Pacific Racing Org.
2010 Northwest National MX Series - Round 10
6/20/2010
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 101 HON NIOEZR Ezra Niord Pendleton, OR 1
2 218 KAW HOODER Derek Hoobler Arlington, WA 2
3 12 KAW FRACOR Cory Frashefski Covington, WA 3
4 224 KAW SCOBLA Blake Scornaienchi Fircrest, WA 4
5 17 KAW Michael Wheeler Bonney Lake, WA 5
6 572 KAW THOJAK Jake Thompson Renton, WA 6
7 282 KAW LEWSHA Shane Lewandowski Bonney Lake, WA 7
8 5 KAW GUNKYL Kyle Gunderson Monroe, WA 8
9 6x KAW CRIBRY Bryan Crim Snohomish, WA 9
10 785 YAM WELDRA Drake Welch Richland, WA 10
11 58 YAM SHIBRA Braydon Shields Yakima, WA 11
12 60 SUZ Andrew Pilkinton Olalla, WA 12
13 414 HON John Benson 13
14 839 KAW ANDCAR Carson Anderson Lacey, WA 14
15 704 YAM Gaige Burger 15
DNS 6 SUZ J Orth Tumwater, WA DNS
DNS 19 HON PIKCOD Cody Pike North Bend, WA DNS
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 77 SUZ Luke Choate Yelm, WA 1
2 728x YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 2
3 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 3
4 703 HON Daniel Blew Damascus, OR 4
5 412 YAM WIEVIN Vince Wiener Edgewood, WA 5
6 547 SUZ ELLDYL Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 6
7 252 HON Justin Klantchnek Vancouver, WA 7
8 120 KAW CRORIL Riley Crossley Richland, WA 8
9 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 9
10 794 YAM MONQUE Quentin Money Buckley, WA 10
11 307 HON BLEDAV David Blew Damascus, OR 11
12 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 12
13 99 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 13
DNS 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA DNS
DNS 274 YAM LINLAU Laurence Lindsay St. Maries, ID DNS
DNS 568 YAM Rj Oleman Toledo, OR DNS
DNS 121 KAW Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA DNS
DNS 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA DNS
DNS 411 KAW ROBTRE Trevor Robins Clarkston, WA DNS
DNS 387 HON Tyler Walker DNS
DNS 427 KAW Kye Nylund Vancouver, WA DNS
DNS 847 KAW Spencer Casey Lakeview, WA DNS
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 321 KTM MCBJOS Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 1
2 14 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 2
3 215 KAW EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 3
4 18 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 4
5 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 5
6 393 KAW WYFJES Jesse Wyffels Portland, OR 6
7 55 YAM GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 7
8 997 YAM MARLUK Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 8
9 54 SUZ HOLMAS Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 9
10 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 10
11 66 KAW WRIKRI Kristine Wright Long Branch, WA 11
12 417 YAM HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 12
13 415 KAW PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA 13
14 110 HON Thomas Butler 14
15 476 YAM SHIBLA Blake Shields Yakima, WA 15
16 241 YAM BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 16
DNS 105 YAM DENDEN Denny Dennis Enumclaw, WA DNS
DNS 486 YAM SOLROB Roberto Soltero Tacoma, WA DNS
DNS 674 YAM HANSTY Tyler Hansen Bonney Lake, WA DNS
DNS 124 YAM KEEMIT Mitch Keezer Arlington, WA DNS
DNS 820 HON OLSJON Jonathan Olson Arlington, WA DNS
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 402 HON ABRRYA Ryan Abrigo Sultan, WA 1
2 55 KTM Duane Rigel Grants Pass, OR 2
3 272 KAW SULROR Rory Sullivan Oregon City, OR 3
4 520 KAW KALBRA Brandon Kallberg Olympia, WA 4
5 707 YAM BRECOR Cory Breuer Monroe, WA 5
6 222 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 6
7 754 HON SKIRYA Ryan Skinner Longview, WA 7
8 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 8
DNS 949 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA DNS
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 621 KAW Jacob Kagele Fairfield, WA 1
2 224 KAW SCOBLA Blake Scornaienchi Fircrest, WA 2
3 121 SUZ James Richardson 3
4 913 YAM Justin Pettersen Maple Valley, WA 4
5 11 YAM Nathan Schibig Tacoma, WA 5
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 1
2 19 YAM MCIGAR Garrett Mcintyre Deer Island, OR 2
3 820 HON OLSJON Jonathan Olson Arlington, WA 3
4 99 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 4
5 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 5
6 15 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 6
DNS 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA DNS
DNS 411 KAW ROBTRE Trevor Robins Clarkston, WA DNS
DNS 715 YAM MONCOD Cody Money Buckley, WA DNS
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 321 HON MCBJOS Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 1
2 415 KAW PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA 2
3 393 KAW WYFJES Jesse Wyffels Portland, OR 3
4 55x YAM Trevor Billups Washougal, WA 4
5 18 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 5
6 54 KAW HOLMAS Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 6
7 215 KAW EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 7
8 997 YAM MARLUK Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 8
9 14 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 9
DNS 674 YAM HANSTY Tyler Hansen Bonney Lake, WA DNS
DNS 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA DNS
DNS 592 KTM Tanner Antila Lyden, WA DNS
DNS 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Enumclaw, WA DNS
DNS 241 YAM BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA DNS
DNS 417 YAM HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA DNS
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 402 HON ABRRYA Ryan Abrigo Sultan, WA 1
2 55 KTM Duane Rigel Grants Pass, OR 2
3 851 HON ALLNEA Neal Allen Kennewick, WA 3
4 222 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 4
DNS 621 SUZ JURCOL Collin Jurin Monroe, WA DNS
DNS 707 YAM BRECOR Cory Breuer Monroe, WA DNS
DNS 375 KAW FORKEI Keith Ford Olympia, WA DNS
DNS 520 SUZ KALBRA Brandon Kallberg Olympia, WA DNS
DNS 151 KAW Jason Zuhlke Kennewick, WA DNS
DNS 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA DNS
DNS 754 HON SKIRYA Ryan Skinner Longview, WA DNS
DNS 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA DNS
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 101 HON NIOEZR Ezra Niord Pendleton, OR 1
2 12 KAW FRACOR Cory Frashefski Covington, WA 2
3 572 KAW THOJAK Jake Thompson Renton, WA 3
4 5 KAW GUNKYL Kyle Gunderson Monroe, WA 4
5 17 KAW Michael Wheeler Bonney Lake, WA 5
DNS 704 YAM Gaige Burger DNS
DNS 414 HON John Benson DNS
DNS 819 SUZ MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA DNS
DNS 218 KAW HOODER Derek Hoobler Arlington, WA DNS
DNS 839 KAW ANDCAR Carson Anderson Lacey, WA DNS
DNS 6 KAW CRIBRY Bryan Crim Snohomish, WA DNS
DNS 913 YAM Justin Pettersen Maple Valley, WA DNS
DNS 19 HON PIKCOD Cody Pike North Bend, WA DNS
DNS 60 SUZ Andrew Pilkinton Olalla, WA DNS
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 1
2 120 KAW CRORIL Riley Crossley Richland, WA 2
3 19 YAM MCIGAR Garrett Mcintyre Deer Island, OR 3
DNS 251 YAM SCHNIC Nick Schaffer Kennewick, WA DNS
DNS 427 KAW Kye Nylund Vancouver, WA DNS
DNS 281 HON Brian Gallian Auburn, WA DNS
DNS 412 YAM WIEVIN Vince Wiener Edgewood, WA DNS
DNS 121 KAW Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA DNS
DNS 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA DNS
DNS 794 YAM MONQUE Quentin Money Buckley, WA DNS
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 55 YAM Trevor Billups Washougal, WA 1
2 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 2
DNF 674 YAM HANSTY Tyler Hansen Bonney Lake, WA DNF
DNF 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA DNF
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 55 KTM Duane Rigel Grants Pass, OR 1
2 520 SUZ KALBRA Brandon Kallberg Olympia, WA 2
3 402 HON ABRRYA Ryan Abrigo Sultan, WA 3
4 222 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 4
5 707 YAM BRECOR Cory Breuer Monroe, WA 5
DNF 949 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA DNF
DNF 754 HON SKIRYA Ryan Skinner Longview, WA DNF
DNF 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA DNF
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 127 COB Tyler Pittenger Veradale, WA 1
2 5 KTM Damont Harris Olympia, WA 2
3 127x HON Jordan Pittenger 3
DNS 17 COB BAKCOL Collin Baker Buckley, WA DNS
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 462 POL SMIKAD Kaden Smith Hermiston, OR 1
2 45 COB Gage Johnson C Falls, MT 2
3 47 COB PEACAS Cassidy Peacock Post Falls, ID 3
4 791 COB OCAMAD Madison O'callaghan Moxee, WA 4
5 930 COB Cooper Gerecke 5
6 824 COB OSBBRA Brandon Osborne Puyallup, WA 6
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 718 COB MEYMAS Mason Meyer Washougal, WA 1
2 7 POL BORNOA Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 2
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 718 COB MEYMAS Mason Meyer Washougal, WA 1
2 462 POL SMIKAD Kaden Smith Hermiston, OR 2
3 791 COB OCAMAD Madison O'callaghan Moxee, WA 3
4 7 POL BORNOA Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 4
5 824 COB OSBBRA Brandon Osborne Puyallup, WA 5
6 45 COB Gage Johnson C Falls, MT 6
7 930 COB Cooper Gerecke 7
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 151 KTM HOSTRE Trevor Hosmer Easton, WA 1
DNS 712 KTM Clayton Goodell DNS
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 74 KTM Hunter Van Daam Washougal, WA 1
2 30 KTM SWICOL Cole Swindler Kennewick, WA 2
3 89 KTM THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 3
DNS 631 KTM BEUETH Ethan Beutler Pasco, WA DNS
DNS 902 KTM LENKAN Kannon Lenard Glendale, OR DNS
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 30 KTM SWICOL Cole Swindler Kennewick, WA 1
2 89 KTM THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 2
3 151 KTM HOSTRE Trevor Hosmer Easton, WA 3
DNS 631 KTM BEUETH Ethan Beutler Pasco, WA DNS
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 13 HON Hunter Ollom Kent, WA 1
2 199 KTM SELCOL Cole Selman Graham, WA 2
DNS 185 YAM HOWEVA Evan Howard Port Orchard, WA DNS
DNS 874 KAW CLAJAK Jakob Clark Olympia, WA DNS
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 698 YAM OSBDAM Damon Osborne Puyallup, WA 1
2 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 2
3 276 SUZ LINDAN Daniel Lindsay St. Maries, ID 3
4 301 SUZ J Orth Tumwater, WA 4
5 121 SUZ FAGJUS Justin Fagan Auburn, WA 5
6 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 6
7 727 YAM JOHCOD Cody Johnson Ronald, WA 7
8 399 SUZ MARTEV Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA 8
9 155 HON MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 9
DNS 128 KAW DENCRA Craig Dennis Enumclaw, WA DNS
DNS 583 YAM SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA DNS
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 101 SUZ Conner Mitchell Oregon City, OR 1
2 432 KAW MCDCOD Cody Mcdonough Ravensdale, WA 2
3 216 KAW SCOTCO Coltin Scott Ridgefield, WA 3
4 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 4
5 457 KAW SANDAR Darian Sanayei Orting, WA 5
6 585 KTM Brad Ludwigsen Ferndale, WA 6
7 122 YAM GRITAL Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 7
8 154 YAM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 8
9 731 YAM BEUKAD Kaden Beutler Pasco, WA 9
10 202 SUZ WOOKRI Kris Wood Stanwood, WA 10
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 101 SUZ Conner Mitchell Oregon City, OR 1
2 585 KAW Brad Ludwigsen Ferndale, WA 2
3 432 KAW MCDCOD Cody Mcdonough Ravensdale, WA 3
4 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 4
5 698 YAM OSBDAM Damon Osborne Puyallup, WA 5
6 276 SUZ LINDAN Daniel Lindsay St. Maries, ID 6
7 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 7
8 13 HON Brook Whipple Kirkland, WA 8
9 727 YAM JOHCOD Cody Johnson Ronald, WA 9
10 216 KAW SCOTCO Coltin Scott Ridgefield, WA 10
11 121 SUZ FAGJUS Justin Fagan Auburn, WA 11
DNS 128 KAW DENCRA Craig Dennis Enumclaw, WA DNS
DNS 399 SUZ MARTEV Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA DNS
DNS 155 HON MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA DNS
DNS 583 YAM SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA DNS
DNS 154 YAM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA DNS
DNS 731 YAM BEUKAD Kaden Beutler Pasco, WA DNS
DNS 202 SUZ WOOKRI Kris Wood Stanwood, WA DNS
DNS 122 YAM GRITAL Talon Grimm Yelm, WA DNS
DNS 457 KAW SANDAR Darian Sanayei Orting, WA DNS
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 199 KTM SELCOL Cole Selman Graham, WA 1
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 272 KAW SULROR Rory Sullivan Oregon City, OR 1
2 101 YAM LANJOE Joey Lancaster Sandy, OR 2
3 197 KAW NEWAAR Aaron Newport Benton City, WA 3
4 383 HON CERANT Anthony Cerruti Corbett, OR 4
DNS 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA DNS
DNS 137 SUZ THOMBR Brandon Thomas Bonney Lake, WA DNS
DNS 726 KAW Collin Sullivan Hood River, OR DNS
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 38 HON Chris Ollom Kent, WA 1
2 923 HON VIRTHO Thomas Vires Kent, WA 2
3 752 SUZ Jeremy Redd Columbia Falls, MT 3
4 345 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 4
DNS 88 YAM BECJAM James Beckett Bremerton, WA DNS
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 46 YAM Ryan Stevenson 1
2 197 KAW NEWAAR Aaron Newport Benton City, WA 2
3 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 3
DNS 943 YAM Brett Bierek DNS
DNS 878 HON COODAV David Cook Springfield, OR DNS
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 327 SUZ HARCHR Chris Harris Olympia, WA 1
DNS 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA DNS
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 32 YAM Marshall Favre 1
2 17 HON Gary Petty Washougal, WA 2
3 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 3
4 55 HON GELBRI Brian Geller Eatonville, WA 4
5 487 HON Jr Gonzals 5
6 37 YAM Kelly Shandrow Tacoma, WA 6
7 694 KTM Gerald Howard 7
DNS 717 SUZ BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA DNS
40+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 42 SUZ FOEJOH Johnny Foeckler Troutdale, OR 1
2 547 SUZ ELLDON Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 2
3 97 YAM FINMIK Mike Finney Kennewick, WA 3
4 345 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 4
5 852 HON MARLAN Lance Marshall Buckley, WA 5
DNS 79 HON OCAPAT Patrick O'callaghan Moxee, WA DNS
DNS 569 HON CRIDAR Darren Criss Spanaway, WA DNS
DNS 25 YAM Mikel Larson Port Orchard, WA DNS
DNS 62 YAM John Jurin Monroe, WA DNS
40+ Legends (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 92 SUZ HOLTED Ted Holt Hillsboro, OR 1
2 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 2
DNS 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA DNS
DNS 72 HON Grayson Hart DNS
DNS 223 HON GRISCO Scott Grimm Yelm, WA DNS
DNS 15 HON DEVTED Grandpa Devol Enumclaw, WA DNS
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 SUZ Conner Mitchell Oregon City, OR 1
2 77 SUZ Luke Choate Yelm, WA 2
3 124 YAM KEEMIT Mitch Keezer Arlington, WA 3
4 42 SUZ FOEJAC Jack Foeckler Troutdale, OR 4
5 274 YAM LINLAU Laurence Lindsay St. Maries, ID 5
6 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 6
DNS 819 SUZ MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA DNS
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 14 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 1
2 84 SUZ MORMAT Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 2
3 55 HON GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 3
4 105 YAM DENDEN Denny Dennis Enumclaw, WA 4
5 703 HON Daniel Blew Damascus, OR 5
6 307 HON BLEDAV David Blew Damascus, OR 6
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 123 HON KIELEX Lexi Kiemele Ridgefield, WA 1
2 711 HON CLAKAE Kaelee Clark Olympia, WA 2
3 516 KAW Jessica Bone Monroe, WA 3
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 KTM DICSYD Sydney Dickson Mount Vernon, WA 1
2 13 HON Brook Whipple Kirkland, WA 2
3 108 KAW ADSCAN Candice Adsero Covington, WA 3
4 457 KAW Kaitlyn Ollom Kent, WA 4
5 189 YAM HOWSHI Shiri Howell Spokane Valley, WA 5
6 597 HON Heidi Koerschgen Albany, OR 6
DNS 357 KAW SPRCOU Courtney Springer Olympia, WA DNS
Women Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 66 KAW WRIKRI Kristine Wright Long Branch, WA 1
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 101 YAM Jeff Lancaster Sandy, OR 1
2 417 YAM Eric Youmans Tacoma, WA 2
3 56 HON Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 3
4 852 HON MARLAN Lance Marshall Buckley, WA 4
DNS 21 HON Ken Workman North Bend, WA DNS
Evolution Adv
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 46 YAM Ryan Stevenson 1
2 426 mac Mike Rall Bothell, WA 2
DNF 37 YAM Kelly Shandrow Tacoma, WA DNF
DNF 72 YAM Grayson Hart DNF
DNF 25 YAM CAPLEO Leon Capps Bremerton, WA DNF
Evolution Amat
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 600 HON Nathan Schibig Tacoma, WA 1
2 60 HON Glen Stevenson Selah, WA 2