake, ID 28 21
25 2 YAM LABCOE Coedy Labolle Hayden Lake, ID 26 24
26 651 KAW FOHERI Eric Fohn Bow, WA 30 23
27 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 3 DNS
28 949 HON MORMAT Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 11 DNS
29 215 KAW Ben Pallas 24 DNS
30 218 ROL Dillon Mcdade 25 DNS
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 79 KAW SIECOL Cole Siebler Emmett, ID 2 1
2 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 1 3
3 758 HON POTJAS Jason Potter Spokane, WA 3 2
4 642 YAM RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 4 4
5 81 KAW RIETYL Tyler Riehl Damascus, OR 7 5
6 759 YAM HANPAT Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 9 6
7 189 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 8 7
8 949 HON WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 6 9
9 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 10 8
10 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 5 DNS
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 130 YAM MILNIC Nick Miller University Place, WA 1 1
2 794 YAM MONQUE Quentin Money Buckley, WA 3 2
3 xx KAW Travis Shane Spokane, WA 2 3
4 212 YAM SHIMAR Mark Shields Buckley, WA 5 4
5 100 HSK Michael Taylor Mead, WA 6 5
6 625 HON Austin Breeden Mead, WA 7 7
7 x HON BAEZAL Alesandro Baeza Pullman, WA 10 6
8 553 SDG Stephen Benner 9 8
9 58 YAM Roudy Alltus Deer Park, WA 8 9
10 403 KAW Ryan Summerlin 4 DNF
DNS 10 HON HANETY Tyler Haney Pasco, WA DNS DNS
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 609 HON STITRA Tra Stigall Raymond, WA 1 2
2 77 KAW Cj Smith Naples, ID 3 3
3 31 YAM Tanner Symons Newport, WA 2 7
4 531 HON Noah Mcconahy Spokane, WA 14 1
5 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 10 5
6 74 HON MICJER Jeremy Mickelson Corbett, OR 7 9
7 56 YAM THOBRA Brandon Thomson Post Falls, ID 5 13
8 163 SUZ BROBRY Bryan Brown Spokane, WA 11 8
9 486 YAM SOLROB Roberto Soltero Port Orchard, WA 6 14
10 354 HON HARALE Alex Harvill Ephrata, WA 17 4
11 53 YAM MCDJOS Joseph Mcdaniel Post Falls, ID 15 6
12 831 KAW STERYD Ryder Steffy Monroe, WA 4 18
13 621 HON Robbie Scheirman Mead, WA 12 12
14 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 8 17
15 56x HON Jim Philip Cour D Alene, ID 18 10
16 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 13 15
17 178 YAM Terry Hardison Preist River, ID 9 20
18 28 SUZ BRICOD Cody Bristlin Deer Park, WA 19 11
19 8 HON Nick Jones Kaslo, BC 16 16
20 17 HON Mike Kikals DNS 19
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 2 1
2 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 1 2
3 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 4 3
4 674 YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 3 5
5 621 SUZ JURCOL Collin Jurin Monroe, WA 5 4
6 45 HON MCBJOS Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 7 6
7 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Enumclaw, WA 6 7
8 115 HON ROBTIM Tim Roberts Kalispell, MT 9 10
9 997 YAM MARLUK Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 11 9
10 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 8 13
11 92 KAW SUMCON Connor Sumpter Clarkston, WA 14 8
12 216 YAM LINCHA Charlie Link Sultan, WA 13 12
13 18 HON SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 10 15
14 200 KAW VESJOE Joey Vessie Kalispell, MT 16 11
15 126 YAM SHAKIR Kirkland Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 15 14
16 112x HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 18 17
17 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Pasco, WA 17 18
18 284 HON MORMAT Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 12 DNF
19 651 KAW FOHERI Eric Fohn Bow, WA 24 16
20 254 KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 19 DNS
21 58 YAM Shane Trejos Puyallup, WA 20 DNS
22 144 YAM Mike Allen Spokane, WA 21 DNS
23 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 22 DNS
24 285 YAM SUTJUS Justin Sutherland Spirit Lake, ID 23 DNS
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 79 KAW SIECOL Cole Siebler Emmett, ID 1 1
2 949 HON WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 2 4
3 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 3 5
4 642 YAM RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 4 6
5 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 6 7
6 364 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 7 8
7 707 YAM BRECOR Cory Breuer Monroe, WA 8 9
8 81 KAW RIETYL Tyler Riehl Damascus, OR 5 15
9 45 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 11 10
10 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA DNF 2
11 758 HON POTJAS Jason Potter Spokane, WA DNF 3
12 21 HON PORCHR Chris Porter Olalla, WA 12 11
13 759 YAM HANPAT Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 10 13
14 13 KAW OSABRE Brett Osaka Milton, WA 9 14
15 418 YAM NACIAN Ian Naccarato Spokane, WA 13 12
16 245 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 14 DNS
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 405 YAM OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 1 1
2 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 3 2
3 794 YAM MONQUE Quentin Money Buckley, WA 2 4
4 518 YAM Jared Larson Bonney Lake, WA 10 3
5 194 YAM LAHMIC Michael Lahaye Maple Valley, WA 4 9
6 526 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 9 6
7 572 KAW THOJAK Jake Thompson Renton, WA 8 7
8 360 HON HAMJAK Jake Hamilton Olympia, WA 7 8
9 58 YAM Roudy Alltus Deer Park, WA 6 10
10 54 HON CHABRO Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 12 5
11 9 YAM Cody Mullins Snohomish, WA 11 11
12 100 HSK Michael Taylor Mead, WA 5 DNS
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 3 1
2 376 HON JORGTY Tyler Jorgenson Coeur D' Alene, ID 2 3
3 354 HON HARALE Alex Harvill Ephrata, WA 4 2
4 220 YAM LOWDYL Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA 5 4
5 609 HON STITRA Tra Stigall Raymond, WA 1 10
6 5 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 7 5
7 427 YAM ELLZAC Zach Elliott Snohomish, WA 6 6
8 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 8 7
9 732 YAM HARDTY Ty Harding Manson, WA 10 8
10 612 YAM Ryan Rhode Snohomish, WA 11 9
11 2 HON BERRYA Ryan Bergley Bothell, WA 9 DNS
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 674 YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 1 1
2 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 2 2
3 403 YAM SUMDYL Dylan Summerlin Kent, WA 5 3
4 254 KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 4 6
5 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Pasco, WA 3 8
6 216 YAM LINCHA Charlie Link Sultan, WA 8 5
7 642 HON Kenneth Soper Lake Tapps, WA 6 7
8 997 YAM MARLUK Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 11 4
9 84 HON CRATHO Thomas Cranston Bow, WA 7 9
10 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 10 10
11 736 HON HOLTAY Taylor Hollenbeck Renton, WA 12 11
12 218 ROL Dillon Mcdade 9 DNS
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 79 KAW SIECOL Cole Siebler Emmett, ID 1 1
2 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 3 2
3 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 2 3
4 418 YAM NACIAN Ian Naccarato Spokane, WA 5 4
5 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 4 5
6 81 KAW RIETYL Tyler Riehl Damascus, OR 6 6
7 364 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 8 7
8 707 YAM BRECOR Cory Breuer Monroe, WA 7 9
9 21 HON PORCHR Chris Porter Olalla, WA 10 8
10 245 HON WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 9 DNS
DNS 13 KAW OSABRE Brett Osaka Milton, WA DNS DNS
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 474 KTM Brandon Keen Mead, WA 3 1
2 89 KTM WURTER Teron Wurster Buckley, WA 2 2
3 11 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 1 4
4 609 KTM Brendan Bailey Marysville, WA 4 3
5 100 POL Derek Pearse Post Falls, ID 5 5
6 77 KTM Isaac Kay Coeur Dalene, ID 7 6
7 127 COB Tyler Pittenger Veradale, WA 6 7
8 5 HON Ryder Shane Spokane, WA 9 8
9 99 KTM Gabe Hebert Medical Lake, WA 8 9
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 136 POL Ryan Myrick Colbert, WA 1 1
2 151 KTM HOSTRE Trevor Hosmer Easton, WA 2 3
3 7 POL BORNOA Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 4 2
4 186 COB SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 3 4
5 88 COB BISDYL Dylan Bishop Hayden, ID 6 5
6 47 COB PEACAS Cassidy Peacock Post Falls, ID 5 6
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88/ POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 2 1
2 224 COB ORGLAN Langdon Orgill Snohomish, WA 1 2
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88/ POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 1 1
2 151 KTM HOSTRE Trevor Hosmer Easton, WA 3 3
3 7 POL BORNOA Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 5 2
4 136 POL Ryan Myrick Colbert, WA 4 4
5 224 COB ORGLAN Langdon Orgill Snohomish, WA 2 8
6 186 COB SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 7 5
7 11 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 6 6
8 474 KTM Brandon Keen Mead, WA 8 7
9 88 COB BISDYL Dylan Bishop Hayden, ID 10 9
10 127 COB Tyler Pittenger Veradale, WA 11 10
11 100 POL Derek Pearse Post Falls, ID 9 DNF
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 30 KTM SWICOL Cole Swindler Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 11 KTM BERAVR Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 2 2
3 219 SUZ NIOELI Eli Niord Pendleton, OR 3 4
4 6 KAW Sonny Adamy Moses Lake, WA 6 3
5 509 SUZ MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 4 6
6 70 KAW Bailey Massender Rathdrum, ID 7 5
7 441 SUZ HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Roy, WA 5 7
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 472 KTM Max Peters Deer Park, WA 2 2
2 128 KAW DENCRA Craig Dennis Enumclaw, WA 4 1
3 583 KTM SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 1 4
4 19 KTM Hayden Beierle Prosser, WA 3 3
5 88 POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 5 5
6 823 KTM HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 7 6
7 275 POL Tyler Toombs Waverly, WA 6 7
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 418 KTM KRUTRE Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 1 1
2 202 KTM WOOKRI Kris Wood Stanwood, WA 4 2
3 481 KTM Jonah Schmidt 3 3
4 9 KTM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 2 4
5 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 5 5
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 9 KTM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 1 1
2 481 KTM Jonah Schmidt 2 2
3 88 POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 5 3
4 583 KTM SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 4 5
5 472 KAW Max Peters Deer Park, WA 3 7
6 823 KTM HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 8 4
7 11 KTM BERAVR Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 7 6
8 6 KAW Sonny Adamy Moses Lake, WA 6 9
9 509 SUZ MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 9 8
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 9 KTM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 2 1
2 113 KAW LAVSAB Sabastion Lave' Post Falls, ID 1 2
3 47 YAM BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 3 3
4 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 5 5
5 7 HON Bradley Macumber Richland, WA 7 4
6 155 HON MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 6 6
7 399 SUZ MARTEV Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA 4 10
8 114 KAW Matthew Mayer Rathdrum, ID 8 7
9 37 SUZ BORNIC Nicholas Bordt Langley, Bc, CA 9 8
10 22 YAM Raynor Beierle Granger, WA 11 9
11 9x KAW Tyler Finley 10 12
12 274 SUZ Laurence Lindsey St. Maries, ID 12 11
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 614 KAW Aaron Smith Bonners Ferry, ID 2 1
2 737 YAM Cody Rogne Newman Lake, WA 1 2
3 195 SUZ Jacob Hoss Hayden, ID 3 5
4 311 YAM BLAALA Alan Blackman Irrigon, OR 5 6
5 27 KAW Bobby Caimi Clarkston, WA 8 4
6 275 HON JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 4 8
7 101 SUZ NIOEZR Ezra Niord Pendleton, OR 11 3
8 94 SDG HUBMIC Michael Hubbard Spokane, WA 7 10
9 122 YAM GRITAL Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 6 13
10 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 13 9
11 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 18 7
12 805 KAW Dylan Taylor Deer Park, WA 9 16
13 819 KTM MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 15 11
14 202 SUZ WOOKRI Kris Wood Stanwood, WA 10 17
15 481 KTM Jonah Schmidt 14 15
16 175 YAM MUNKYL Kyle Munly Yakima, WA 16 14
17 128 KAW DENCRA Craig Dennis Enumclaw, WA 19 12
18 181 KAW FERSEN Senett Ferris Pacific, WA 12 DNF
19 221 YAM FOXTRE Trevor Fox Irrigon, OR 17 DNS
DNS 188 KTM STEIRY Ryan Steiger Duvall, WA DNS DNS
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 1 2
2 418 YAM KRUTRE Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 3 4
3 246 YAM BLACHA Chance Blackburn Rochester, WA 2 6
4 323 YAM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 6 3
5 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 4 5
6 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 5 7
7 876 SUZ KRUBRA Bradley Kruger Moscow, ID DNS 1
DNS 627 KAW MOUYAH Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA DNS DNS
DNS 926 YAM MORTAN Tanner D. Morris Sumner, WA DNS DNS
DNS 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID DNS DNS
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 876 SUZ KRUBRA Bradley Kruger Moscow, ID 1 1
2 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 2 3
3 327 HON YOUCOL Collen Young Snohomish, WA 3 4
4 323 YAM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 6 5
5 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 5 7
6 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 4 8
7 27 HON Kyle Krieg Clarkston, WA 7 6
8 124 YAM KEEMIT Mitch Keezer Arlington, WA 13 2
9 275 HON JONAUS Austin Jones Lewiston, ID 10 9
10 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 9 12
11 246 YAM BLACHA Chance Blackburn Rochester, WA 8 19
12 805 KAW Dylan Taylor Deer Park, WA 17 11
13 614 KAW Aaron Smith Bonners Ferry, ID 11 17
14 181 KAW FERSEN Senett Ferris Pacific, WA 16 13
15 122 YAM GRITAL Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 15 14
16 195 SUZ Jacob Hoss Hayden, ID 20 10
17 381 SUZ Devin Callahan Post Falls, ID 14 18
18 418 KTM KRUTRE Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 12 20
19 115 HON BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 19 15
20 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 21 16
21 819 KTM MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 18 21
DNS 926 YAM MORTAN Tanner D. Morris Sumner, WA DNS DNS
DNS 627 KAW MOUYAH Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA DNS DNS
DNS 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID DNS DNS
DNS 188 KTM STEIRY Ryan Steiger Duvall, WA DNS DNS
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 13 HON WHIBRO Brook Whipple Kirkland, WA 1 2
2 399 SUZ MARTEV Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA 3 3
3 47 HON BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 2 5
4 155 HON MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 5 4
5 7 HON Doug Jr Massender Rathdrum, ID 9 1
6 22 SUZ Maddison Ezzell Cda, ID 4 7
7 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 6 6
8 621 HON ELLGAR Garrett Elliott Tumwater, WA 8 8
9 37 SUZ BORNIC Nicholas Bordt Langley, Bc, CA 7 9
25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 74 HON MICJER Jeremy Mickelson Corbett, OR 1 1
2 417 YAM MOECOD Cody Moen Monroe, WA 2 2
3 193x KAW Rob Bordt Langley, BC 3 3
4 441 HON SCHJAC Jackie Schott Chilliwack, Bc, CA 4 DNS
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 1 1
2 237 HON THOMBR Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA 2 2
3 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 3 3
4 5 YAM LANJOE Joey Lancaster Sandy, OR 4 4
5 891 SUZ PARWES Wesley Parker Mattawa, WA 5 5
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 7 YAM LEWDON Donald Lewis Lewiston, ID 1 1
2 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 3 2
3 8 YAM BORBRO Bror Borjesson Lewiston, ID 2 3
4 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 4 4
5 402 YAM Eric Wesselman Airway Heights, WA 5 DNS
6 100 YAM Dan Pearse Post Falls, ID 6 DNS
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 816 KAW AVIMIC Michael Avilla Hayden, ID 2 1
2 178 YAM Terry Hardison Preist River, ID 1 2
3 392 KAW Aaron Bailey 4 3
4 148 YAM CHRERI Eric Christiansen Lewiston, ID 3 4
5 8 YAM Doug Massender Rathdrum, ID 5 5
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 260 YAM Vonn Jones Deer Park, WA 1 1
2 957 YAM BUEJOS Josh Buell St Maries, ID 4 2
3 58 YAM Shane Trejos Puyallup, WA 3 3
4 41 SUZ MATROD Rod Matechuk Abbottsford, B.c., CA 2 4
5 542 HON E.j. Cole Spokane, WA 5 DNF
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 3 YAM HARJEF Jeff Harvill Ephrata, WA 1 2
2 852 HON MARLAN Lance Marshall Bonney Lake, WA 3 3
3 401 HON GRIRAN Randy Grimes Eugene, OR 2 4
4 69 YAM ENGDAR Darwin Engel Post Falls, ID 6 1
5 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 5 5
6 55 HON GELBRI Brian Geller Eatonville, WA 4 9
7 101 YAM David Sage Federal Way, WA 8 6
8 193x KAW Rob Bordt Langley, BC 7 8
9 36 YAM John Arland 9 7
10 717 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 10 10
11 241 SUZ MATLIS Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, Bc, CA 11 11
40+ Legends (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 223 HON GRISCO Scott Grimm Yelm, WA 1 1
2 41 SUZ MATROD Rod Matechuk Abbottsford, B.c., CA 3 2
3 260 YAM Vonn Jones Deer Park, WA 2 3
4 62/ HON PIKJON Jon Pike Fall City, WA 4 4
5 272 KTM Perry Schmidt 5 5
6 498 YAM Eric Moore Deer Park, WA 6 6
7 941 KAW Trace Schroeder Everett, WA 7 7
8 415 YAM Kelly Corwin Milton-freewater, OR 8 8
9 45 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 10 9
10 500 KTM Bill Berry Spokane, WA 11 10
11 547 SUZ ELLDON Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 9 DNS
12 160 HON SHABRI Brian Sharkey Marysville, WA 12 DNS
13 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 13 DNS
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 121 HON Jeremy Hendershot Castlerock, WA 1 1
2 852 HON MARLAN Lance Marshall Bonney Lake, WA 2 2
3 317 HON ALBTER Terry Alboucq Olympia, WA 3 3
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 2 2
3 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 3 3
4 189 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 4 4
5 223 KAW Tyler Stanford Spirit Lake, ID 5 5
6 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 6 6
7 155 SUZ SWADYL Dylan Swanson Spokane Valley, WA 7 9
8 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 10 7
9 381 SUZ Devin Callahan Post Falls, ID 9 8
10 115 HON BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 12 10
11 51 KTM Bo Ruperd Spokane, WA 11 11
12 108 KAW Corey Hood Eatonville, WA 8 DNS
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 1 1
2 728x SUZ BRADAL Dalton Braun Nampa, ID 2 2
3 215 KAW Ben Pallas 3 3
4 64 KAW COCCOD Cody Cochran East Wenatchee, WA 4 4
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 416 HON KARRAC Rachel Karlgaard Post Falls, ID 1 1
2 13 HON WHIBRO Brook Whipple Kirkland, WA 2 2
3 63 YAM Alicia Rutigliano Athol, ID 3 3
4 156 HON Katie Philp Coeur D Alene, ID 4 4
5 2 YAM Candice Kent Mead, WA 5 5
6 241 SUZ MATLIS Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, Bc, CA 7 6
7 22 SUZ Maddison Ezzell Cda, ID 6 7
8 29 HON Jamie Baker Buckley, WA 8 8
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 119 HON HENAMB Amber Hendershot Castle Rock, WA 2 1
2 189 YAM HOWSHI Shiri Howell Spokane Valley, WA 1 4
3 441 HON SCHJAC Jackie Schott Chilliwack, Bc, CA 4 2
4 221 YAM Lexie Mitchell Newman Lake, WA 3 3
5 15 HON Sheena Roberts Kalispell, MT 5 5
6 108 KAW ADSCAN Candice Adsero Covington, WA 6 6
ATV Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 5x HON Brady Keen Mead, WA 1 1
2 8 YAM Jose Hernandez Moses Lake, WA 2 2
3 9 YAM Stacy Cafferty Moses Lake, WA 3 3
4 8x KAW Kurrick Gettings Moses Lake, WA 4 4
ATV Mini
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 879 SUZ Ana Pearse Post Falls, ID 1 1
ATV Women
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 21 YAM Brittany Bingaman Medical Lake, WA 1 1
ATV Youth Junior
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 21 YAM Brittany Bingaman Medical Lake, WA 1 1
2 5 HON Brady Keen Mead, WA 2 2
3 826 Unk Heather Anderson Post Falls, ID 3 3