Pacific Racing Org.
Motosport.com Presents:
'09 Top Gun MX Team Shootout
9/7/2009
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 371 HON Devin Criss Graham, WA 4 6 4
2 8 KAW Luke Plant Olympia, WA 12 5 1
3 313 HON Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 6 9 3
4 988 YAM CRAJAC Jacob Crandall Hermiston, OR 2 14 5
5 86 SUZ Miles Jones Auburn, WA 3 7 11
6 847 KAW Spencer Casey Lakeview, WA 5 1 16
7 19 YAM Joel Long Spirit Lake, ID 10 8 7
8 412 YAM WIEVIN Vince Wiener Edgewood, WA 19 2 6
9 719 HON Austin Kiemele Vancouver, WA 13 10 8
10 794 YAM MONQUE Quentin Money Buckley, WA 23 11 2
11 715 KTM Robert Karbowski Grants Pass, OR 15 13 10
12 21 HON Steven Sorensen Eatonville, WA 8 4 30
13 305 KAW Ryan Summerlin Kent, WA 28 3 14
14 252 HON Tanner Kelsay Amboy, WA 1 25 20
15 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 21 21 9
16 777 YAM Zachary Graves Buckley, WA 11 17 23
17 218 KAW Derek Hoobler Arlington, WA 18 19 15
18 16 HON Chris Sweet Graham, WA 7 16 29
19 341 HON Garrett Mittelstaedt Kennewick, WA 27 12 17
20 314 YAM Chris Mahoney Belfair, WA 25 24 13
21 22 SUZ Robert Haymaker Seabeck, WA 14 31 18
22 324 YAM Colby Gray Auburn, WA 9 22 35
23 412x KAW Jordan Hartfel Orgon City, OR 31 18 19
24 12 KTM Chris Woodruff Grants Pass, OR 20 26 22
25 18 YAM Jared Alger Roy, WA 24 20 24
26 643 YAM Cody Mullins Snohomish, WA 22 15 34
27 477 YAM Mitchell Mounter Peshastin, WA 33 32 12
28 526 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 17 34 26
29 580 YAM Justin Klantchnek Vancouver, WA 29 29 21
30 326 HON GUDTYL Tyler Gudaz Olympia, WA 26 23 32
31 572 KAW THOJAK Jake Thompson Renton, WA 32 28 28
32 651 Unk Chase Nilsen Bremerton, WA 37 27 25
33 113 HON SHECOD Cody Shelton East Wenatchee, WA 30 33 31
34 115 SUZ Micky Hernandez Spanaway, WA 34 30 33
35 31 HON Brandon Kawachi Covington, WA 16 38 DNS
36 54 HON CHABRO Brock Chapman Malaga, WA DNS 35 27
37 276 HON Cody Sweet Wenatchee, WA 35 36 DNS
38 93 KAW Ethan Hay Olympia, WA 36 37 DNS
250 Jr (C) Main
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division
1 215 HON EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 1 1
2 54 HON HOLMAS Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 2 3
3 186 HON JUACOL Colton Juarez Puyallup, WA 3 4
4 393 KAW WYFJES Jesse Wyffels Portland, OR 4 9
5 546 HON Chris Walsh Graham, WA 5 18
6 51 KTM Matt Coultas Cave Junction, OR 6 10
7 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 7 8
8 831 KAW STERYD Ryder Steffy Monroe, WA 8 5
9 223 YAM Tyler Stanford Spirit Lake, ID 9 13
10 228 KAW Jesse Graham Keizer, OR 10 6
11 715 YAM MONCOD Cody Money Buckley, WA 11 2
12 42 HON Bailey Fox Graham, WA 12 6
13 224 YAM Dylan Burgess Tacoma, WA 13 7
14 397 SUZ Ricky Baker Henryette, OK 14 10
15 892 SUZ Lucas Hayes Tumwater, WA 15 8
16 519 YAM THODAN Danny Thomas Lacey, WA 16 7
17 547 SUZ ELLDYL Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 17 12
18 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 18 14
19 110 YAM LACJAK Jake Lackie Renton, WA 19 14
20 89 KAW GARCOO Cooper Garza Hillsboro, OR 20 2
21 995 KAW Austen Backus Graham, WA 21 3
22 980 YAM PICRIG Rigen Picard Echo, OR 22 11
23 14 HON STRMIK Mike Stretch Midway, UT 23 21
24 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 24 20
25 28 HON Bryan Crabtree Arlington, WA 25 17
26 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 26 21
27 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 27 12
28 121 KAW Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA 28 9
29 418 HON Dan Hodknison Toutle, WA 29 16
30 894 KTM Kenny Davidson Postfalls, ID 30 18
31 191 HON CHIMIT Mitchell Chilson E Wenatchee, WA 31 16
32 310 YAM Quintin Mckinna Federal Way, WA 32 19
33 179 HON Gunnar Evans Marysville, WA 33 20
34 213 KAW Kyle Parrish Stanwood, WA 34 19
35 716 KTM Dillon Skinner Vacaville, CA 35 5
36 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 36 13
37 710 KTM De'andre Brisbane Auburn, WA 37 17
38 421 SUZ Grayson Hansford Des Moines, WA 38 1
39 74 YAM Kyle Huffman Washougal, WA 39 15
40 122 KTM Kody Sells Grants Pass, OR 40 15
41 741 KAW KNUJAK Jake Knutzen Burlington, WA 41 11
42 220 YAM LOWDYL Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA DNS 4
43 23 HON Brandon Fegley Graham, WA 22 22
44 574 KAW Corey Peters Tumwater, WA 22 22
45 618 SUZ Derek Swantek Yelm, WA 23 23
46 612 YAM Ryan Rhode Snohomish, WA 23 23
47 105 YAM SIMKYL Kyle Sima Mansfield, WA 24 24
48 905 HON HOWCOR Cory Howard Ferndale, WA 24 24
49 111 YAM HARSHA Shaylynn Harris Rathdrum, ID 25 25
50 16 YAM Jonathan Bake Vancouver, WA 25 25
51 23x HON Tyler Stevenson Roy, WA 26 26
52 616 YAM HOLJIM Jimmy Holmes Olympia, WA 26 26
53 64 KAW COCCOD Cody Cochran East Wenatchee, WA 27 27
54 83 KAW LYLRYA Ryan Lyle Pendleton, OR 27 27
55 129 KAW WHAJES Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 28 28
56 112 HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 28 28
57 379x KAW LARTAN Tanner Larsen Ferndale, WA 29 29
58 505 HON Christian Kovach Shelton, WA 29 29
59 659 YAM Jesse Sage Federal Way, WA 30 30
60 512 YAM Ryan Zerr Kent, WA DNS DNS
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 76 YAM Matt Bisceglia Weatherford, TX 5 1 1
2 61 KAW Tyler Villopoto Poulsbo, WA 4 2 2
3 31 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 2 4 3
4 55 KTM Duane Rigel Grants Pass, OR 1 8 10
5 415 HON PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA 3 7 11
6 67 HON KOLCHR Chris Kolde Port, OR 7 9 7
7 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 11 3 12
8 710 YAM Kele Russell Seabeck, WA 6 10 13
9 418 KAW KUMRYA Ryan Kummerfeldt Snohomish, WA 10 17 5
10 19 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 15 6 14
11 621 SUZ JURCOL Collin Jurin Monroe, WA 9 25 6
12 311 HON Mark Studebaker Castle Rock, WA 14 13 16
13 14 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 8 11 24
14 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Enumclaw, WA 24 5 15
15 403 YAM SUMDYL Dylan Summerlin Kent, WA 12 29 4
16 154 YAM Justin Hill Yoncalla, OR 23 14 8
17 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 21 20 9
18 747 HON SIZKHY Khylar Sizemore Anacortes, WA 16 19 20
19 735 SUZ Nick Thornton Tigard, OR 19 23 17
20 216 HON IVEDAL Dalton Ivey Kennewick, WA 22 16 21
21 103 SUZ Tyler Holweger Rochester, WA 26 15 19
22 15 HON Ryan Zumstein Woodland, WA 27 12 22
23 511 YAM SAERIC Rick Saenz Port Orchard, WA 28 18 18
24 334 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 25 21 23
25 820 KTM Levi Kvamme Spanaway, WA 20 24 25
26 225 YAM LAVSTE Stefan Lave' Post Falls, ID 18 30 26
27 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 17 27 30
28 818 KAW BOEHRJ Rj Boehnke Kennewick, WA 30 22 27
29 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 31 26 28
30 503 YAM THUGER Gerald Thum University Place, WA 29 28 29
31 617 HON Hayden Cordell Rochester, WA 13 DNS DNS
DNS 203 YAM Steele Angle Aumsville, OR DNS DNS DNS
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 5 2 1
2 140 YAM POTWES Weston Potter E. Wenatchee, WA 4 4 3
3 511 KAW WHINAT Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 1 14 2
4 707 YAM BRECOR Cory Breuer Monroe, WA 9 3 5
5 642 YAM RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 2 12 4
6 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Wolfcreek, OR 3 9 7
7 14 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 12 5 6
8 410 HON MCCERI Eric Mccrummen Oakley, CA 24 1 9
9 531 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 7 10 17
10 228 HON PHILAN Lance Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 14 7 14
11 818 YAM RIETYL Tyler Riehl Damascus, OR 16 15 8
12 989 YAM ROGCHR Chris Rogers Olympia, WA 10 6 23
13 614 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 19 11 10
14 787 HON SCHBRE Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA 8 23 13
15 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 6 13 25
16 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 13 20 12
17 222 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 15 18 15
18 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 11 22 18
19 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 20 8 26
20 521 YAM Matthew Coleman Gig Harbor, WA 17 17 21
21 551 YAM Wil Ries Merlin, OR 18 19 20
22 754 HON SKIRYA Ryan Skinner Longview, WA 21 25 16
23 520 KAW JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA 22 24 19
24 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 23 21 24
25 758 HON POTJAS Jason Potter Spokane, WA DNS 16 11
26 726 HON WHIGRE Greg Whitlow Kennewick, WA DNS DNS 22
27 241 KAW WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA DNS DNS 27
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 83 HON Scott Chandler Grants Pass, OR 1 4 1
2 929 HON Jeremy Finley Mt Vernon, WA 2 2 2
3 371 HON Devin Criss Graham, WA 6 1 4
4 865 HON Mike Franckowiak Marysville, WA 4 6 3
5 791 KAW Tyler Salas Shelton, WA 5 3 5
6 305 KAW Ryan Summerlin Kent, WA 3 5 7
7 341 HON Garrett Mittelstaedt Kennewick, WA 7 7 6
8 54 HON CHABRO Brock Chapman Malaga, WA DNS 8 DNF
9 276 HON Cody Sweet Wenatchee, WA 8 DNS DNF
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 215 HON EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 1 1 2
2 42x KTM Garrison Gragg Grants Pass, OR 5 2 1
3 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 3 4 3
4 831 KAW STERYD Ryder Steffy Monroe, WA 2 3 9
5 242 KTM Alex Gragg Grants Pass, OR 8 5 4
6 995 KAW Austen Backus Graham, WA 4 8 5
7 15 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 7 7 8
8 220 YAM LOWDYL Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA 11 6 7
9 228 KAW Jesse Graham Keizer, OR 13 9 10
10 42 HON Bailey Fox Graham, WA 15 13 6
11 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 12 10 15
12 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 20 11 11
13 393 KAW WYFJES Jesse Wyffels Portland, OR 16 14 12
14 397 SUZ Ricky Baker Henryette, OK 6 15 23
15 28 YAM Bryan Crabtree Arlington, WA 19 17 13
16 218 HON Adam Frost Port Orchard, WA 9 21 20
17 716 KTM Dillon Skinner Vacaville, CA 10 27 16
18 874 KAW Cody Nilson Spanaway, WA 17 23 14
19 27x YAM Zeth Custer Mount Vernon, WA 14 20 22
20 21x HON Seth Dixon Olympia, WA 25 16 17
21 163 SUZ BROBRY Bryan Brown Spokane, WA 23 19 18
22 171 HON Philip Lord Centrailia, WA 21 18 21
23 35 KTM Chris Calcagno Portland, OR 24 22 19
24 111 YAM MAJORJ Rj Majors Pendleton, OR DNF 25 24
25 275 HON Corey Pircey Auburn, WA 26 12 DNS
26 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 18 24 DNS
27 251 HON Todd Kelsay Amboy, WA 22 26 DNS
DNS 428 YAM Brent Rich Springfield, OR DNS DNS DNS
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 9x KTM Gared Steinke Sacramento, CA 1 1 1
2 520 KAW KALBRA Brandon Kallberg Olympia, WA 2 7 2
3 31 YAM HAMCOD Cody Hammond Hayden, ID 3 9 3
4 14 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 5 6 6
5 55 KTM Duane Rigel Grants Pass, OR 6 3 9
6 321 HON MCBJOS Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 13 5 4
7 621 SUZ JURCOL Collin Jurin Monroe, WA 14 4 5
8 418 KAW KUMRYA Ryan Kummerfeldt Snohomish, WA 4 12 10
9 57 SUZ Collin Megee Wayna, WA 9 15 11
10 747 HON SIZKHY Khylar Sizemore Anacortes, WA 12 17 8
11 937 KAW LANTYL Tyler Lange Austin, TX 15 8 14
12 665 YAM CLAKOD Kody Clark Duvall, WA 7 11 20
13 7 YAM Robbie Harvey Bellingham, WA 8 21 12
14 203 YAM Steele Angle Aumsville, OR 11 14 16
15 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 18 13 13
16 17 HON Daniel Bobo Salem, OR 10 16 19
17 143 YAM Ian Warner Dayton, WA 16 19 17
18 511 YAM SAERIC Rick Saenz Port Orchard, WA 20 18 15
19 651 KAW FOHERI Eric Fohn Bow, WA 17 20 18
20 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Enumclaw, WA DNS 2 7
21 314 KAW MCGMON Monte Mcgrath Auburn, WA 19 10 DNS
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 511 KAW WHINAT Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 1 1 5
2 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 4 3 1
3 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Wolfcreek, OR 14 2 2
4 644 KAW Kyle Partridge Las Vegas, NV 11 5 4
5 14 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 8 4 8
6 758 HON POTJAS Jason Potter Spokane, WA 17 7 3
7 707 YAM BRECOR Cory Breuer Monroe, WA 9 10 9
8 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 3 9 18
9 28 HON PHILAN Lance Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 5 6 19
10 989 YAM ROGCHR Chris Rogers Olympia, WA 13 11 14
11 364 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 6 30 6
12 439 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 10 22 10
13 818 YAM RIETYL Tyler Riehl Damascus, OR 19 12 13
14 787 HON SCHBRE Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA 7 18 20
15 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 27 14 7
16 520 KAW JACCOL Cole Jackson Bellingham, WA 12 20 17
17 642 YAM RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 2 17 30
18 407 KAW BURKAM Kameron Burger Nampa, ID 20 21 11
19 54 HON SKIRYA Ryan Skinner Longview, WA 16 23 15
20 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 15 13 26
21 614 KAW JACJOS Josh Jackson Bellingham, WA 25 19 12
22 120 YAM Tyson Dines Loyalton, WA 22 27 16
23 375 KAW FORKEI Keith Ford Olympia, WA 24 24 22
24 51 HON WHICHR Chris Whitlow Beaver Creek, OR 26 16 28
25 110 KAW JANTAY Taylor Jansen West Lynn, OR 30 28 21
26 604 KAW BARJOE Joel Barnowski Boise, ID 32 25 23
27 71 HON BURROB Robert Burtis Shelton, WA 28 26 27
28 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 29 29 25
29 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 23 32 29
30 154 KAW ZUHJAS Jason Zuhlke Kennewick, WA 31 31 24
31 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 18 15 DNS
32 424 HON MCCERI Eric Mccrummen Oakley, CA DNS 8 DNS
33 140 YAM POTWES Weston Potter E. Wenatchee, WA 21 DNS DNS
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 794 YAM MONQUE Quentin Money Buckley, WA 1 1 3
2 988 YAM CRAJAC Jacob Crandall Hermiston, OR 5 4 7
3 21 HON Steven Sorensen Eatonville, WA 12 3 2
4 791 KAW Tyler Salas Shelton, WA 3 10 4
5 412 YAM WIEVIN Vince Wiener Edgewood, WA 8 5 10
6 86 SUZ Miles Jones Auburn, WA 4 11 9
7 371 HON Devin Criss Graham, WA 2 19 6
8 847 KAW Spencer Casey Lakeview, WA 9 2 17
9 313 HON Kyle Kester Ravensdale, WA 7 18 5
10 19 YAM Joel Long Spirit Lake, ID 10 8 13
11 16 HON Chris Sweet Graham, WA 25 7 1
12 341 HON Garrett Mittelstaedt Kennewick, WA 14 9 11
13 777 YAM Zachary Graves Buckley, WA 11 14 12
14 218 KAW Derek Hoobler Arlington, WA 18 13 8
15 526 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 13 15 16
16 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 15 6 23
17 324 YAM Colby Gray Auburn, WA 16 16 18
18 326 HON GUDTYL Tyler Gudaz Olympia, WA 21 20 14
19 572 KAW THOJAK Jake Thompson Renton, WA 20 17 20
20 643 YAM Cody Mullins Snohomish, WA 24 12 22
21 49 HON ALLDYL Dylan Alldredge Renton, WA 19 21 19
22 651 Unk Chase Nilsen Bremerton, WA 17 22 21
23 113 HON SHECOD Cody Shelton East Wenatchee, WA 23 23 15
24 276 HON Cody Sweet Wenatchee, WA 22 24 25
25 54 HON CHABRO Brock Chapman Malaga, WA DNF 25 24
26 556 HON Kelly Shandrow Tacoma, WA 6 DNS DNS
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 186 HON JUACOL Colton Juarez Puyallup, WA 6 3 2
2 486 YAM SOLROB Roberto Soltero Port Orchard, WA 5 2 6
3 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 2 8 4
4 215 HON EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 14 1 1
5 546 HON Chris Walsh Graham, WA 4 9 3
6 715 YAM MONCOD Cody Money Buckley, WA 9 10 5
7 519 YAM THODAN Danny Thomas Lacey, WA 11 6 7
8 421 SUZ Grayson Hansford Des Moines, WA 1 15 8
9 74 HON MICJER Jeremy Mickelson Corbett, OR 3 4 18
10 218 HON Adam Frost Port Orchard, WA 7 5 15
11 89 KAW GARCOO Cooper Garza Hillsboro, OR 8 13 14
12 220 YAM LOWDYL Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA 10 17 11
13 121 KAW Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA 12 11 21
14 618 SUZ Derek Swantek Yelm, WA 19 20 12
15 15 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 22 7 26
16 980 YAM PICRIG Rigen Picard Echo, OR 23 25 9
17 42 HON Bailey Fox Graham, WA 26 12 19
18 23 HON Brandon Fegley Graham, WA 21 24 13
19 110 YAM LACJAK Jake Lackie Renton, WA 17 21 22
20 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 24 27 10
21 741 KAW KNUJAK Jake Knutzen Burlington, WA 33 16 16
22 418 HON Dan Hodknison Toutle, WA 20 29 17
23 379 KAW LARTAN Tanner Larsen Ferndale, WA 13 30 27
24 223 KAW Tyler Stanford Spirit Lake, ID 27 14 30
25 112 HON REIMIT Mitch Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 18 32 25
26 874 KAW Cody Nilson Spanaway, WA 16 31 31
27 905 HON HOWCOR Cory Howard Ferndale, WA 31 26 24
28 14 HON STRMIK Mike Stretch Midway, UT 34 28 20
29 612 YAM Ryan Rhode Snohomish, WA 28 34 23
30 505 HON Christian Kovach Shelton, WA 30 35 29
31 21 HON Seth Dixon Olympia, WA 15 19 DNS
32 191 HON CHIMIT Mitchell Chilson E Wenatchee, WA 25 18 DNS
33 213 KAW Kyle Parrish Stanwood, WA 29 23 DNS
34 574 KAW Corey Peters Tumwater, WA 32 DNS 28
35 710 KAW De'andre Brisbane Auburn, WA DNS 22 DNS
36 659 YAM Jesse Sage Federal Way, WA DNS 33 DNS
DNS 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA DNS DNS DNS
DNS 512 YAM Ryan Zerr Kent, WA DNS DNS DNS
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 321 HON MCBJOS Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 4 1 2
2 61 KAW Tyler Villopoto Poulsbo, WA 1 2 7
3 937 KAW LANTYL Tyler Lange Austin, TX 6 7 1
4 710 YAM Kele Russell Seabeck, WA 5 5 6
5 997 YAM MARLUK Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 3 10 5
6 403 YAM SUMDYL Dylan Summerlin Kent, WA 9 11 3
7 665 YAM CLAKOD Kody Clark Duvall, WA 7 8 9
8 14 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 20 3 4
9 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 15 4 14
10 430 KAW Jeremiah Sparks Lebanon, OR 17 9 8
11 415 HON PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA 11 13 10
12 57 SUZ Collin Megee Wayna, WA 12 14 11
13 913 HON SCHMIT Mitch Schlottmann Olympia, WA 18 12 12
14 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 14 15 13
15 103 SUZ Tyler Holweger Rochester, WA 13 16 18
16 511 YAM SAERIC Rick Saenz Port Orchard, WA 16 19 16
17 7 YAM Robbie Harvey Bellingham, WA 22 18 15
18 651 KAW FOHERI Eric Fohn Bow, WA 19 20 17
19 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Enumclaw, WA 2 6 DNS
20 314 KAW MCGMON Monte Mcgrath Auburn, WA 10 17 DNS
21 818 KAW BOEHRJ Rj Boehnke Kennewick, WA 21 21 DNS
22 203 YAM Steele Angle Aumsville, OR 8 DNS DNS
DNS 617 HON Hayden Cordell Rochester, WA DNS DNS DNS
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 511 KAW WHINAT Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 1 1 1
2 28 HON PHILAN Lance Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 4 3 5
3 644 KAW Kyle Partridge Las Vegas, NV 8 4 2
4 364 HON MCCNIC Nick Mcconahy Spokane, WA 6 9 6
5 439 HON METADA Adam Metzler Gaston, OR 2 10 9
6 14 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 12 2 8
7 787 HON SCHBRE Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA 3 13 10
8 707 YAM BRECOR Cory Breuer Monroe, WA 11 12 4
9 201 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 13 6 11
10 818 YAM RIETYL Tyler Riehl Damascus, OR 7 5 18
11 758 HON POTJAS Jason Potter Spokane, WA 14 15 3
12 620 HON NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 17 8 7
13 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 5 14 16
14 989 YAM ROGCHR Chris Rogers Olympia, WA 19 7 17
15 51 HON WHICHR Chris Whitlow Beaver Creek, OR 16 16 13
16 120 YAM Tyson Dines Loyalton, WA 15 22 12
17 110 KAW JANTAY Taylor Jansen West Lynn, OR 20 18 14
18 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 21 23 15
19 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 10 17 DNS
20 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA 18 11 DNS
21 140 YAM POTWES Weston Potter E. Wenatchee, WA 9 DNF DNS
22 521 YAM Matthew Coleman Gig Harbor, WA 22 19 DNS
23 465 KAW STOZAC Zack Storey Arlington, WA 23 20 DNS
24 71 HON BURROB Robert Burtis Shelton, WA DNS 21 DNS
DNS 424 HON MCCERI Eric Mccrummen Oakley, CA DNS DNS DNS
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 318 COB Brent Haines Tumwater, WA 3 1 2
2 126 KTM Xristian Pearson La Pine, OR 4 2 4
3 626 KTM Kayden Mcmahon Richland, WA 8 4 9
4 284 KTM Korbin Duggan West Richland, WA 2 DNS 1
5 842 KTM Kyla Duggan West Richland, WA 1 DNS 3
6 71 KTM BURMIC Michael Burtis Shelton, WA DNS 3 5
7 522 KTM Titus Larimer Shelton, WA 7 DNS 6
8 623 KTM Ajay Frye Maple Valley, WA 6 DNS 7
9 33 KTM Dominic Andrews Tacoma, WA 5 DNS 8
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 186 COB SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 1 1 3
2 77 KTM JOHMON Montana Johnson Olympia, WA 2 3 1
3 15 COB Seth Colpitts La Center, WA 3 5 2
4 791 KTM Madison O'callaghan Moxee, WA 4 2 4
5 5 KTM Kaden Smith Hermiston, OR 5 7 5
6 47 COB Blake Waller Rainier, WA 7 4 6
7 7 KTM BRUCOL Cole Brummond Redmond, OR 6 6 DNS
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 55 COB Austin Black Portland, OR 2 1 1
2 43 COB GERCAM Cameron Germyn Eugene, OR 1 3 2
3 718 COB Mason Meyers Washougal, WA 6 2 3
4 52 COB Ethan Mann Vancouver, WA 4 5 4
5 224 COB ORGLAN Langdon Orgill (lj) Snohomish, WA 3 6 5
6 89 COB THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 5 4 7
7 113 KTM Kyle Cormican Brush Prairie, WA 7 7 6
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 55 COB Austin Black Portland, OR 1 1 1
2 43 COB GERCAM Cameron Germyn Eugene, OR 2 4 2
3 89 COB THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 3 3 4
4 224 COB ORGLAN Langdon Orgill (lj) Snohomish, WA 4 6 3
5 718 COB Mason Meyer Washougal, WA 5 5 6
6 52 COB Ethan Mann Vancouver, WA 12 2 5
7 113 KTM Kyle Cormican Brush Prairie, WA 6 7 7
8 791 KTM Madison O'callaghan Moxee, WA 8 8 9
9 5 KTM Kaden Smith Hermiston, OR 10 13 10
10 47 COB Blake Waller Rainier, WA 13 10 12
11 318 COB Brent Haines Tumwater, WA 11 11 14
12 33 KTM Dominic Andrews Tacoma, WA 15 12 16
13 623 KTM Ajay Frye Maple Valley, WA 16 15 15
14 186 COB SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 7 DNS 8
15 7 KTM BRUCOL Cole Brummond Redmond, OR 9 9 DNS
16 522 KTM Titus Larimer Shelton, WA 14 DNS 11
17 71 KTM BURMIC Michael Burtis Shelton, WA DNS 14 13
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 224 KTM ORGLAN Langdon Orgill (lj) Snohomish, WA 1 2 1
2 727 KTM JOHCOD Cody Johnson Ronald, WA 2 1 4
3 36 KTM BERAVR Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 3 4 2
4 77 KTM JOHMON Montana Johnson Olympia, WA 6 3 3
5 217 KTM Justin Gudaz Olympia, WA 4 5 6
6 509 SUZ MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 5 9 5
7 441 SUZ HARGAB Gabrielle Harding Roy, WA 7 6 10
8 498 KAW Tiffany Flanick Long Branch, WA 8 7 9
9 12 KTM Kerstin Orkney Stanwood, WA 10 8 7
10 19 KTM Gracie Orkney Stanwood, WA 9 10 8
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 126 KTM Bryce Riggs Amboy, WA 1 1 4
2 74 KTM Hunter Van Daam Washougal, WA 2 3 5
3 128 KAW DENCRA Craig Dennis Enumclaw, WA 7 2 3
4 203 KTM GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 4 10 1
5 583 KTM SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 9 4 2
6 30 KTM SWICOL Cole Swindler Kennewick, WA 3 7 7
7 596 KTM Michael Hall Port Orchard, WA 5 8 6
8 89 KAW THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 6 6 8
9 5p KTM PETJAC Jacob Pettis Sedro Woolley, WA 8 5 10
10 824 KTM Jaeden Duggan West Richland, WA 10 9 9
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 1 1 1
2 16 KTM LAUDUS Dustin Laughlin Prineville, OR 2 3 2
3 26 KTM Ryan Martin La Center, WA 3 2 3
4 9 KTM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 4 4 4
5 202 KTM WOOKRI Kris Wood Stanwood, WA 5 5 5
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 1 1 1
2 16 KTM LAUDUS Dustin Laughlin Prineville, OR 2 2 2
3 202 KTM WOOKRI Kris Wood Stanwood, WA 4 3 3
4 9 KTM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 3 5 4
5 203 KTM GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 5 6 6
6 126 KTM Bryce Riggs Amboy, WA 6 4 10
7 583 KTM SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 8 8 5
8 596 KTM Michael Hall Port Orchard, WA 9 7 7
9 30 KTM SWICOL Cole Swindler Kennewick, WA 12 10 8
10 727 KTM JOHCOD Cody Johnson Ronald, WA 10 11 9
11 509 SUZ MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 13 12 11
12 5p KTM PETJAC Jacob Pettis Sedro Woolley, WA 7 9 DNS
13 36 KTM BERAVR Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 11 DNS 12
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 29 HON Brandon Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 1 1 4
2 301 SUZ J Orth Tumwater, WA 3 2 3
3 113 KAW LAVSAB Sebastian Lave' Post Falls, ID 2 8 1
4 114 KAW MAYMAT Matthew Mayer Rathdrum, ID 7 3 6
5 274 YAM LINLAU Laurence Lindsay St. Maries, ID 6 7 5
6 47 YAM BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 4 6 8
7 399 SUZ MARTEV Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA 16 4 2
8 421 YAM Tristan Webb Turner, OR 5 10 7
9 617 HON Andrew Gowen Kennewick, WA 13 5 9
10 219 SUZ NIOELI Eli Niord Pendleton, OR 8 12 11
11 122 HON Blake Reiman East Wenatchee, WA 9 9 13
12 276 SUZ LINDAN Daniel Lindsay St. Maries, ID 10 13 10
13 333 HON Brenden Turner Connell, WA 11 11 14
14 964 HON Kenneth Christman Yelm, WA 15 14 12
15 199 YAM CYPDAN Danielle Cypert Olympia, WA 12 DNS DNS
16 8 YAM Dylan Mceroy Raughn, WA 14 DNS DNS
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 452 YAM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 1 1 1
2 101 SUZ NIOEZR Ezra Niord Pendleton, OR 5 2 4
3 432 KAW Cody Mcdonough Ravensdale, WA 3 3 6
4 311 YAM BLAALA Alan Blackman Irrigon, OR 4 6 5
5 26 YAM Ryan Martin La Center, WA 10 5 2
6 614 KAW Aaron Smith Bonners Ferry, ID 14 4 3
7 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 2 7 13
8 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 7 8 8
9 34 KTM Grant Rilveria Grants Pass, OR 6 12 7
10 224 SUZ Blake Scornaienchi Fircrest, WA 8 11 9
11 597 SUZ Cayson Yakovich Rochester, WA 11 10 14
12 128 KAW DENCRA Craig Dennis Enumclaw, WA 12 13 11
13 9 KTM CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 15 14 10
14 19 YAM Henry Orkney Stanwood, WA 9 15 16
15 603 YAM BRITYL Tyler Brickey Marysville, WA 17 9 17
16 601 KTM LUDWAJ Aj Ludwigsen Frendale, WA 13 16 15
17 380 KAW LARBAI Bailey Larsen Ferndale, WA 16 17 12
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 588 YAM ALLCHR Chris Alldredge Powell Butte, OR 1 1 1
2 31 YAM Max Harris Amboy, WA 2 3 3
3 127 KTM Nolan Beyer Albany, OR 5 4 2
4 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 4 2 5
5 3 YAM MCGIAN Ian Mcginnis Camas, WA 3 7 7
6 926 YAM MORTAN Tanner D. Morris Sumner, WA 6 5 10
7 11 KAW Jonathan Olson Arlington, WA 7 9 8
8 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Stanwood, WA 9 6 12
9 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 13 13 4
10 76 SUZ WHAMAS Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 10 14 6
11 154 YAM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 8 11 11
12 135 YAM Cody Herzog Scappoose, OR 12 10 9
13 418 YAM KRUTRE Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 11 8 14
14 125 KTM PENAUS Austin Pennington Vancouver, Bc, CA 14 12 13
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 588 YAM ALLCHR Chris Alldredge Powell Butte, OR 1 3 1
2 124 YAM KEEMIT Mitch Keezer Arlington, WA 2 1 2
3 76 SUZ WHAMAS Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 4 2 3
4 127x KTM Nolan Beyer Albany, OR 3 7 5
5 31 YAM Max Harris Amboy, WA 10 4 4
6 131 HON Matthew Shirley Washougal, WA 6 5 10
7 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 5 10 7
8 418 YAM KRUTRE Trevor Krum Spokane, WA 7 11 8
9 11 KAW Jonathan Olson Arlington, WA 8 9 11
10 756 HON Nick Mancuso Hillsboro, OR 9 8 12
11 135 YAM Cody Herzog Scappoose, OR 12 14 14
12 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 29 6 6
13 3 YAM MCGIAN Ian Mcginnis Camas, WA 15 19 9
14 926 YAM MORTAN Tanner D. Morris Sumner, WA 11 13 22
15 73 YAM Brendan Teano Boring, OR 18 17 13
16 515 YAM Raymond Owen Centralia, WA 16 15 18
17 432 KAW Cody Mcdonough Ravensdale, WA 20 12 20
18 101 SUZ NIOEZR Ezra Niord Pendleton, OR 19 24 16
19 367 HON Mikey Morales Centralia, WA 14 20 25
20 127 HON Tyler Rogers Olympia, WA 24 18 19
21 188 KTM STEIRY Ryan Steiger Duvall, WA 21 22 21
22 154 YAM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 23 29 15
23 380 KAW LARBAI Bailey Larsen Ferndale, WA 22 28 17
24 597 SUZ Cayson Yakovich Rochester, WA 28 23 26
25 603 YAM BRITYL Tyler Brickey Marysville, WA 26 26 28
26 809 HON Joey Bratton Washougal, WA 30 25 27
27 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Stanwood, WA 13 16 DNS
28 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 17 27 DNS
29 125 KTM PENAUS Austin Pennington Vancouver, Bc, CA 25 21 DNS
30 52 HON CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 27 DNS 23
31 19 YAM Henry Orkney Stanwood, WA 31 DNS 24
DNF 27 HON Kyle Krieg Clarkston, WA DNF DNS DNS
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 113 KAW LAVSAB Sebastian Lave' Post Falls, ID 1 1 2
2 29 HON Brandon Phillips Gig Harbor, WA 2 2 1
3 274 YAM LINLAU Laurence Lindsay St. Maries, ID 3 5 4
4 13 HON WHIBRO Brook Whipple Kirkland, WA 4 6 3
5 47 HON BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 5 4 7
6 399 SUZ MARTEV Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA 8 3 6
7 276 SUZ LINDAN Daniel Lindsay St. Maries, ID 6 8 5
8 219 SUZ NIOELI Eli Niord Pendleton, OR 7 7 8
25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 74 HON MICJER Jeremy Mickelson Corbett, OR 1 1 2
2 519 YAM THODAN Danny Thomas Lacey, WA 2 2 1
3 171 HON Philip Lord Centrailia, WA 3 7 3
4 3 YAM Dan Wilcox Lynn, WA 5 3 6
5 88 YAM BECJAM James Beckett Bremerton, WA 6 5 4
6 525 KAW Brandon Allen Pasco, WA 8 4 5
7 520 KAW Jared Lalonde Olympia, WA 4 8 11
8 962 HON Jesse Crandall Hillsboro, OR 12 6 7
9 522 YAM Jeff Larimer Shelton, WA 7 9 9
10 47 HON ALLCRA Craig "bubba" Alldredge Renton, WA 9 10 8
11 714 YAM Broc Gaboriault Bremerton, WA 11 11 10
12 647x KAW Cody Garvin Mcminnville, WA 10 DNS DNS
DNF 428 YAM Brent Rich Springfield, OR DNF DNS DNS
25+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 108 HON Dan Reude Vancouver, WA 2 1 1
2 197 KAW Aaron Newport Benton City, WA 1 2 2
3 143 YAM Ian Warner Dayton, WA 3 5 3
4 410 SUZ Brent Jordan Kennewick, WA 6 3 4
5 416 YAM BOTJEF Jeff Botefuhr Irrigon, OR 4 4 5
6 197x SUZ Jon Pike Weston, OR 5 7 6
7 268 HON Eric Walter West Linn, OR 7 6 7
25+ Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 221 HON LACTIG Tiger Lacey Wolfcreek, OR 1 1 1
2 891 YAM PARTRA Trampas Parker Mansfield, LA 2 2 4
3 237 HON THOMBR Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA 5 3 2
4 820 HON Robert Holtgren Oregon City, OR 3 5 3
5 465 KAW STOZAC Zack Storey Arlington, WA 4 4 7
6 617 YAM Joel Howard Port Orchard, WA 7 8 6
7 154 KAW ZUHJAS Jason Zuhlke Kennewick, WA 6 6 11
8 471 HON Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA 8 9 10
9 15 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 9 10 9
10 502 HON Dan Krick Olympia, WA 10 11 8
11 375 KAW FORKEI Keith Ford Olympia, WA DNF 7 5
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 3 YAM Dan Wilcox Lynn, WA 4 4 2
2 46 HON Ed Pearson La Pine, OR 13 2 1
3 545 HON Ken Coker Spanaway, WA 1 13 3
4 585 KAW BAISTU Stuart Bailey Austin, TX 9 3 5
5 525 KAW Brandon Allen Pasco, WA 6 5 8
6 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 11 7 4
7 547 SUZ ELLDON Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 3 14 9
8 407 HON STELAN Lance Stretch Midway, UT 8 6 15
9 88 YAM BECJAM James Beckett Bremerton, WA 5 15 10
10 321 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 10 8 13
11 762 YAM Pete Peery Post Falls, ID 15 10 7
12 966 YAM Luke Evans Washougal, WA 14 11 11
13 522 YAM Jeff Larimer Shelton, WA 21 12 6
14 35 KTM Chris Calcagno Portland, OR 18 9 12
15 506 KAW Todd Schacher Puyallup, WA 12 17 14
16 611 HON HOWTRA Travis Howard Ferndale, WA 16 16 18
17 248 YAM Douglas Duggan Richland, WA 17 21 16
18 258 KAW Josh True Monroe, OR 20 18 19
19 143 SUZ Clint Jordan W. Richland, WA 19 22 17
20 251 HON Todd Kelsay Amboy, WA 7 1 DNS
21 512 YAM Scott Zerr Kent, WA 2 19 DNS
22 115 SUZ Micky Hernandez Spanaway, WA 22 20 DNS
DNF 616 HON Scott Mount Vancouver, WA DNS DNF DNS
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 315 YAM JORKRI Kris Jorgensen Mukilteo, WA 1 3 3
2 197 KAW Aaron Newport Benton City, WA 6 2 2
3 410 SUZ Brent Jordan Kennewick, WA 3 4 4
4 267 HON Chuck White Olympia, WA 12 1 1
5 416 YAM BOTJEF Jeff Botefuhr Irrigon, OR 5 6 6
6 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 4 7 7
7 128 YAM Kevin Halliday Tacoma, WA 2 9 8
8 197x SUZ Jon Pike Weston, OR 7 8 9
9 963 HON Steve Miller Camas, WA 11 5 10
10 268 HON Eric Walter West Linn, OR 9 11 11
11 97 HON Mike Finney Kennewick, WA 10 10 12
12 819 YAM Tony Branson Oregon City, OR DNS 12 5
13 88 HON WHACUR Curtis Wharton Battle Ground, WA DNS 13 DNF
14 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Mercer Island, WA 8 DNS DNS
30+ Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 820 HON Robert Holtgren Oregon City, OR 3 1 3
2 891 YAM PARTRA Trampas Parker Mansfield, LA 2 2 4
3 230 YAM MELBOB Bob Melloy Olympia, WA 4 5 1
4 92 KAW HOLTED Ted Holt Hillsboro, OR 6 4 2
5 68 YAM Don Bisceglia Weatherford, TX 1 6 5
6 617 YAM Joel Howard Port Orchard, WA 5 3 6
7 71 HON BURROB Robert Burtis Shelton, WA 8 7 7
8 327 SUZ HARCHR Chris Harris Olympia, WA 7 8 8
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 27 HON Eddie Gragg Grants Pass, OR 3 1 1
2 7 SUZ Cletus Colpitts La Center, WA 7 2 2
3 122 KAW Ron Wylder Beaverton, OR 1 5 10
4 47 HON ALLCRA Craig "bubba" Alldredge Renton, WA 4 9 8
5 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 5 3 15
6 762 YAM Pete Peery Post Falls, ID 8 11 5
7 64 KAW Greg Woody Lynnwood, WA 16 7 3
8 477 YAM Hank Mounter Peshastin, WA 14 8 7
9 17 HON Gary Petty Washougal, WA 9 6 17
10 407 SUZ Scott Stackle Graham, WA 12 12 13
11 68 HON Daniel Murray Pasco, WA 10 15 16
12 55 HON GELBRI Brian Geller Eatonville, WA 23 10 9
13 88 KAW Mark Sanders Kennewick, WA 18 13 11
14 611 HON HOWTRA Travis Howard Ferndale, WA 17 16 12
15 11 YAM Sam Kaloi Rathdrum, ID 11 14 21
16 731 HON Jeff Rogers Olympia, WA 24 20 4
17 5 YAM Byran Gragg Grants Pass, OR 15 22 18
18 314 HON Dave Mcginnis Camas, WA 19 19 20
19 717 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 21 21 19
20 73 Unk Jerry Meeker Washougal, WA 6 4 DNS
21 818 SUZ Mike Boehnke Kennewick, WA 20 17 DNS
22 219 YAM Mark Poling Mercer Island, WA DNF DNS 14
23 101 YAM David Sage Federal Way, WA DNF 18 DNS
24 515 KAW LOGKEV Kevin Logsdon East Wenatchee, WA DNS DNS 6
25 556 HON Kelly Shandrow Tacoma, WA 13 DNS DNS
26 59 YAM Bill Chapman Malaga, WA 22 DNS DNS
27 56 HON Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 25 DNS DNS
40+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 267 HON Chuck White Olympia, WA 1 1 1
2 128 YAM Kevin Halliday Tacoma, WA 3 2 3
3 14 HON David Thornton Vancouver, WA 5 8 7
4 45 YAM PEDJEF Jeffrey Peden Camas, WA 11 5 5
5 585 KAW BAISTU Stuart Bailey Austin, TX 8 4 10
6 79 HON Patrick O'callaghan Moxee, WA 4 10 11
7 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 7 13 6
8 112 HON REISCO Scott Reiman Wenatchee, WA 17 7 4
9 545 HON Ken Coker Spanaway, WA 6 15 8
10 29 HON Scott Long Spirit Lake, ID 10 6 16
11 547 SUZ ELLDON Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 9 9 17
12 321 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 16 11 9
13 61 SUZ STAPAU Paul Stavig Puyallup, WA 12 12 15
14 912 HON Shane Barton Olympia, WA 13 14 14
15 27 HON Steve Fegley Graham, WA 15 17 13
16 819 YAM Tony Branson Oregon City, OR DNS 3 2
17 97 HON Mike Finney Kennewick, WA DNS 16 12
18 60 YAM Mel Orkney Stanwood, WA 14 18 DNS
19 512 YAM Scott Zerr Kent, WA 2 DNS DNS
20 88 HON WHACUR Curtis Wharton Battle Ground, WA 18 DNS DNS
DNS 521 YAM MAJROB Robert Majors Pendelton, OR DNS DNS DNS
40+ Legends (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 68 YAM Don Bisceglia Weatherford, TX 1 3 1
2 891 YAM PARTRA Trampas Parker Mansfield, LA 2 1 2
3 92 KAW HOLTED Ted Holt Hillsboro, OR 3 2 3
4 555 HON Darryl Zumstein Woodland, WA 4 4 5
5 12 YAM Doug Orkney Stanwood, WA 5 6 4
6 151 KAW Don Larson Blaine, WA 9 5 7
7 855 HON Dave Eakin Portland, OR 10 7 6
8 13 YAM Bruce Deacon Spirit Lake, ID 7 9 8
9 62 YAM John Jurin Monroe, WA 8 8 DNF
10 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Mercer Island, WA 6 DNS DNF
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 76x YAM Matt Bisceglia Weatherford, TX 1 1 1
2 154 YAM Justin Hill Yoncalla, OR 2 2 2
3 27 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 3 3 6
4 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 10 4 4
5 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 6 8 5
6 588 YAM ALLCHR Chris Alldredge Powell Butte, OR 4 6 9
7 224 YAM Dylan Burgess Tacoma, WA 5 7 8
8 531 HON Noah Mcconahy Spokane, WA 15 5 3
9 198 YAM STEJER Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 7 9 7
10 334 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA 9 10 11
11 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 12 16 10
12 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 13 13 12
13 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 14 12 14
14 223 KAW Tyler Stanford Spirit Lake, ID 11 14 15
15 76 SUZ WHAMAS Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 17 11 13
16 124 YAM KEEMIT Mitch Keezer Arlington, WA 8 17 16
17 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 16 15 17
18 93 KAW Ethan Hay Olympia, WA 18 18 DNS
19 503 YAM THUGER Gerald Thum University Place, WA 19 DNF DNS
DNS 161 HON ROMANT Anthony Romero Eugene, OR DNS DNS DNS
DNS 27x HON Kyle Krieg Clarkston, WA DNS DNS DNS
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 9x KTM Gared Steinke Sacramento, CA 4 1 1
2 55 KTM Duane Rigel Grants Pass, OR 1 3 6
3 520 KAW KALBRA Brandon Kallberg Olympia, WA 2 7 2
4 67 HON KOLCHR Chris Kolde Port, OR 3 5 4
5 321 HON MCBJOS Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 8 4 3
6 997 YAM MARLUK Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 6 2 7
7 17 HON Daniel Bobo Salem, OR 5 6 5
8 430 KAW Jeremiah Sparks Lebanon, OR 7 8 9
9 418 KAW KUMRYA Ryan Kummerfeldt Snohomish, WA 9 9 11
10 820 KTM Levi Kvamme Spanaway, WA 12 16 10
11 64 KAW COCCOD Cody Cochran East Wenatchee, WA 14 14 13
12 651 KAW FOHERI Eric Fohn Bow, WA 13 15 14
13 54 HON HOLMAS Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 15 12 15
14 547 SUZ ELLDYL Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 20 13 12
15 311 HON Mark Studebaker Castle Rock, WA DNS 10 8
16 314 KAW MCGMON Monte Mcgrath Auburn, WA 10 11 DNS
17 216 HON IVEDAL Dalton Ivey Kennewick, WA 11 DNS 16
18 741 KAW KNUJAK Jake Knutzen Burlington, WA 17 17 DNS
19 477 YAM Jon Mounter Pershastin, WA 18 DNS 17
20 574 KAW Corey Peters Tumwater, WA 21 18 DNS
21 812 HON Matt Meise Kennewick, WA 16 DNS DNS
22 987 SUZ Ryan Cowett Tumwater, WA 19 DNS DNS
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 416 HON KARRAC Rachel Karlgaard Post Falls, ID 1 2 1
2 47 HON Taler Murray Pasco, WA 2 4 2
3 29 HON Jamie Baker Buckley, WA 7 1 5
4 123 HON Lexi Kiemele Ridgefield, WA 6 5 3
5 13 HON WHIBRO Brook Whipple Kirkland, WA 4 7 4
6 49 HON Debbie Long Spirit Lake, ID 8 6 6
7 711 HON Kaelee Clark Olympia, WA 5 9 7
8 4 YAM Jessica Brown Bonney Lake, WA 3 3 DNS
9 318 KAW SMIGER Geraldine Smith Ellensburg, WA 9 8 DNS
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 357 KAW SPRCOU Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 2 2 2
2 119 HON HENAMB Amber Hendershot Castle Rock, WA 8 4 3
3 129 KAW WHAJES Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 1 1 13
4 44 YAM BOWBRO Brooke Bowman Kelso, WA 6 5 5
5 88 KTM DICSYD Sydney Dickson Mount Vernon, WA 3 13 1
6 176 KAW WHAKAT Katie Wharton Battleground, WA 5 6 7
7 45 HON HOLSHA Shannon Holt Hillsboro, OR 9 8 4
8 77 YAM Sierra Shirley Battle Ground, WA 4 12 6
9 24 YAM Hannah Olson Arlington, WA 7 10 8
10 138 HON Amber Bunger Graham, WA 11 7 9
11 111 YAM HARSHA Shaylynn Harris Rathdrum, ID 13 3 11
12 41 HON Krista Buck Aloha, OR 10 9 12
13 201 YAM HOWSHI Shiri Howell Spokane Valley, WA 12 11 10
Women Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 66 KAW WRIKRI Kristine Wright Long Branch, WA 1 1 1
125cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 76 YAM Matt Bisceglia Weatherford, TX 1 1 1
2 531 HON Noah Mcconahy Spokane, WA 5 2 2
3 9 KTM Gared Steinke Sacramento, CA 2 6 3
4 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 3 3 5
5 198 YAM STEJER Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 6 4 4
6 224 YAM Dylan Burgess Tacoma, WA 4 5 6
7 756 HON Nick Mancuso Hillsboro, OR 7 7 7
8 49 YAM ALLDYL Dylan Alldredge Renton, WA 8 8 8
250cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 997 YAM MARLUK Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 2 1 2
2 198 YAM STEJER Jeremy Steward Lapine, OR 3 3 1
3 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 7 4 3
4 19 YAM EVAHUN Hunter Evanson West Richland, WA 1 5 8
5 735 SUZ Nick Thornton Tigard, OR 4 7 4
6 851 HON ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 6 2 7
7 89 KAW GARCOO Cooper Garza Hillsboro, OR 5 6 5
8 241 KAW WOOSCO Scott Woolley Cheney, WA 8 DNS 6
DNS 531 HON Noah Mcconahy Spokane, WA DNS DNS DNS
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 555 HON Darryl Zumstein Woodland, WA 1 1 1
2 13 YAM Bruce Deacon Spirit Lake, ID 3 2 2
3 855 HON Dave Eakin Portland, OR 5 3 3
4 11 YAM Sam Kaloi Rathdrum, ID 4 4 4
5 714 YAM Freddie Villopoto Poulsbo, WA 6 6 6
6 123 KAW Rick Wylder Tigard, OR DNS 5 5
7 56 HON Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 2 DNS DNS
Vintage
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
1 104 SUZ Jay Lael Canby, OR 1 1 1
2 143 SUZ Clint Jordan W. Richland, WA 3 2 1
3 189 YAM HOWSHI Shiri Howell Spokane Valley, WA 2 4 1
4 77 HON Erik Vlodgett Clatskanie, OR 4 3 1
5 175 SUZ Michael Wheeler Bonney Lake, WA 5 5 1
6 17 HON Dan Bobo Salem, OR DNS 6 1
DNS 37 YAM Kelly Shandrow Tacoma, WA DNS DNS DNS