Pacific Racing Organization
2009 Northwest National MX Series - Round 9
6/27/2009
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 68 HON ROSJAK Jake Rosaia Woodinville, WA 1 1
2 794 YAM MONQUE Quentin Money Buckley, WA 3 4
3 405 YAM OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 2 6
4 847 KAW Spencer Casey Lakeview, WA 6 3
5 324 YAM Colby Gray Auburn, WA 5 5
6 130 YAM MILNIC Nick Miller University Place, WA 11 2
7 719 HON Austin Kiemele Vancouver, WA 7 7
8 305 KAW Ryan Summerlin Kent, WA 8 9
9 313 HON Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 10 8
10 799 KAW KNOCHA Chase Knoblauch Sumner, WA 4 14
11 194 YAM LAHMIC Michael Lahaye Maple Valley, WA 14 12
12 34 KTM Cameron Rosaia Woodinville, WA 9 18
13 459 KAW Ryan Frashefski Covington, WA 17 16
14 360 HON HAMJAK Jake Hamilton Olympia, WA 16 17
15 519 SUZ Zach Baumgartner Puyallup, WA 23 11
16 785 YAM WELDRA Drake Welch Richland, WA 21 13
17 54 HON CHABRO Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 19 15
18 6 KAW CRIBRY Bryan Crim Snohomish, WA 15 20
19 131 KAW FRACOR Cory Frashefski Covington, WA 27 10
20 518 YAM Jared Larson Bonney Lake, WA 12 27
21 572 KAW THOJAK Jake Thompson Renton, WA 22 21
22 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 18 25
23 131x KAW Brandon Smith Post Falls, ID 20 26
24 553 SUZ Steve Behner Duvall, WA 25 22
25 276 HON Cody Sweet Wenatchee, WA 24 23
26 422 HON Tyler Noble Sandpoint, ID 29 19
27 282 KAW LEWSHA Shane Lewandowski Bonney Lake, WA 26 24
28 412 YAM WIEVIN Vince Wiener Edgewood, WA 28 28
29 8 YAM Dustin Smalley Vancouver, WA 13 DNS
DNS 221 KAW Nolan Hyatt Phoenix, AZ DNS DNS
DNS 151 HON Jon Bair Vancouver, WA DNS DNS
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 1 1
2 831 KAW STERYD Ryder Steffy Monroe, WA 2 2
3 528 HON Cody Boehmer Salem, OR 4 4
4 198 HON STEJER Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 3 5
5 161 HON ROMANT Anthony Romero Eugene, OR 6 3
6 215 HON EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 5 7
7 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 7 6
8 311 HON Mark Studebaker Castle Rock, WA 9 9
9 54 SDG HOLMAS Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 11 10
10 547 SUZ ELLDYL Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 10 11
11 64 KAW COCCOD Cody Cochran East Wenatchee, WA 14 14
12 220 YAM LOWDYL Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA 13 15
13 294 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 12 16
14 119 YAM HAMJOS Josh Hamelin Langley, B.c., CA 17 12
15 112x KAW Travis Conklin Toledo, OR 23 8
16 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 19 13
17 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 22 17
18 163 SUZ BROBRY Bryan Brown Spokane, WA 21 20
19 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 25 18
20 23 HON Brandon Fegley Graham, WA 16 27
21 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 15 29
22 9 YAM Adam Burres Van C, WA 24 21
23 26 HON Krayson Gates Wenatchee, WA 18 28
24 108 KAW Corey Hood Eatonville, WA 26 22
25 418 HON HODDAN Daniel Hodkinson Toutle, WA 27 23
26 11 HON Derek Rebello Vancouver, WA 20 30
27 216 SUZ Dallas Abbott Hillsboro, OR 34 19
28 121 KAW Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA 29 24
29 943 YAM Jason Broscheit Vancouver, WA 33 25
30 415 YAM Gavin Johnson Battle Ground, WA 32 26
31 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA 28 31
32 56 YAM THOBRA Brandon Thomson Post Falls, ID 8 DNS
33 212 SUZ Ben Leppert Phoenix, AZ 30 DNS
34 427 KAW Kye Nylund Vancouver, WA 31 DNS
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 1 1
2 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 3 3
3 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 5 2
4 403 YAM SUMDYL Dylan Summerlin Kent, WA 4 5
5 433 YAM WARALY Alyas Wardius Ridge Field, WA 6 4
6 674 YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 7 6
7 216 YAM LINCHA Charlie Link Sultan, WA 9 8
8 18 HON SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 8 14
9 415 HON PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA 16 7
10 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Enumclaw, WA 11 13
11 138 YAM LINSEA Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 17 10
12 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 2 25
13 718 KAW Matt Daining Ii Battleground, WA 12 16
14 334 SUZ Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 14 15
15 134 YAM SHAKAL Kaleb Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 22 9
16 749 HON Tyler Colwell Vancouver, WA 10 21
17 642 HON SOPKEN Kenneth Soper Lake Tapps, WA 13 20
18 321 HON MCBJOS Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 23 11
19 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 18 18
20 246 HON SAGJIM Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 21 17
21 128 YAM Hunter Miller Deming, WA 19 19
22 106 HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 15 23
23 726 HON WHIGRE Greg Whitlow Kennewick, WA 20 27
24 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 26 22
25 84 HON CRATHO Thomas Cranston Bow, WA 25 24
26 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 24 26
27 15 HON Ryan Zumstein Woodland, WA DNS 12
DNF 417 KAW HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA DNF DNS
DNS 284 HON MORMAT Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA DNS DNS
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 14 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 3 2
2 818 YAM RIETYL Tyler Riehl Damascus, OR 2 3
3 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 1 4
4 224 KAW SANPET Pete Sannan Albany, OR 5 5
5 707 YAM BRECOR Cory Breuer Monroe, WA 4 7
6 520 SUZ JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA 6 6
7 758 HON POTJAS Jason Potter Spokane, WA 16 1
8 264 KAW SMICHA Chad Smith Vancouver, WA 9 10
9 642 YAM RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 7 12
10 759 YAM HANPAT Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 10 11
11 614 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 14 8
12 777 KAW WATDEV Devin Watson Talent, OR 8 16
13 13 KAW OSABRE Brett Osaka Milton, WA 12 13
14 284 HON MIRRIC Ricky Miranda Yacolt, WA 11 15
15 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA DNF 9
16 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 15 14
17 247 HON HOWZAN Zane Howard White Salmon, WA 13 17
18 474 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 17 DNS
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 68 HON ROSJAK Jake Rosaia Woodinville, WA 1 1
2 130 YAM MILNIC Nick Miller University Place, WA 2 2
3 799 KAW KNOCHA Chase Knoblauch Sumner, WA 3 4
4 794 YAM MONQUE Quentin Money Buckley, WA 6 3
5 305 KAW Ryan Summerlin Kent, WA 5 6
6 32 HON Jay Beeks Washougal, WA 4 7
7 6 KAW CRIBRY Bryan Crim Snohomish, WA 7 8
8 847 KAW Spencer Casey Lakeview, WA 11 5
9 553 SUZ Steve Behner Duvall, WA 10 9
10 10 HON HANETY Tyler Haney Pasco, WA 9 10
11 78 YAM Shad Thibodeau Vancouver, WA 8 DNS
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 528 HON Cody Boehmer Salem, OR 1 2
2 354 HON HARALE Alex Harvill Ephrata, WA 4 1
3 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 3 3
4 831 KAW STERYD Ryder Steffy Monroe, WA 2 4
5 215 HON EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 7 5
6 5 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 8 6
7 163 SUZ BROBRY Bryan Brown Spokane, WA 11 7
8 486 YAM SOLROB Roberto Soltero Port Orchard, WA 10 9
9 74 HON MICJER Jeremy Mickelson Corbett, OR 6 13
10 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 14 8
11 418x HON Dan Hodknison Toutle, WA 12 11
12 211 YAM Levi Marek St Maries, ID 15 10
13 986 KAW BERCOR Corby Berg Buckley, WA 13 12
14 56 YAM THOBRA Brandon Thomson Post Falls, ID 5 DNS
15 11 HON Derek Rebello Vancouver, WA 9 DNS
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 2 2
2 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 1 3
3 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 4 1
4 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 3 4
5 321 HON MCBJOS Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 5 6
6 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Enumclaw, WA 10 5
7 674x HON KOLCHR Chris Kolde Port, OR 6 9
8 674 YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 8 10
9 128 YAM Hunter Miller Deming, WA 11 8
10 997 YAM MARLUK Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 7 12
11 415 HON PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA 9 11
12 18 HON SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 17 7
13 115 HON Ryan Roberts Toledo, OR 15 13
14 126 YAM SHAKIR Kirkland Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 13 16
15 216 YAM LINCHA Charlie Link Sultan, WA 12 17
16 106 HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 16 14
17 254 KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 14 18
18 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 18 15
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 474 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 2 1
2 758 HON POTJAS Jason Potter Spokane, WA 1 2
3 439 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 4 3
4 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 3 6
5 818 YAM RIETYL Tyler Riehl Damascus, OR 5 5
6 642 YAM RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 8 4
7 14 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 6 8
8 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 10 7
9 707 YAM BRECOR Cory Breuer Monroe, WA 12 9
10 777 KAW WATDEV Devin Watson Talent, OR 13 10
11 143 HON HORMIK Mike Horban Grants Pass, OR 7 18
12 224 KAW SANPET Pete Sannan Albany, OR 9 17
13 759 YAM HANPAT Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 15 12
14 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 17 11
15 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 16 14
16 13 KAW OSABRE Brett Osaka Milton, WA 19 13
17 284 HON MIRRIC Ricky Miranda Yacolt, WA 18 15
18 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 20 16
19 264 KAW SMICHA Chad Smith Vancouver, WA 14 35
20 514 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 11 DNS
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 405 YAM OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 1 1
2 313 HON Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 4 2
3 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 3 4
4 324 YAM Colby Gray Auburn, WA 6 3
5 519 SUZ Zach Baumgartner Puyallup, WA 7 5
6 360 HON HAMJAK Jake Hamilton Olympia, WA 9 6
7 194 YAM LAHMIC Michael Lahaye Maple Valley, WA 8 7
8 518 YAM Jared Larson Bonney Lake, WA 10 9
9 54 HON CHABRO Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 13 8
10 572 KAW THOJAK Jake Thompson Renton, WA 11 10
11 799 KAW KNOCHA Chase Knoblauch Sumner, WA 2 DNF
12 282 KAW LEWSHA Shane Lewandowski Bonney Lake, WA 12 11
13 412 YAM WIEVIN Vince Wiener Edgewood, WA 5 DNS
14 32 HON Jay Beeks Washougal, WA 14 DNS
DNS 221 KAW Nolan Hyatt Phoenix, AZ DNS DNS
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 1 1
2 161 HON ROMANT Anthony Romero Eugene, OR 2 2
3 354 HON HARALE Alex Harvill Ephrata, WA 3 3
4 198 YAM STEJER Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 4 4
5 50 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 5 5
6 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 8 6
7 220 YAM LOWDYL Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA 6 8
8 547 SUZ ELLDYL Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 9 7
9 23 HON Brandon Fegley Graham, WA 10 9
10 26 HON Krayson Gates Wenatchee, WA 11 10
11 415 YAM Gavin Johnson Battle Ground, WA 12 11
12 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 7 DNS
13 427 KAW Kye Nylund Vancouver, WA 13 DNS
14 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA 14 DNS
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 1 1
2 997 YAM MARLUK Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 2 2
3 674 YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 3 3
4 126 YAM SHAKAL Kaleb Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 4 5
5 15 HON Ryan Zumstein Woodland, WA 6 4
6 216 YAM LINCHA Charlie Link Sultan, WA 9 6
7 254 KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 8 7
8 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 10 8
9 138 YAM LINSEA Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 5 14
10 334 SUZ Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 11 9
11 246 HON SAGJIM Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 12 11
12 642 HON SOPKEN Kenneth Soper Lake Tapps, WA 14 10
13 718 KAW Matt Daining Ii Battleground, WA 13 13
14 84 HON CRATHO Thomas Cranston Bow, WA 15 12
15 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA DNF 15
16 403 KAW SUMDYL Dylan Summerlin Kent, WA 7 DNS
17 726 HON WHIGRE Greg Whitlow Kennewick, WA 16 DNS
DNS 284 HON MORMAT Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA DNS DNS
DNS 417 KAW HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 474 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 1 1
2 439 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 4 2
3 143 HON HORMIK Mike Horban Grants Pass, OR 3 3
4 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 5 4
5 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 6 5
6 14 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 7 7
7 818 YAM RIETYL Tyler Riehl Damascus, OR 9 6
8 614 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 8 8
9 642 YAM RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 11 9
10 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 13 11
11 520 SUZ JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA 15 10
12 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 14 12
13 777 KAW WATDEV Devin Watson Talent, OR 12 DNF
14 758 HON POTJAS Jason Potter Spokane, WA 2 DNS
15 224 KAW SANPET Pete Sannan Albany, OR 10 DNS
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 68 KTM Drew Rosaia Woodinville, WA 5 1
2 3 KTM Ryley Garrison Salem, OR 4 2
3 11 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 3 3
4 609 KTM Brendan Bailey Marysville, WA 2 4
5 89 KTM WURTER Teron Wurster Buckley, WA 1 9
6 502 KTM Clint French Washougal, WA 6 5
7 6x YAM Talus Sather Tigard, OR 7 6
8 320 KTM Shane Meyer Washougal, WA 8 8
9 25 YAM Alex Mann Vancouver, WA DNF 7
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 718 COB Mason Meyer Washougal, WA 1 1
2 186 COB SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 4 2
3 7 POL BORNOA Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 3 3
4 151 KTM HOSTRE Trevor Hosmer Easton, WA 2 4
5 5 COB Colton Close Battle Ground, WA 5 5
6 47 COB PEACAS Cassidy Peacock Post Falls, ID 6 7
7 88 COB BISDYL Dylan Bishop Hayden, ID 8 6
8 6 KAW Sonny Adamy Moses Lake, WA 7 8
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 52 COB Ethan Mann Vancouver, WA 2 1
2 88x POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 1 2
3 604 COB Max Miller Stafford, OR 4 3
4 224 COB ORGLAN Langdon Orgill (lj) Snohomish, WA 3 4
5 113 COB Kyle Cormican Brush Prairie, WA 5 5
6 902 COB Kannon Lenard Glendale, OR 6 6
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 52 COB Ethan Mann Vancouver, WA 1 1
2 88x POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 2 3
3 604 COB Max Miller Stafford, OR 4 2
4 718 COB Mason Meyer Washougal, WA 3 6
5 151 KTM HOSTRE Trevor Hosmer Easton, WA 7 7
6 186 COB SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 6 8
7 902 COB Kannon Lenard Glendale, OR 12 5
8 7 POL BORNOA Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 8 9
9 609 KTM Brendan Bailey Marysville, WA 9 10
10 113 COB Kyle Cormican Brush Prairie, WA 5 15
11 68 KTM Drew Rosaia Woodinville, WA 11 11
12 3 KTM Ryley Garrison Salem, OR 10 12
13 502 KTM Clint French Washougal, WA 13 13
14 11 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 14 14
15 88 COB BISDYL Dylan Bishop Hayden, ID 15 16
16 224 COB ORGLAN Langdon Orgill (lj) Snohomish, WA DNS 4
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 219 SUZ NIOELI Eli Niord Pendleton, OR 2 1
2 36 KTM BERAVR Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 1 2
3 6 KAW Sonny Adamy Moses Lake, WA 4 3
4 33 KAW Carson Canon Vancouver, WA 3 4
5 509 SUZ MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 5 5
6 11 KAW Cole Miller Vancouver, WA 7 6
7 441 SUZ HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Roy, WA 6 7
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 128 KAW DENCRA Craig Dennis Enumclaw, WA 1 1
2 902 KTM Kannon Lenard Glendale, OR 4 2
3 604 COB Max Miller Stafford, OR 3 4
4 583 KTM SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 2 5
5 88 POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 8 3
6 127 KTM Cody Sansbury Woodland, WA 9 6
7 823 KTM HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 7 8
8 914 KTM Riley Harris Amboy, WA 6 9
9 74 KTM Hunter Vandaam Washougal, WA 5 10
10 1 KTM Jordan Carroll Bend, OR 13 7
11 113 KTM Kyle Cormican Brush Prairie, WA 11 11
12 59 KAW Christopher High Gresham, OR 10 12
13 45 KAW Jake Dunham Portland, OR 14 13
14 5 KAW Colton Close Battle Ground, WA 12 16
15 84 KAW Chris Taylor Milwaukie, OR 16 14
16 4 HON Colton Milam Battle Ground, WA 15 15
17 52 KTM Ethan Mann Vancouver, WA 17 17
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 26 KTM Ryan Martin La Center, WA 1 1
2 233 KTM SEEJAC Jacob Seeley Poulsbo, WA 3 2
3 9 KTM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 2 3
4 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 4 4
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 9 KTM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 1 1
2 233 KTM SEEJAC Jacob Seeley Poulsbo, WA 2 2
3 583 KTM SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 5 3
4 127 KTM Cody Sansbury Woodland, WA 4 4
5 823 KTM HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 3 6
6 1 KTM Jordan Carroll Bend, OR 6 5
7 36 KTM BERAVR Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 7 7
8 6 KAW Sonny Adamy Moses Lake, WA 8 8
9 509 SUZ MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 9 9
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 9 SUZ CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 1 1
2 113 KAW LAVSAB Sebastian Lave' Post Falls, ID 2 2
3 399 SUZ MARTEV Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA 3 3
4 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 4 4
5 37 HON BORNIC Nicholas Bordt Langley, Bc, CA 6 6
6 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 8 5
7 47 HON BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 5 9
8 274 SUZ Laurence Lindsay St. Maries, ID 7 8
9 114 KAW MAYMAT Matthew Mayer Rathdrum, ID 9 7
10 12 YAM Ryan Bishop Livermore, CA 10 DNF
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 898 YAM FOWJAC Jack Fowler Dallas, OR 2 1
2 26 YAM Ryan Martin La Center, WA 1 2
3 122 YAM GRITAL Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 3 4
4 289 HON ROMJAC Jacob Romero Eugene, OR 6 3
5 7 SUZ Tyler Lacroix Troutdale, OR 4 5
6 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 8 6
7 175 YAM MUNKYL Kyle Munly Yakima, WA 9 7
8 819 KTM MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 7 9
9 128 KAW DENCRA Craig Dennis Enumclaw, WA 10 8
10 603 YAM BRITYL Tyler Brickey Marysville, WA 11 10
11 101 SUZ NIOEZR Ezra Niord Pendleton, OR 5 DNS
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 588 YAM ALLCHR Chris Alldredge Powell Butte, OR 1 1
2 876 SUZ KRUBRA Bradley Kruger Moscow, ID 2 2
3 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 3 3
4 31 YAM Max Harris Amboy, WA 4 4
5 953 YAM FOWWYA Wyatt Fowler Dallas, OR 7 6
6 135 HON Cody Herzog Scappoose, OR 6 7
7 76 SUZ WHAMAS Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 12 5
8 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Stanwood, WA 9 8
9 11 KAW Jonathan Olson Arlington, WA 8 9
10 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 5 13
11 154 YAM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 10 10
12 73 YAM Brendan Teano Boring, OR 11 11
13 35 SUZ Tanner Sturza Camas, WA 13 12
DNF 499 HON SCOTCO Coltin Scott Ridgefield, WA DNF DNS
DSQ 756 HON Nick Mancuso Hillsboro, OR DSQ DSQ
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 1 2
2 588 YAM ALLCHR Chris Alldredge Powell Butte, OR 3 1
3 876 SUZ KRUBRA Bradley Kruger Moscow, ID 2 3
4 76 SUZ WHAMAS Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 5 4
5 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 4 5
6 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 7 6
7 124 YAM KEEMIT Mitch Keezer Arlington, WA 6 9
8 114 SUZ Ryan Gustine Renton, WA 8 8
9 31 YAM Max Harris Amboy, WA 12 7
10 953 YAM FOWWYA Wyatt Fowler Dallas, OR 9 10
11 756 HON Nick Mancuso Hillsboro, OR 10 11
12 11 KAW Jonathan Olson Arlington, WA 13 12
13 327 HON YOUCOL Collen Young Snohomish, WA 15 13
14 73 YAM Brendan Teano Boring, OR 14 14
15 898 YAM FOWJAC Jack Fowler Dallas, OR 16 15
16 122 YAM GRITAL Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 17 17
17 135 HON Cody Herzog Scappoose, OR 11 24
18 35 SUZ Tanner Sturza Camas, WA 20 16
19 289 HON ROMJAC Jacob Romero Eugene, OR 18 18
20 7 SUZ Tyler Lacroix Troutdale, OR 19 19
21 819 KTM MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 22 20
22 115 HON BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 24 21
23 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 23 22
24 175 YAM MUNKYL Kyle Munly Yakima, WA 27 23
25 603 YAM BRITYL Tyler Brickey Marysville, WA 25 25
26 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Stanwood, WA 21 DNF
27 154 YAM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 26 DNS
DNF 101 SUZ NIOEZR Ezra Niord Pendleton, OR DNF DNS
DNS 499 HON SCOTCO Coltin Scott Ridgefield, WA DNS DNS
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 1 2
2 399 SUZ MARTEV Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA 3 1
3 45 HON Chase Gauthier Milton, WA 5 3
4 113 KAW LAVSAB Sebastian Lave' Post Falls, ID 2 8
5 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 6 5
6 47 HON BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 8 4
7 13 HON WHIBRO Brook Whipple Kirkland, WA 4 9
8 621 HON ELLGAR Garrett Elliott Tumwater, WA 7 7
9 37 HON BORNIC Nicholas Bordt Langley, Bc, CA 9 6
25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 3 YAM Dan Wilcox Lynn, WA 2 1
2 193 KAW Rob Bordt Langley, BC 3 2
3 74 HON MICJER Jeremy Mickelson Corbett, OR 1 4
4 641 HON SCHJAC Jackie Schott Chilliwack, Bc, CA 4 3
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 237 HON THOMBR Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA 1 1
2 86 KAW GRATON Tony Graves Cottage Grove, OR 2 2
3 916 HON Josh Mylnar Bothell, WA 3 3
4 726 KAW Aaron Newport Benton City, WA 4 4
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 7 YAM LEWDON Donald Lewis Lewiston, ID 1 1
2 8x YAM BORBRO Bror Borjesson Lewiston, ID 5 2
3 3 YAM Dan Wilcox Lynn, WA 4 3
4 401 HON GRIRAN Randy Grimes Eugene, OR 3 4
5 600 HON Joe Belshaw Auburn, WA 2 8
6 88 YAM BECJAM James Beckett Bremerton, WA 8 5
7 321 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 7 7
8 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 9 6
9 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 6 DNF
10 177 HON Shawn Kunze Vancouver, WA 10 DNF
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 19 HON Ian Hamilton Scappoose, OR 1 1
2 27 HON Aaron Boehmer Salem, OR 2 2
3 569 HON CRIDAR Darren Criss Spanaway, WA 3 4
4 176 KAW GOOMAT Matt Goodwill Lake Stevens, WA 5 3
5 816 KAW AVIMIC Michael Avilla Hayden, ID 4 5
6 726 KAW Aaron Newport Benton City, WA 6 6
7 392 KAW Aaron Bailey 7 8
8 43 YAM GOODAN Daniel Goodwin Tacoma, WA 9 7
9 8 HON Mike Miller 8 9
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 86 KAW GRATON Tony Graves Cottage Grove, OR 1 1
2 916 HON Josh Mylnar Bothell, WA 2 2
3 122 YAM HAMPET Peter Hamilton Bellevue, WA 3 3
4 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 4 4
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 3 YAM HARJEF Jeff Harvill Ephrata, WA 3 1
2 401 HON GRIRAN Randy Grimes Eugene, OR 2 2
3 45 YAM PEDJEF Jeffrey Peden Camas, WA 1 3
4 264 KAW Steve Smith Vancouver, WA 5 4
5 267 HON Roger Gauthier Milton, WA 6 5
6 122 KAW Ron Wylder Beaverton, OR 4 8
7 8x YAM Phil Davis Vancouver, WA 7 7
8 852 HON MARLAN Lance Marshall Bonney Lake, WA 10 6
9 682 HON Jeff Sullivan Richland, WA 12 9
10 55 HON GELBRI Brian Geller Eatonville, WA 13 10
11 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 9 14
12 193 KAW Rob Bordt Langley, BC 14 11
13 86 YAM Robert Thornebrue Portland, OR 15 12
14 717 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 16 13
15 51 HON Paul Hamilton Sammamish, WA 8 DNF
16 434 HON Steve Andros Camas, WA 17 15
17 709 YAM David Beehler Portland, OR 11 DNF
18 241 SUZ MATLIS Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, Bc, CA 19 16
19 194 YAM Rick Lahaye Maple Valley, WA 20 17
20 417 SUZ Eric Youmans Tacoma, WA 18 DNF
21 74 YAM Bill Chapman Malasa, WA DNF DNF
40+ Legends (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 92 KAW HOLTED Ted Holt Hillsboro, OR 1 1
2 485 HON STESCO Scot Steffy Snohomish, WA 2 2
3 569 HON CRIDAR Darren Criss Spanaway, WA 4 4
4 88 HON WHACUR Curtis Wharton Battle Ground, WA 3 7
5 42 SUZ FOEJOH Johnny Foeckler Troutdale, OR 5 6
6 600 HON Jason Norton Puyallup, WA 9 3
7 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 7 5
8 176 KAW GOOMAT Matt Goodwill Lake Stevens, WA 6 9
9 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 11 8
10 14 HON David Thornton Vancouver, WA 8 12
11 8 HON Mike Miller 12 10
12 941 KAW SCHTRA Trace Schroeder Marysville, WA 15 11
13 13 HON Dale Richardson Portland, OR 10 16
14 321 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 16 13
15 547 SUZ ELLDON Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 14 15
16 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 13 17
17 27 HON Steve Fegley Graham, WA 17 14
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 433 YAM WARALY Alyas Wardius Ridge Field, WA 3 1
2 588 YAM ALLCHR Chris Alldredge Powell Butte, OR 2 2
3 112 HON IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 1 3
4 198 YAM STEJER Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 4 4
5 112x KAW Travis Conklin Toledo, OR 5 5
6 114 SUZ Ryan Gustine Renton, WA 7 7
7 294 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 9 6
8 76 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 8 11
9 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 11 9
10 119 YAM HAMJOS Josh Hamelin Langley, B.c., CA 10 10
11 9 YAM Adam Burres Van C, WA 16 8
12 42 SUZ FOEJAC Jack Foeckler Troutdale, OR 12 12
13 216 SUZ Dallas Abbott Hillsboro, OR 13 13
14 108 KAW Corey Hood Eatonville, WA 15 14
15 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 14 15
16 115 HON BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 16 16
17 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 6 DNS
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 1 1
2 115x HON Ryan Roberts Toledo, OR 3 3
3 674x HON KOLCHR Chris Kolde Port, OR 5 2
4 126 YAM SHAKIR Kirkland Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 2 5
5 64 KAW COCCOD Cody Cochran East Wenatchee, WA 4 4
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 416 HON KARRAC Rachel Karlgaard Post Falls, ID 1 1
2 13 HON WHIBRO Brook Whipple Kirkland, WA 2 2
3 241 SUZ MATLIS Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, Bc, CA 3 3
4 33 YAM Cadie Daining Vancouver, WA 4 4
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 129 KAW WHAJES Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 1 1
2 176 KAW WHAKAT Katie Wharton Battleground, WA 2 2
3 357 KAW SPRCOU Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 4 3
4 2 KAW SCHCHE Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA 3 5
5 45 SUZ HOLSHA Shannon Holt Hillsboro, OR 5 4
6 641 HON SCHJAC Jackie Schott Chilliwack, Bc, CA 7 6
7 119 HON HENAMB Amber Hendershot Castle Rock, WA 6 8
8 108 KAW ADSCAN Candice Adsero Covington, WA 8 7
9 773 YAM Krystal Watson Talent, OR 9 9
Women Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 17 KAW WRIKRI Kristine Wright Port Orchard, WA 1 1
125cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 703 HON Daniel Blew Damascus, OR 3 1
2 66 YAM Chris Leiby Mulino, OR 2 2
3 42 SUZ FOEJAC Jack Foeckler Troutdale, OR 1 3
DNS 212 SUZ Ben Leppert Phoenix, AZ DNS DNS
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 361 HON Dave Eakin 1 1
2 852 HON MARLAN Lance Marshall Bonney Lake, WA 2 2
3 56 HON Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 3 3
4 123 KAW Rick Wylder Tigard, OR 5 4
5 40 YAM BROTER Terry Brooks Scappoore, OR 4 5
6 87 KTM Ray Crawford Milwaukie, OR 6 6