Pacific Racing Organization
2009 Northwest National MX Series - Round 8
6/7/2009
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 68 HON ROSJAK Jake Rosaia Woodinville, WA 1 1
2 130 YAM MILNIC Nick Miller University Place, WA 2 2
3 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 4 3
4 405 YAM OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 3 5
5 794 YAM MONQUE Quentin Money Buckley, WA 5 6
6 313 HON Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 10 4
7 799 KAW KNOCHA Chase Knoblauch Sumner, WA 7 9
8 305 KAW Ryan Summerlin Kent, WA 9 8
9 719 HON Austin Kiemele Vancouver, WA 13 7
10 3 HON Luke Wood Woodenville, WA 11 10
11 360 HON HAMJAK Jake Hamilton Olympia, WA 8 15
12 28x YAM Travis Cartmill Ellensburg, WA 12 14
13 785 YAM WELDRA Drake Welch Richland, WA 14 13
14 2 KAW Spencer Venelcamp Bothell, WA 18 11
15 131 KAW FRACOR Cory Frashefski Covington, WA 21 12
16 34 KTM Cameron Rosaia Woodinville, WA 17 16
17 519 SUZ Zach Baumgartner Puyallup, WA 16 17
18 412 YAM WIEVIN Vince Wiener Edgewood, WA 6 DNF
19 194 YAM LAHMIC Michael Lahaye Maple Valley, WA 15 24
20 459 KAW Ryan Frashefski Covington, WA 22 18
21 572 KAW THOJAK Jake Thompson Renton, WA 19 21
22 821 KAW Brian Fischler Everett, WA 20 22
23 518 YAM Jared Larson Bonney Lake, WA 24 19
24 6 KAW CRIBRY Bryan Crim Snohomish, WA 25 20
25 526 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 23 23
26 282 KAW LEWSHA Shane Lewandowski Bonney Lake, WA 26 DNF
DNF 7 YAM Nick Hooper St. Maries, ID DNS DNF
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 161 HON ROMANT Anthony Romero Eugene, OR 2 1
2 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 1 2
3 215 HON EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 3 3
4 186 HON JUACOL Colton Juarez Puyallup, WA 5 4
5 831 KAW STERYD Ryder Steffy Monroe, WA 4 6
6 728 SUZ BRADAL Dalton Braun Nampa, ID 6 5
7 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 8 7
8 56 YAM THOBRA Brandon Thomson Post Falls, ID 10 10
9 54 SUZ HOLMAS Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 15 8
10 704 KAW GIBKUR Kurt Gibson Federal Way, WA 12 11
11 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 11 12
12 103 SUZ Tyler Holweger Rochester, WA 16 9
13 393 KAW WYFJES Jesse Wyffels Portland, OR 9 18
14 220 YAM LOWDYL Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA 14 15
15 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 19 14
16 131 HON Matthew Shirley Washougal, WA 18 16
17 741 KAW KNUJAK Jake Knutzen Burlington, WA 13 21
18 547 SUZ ELLDYL Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 17 19
19 99 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 25 13
20 294 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 21 20
21 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 7 35
22 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 20 24
23 120 KAW CRORIL Riley Crossley Richland, WA 26 22
24 108 KAW Corey Hood Eatonville, WA 24 26
25 728x YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 23 27
26 715 KAW MONCOD Cody Money Buckley, WA 34 17
27 76 KAW SHIBLA Blake Shields Yakima, WA 28 23
28 980 YAM PICRIG Rigen Picard Echo, OR 27 25
29 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 22 30
30 64 KAW COCCOD Cody Cochran East Wenatchee, WA 32 28
31 986 KAW BERCOR Corby Berg Buckley, WA 29 31
32 324 YAM Colby Gray Auburn, WA 33 29
33 105 YAM SIMKYL Kyle Sima Mansfield, WA 31 32
34 357 KAW SPRCOU Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 30 33
35 45 HON Trevor Zesiger Enumclaw, WA 35 34
36 574 KAW Corey Peters Olympia, WA 36 DNS
DNS 19 YAM MCIGAR Garrett Mcintyre Deer Island, OR DNS DNS
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 64 SUZ ULLAUS Austin Ullrich Estacada, OR 4 1
2 674 YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 3 2
3 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 2 4
4 544 KAW BURMOR Morgan Burger Nampa, ID 5 3
5 674x HON KOLCHR Chris Kolde Port, OR 7 5
6 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 6 6
7 621 SUZ JURCOL Collin Jurin Monroe, WA 8 7
8 138 YAM LINSEA Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 9 10
9 321 HON MCBJOS Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 12 8
10 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Enumclaw, WA 14 11
11 34 YAM SHAKAL Kaleb Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 13 12
12 216 YAM LINCHA Charlie Link Sultan, WA 17 9
13 403 YAM SUMDYL Dylan Summerlin Kent, WA 11 15
14 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 15 13
15 754 HON Corey Zesiger Enumclaw, WA 10 18
16 433 YAM WARALY Alyas Wardius Ridge Field, WA 1 DNF
17 642 HON SOPKEN Kenneth Soper Lake Tapps, WA 16 16
18 32 YAM Jessy Norton Hermiston, OR 18 17
19 2 YAM LABCOE Coedy Labolle Hayden Lake, ID 20 19
20 246 HON SAGJIM Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 19 21
21 18 HON SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 27 14
22 4 SUZ MORMAT Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 21 20
23 17 KAW WRIKRI Kristine Wright Port Orchard, WA 22 22
24 651 KAW FOHERI Eric Fohn Bow, WA 24 23
25 285 YAM SUTJUS Justin Sutherland Spirit Lake, ID 23 24
26 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 25 DNF
27 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 26 DNF
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 1 1
2 758 HON POTJAS Jason Potter Spokane, WA 2 3
3 717 HON URQKEV Kevin Urquhart Kent, WA 4 2
4 642 YAM RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 5 4
5 81 YAM RIETYL Tyler Riehl Damascus, OR 6 5
6 989 HON ROGCHR Chris Rogers Olympia, WA 8 6
7 777 KAW WATDEV Devin Watson Talent, OR 7 9
8 474 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 3 13
9 759 YAM HANPAT Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 11 8
10 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 13 7
11 571 KAW MONROB Robert Montgomery Moses Lake, WA 14 10
12 284 HON MIRRIC Ricky Miranda Yacolt, WA 12 12
13 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 15 11
14 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 9 DNF
15 407 KAW BURKAM Kameron Burger Nampa, ID 10 DNF
16 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 16 DNF
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 68 HON ROSJAK Jake Rosaia Woodinville, WA 1 1
2 130 YAM MILNIC Nick Miller University Place, WA 2 2
3 32 HON Jay Beeks Washougal, WA 3 3
4 305 KAW Ryan Summerlin Kent, WA 5 4
5 794 YAM MONQUE Quentin Money Buckley, WA 6 5
6 212 YAM SHIMAR Mark Shields Buckley, WA 7 6
7 6 KAW CRIBRY Bryan Crim Snohomish, WA 8 7
8 799 KAW KNOCHA Chase Knoblauch Sumner, WA 4 DNS
9 17 HON Chris Atchison Everett, WA 9 DNS
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 57 SUZ Collin Megee Wayna, WA 1 1
2 831 KAW STERYD Ryder Steffy Monroe, WA 3 2
3 103 SUZ Tyler Holweger Rochester, WA 6 5
4 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 4 7
5 393 KAW WYFJES Jesse Wyffels Portland, OR 7 6
6 74 HON MICJER Jeremy Mickelson Corbett, OR 5 8
7 56 YAM THOBRA Brandon Thomson Post Falls, ID 8 9
8 354 HON HARALE Alex Harvill Ephrata, WA 2 16
9 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 15 4
10 76 KAW SHIBLA Blake Shields Yakima, WA 10 10
11 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 18 3
12 704 KAW GIBKUR Kurt Gibson Federal Way, WA 12 11
13 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 14 12
14 218 HON Adam Frost Port Orchard, WA 13 13
15 486 YAM SOLROB Roberto Soltero Port Orchard, WA 9 18
16 105 YAM SIMKYL Kyle Sima Mansfield, WA 16 14
17 986 KAW BERCOR Corby Berg Buckley, WA 17 15
18 215 HON EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 19 17
19 419 KAW Cory Green Kent, WA 11 DNS
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 544 KAW BURMOR Morgan Burger Nampa, ID 1 1
2 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 2 2
3 674 YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 4 3
4 431 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 7 4
5 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Enumclaw, WA 8 5
6 621 SUZ JURCOL Collin Jurin Monroe, WA 3 14
7 34 YAM SHAKIR Kirkland Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 10 8
8 321 HON MCBJOS Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 6 12
9 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Pasco, WA 13 6
10 216 YAM LINCHA Charlie Link Sultan, WA 11 9
11 997 YAM MARLUK Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 17 7
12 642 HON SOPKEN Kenneth Soper Lake Tapps, WA 14 10
13 254 KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 12 13
14 651 KAW FOHERI Eric Fohn Bow, WA 16 11
15 532 HON BAINOA Noah Bailey Lake Tapps, WA 5 25
16 18 HON SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 9 DNS
17 909 YAM MILDEN Dennis Miller Port Hadlock, WA 15 DNS
18 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 18 DNS
DNF 285 YAM SUTJUS Justin Sutherland Spirit Lake, ID DNF DNS
DNF 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA DNF DNS
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 103 HON ABRRYA Ryan Abrigo Sultan, WA 3 1
2 546 HON URQKEV Kevin Urquhart Kent, WA 2 2
3 439 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 6 3
4 354 SUZ JOHCHR Chris Johnson Ramona, CA 5 5
5 474 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 4 8
6 511 KAW WHINAT Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 9 4
7 642 YAM RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 8 6
8 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 12 7
9 81 YAM RIETYL Tyler Riehl Damascus, OR 10 10
10 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 13 9
11 707 YAM BRECOR Cory Breuer Monroe, WA 16 11
12 759 YAM HANPAT Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 17 12
13 21 HON PORCHR Chris Porter Olalla, WA 18 15
14 913 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 20 14
15 284 HON MIRRIC Ricky Miranda Yacolt, WA 22 13
16 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 19 16
17 211 HON BRYBRO Brock Bryant Mcminnville, OR 24 17
18 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 1 44
19 758 HON POTJAS Jason Potter Spokane, WA 7 45
20 777 KAW WATDEV Devin Watson Talent, OR 15 43
21 407 KAW BURKAM Kameron Burger Nampa, ID 11 DNS
22 264 KAW SMICHA Chad Smith Vancouver, WA 14 DNS
23 989 HON ROGCHR Chris Rogers Olympia, WA 21 DNS
24 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 23 DNS
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 405 YAM OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 2 1
2 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 1 2
3 794 YAM MONQUE Quentin Money Buckley, WA 3 3
4 412 YAM WIEVIN Vince Wiener Edgewood, WA 5 4
5 313 HON Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 4 5
6 526 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 6 7
7 194 YAM LAHMIC Michael Lahaye Maple Valley, WA 9 6
8 572 KAW THOJAK Jake Thompson Renton, WA 8 8
9 360 HON HAMJAK Jake Hamilton Olympia, WA 7 9
10 5 YAM Ryan Thibaut Lake Stevens, WA 10 10
11 518 YAM Jared Larson Bonney Lake, WA 11 DNF
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 161 HON ROMANT Anthony Romero Eugene, OR 1 1
2 215 HON EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 4 2
3 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 2 5
4 57 SUZ Collin Megee Wayna, WA 5 3
5 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 6 6
6 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 9 7
7 354 HON HARALE Alex Harvill Ephrata, WA 14 4
8 220 YAM LOWDYL Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA 8 11
9 419 KAW Cory Green Kent, WA 11 9
10 131 HON Matthew Shirley Washougal, WA 7 13
11 186 HON JUACOL Colton Juarez Puyallup, WA 3 18
12 980 YAM PICRIG Rigen Picard Echo, OR 10 12
13 120 KAW CRORIL Riley Crossley Richland, WA 13 10
14 218 HON Adam Frost Port Orchard, WA 17 8
15 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 12 14
16 715 KAW MONCOD Cody Money Buckley, WA 16 15
17 324 YAM Colby Gray Auburn, WA 15 16
18 741 KAW KNUJAK Jake Knutzen Burlington, WA 18 17
19 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA 19 DNF
20 609 HON STITRA Tra Stigall Raymond, WA DNF DNF
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 674 YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 1 2
2 674x HON KOLCHR Chris Kolde Port, OR 4 1
3 532 HON BAINOA Noah Bailey Lake Tapps, WA 3 3
4 41 YAM SUMDYL Dylan Summerlin Kent, WA 2 4
5 216 YAM LINCHA Charlie Link Sultan, WA 7 6
6 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 5 9
7 642 HON SOPKEN Kenneth Soper Lake Tapps, WA 9 7
8 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Pasco, WA 8 8
9 997 YAM MARLUK Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 6 10
10 138 YAM LINSEA Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 12 5
11 246 HON SAGJIM Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 11 11
12 254 KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 10 12
13 64 SUZ ULLAUS Austin Ullrich Estacada, OR 25 1
14 909 YAM MILDEN Dennis Miller Port Hadlock, WA 13 DNF
15 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA DNF DNF
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 511 KAW WHINAT Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 2 1
2 546 HON URQKEV Kevin Urquhart Kent, WA 1 2
3 103 HON ABRRYA Ryan Abrigo Sultan, WA 6 3
4 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 5 4
5 439 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 4 6
6 758 HON POTJAS Jason Potter Spokane, WA 7 5
7 354 SUZ JOHCHR Chris Johnson Ramona, CA 8 7
8 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 10 9
9 81 YAM RIETYL Tyler Riehl Damascus, OR 9 10
10 707 YAM BRECOR Cory Breuer Monroe, WA 11 11
11 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 18 8
12 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 15 12
13 21 HON PORCHR Chris Porter Olalla, WA 12 DNF
14 474 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 3 DNS
15 989 HON ROGCHR Chris Rogers Olympia, WA 13 DNS
16 264 KAW SMICHA Chad Smith Vancouver, WA 14 DNS
17 777 KAW WATDEV Devin Watson Talent, OR 16 DNS
18 407 KAW BURKAM Kameron Burger Nampa, ID 17 DNS
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 11 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 1 1
2 9 KTM WURTER Teron Wurster Buckley, WA 3 2
3 6 KTM Ethan Duer Silverdale, WA 2 3
4 25 YAM Alex Mann Vancouver, WA 4 4
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 718 COB Mason Meyer Washougal, WA 2 1
2 186 COB SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 1 2
3 151 KTM HOSTRE Trevor Hosmer Easton, WA 3 3
4 7 POL BORNOA Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 4 4
5 631 COB BEUETH Ethan Beutler Pasco, WA 5 5
6 872 POL Cobey Carper Gold Bar, WA 6 6
7 47 COB PEACAS Cassidy Peacock Post Falls, ID 7 7
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 52 KTM Ethan Mann Vancouver, WA 1 1
2 88 POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 3 2
3 224 COB ORGLAN Langdon Orgill (lj) Snohomish, WA 2 3
4 89 COB THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 5 4
5 43 COB GERCAM Cameron Germyn Eugene, OR 4 5
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 52 KTM Ethan Mann Vancouver, WA 2 1
2 88 POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 1 2
3 224 COB ORGLAN Langdon Orgill (lj) Snohomish, WA 3 3
4 89 COB THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 4 4
5 43 COB GERCAM Cameron Germyn Eugene, OR 5 5
6 718 COB Mason Meyer Washougal, WA 6 6
7 186 COB SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 7 7
8 151 KTM HOSTRE Trevor Hosmer Easton, WA 8 8
9 7 POL BORNOA Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 10 9
10 631 COB BEUETH Ethan Beutler Pasco, WA 9 10
11 6 KTM Ethan Duer Silverdale, WA 12 11
12 11 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 11 12
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 30 KTM SWICOL Cole Swindler Kennewick, WA 2 1
2 11 KTM BERAVR Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 1 2
3 219 SUZ NIOELI Eli Niord Pendleton, OR 3 3
4 509 SUZ MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 4 4
5 441 SUZ HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Roy, WA 5 5
6 76 KAW Daniel Lindsay St. Maries, ID 6 6
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 128 KTM DENCRA Craig Dennis Enumclaw, WA 1 1
2 583 KTM SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 2 2
3 88 POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 3 4
4 823 KTM HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 5 3
5 41 KTM Tommy Sommer Sandy, OR 4 5
6 89 COB THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 6 6
7 43 KTM GERCAM Cameron Germyn Eugene, OR 7 7
8 52 KTM Ethan Mann Vancouver, WA 8 8
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 418 YAM KRUTRE Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 1 1
2 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 2 2
3 202 KTM WOOKRI Kris Wood Stanwood, WA 3 3
4 731 KTM BEUKAD Kaden Beutler Pasco, WA 4 4
5 233 KTM SEEJAC Jacob Seeley Poulsbo, WA 5 5
6 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 6 6
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 202 KTM WOOKRI Kris Wood Stanwood, WA 2 1
2 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 1 2
3 233 KTM SEEJAC Jacob Seeley Poulsbo, WA 3 3
4 583 KTM SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 4 4
5 823 KTM HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 5 5
6 89 COB THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 6 6
7 30 KTM SWICOL Cole Swindler Kennewick, WA 7 7
8 509 SUZ MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 9 8
9 11x KTM BERAVR Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 8 DNS
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 113 KAW LAVSAB Sebastian Lave' Post Falls, ID 1 1
2 399 SUZ MARTEV Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA 3 3
3 47 YAM BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 2 7
4 25 HON Brandon Kittleman Enumclaw, WA 6 4
5 155 HON MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 4 6
6 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 10 2
7 42 KTM Ashley Teel Estacada, OR 7 5
8 114 KAW Matthew Mayer Rathdrum, ID 5 8
9 71 YAM Jason Wortman Parkdale, OR 8 9
10 274 SUZ Laurence Lindsey St. Maries, ID 9 10
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 452 YAM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 1 1
2 58 KAW SHIBRA Braydon Shields Yakima, WA 2 2
3 289 HON ROMJAC Jacob Romero Eugene, OR 3 4
4 122 YAM GRITAL Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 4 6
5 217 YAM NELCOD Cody Nelson Puyallup, WA 7 5
6 181 KAW FERSEN Senett Ferris Pacific, WA 6 7
7 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 11 3
8 281 SUZ Ben Haas Graham, WA 5 10
9 731 YAM BEUKAD Kaden Beutler Pasco, WA 8 8
10 128 KAW DENCRA Craig Dennis Enumclaw, WA 9 9
11 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 10 11
12 819 KTM MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 12 12
13 175 YAM MUNKYL Kyle Munly Yakima, WA 13 13
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 154x YAM Justin Hill Yoncalla, OR 1 1
2 511 SUZ HAANAT Nathan Haas Graham, WA 2 2
3 47 YAM WILJER Jeremy Wilton Eugene, OR 5 3
4 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 3 6
5 82 KAW STACAL Caleb Start Poulsbo, WA 7 4
6 76 SUZ Mason Martin Battle Ground, WA 6 5
7 114 SUZ Ryan Gustine Renton, WA 4 7
8 418 YAM KRUTRE Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 8 8
9 1 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 10 10
10 499 HON SCOTCO Coltin Scott Ridgefield, WA 9 11
11 876 SUZ KRUBRA Bradley Kruger Moscow, ID 12 9
12 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 11 12
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 154x YAM Justin Hill Yoncalla, OR 1 1
2 511 SUZ HAANAT Nathan Haas Graham, WA 3 3
3 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 2 4
4 114 SUZ Ryan Gustine Renton, WA 5 6
5 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 11 2
6 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 10 5
7 82 KAW STACAL Caleb Start Poulsbo, WA 7 8
8 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 9 7
9 876 SUZ KRUBRA Bradley Kruger Moscow, ID 4 13
10 124 YAM KEEMIT Mitch Keezer Arlington, WA 6 12
11 327 HON YOUCOL Collen Young Snohomish, WA 8 11
12 418 YAM KRUTRE Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 13 9
13 47 YAM WILJER Jeremy Wilton Eugene, OR 12 15
14 154 KTM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 14 14
15 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 15 16
16 58 KAW SHIBRA Braydon Shields Yakima, WA 16 17
17 76 SUZ Mason Martin Battle Ground, WA 25 10
18 122 YAM GRITAL Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 17 18
19 289 HON ROMJAC Jacob Romero Eugene, OR 18 19
20 181 KAW FERSEN Senett Ferris Pacific, WA 20 20
21 731 YAM BEUKAD Kaden Beutler Pasco, WA 22 21
22 127 HON Tyler Rogers Olympia, WA 21 22
23 217 YAM NELCOD Cody Nelson Puyallup, WA 19 DNF
24 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 24 23
25 819 KTM MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 23 24
26 499 HON SCOTCO Coltin Scott Ridgefield, WA DNF DNF
27 101 SUZ NIOEZR Ezra Niord Pendleton, OR DNF DNF
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 13 HON WHIBRO Brook Whipple Kirkland, WA 1 1
2 47 HON BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 2 3
3 399 SUZ MARTEV Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA 4 2
4 155 HON MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 3 4
5 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 5 5
6 25 HON Brandon Kittleman Enumclaw, WA 6 6
7 11 HON Tristan Gillis Woodinville, WA 7 8
8 45 HON Chase Gauthier Milton, WA DNF 7
25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 74 HON MICJER Jeremy Mickelson Corbett, OR 1 1
2 210 HON Cody Hollen Hillsboro, OR 2 2
3 536 SUZ Scott Helgeson Tualatin, OR 3 DNS
DNS 417 YAM MOECOD Cody Moen Monroe, WA DNS DNS
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 103 HON ABRRYA Ryan Abrigo Sultan, WA 1 1
2 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 2 2
3 101 YAM LANJOE Joey Lancaster Sandy, OR 4 3
4 383 HON Anthony Cerruti Corbett, OR 3 4
5 571 KAW MONROB Robert Montgomery Moses Lake, WA 5 5
6 22 HON TREMAT Matt Trent Puyallup, WA 6 DNS
DNS 237 HON THOMBR Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA DNS DNS
DNS 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA DNS DNS
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 7 YAM LEWDON Donald Lewis Lewiston, ID 1 1
2 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 3 2
3 536 SUZ Scott Helgeson Tualatin, OR 2 4
4 808 HON Bob Carper Gold Bar, WA 5 3
5 28x YAM Travis Cartmill Ellensburg, WA 6 5
6 88 YAM BECJAM James Beckett Bremerton, WA 4 8
7 321 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 8 6
8 545 HON Ken Coker Spanaway, WA 7 7
9 42 HON Jarrod Rogers Sherwood, OR 9 9
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 617 YAM Joel Howard Port Orchard, WA 1 1
2 569 HON CRIDAR Darren Criss Spanaway, WA 2 2
3 176 KAW GOOMAT Matt Goodwill Lake Stevens, WA 3 3
4 22 HON TREMAT Matt Trent Puyallup, WA 4 DNS
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 1 1
2 223 HON GRISCO Scott Grimm Yelm, WA 2 2
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 3 YAM HARJEF Jeff Harvill Ephrata, WA 1 1
2 401 HON GRIRAN Randy Grimes Eugene, OR 3 2
3 45 YAM PEDJEF Jeffrey Peden Camas, WA 2 3
4 90 HON Brent Zumstein Woodland, WA 6 4
5 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 5 5
6 682 HON Jeff Sullivan Richland, WA 8 6
7 267 HON Roger Gauthier Milton, WA 4 10
8 671 YAM MCCJEF Jeff Mcclain White Salmon, WA 7 8
9 709 YAM David Beehler Portland, OR 10 7
10 31 YAM Russell Thibaut Lake Stevens, WA 9 9
11 717 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 11 11
40+ Legends (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 92 SUZ HOLTED Ted Holt Hillsboro, OR 1 1
2 223 HON GRISCO Scott Grimm Yelm, WA 2 2
3 600 HON Jason Norton Puyallup, WA 3 3
4 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 5 5
5 569 HON CRIDAR Darren Criss Spanaway, WA 4 6
6 545 HON Ken Coker Spanaway, WA 6 7
7 62 YAM John Jurin Monroe, WA 7 8
8 547 SUZ ELLDON Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 8 9
9 321 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 10 10
10 160 HON SHABRI Brian Sharkey Marysville, WA 11 11
11 14 HON David Thorton Vancouver, WA 30 4
12 941 KAW Trace Schroeder Everett, WA 9 DNS
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 56 HON Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 1 1
2 317 HON ALBTER Terry Alboucq Olympia, WA 2 2
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 3 2
2 32 YAM Jessy Norton Hermiston, OR 4 3
3 54 HON HOLMAS Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 7 4
4 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 11 1
5 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 10 5
6 728x YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 12 6
7 433 YAM WARALY Alyas Wardius Ridge Field, WA 2 DNS
8 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 5 DNS
9 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 6 DNS
10 99 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 8 DNS
11 294 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 9 DNS
12 108 KAW Corey Hood Eatonville, WA 13 DNS
DNF 503 YAM THUGER Gerald Thum University Place, WA DNF DNS
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 64x KAW COCCOD Cody Cochran East Wenatchee, WA 2 1
2 728 SUZ BRADAL Dalton Braun Nampa, ID 1 DNS
3 574 KAW Corey Peters Olympia, WA 3 DNS
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 13 HON WHIBRO Brook Whipple Kirkland, WA 1 1
2 42 KTM Ashley Teel Estacada, OR 2 3
3 123 HON Lexi Kiemele Ridgefield, WA 5 2
4 2 HON Ashley K. Trent Puyallup, WA 3 4
5 29 HON Jamie Baker Buckley, WA 4 5
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 357 KAW SPRCOU Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 1 1
2 176 KAW WHAKAT Katie Wharton Battleground, WA 3 2
3 129 KAW WHAJES Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 2 4
4 119 HON HENAMB Amber Hendershot Castle Rock, WA 5 3
5 72 YAM SCHCHE Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA 4 6
6 45 SUZ HOLSHA Shannon Holt Hillsboro, OR 7 5
7 44 YAM BOWBRO Brooke Bowman Kelso, WA 6 7
8 108 KAW ADSCAN Candice Adsero Covington, WA 9 8
9 77 YAM Sierra Shirley Battle Ground, WA 8 10
10 773 YAM Krystal Watson Talent, OR 11 9
11 714 YAM CRYMEL Melissa Cryder Port Orchard, WA 10 11
12 189 YAM HOWSHI Shiri Howell Spokane Valley, WA 12 DNF
Women Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 17 KAW WRIKRI Kristine Wright Port Orchard, WA 1 1
125cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 503 YAM THUGER Gerald Thum University Place, WA 1 DNF