Pacific Racing Organization
2009 Northwest National MX Series - Round 10
6/28/2009
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 68 HON ROSJAK Jake Rosaia Woodinville, WA 1 2
2 324 YAM Colby Gray Auburn, WA 5 1
3 405 YAM OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 3 3
4 313 HON Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 2 7
5 799 KAW KNOCHA Chase Knoblauch Sumner, WA 6 5
6 719 HON Austin Kiemele Vancouver, WA 8 6
7 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 4 12
8 235 HON Trey Danner Gresham, OR 11 8
9 194 YAM LAHMIC Michael Lahaye Maple Valley, WA 10 9
10 360 HON HAMJAK Jake Hamilton Olympia, WA 9 14
11 459 KAW Ryan Frashefski Covington, WA 17 10
12 518 YAM Jared Larson Bonney Lake, WA 13 15
13 305 KAW Ryan Summerlin Kent, WA 18 11
14 6x KAW CRIBRY Bryan Crim Snohomish, WA 16 13
15 785 YAM WELDRA Drake Welch Richland, WA 15 17
16 572 KAW THOJAK Jake Thompson Renton, WA 14 18
17 54 HON CHABRO Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 12 22
18 553 SUZ Steve Behner Duvall, WA 19 16
19 131x KAW Brandon Smith Post Falls, ID 20 20
20 282 KAW LEWSHA Shane Lewandowski Bonney Lake, WA 23 19
21 519 SUZ Zach Baumgartner Puyallup, WA 22 24
22 276 HON Cody Sweet Wenatchee, WA 26 21
23 28 YAM Shane Licari Estacada, OR 25 23
24 847 KAW Spencer Casey Lakeview, WA DNS 4
25 130 YAM MILNIC Nick Miller University Place, WA 7 DNS
26 101 KAW Nick Lavelle Auburn, WA 21 DNS
27 526 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 24 DNS
DNS 92 HON Tyler Wakefield Tigard, OR DNS DNS
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 161 HON ROMANT Anthony Romero Eugene, OR 2 1
2 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 1 2
3 528 HON Cody Boehmer Salem, OR 4 4
4 215 HON EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 3 5
5 198 HON STEJER Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 6 3
6 831 KAW STERYD Ryder Steffy Monroe, WA 5 7
7 220 YAM LOWDYL Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA 7 9
8 54 SDG HOLMAS Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 9 8
9 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 13 6
10 3 SUZ Russell Thurnbauer Medford, OR 12 11
11 441 YAM Neal Burres Vancouver, WA 14 10
12 119 YAM HAMJOS Josh Hamelin Langley, B.c., CA 11 13
13 294 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 10 14
14 393 KAW WYFJES Jesse Wyffels Portland, OR 17 12
15 45 SUZ Kris Klein Saint Helens, OR 8 21
16 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 20 16
17 163 SUZ BROBRY Bryan Brown Spokane, WA 18 19
18 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 15 22
19 547 SUZ ELLDYL Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 23 15
20 23 HON Brandon Fegley Graham, WA 21 18
21 64 KAW COCCOD Cody Cochran East Wenatchee, WA 19 20
22 105 SUZ Brandon Bonnell Eagle Point, OR 16 28
23 9 YAM Adam Burres Van C, WA 28 17
24 26 HON Krayson Gates Wenatchee, WA 22 24
25 121 KAW Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA 27 23
26 418 HON Dan Hodknison Toutle, WA 26 25
27 2 KAW Spencer Venecamp Bothell, WA 29 26
28 44 YAM BOWBRO Brooke Bowman Kelso, WA 30 27
29 11 HON Derek Rebello Vancouver, WA 24 DNS
30 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 25 DNS
31 112 KAW Travis Conklin Toledo, OR 31 DNS
DNS 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA DNS DNS
DNS 212 SUZ Ben Leppert Phoenix, AZ DNS DNS
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 2 1
2 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 1 3
3 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 3 4
4 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 6 2
5 674 YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 5 5
6 126 YAM SHAKAL Kaleb Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 7 7
7 216 YAM LINCHA Charlie Link Sultan, WA 9 6
8 18 HON SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 8 8
9 415 HON PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA 4 14
10 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Enumclaw, WA 10 9
11 614 YAM LINSEA Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 11 10
12 246 HON SAGJIM Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 15 12
13 334 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 14 13
14 642 HON SOPKEN Kenneth Soper Lake Tapps, WA 12 17
15 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 13 19
16 321 HON MCBJOS Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 23 11
17 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 20 15
18 511 YAM SAERIC Rick Saenz Port Orchard, WA 22 16
19 84 HON CRATHO Thomas Cranston Bow, WA 21 18
20 106 HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 19 22
21 726 HON WHIGRE Greg Whitlow Kennewick, WA 24 20
22 749 HON Tyler Colwell Vancouver, WA 18 DNF
23 17 KAW WRIKRI Kristine Wright Port Orchard, WA 25 21
24 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA DNF 23
25 258 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 16 DNS
26 311 HON Mark Studebaker Castle Rock, WA 17 DNS
27 128 YAM Hunter Miller Deming, WA 26 DNS
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 74 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 2 1
2 758 HON POTJAS Jason Potter Spokane, WA 1 2
3 818 YAM RIETYL Tyler Riehl Damascus, OR 3 4
4 520 SUZ JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA 8 5
5 707 YAM BRECOR Cory Breuer Monroe, WA 5 8
6 224 KAW SANPET Pete Sannan Albany, OR 7 7
7 642 YAM RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 9 6
8 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 4 13
9 614 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 10 10
10 759 YAM HANPAT Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 12 9
11 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 6 15
12 13 KAW OSABRE Brett Osaka Milton, WA 11 11
13 949 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA DNF 3
14 284 HON MIRRIC Ricky Miranda Yacolt, WA 13 12
15 777 KAW WATDEV Devin Watson Talent, OR 14 14
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 305 KAW Ryan Summerlin Kent, WA 3 2
2 4 KAW Spencer Casey Lakeview, WA 5 3
3 422 HON Tyler Noble Sandpoint, ID 4 4
4 130 YAM MILNIC Nick Miller University Place, WA 1 9
5 799 KAW KNOCHA Chase Knoblauch Sumner, WA 11 1
6 10 HON HANETY Tyler Haney Pasco, WA 7 5
7 794 YAM MONQUE Quentin Money Buckley, WA 2 10
8 6 HON Mike Milelich Vancouver, WA 6 7
9 553 SUZ Steve Behner Duvall, WA 8 6
10 434 HON Steve Andros Camas, WA 9 8
11 101 KAW Nick Lavelle Auburn, WA 10 DNS
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 354 HON HARALE Alex Harvill Ephrata, WA 1 1
2 528 HON Cody Boehmer Salem, OR 2 2
3 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 3 3
4 215 HON EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 5 4
5 831 KAW STERYD Ryder Steffy Monroe, WA 4 5
6 74 HON MICJER Jeremy Mickelson Corbett, OR 6 6
7 486 YAM SOLROB Roberto Soltero Port Orchard, WA 7 8
8 393 KAW WYFJES Jesse Wyffels Portland, OR 9 7
9 5 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 8 9
10 163 SUZ BROBRY Bryan Brown Spokane, WA 10 10
11 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 11 11
12 211 YAM Levi Marek St Maries, ID 12 12
13 11 HON Derek Rebello Vancouver, WA 14 13
14 986 KAW BERCOR Corby Berg Buckley, WA 13 14
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 2 1
2 112 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 1 2
3 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 3 4
4 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 5 3
5 997 YAM MARLUK Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 6 6
6 674 YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 4 8
7 321 HON MCBJOS Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 8 5
8 18 HON SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 9 7
9 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Enumclaw, WA 7 9
10 216 YAM LINCHA Charlie Link Sultan, WA 11 10
11 106 HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 10 12
12 115 HON Ryan Roberts Toledo, OR 12 11
13 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 14 13
14 254 KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 13 14
15 258 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 15 DNS
DNS 17 HON Daniel Bobo Salem, OR DNS DNS
DNS 674x HON KOLCHR Chris Kolde Port, OR DNS DNS
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 474 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 2 1
2 758 HON POTJAS Jason Potter Spokane, WA 1 2
3 439 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 3 3
4 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 5 4
5 143 HON HORMIK Mike Horban Grants Pass, OR 4 7
6 949 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 7 5
7 642 YAM RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 8 6
8 818 YAM RIETYL Tyler Riehl Damascus, OR 6 8
9 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 9 9
10 224 KAW SANPET Pete Sannan Albany, OR 10 10
11 614 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 12 11
12 707 YAM BRECOR Cory Breuer Monroe, WA 11 12
13 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 16 15
14 759 YAM HANPAT Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 15 16
15 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 19 13
16 284 HON MIRRIC Ricky Miranda Yacolt, WA 18 14
17 237 HON FOUMAT Matt Fouts Oregon City, OR 17 17
18 237x HON THOMBR Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA 13 DNS
19 777 KAW WATDEV Devin Watson Talent, OR 14 DNS
DNS 13 KAW OSABRE Brett Osaka Milton, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 405 YAM OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 1 3
2 324 YAM Colby Gray Auburn, WA 5 1
3 794 YAM MONQUE Quentin Money Buckley, WA 3 5
4 799 KAW KNOCHA Chase Knoblauch Sumner, WA 6 4
5 518 YAM Jared Larson Bonney Lake, WA 8 6
6 194 YAM LAHMIC Michael Lahaye Maple Valley, WA 9 7
7 68 HON ROSJAK Jake Rosaia Woodinville, WA 15 2
8 313 HON Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 4 13
9 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 7 12
10 92 HON Tyler Wakefield Tigard, OR 11 9
11 54 HON CHABRO Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 10 11
12 572 KAW THOJAK Jake Thompson Renton, WA 14 8
13 6x KAW CRIBRY Bryan Crim Snohomish, WA 12 10
14 130 YAM MILNIC Nick Miller University Place, WA 2 DNS
15 526 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 13 DNS
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 1 1
2 354 HON HARALE Alex Harvill Ephrata, WA 3 2
3 161 HON ROMANT Anthony Romero Eugene, OR 2 3
4 198 YAM STEJER Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 4 4
5 215 HON EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 5 5
6 5 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 6 6
7 45 SUZ Kris Klein Saint Helens, OR 7 8
8 54x SUZ HOLMAS Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 11 7
9 105 SUZ Brandon Bonnell Eagle Point, OR 10 9
10 220 YAM LOWDYL Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA 9 10
11 441 YAM Neal Burres Vancouver, WA 8 11
12 418 HON Dan Hodknison Toutle, WA 15 12
13 23 HON Brandon Fegley Graham, WA 14 13
14 357 KAW SPRCOU Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 13 14
15 26 HON Krayson Gates Wenatchee, WA 12 15
16 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 16 16
DNS 495 YAM FREJOE Joe Freier Kent, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 315 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 1 1
2 674 YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 2 3
3 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Enumclaw, WA 4 4
4 216 YAM LINCHA Charlie Link Sultan, WA 5 6
5 415 HON PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA 3 8
6 997 YAM MARLUK Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 11 2
7 88 YAM LINSEA Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 8 5
8 128 YAM Hunter Miller Deming, WA 6 7
9 334 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 7 11
10 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 10 10
11 246 HON SAGJIM Jimmy Sagnis Everett, WA 14 9
12 642 HON SOPKEN Kenneth Soper Lake Tapps, WA 9 14
13 254 KAW SIMSTE Steven Simpson Sumner, WA 16 12
14 511 YAM SAERIC Rick Saenz Port Orchard, WA 15 13
15 258 HON BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 12 DNS
16 84 HON CRATHO Thomas Cranston Bow, WA 13 DNS
17 763 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 17 DNS
DNS 17 HON Daniel Bobo Salem, OR DNS DNS
DNS 403 KAW SUMDYL Dylan Summerlin Kent, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 474 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 1 1
2 439 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 2 2
3 143 HON HORMIK Mike Horban Grants Pass, OR 3 3
4 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 4 4
5 818 YAM RIETYL Tyler Riehl Damascus, OR 6 5
6 949 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 5 6
7 614 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 7 8
8 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 9 7
9 851 SUZ ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 10 9
10 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 11 10
11 224 KAW SANPET Pete Sannan Albany, OR 8 DNS
12 777 KAW WATDEV Devin Watson Talent, OR 12 DNS
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 68 KTM Drew Rosaia Woodinville, WA 2 1
2 3 KTM Ryley Garrison Salem, OR 1 2
3 609 KTM Brendan Bailey Marysville, WA 3 3
4 89 KTM WURTER Teron Wurster Buckley, WA 4 4
5 11 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 5 5
6 502 KTM Clint French Washougal, WA 6 6
7 25 YAM Alex Mann Vancouver, WA 7 7
8 320 KTM Shane Meyer Washougal, WA 8 8
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 151 KTM HOSTRE Trevor Hosmer Easton, WA 2 1
2 718 COB Mason Meyer Washougal, WA 1 2
3 186 COB SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 3 3
4 7 POL BORNOA Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 4 4
5 47 COB PEACAS Cassidy Peacock Post Falls, ID 6 5
6 0 COB Rider Fishor Oregon City, OR 5 8
7 88 COB BISDYL Dylan Bishop Hayden, ID 7 7
8 6 YAM Sonny Adamy Moses Lake, WA DNF 6
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 224 COB ORGLAN Langdon Orgill (lj) Snohomish, WA 2 2
2 52 COB Ethan Mann Vancouver, WA 5 1
3 902 COB Kannon Lenard Glendale, OR 3 3
4 88x POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 1 5
5 113 COB Kyle Cormican Brush Prairie, WA 6 4
6 604 COB Max Miller Stafford, OR 4 6
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 52 COB Ethan Mann Vancouver, WA 1 1
2 224 COB ORGLAN Langdon Orgill (lj) Snohomish, WA 3 2
3 604 COB Max Miller Stafford, OR 4 3
4 186 COB SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 6 6
5 113 COB Kyle Cormican Brush Prairie, WA 5 7
6 88x POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 2 10
7 902 COB Kannon Lenard Glendale, OR 8 5
8 718 COB Mason Meyer Washougal, WA 10 4
9 151 KTM HOSTRE Trevor Hosmer Easton, WA 7 9
10 7 POL BORNOA Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 9 8
11 68 KTM Drew Rosaia Woodinville, WA 11 11
12 502 KTM Clint French Washougal, WA 13 12
13 11 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 12 14
14 88 COB BISDYL Dylan Bishop Hayden, ID 14 13
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 219 SUZ NIOELI Eli Niord Pendleton, OR 1 1
2 36 KTM BERAVR Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 3 2
3 509 SUZ MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 2 4
4 6 KAW Sonny Adamy Moses Lake, WA 4 3
5 715 KAW Sam White Mcminnville, OR 6 5
6 441 SUZ HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Roy, WA 5 6
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 604 COB Max Miller Stafford, OR 1 1
2 583 KTM SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 2 3
3 52 KTM Ethan Mann Vancouver, WA 5 2
4 88 POL HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 6 4
5 902 KTM Kannon Lenard Glendale, OR 4 7
6 74 KTM Hunter Vandaam Washougal, WA 8 5
7 823 KTM HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 7 6
8 59 KAW Christopher High Gresham, OR 11 8
9 84x KAW Chris Taylor Milwaukie, OR 10 9
10 113 KTM Kyle Cormican Brush Prairie, WA 9 10
11 128 KAW DENCRA Craig Dennis Enumclaw, WA 3 DNF
DNF 84 KAW Steve Smith Vancouver, WA DNF DNS
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 9 KTM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 2 1
2 26 KTM Ryan Martin La Center, WA 1 3
3 233 KTM SEEJAC Jacob Seeley Poulsbo, WA 3 2
4 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 4 4
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 9 KTM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 1 1
2 233 KTM SEEJAC Jacob Seeley Poulsbo, WA 2 2
3 583 KTM SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 3 3
4 823 KTM HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 4 4
5 36 KTM BERAVR Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 5 5
6 6 KAW Sonny Adamy Moses Lake, WA 6 6
7 509 SUZ MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 7 7
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 9 SUZ CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 1 1
2 399 SUZ MARTEV Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA 2 2
3 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 4 3
4 113 KAW LAVSAB Sebastian Lave' Post Falls, ID 3 7
5 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 7 4
6 25 HON Brandon Kittleman Enumclaw, WA 6 5
7 37 HON BORNIC Nicholas Bordt Langley, Bc, CA 8 6
8 47 HON BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 5 10
9 114 KAW MAYMAT Matthew Mayer Rathdrum, ID 10 8
10 274 SUZ Laurence Lindsay St. Maries, ID 9 9
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 26 YAM Ryan Martin La Center, WA 1 1
2 217 YAM NELCOD Cody Nelson Puyallup, WA 2 5
3 289 HON ROMJAC Jacob Romero Eugene, OR 4 4
4 221 KTM Bobby Caimi Clarkston, WA 6 3
5 449 SUZ Joe Roberts Central Point, OR 7 6
6 101 SUZ NIOEZR Ezra Niord Pendleton, OR 12 2
7 122 YAM GRITAL Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 5 9
8 819 KTM MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 8 7
9 7 SUZ Tyler Lacroix Troutdale, OR 3 13
10 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 9 8
11 128 KAW DENCRA Craig Dennis Enumclaw, WA 10 10
12 175 YAM MUNKYL Kyle Munly Yakima, WA 11 12
13 603 YAM BRITYL Tyler Brickey Marysville, WA 13 11
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 588 YAM ALLCHR Chris Alldredge Powell Butte, OR 2 1
2 76x YAM Matt Bisceglia Weatherford, TX 1 2
3 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 3 3
4 31 YAM Max Harris Amboy, WA 4 4
5 135 HON Cody Herzog Scappoose, OR 5 9
6 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Stanwood, WA 8 7
7 154 YAM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 6 10
8 876 SUZ KRUBRA Bradley Kruger Moscow, ID 12 5
9 73 YAM Brendan Teano Boring, OR 11 6
10 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 10 8
11 35 SUZ Tanner Starza Camas, WA 9 11
12 11 KAW Jonathan Olson Arlington, WA 7 DNS
13 76 SUZ WHAMAS Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 13 DNS
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 588 YAM ALLCHR Chris Alldredge Powell Butte, OR 1 3
2 876 SUZ KRUBRA Bradley Kruger Moscow, ID 3 2
3 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 2 4
4 124 YAM KEEMIT Mitch Keezer Arlington, WA 4 5
5 114 SUZ Ryan Gustine Renton, WA 6 6
6 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 5 7
7 327 HON YOUCOL Collen Young Snohomish, WA 8 11
8 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 14 9
9 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Stanwood, WA 10 13
10 31 YAM Max Harris Amboy, WA 16 8
11 73 YAM Brendan Teano Boring, OR 13 12
12 135 HON Cody Herzog Scappoose, OR 12 14
13 756 HON Nick Mancuso Hillsboro, OR 18 10
14 154 YAM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 15 16
15 217 YAM NELCOD Cody Nelson Puyallup, WA 19 15
16 27 HON Kyle Krieg Clarkston, WA 9 DNF
17 289 HON ROMJAC Jacob Romero Eugene, OR 21 17
18 122 YAM GRITAL Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 20 18
19 35 SUZ Tanner Sturza Camas, WA 17 23
20 101 SUZ NIOEZR Ezra Niord Pendleton, OR 22 20
21 449 SUZ Joe Roberts Central Point, OR 26 19
22 7 SUZ Tyler Lacroix Troutdale, OR 23 22
23 819 KTM MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 27 21
24 115 HON BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 25 24
25 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 24 25
26 76x YAM Matt Bisceglia Weatherford, TX DNS 1
27 76 SUZ WHAMAS Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 7 DNS
28 11 KAW Jonathan Olson Arlington, WA 11 DNS
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 13 HON WHIBRO Brook Whipple Kirkland, WA 1 1
2 47 HON BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 4 2
3 45 HON Chase Gauthier Milton, WA 3 4
4 113 KAW LAVSAB Sebastian Lave' Post Falls, ID 2 6
5 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 7 5
6 155 POL MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 6 7
7 399 SUZ MARTEV Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA 11 3
8 274 SUZ Laurence Lindsay St. Maries, ID 8 8
9 37 HON BORNIC Nicholas Bordt Langley, Bc, CA 5 11
10 621 HON ELLGAR Garrett Elliott Tumwater, WA 10 9
11 25 HON Brandon Kittleman Enumclaw, WA 9 10
25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 74 HON MICJER Jeremy Mickelson Corbett, OR 1 1
2 210 HON Cody Hollen Hillsboro, OR 2 2
3 3 YAM Dan Wilcox Lynn, WA 3 DNS
4 193 KAW Rob Bordt Langley, BC 4 DNS
5 641 HON SCHJAC Jackie Schott Chilliwack, Bc, CA 5 DNS
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 1 1
2 237 HON THOMBR Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA 2 2
3 86 KAW GRATON Tony Graves Cottage Grove, OR 3 3
4 726 KAW Aaron Newport Benton City, WA 4 4
5 656 HON Justin Tice Vancouver, WA 5 5
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 7 YAM LEWDON Donald Lewis Lewiston, ID 1 1
2 8x YAM BORBRO Bror Borjesson Lewiston, ID 2 3
3 600 HON Joe Belshaw Auburn, WA 4 2
4 401 HON GRIRAN Randy Grimes Eugene, OR 3 4
5 3 YAM Dan Wilcox Lynn, WA 5 5
6 682 HON Jeff Sullivan Richland, WA 6 6
7 88 YAM BECJAM James Beckett Bremerton, WA 8 7
8 943 YAM Jason Broscheit Vancouver, WA 7 9
9 321 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 9 8
10 42 HON Jarrod Rogers Sherwood, OR 10 10
11 177 HON Shawn Kunze Vancouver, WA 11 DNS
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 72 YAM SCHJEF Jeff Schultz Bothell, WA 2 1
2 569 HON CRIDAR Darren Criss Spanaway, WA 3 2
3 417 SUZ ENGCHA Chad English Portland, OR 4 3
4 176 KAW GOOMAT Matt Goodwill Lake Stevens, WA 5 4
5 726 KAW Aaron Newport Benton City, WA 6 5
6 8 HON Mike Miller 7 6
7 161 HON Darrel Farmer St. Helens, OR 9 7
8 816 KAW AVIMIC Michael Avilla Hayden, ID 8 8
9 27 HON Aaron Boehmer Salem, OR 1 DNF
DNS 19 HON Ian Hamilton Scappoose, OR DNS DNS
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 1 1
2 86 KAW GRATON Tony Graves Cottage Grove, OR 2 2
3 68 YAM Don Bisceglia Weatherford, TX 3 3
4 916 HON Josh Mylnar Bothell, WA 4 4
5 122 YAM HAMPET Peter Hamilton Bellevue, WA 5 5
6 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 6 6
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 3 YAM HARJEF Jeff Harvill Ephrata, WA 1 1
2 401 HON GRIRAN Randy Grimes Eugene, OR 2 2
3 682 HON Jeff Sullivan Richland, WA 3 5
4 267 HON Roger Gauthier Milton, WA 5 4
5 852 HON MARLAN Lance Marshall Bonney Lake, WA 4 6
6 45 YAM PEDJEF Jeffrey Peden Camas, WA 8 3
7 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 6 7
8 55 HON GELBRI Brian Geller Eatonville, WA 9 8
9 709 YAM David Beehler Portland, OR 10 10
10 193 KAW Rob Bordt Langley, BC 11 12
11 123 KAW Rick Wylder Tigard, OR 15 9
12 86 YAM Robert Thornebrue Portland, OR 13 11
13 122 KAW Ron Wylder Beaverton, OR 7 17
14 156 KAW Vince Wurster Buckley, WA 12 13
15 717 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 14 14
16 241 SUZ MATLIS Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, Bc, CA 17 15
17 196 KAW FALMIK Mike Fallon Beaverton, OR 16 16
DNS 51 HON Paul Hamilton Sammamish, WA DNS DNS
DNS 8x YAM Phil Davis Vancouver, WA DNS DNS
40+ Legends (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 92 KAW HOLTED Ted Holt Hillsboro, OR 2 1
2 68 YAM Don Bisceglia Weatherford, TX 1 2
3 88 HON WHACUR Curtis Wharton Battle Ground, WA 5 3
4 600 HON Jason Norton Puyallup, WA 4 4
5 555 HON Darryl Zumstein Woodland, WA 7 5
6 569 HON CRIDAR Darren Criss Spanaway, WA 8 6
7 4 YAM IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 6 8
8 791 HON Kevin White Mcminnville, OR 12 7
9 296 KAW Kevin Jansen Tigard, OR 3 16
10 14 HON David Thornton Vancouver, WA 11 10
11 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 10 11
12 42 SUZ FOEJOH Johnny Foeckler Troutdale, OR 9 12
13 8 HON Mike Miller 13 9
14 941 KAW SCHTRA Trace Schroeder Marysville, WA 14 13
15 547 SUZ ELLDON Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 17 14
16 321 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 16 15
17 27 HON Steve Fegley Graham, WA 15 17
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 112 HON IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 588 YAM ALLCHR Chris Alldredge Powell Butte, OR 3 2
3 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 2 3
4 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 5 4
5 198 YAM STEJER Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 4 5
6 114 SUZ Ryan Gustine Renton, WA 8 6
7 294 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 7 7
8 9 YAM Adam Burres Van C, WA 10 8
9 119 YAM HAMJOS Josh Hamelin Langley, B.c., CA 9 10
10 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 12 9
11 756 HON Nick Mancuso Hillsboro, OR 13 11
12 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 11 13
13 115x HON BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 16 12
14 42 SUZ FOEJAC Jack Foeckler Troutdale, OR 14 DNF
15 112x KAW Travis Conklin Toledo, OR 6 DNS
16 27 HON Kyle Krieg Clarkston, WA 15 DNS
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 1 1
2 126 YAM SHAKIR Kirkland Shaw Bonney Lake, WA 2 2
3 115 HON Ryan Roberts Toledo, OR 3 3
4 64 KAW COCCOD Cody Cochran East Wenatchee, WA 4 4
DNS 674x HON KOLCHR Chris Kolde Port, OR DNS DNS
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 416 HON KARRAC Rachel Karlgaard Post Falls, ID 1 1
2 241 SUZ MATLIS Lisa Matechuk Abbottsford, Bc, CA 3 2
3 13 HON WHIBRO Brook Whipple Kirkland, WA 2 DNS
4 12 YAM Melissa Lahaye Maple Valley, WA 4 DNS
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 357 KAW SPRCOU Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 1 1
2 176 KAW WHAKAT Katie Wharton Battleground, WA 3 2
3 129 KAW WHAJES Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 2 3
4 2 KAW SCHCHE Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA 4 4
5 44 YAM BOWBRO Brooke Bowman Kelso, WA 6 5
6 41 HON Krista Bock Alona, OR 5 6
7 641 HON SCHJAC Jackie Schott Chilliwack, Bc, CA 9 7
8 77 YAM Sierra Shirley Battle Ground, WA 7 9
9 108 KAW ADSCAN Candice Adsero Covington, WA 10 8
10 119 HON HENAMB Amber Hendershot Castle Rock, WA 8 10
11 773 YAM Krystal Watson Talent, OR 11 DNS
Women Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 17 KAW WRIKRI Kristine Wright Port Orchard, WA 1 1
125cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 703 HON Daniel Blew Damascus, OR 1 2
2 66 YAM Chris Leiby Mulino, OR 3 1
3 42 SUZ FOEJAC Jack Foeckler Troutdale, OR 2 DNS
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 555 HON Darryl Zumstein Woodland, WA 1 1
2 296 KAW Kevin Jansen Tigard, OR 2 2
3 852 HON MARLAN Lance Marshall Bonney Lake, WA 3 3
4 56 HON Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 4 4
DNS 361 HON Dave Eakin DNS DNS