Pacific Racing Organization
2010 Northwest National MX Series - Round 2
3/7/2010
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 149 SUZ Ethan Ladd Surrey, BC 2 1
2 988 YAM CRAJAC Jacob Crandall Hermiston, OR 1 2
3 5 KAW Kyle Gunderson Monroe, WA 3 3
4 519 SUZ Zach Baumgartner Puyallup, WA 7 4
5 416 HON KARRAC Rachel Karlgaard Post Falls, ID 8 6
6 127 HON PITTJB J.b. Pittenger Spokane, WA 9 8
7 359 HON Lane Heaton Richland, WA 11 7
8 276 HON Nick Bryant Wenatchee, WA 12 9
9 218 KAW HOODER Derek Hoobler Arlington, WA 4 18
10 6 KAW Bryan Crim Snohomish, WA 13 10
11 360 HON Jake Hamilton Olympia, WA 19 5
12 711 SUZ FORZAC Zachary Forghani Snohomish, WA 16 11
13 2 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 15 12
14 \ KAW Briley Moen Stanwood, WA 10 19
15 19 HON PIKCOD Cody Pike North Bend, WA 18 13
16 572 KAW THOJAK Jake Thompson Renton, WA 17 14
17 54 HON CHABRO Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 14 17
18 274 YAM LINLAU Laurence Lindsay St. Maries, ID 22 15
19 47 YAM BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 20 20
20 785 YAM WELDRA Drake Welch Richland, WA 5 DNS
21 131 KAW FRACOR Cory Frashefski Covington, WA 6 DNS
22 225 KAW Justin Hauge DNS 16
23 131x KAW SMIBRA Brandon Smith Post Falls, ID 21 DNS
DNS 101 YAM NIOEZR Ezra Niord Pendleton, OR DNS DNS
DNS 216 YAM SNEJIM Jim Snedigar Roy, WA DNS DNS
DNS 277 YAM Nick Hooper St. Maries, ID DNS DNS
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 1
2 486 YAM SOLROB Roberto Soltero Port Orchard, WA 2
3 223 YAM Tyler Stanford Spirit Lake, ID 3
4 224 YAM Dylan Burgess Tacoma, WA 4
5 820 HON Jonathan Olson Arlington, WA 5
6 220 YAM LOWDYL Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA 6
7 112 KAW Travis Conklin Toledo, OR 7
8 210 YAM Shane Borden Everett, WA 8
9 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 9
10 980 YAM PICRIG Rigen Picard Echo, OR 10
11 252 SUZ Chris Ostriem Yakima, WA 11
12 547 SUZ ELLDYL Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 12
13 725 YAM STEVJE Jerad Stevens Waverly, WA 13
14 129x YAM Alex Hooper Newman Lake, WA 14
15 294 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 15
16 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 16
17 715 YAM MONCOD Cody Money Buckley, WA 17
18 393 KAW BLEDAV David Blew Damascus, OR 18
19 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 19
20 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 20
21 794 YAM MONQUE Quentin Money Buckley, WA 21
22 77 KAW SMITCJ Cj Smith Naples, ID 22
23 774 YAM SILBEA Beau Silvas Port Angeles, WA 23
24 120 KAW CRORIL Riley Crossley Richland, WA 24
25 76 KAW WHAMAS Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 25
26 727 HON De'andre Brisbane Auburn, WA 26
27 99 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA DNF
28 83 KAW LYLRYA Ryan Lyle Pendleton, OR DNF
29 378 SUZ Jake Sande Maple Falls, WA DNF
30 547x YAM HINDTO Todd J. Hinders Port Orchard, WA DNF
31 110 YAM LACJAK Jake Lackie Renton, WA 14
32 1 HON Austin Kiemele Vancouver, WA 14
33 537 HON James (jb) Daniels Everett, WA 15
34 88 KTM DICSYD Sydney Dickson Mount Vernon, WA 15
35 68 HON ROSJAK Jake Rosea Woodinville, WA 16
36 576 HON STUSCO Scott Stuebe Oregon City, OR 16
37 704 HON STRMIK Mike Stretch Midway, UT 17
38 862 KAW Tyson Largent 18
39 194 YAM LAHMIC Michael Lahaye Maple Valley, WA 19
40 251 YAM SCHNIC Nick Schaffer Kennewick, WA 20
41 129 KAW WHAJES Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 20
42 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 21
43 13 HON WHIBRO Brook Whipple Kirkland, WA 21
44 405 SUZ OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 22
45 151 SUZ TORBLA Blake Torok Hayden, ID 22
46 412 YAM Vince Weiner 23
47 820x SUZ Cas Scheibner DNF
48 719 KAW SCHCHE Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA DNF
49 777 YAM Codie Clark DNF
50 0 KAW Austin Presley DNF
51 894 KTM Kenny Davidson Postfalls, ID DNF
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 674 YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 2 1
2 161 SUZ ROMANT Anthony Romero Eugene, OR 3 3
3 18 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 4 4
4 710 YAM RUSKEL Kele Russell Seabeck, WA 7 2
5 186 HON Colton Juarez Puyallup, WA 6 6
6 621 SUZ JURCOL Collin Jurin Monroe, WA 5 7
7 115 HON ROBTIM Tim Roberts Kalispell, MT 9 9
8 138 YAM LINSEA Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 14 5
9 67 HON KOLCHR Chris Kolde Port, OR 10 14
10 163 HON Tanner Robert Star, ID 8 17
11 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 11 15
12 14 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 1 26
13 997 YAM Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 19 10
14 393 KAW WYFJES Jesse Wyffels Portland, OR 18 11
15 347 KAW BOEHRJ Rj Boehnke Kennewick, WA 16 13
16 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 12 21
17 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Pasco, WA 20 16
18 55 YAM GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 13 23
19 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Enumclaw, WA 30 8
20 124 HON KEEMIT Mitch Keezer Arlington, WA 28 12
21 2 YAM LABCOE Coedy Labolle Hayden Lake, ID 21 19
22 612 HON NEWAAR Aaron Newport Benton City, WA 22 20
23 53 YAM MCDJOS Joseph Mcdaniel Post Falls, ID 25 18
24 417 YAM HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 23 22
25 535 YAM THOBRA Brandon Thomson Post Falls, ID 24 25
26 357 KAW SPRCOU Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 27 24
27 241 YAM BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 26 27
28 609 KAW STITRA Tra Stigall Raymond, WA 15 DNS
29 321 KTM MCBJOS Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 17 DNS
30 415 KAW PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA 29 DNS
31 728 SUZ BRADAL Dalton Braun Nampa, ID 31 DNS
DNS 165 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA DNS DNS
DNS 418 KAW KUMRYA Ryan Kummerfeldt Snohomish, WA DNS DNS
DNS 334 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA DNS DNS
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 474 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 1 1
2 642 KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 3 2
3 272 KTM SULROR Rory Sullivan Oregon City, OR 5 3
4 222 YAM Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 4 8
5 989 YAM ROGCHR Chris Rogers Olympia, WA 6 7
6 3 KAW WATDEV Devin Watson Talent, OR 10 5
7 525 KAW Danny Gubser Washougal, WA 7 9
8 438 YAM KINKLE Klete Kinser Bothell, WA 11 6
9 129 HON POWNAT Nathan Powers Everett, WA 9 10
10 520 KAW KALBRA Brandon Kallberg Olympia, WA 17 4
11 787 HON SCHBRE Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA 8 14
12 218 KAW Jesse Karr Missoula, MT 13 11
13 521 YAM Matthew Coleman Gig Harbor, WA 16 13
14 21 HON PORCHR Chris Porter Olalla, WA 18 12
15 284 HON MIRRIC Ricky Miranda Yacolt, WA 15 15
16 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 14 17
17 759 HON HANPAT Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA DNF 16
18 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 2 DNS
19 759x YAM RAMMAT Matt Rambo Selah, WA 12 DNS
DNF 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA DNF DNS
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 6 SUZ TEATRE Trevor Teal Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 81 HON Jeremy Thigpen 3 2
3 179 HON Scott Gamache 2 DNF
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 3 3
2 77 KAW SMITCJ Cj Smith Naples, ID 1 5
3 223 YAM Tyler Stanford Spirit Lake, ID 6 1
4 820 HON Jonathan Olson Arlington, WA 5 4
5 224 YAM Dylan Burgess Tacoma, WA 8 2
6 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 4 9
7 151 SUZ TORBLA Blake Torok Hayden, ID 10 10
8 129 YAM Alex Hooper Newman Lake, WA 2 18
9 715 YAM MONCOD Cody Money Buckley, WA 9 13
10 15 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 17 7
11 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 7 17
12 12 KTM Dakota Smith 13 12
13 220 YAM LOWDYL Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA 20 6
14 112 KAW Travis Conklin Toledo, OR 19 8
15 211 YAM Levi Marick St. Maries, ID 16 11
16 862 KAW Tyson Largent 14 15
17 820x SUZ Cas Scheibner 15 16
18 341 HON Garrett Mittelstaedt Kennewick, WA 12 19
19 19 YAM MCIGAR Garrett Mcintyre Deer Island, OR 18 14
20 704 HON STRMIK Mike Stretch Midway, UT 11 DNS
DNS 894 KTM Kenny Davidson Postfalls, ID DNS DNS
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 14 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 674 YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 2 2
3 18 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 5 3
4 621 SUZ JURCOL Collin Jurin Monroe, WA 4 4
5 115 HON ROBTIM Tim Roberts Kalispell, MT 6 8
6 710 YAM RUSKEL Kele Russell Seabeck, WA 8 7
7 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Enumclaw, WA 9 10
8 997 YAM Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 17 5
9 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 10 12
10 609 HON STITRA Tra Stigall Raymond, WA 3 20
11 67 HON KOLCHR Chris Kolde Port, OR 16 9
12 321 KTM MCBJOS Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 14 13
13 299 KAW TRAHUG Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 12 15
14 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Pasco, WA 15 14
15 535 YAM THOBRA Brandon Thomson Post Falls, ID 11 18
16 186 HON Colton Juarez Puyallup, WA 7 22
17 138 YAM LINSEA Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 25 6
18 163 HON Tanner Robert Star, ID 23 11
19 53 YAM MCDJOS Joseph Mcdaniel Post Falls, ID 18 16
20 625 HON MILRYA Ryan Miller Chelan, WA 19 17
21 78 HON ROGDIL Dillon Rogers Kennewick, WA 21 19
22 651 KAW FOHERI Eric Fohn Bow, WA 24 21
23 354 HON HARALE Alex Harvill Ephrata, WA 13 DNS
24 241 YAM BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 20 DNS
25 9 HON Casey Morgan Kuna, ID 22 DNS
26 106 HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 26 DNS
DNS 334 SUZ STRBRY Bryce Strom Arlington, WA DNS DNS
DNS 418 KAW KUMRYA Ryan Kummerfeldt Snohomish, WA DNS DNS
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 474 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 1 1
2 1 KAW WHINAT Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 2 2
3 642 KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 4 4
4 272 KTM SULROR Rory Sullivan Oregon City, OR 5 5
5 787 HON SCHBRE Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA 6 7
6 151 KAW WHICHR Chris Whitlow Beaver Creek, OR 8 8
7 478 YAM NACIAN Ian Naccarato Cheney, WA 11 6
8 151x KAW ZUHJAS Jason Zuhlke Kennewick, WA 10 9
9 759 HON HANPAT Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 7 12
10 218 KAW Jesse Karr Missoula, MT 12 11
11 263 YAM BROTRE Trevor Brooks Scappoose, OR 9 14
12 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 16 10
13 222 YAM Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA DNF 3
14 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 13 15
15 307 YAM BURAUS Austin Burns Ahtena, OR 19 13
16 77 YAM WEBKEN Kenny Webster Poulsbo, WA 17 16
17 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 3 DNS
18 129 HON POWNAT Nathan Powers Everett, WA 14 DNS
19 284 HON MIRRIC Ricky Miranda Yacolt, WA 15 DNS
20 243 YAM BROMIC Michael Brown Jr Royal City, WA 18 DNS
DNF 989 YAM ROGCHR Chris Rogers Olympia, WA DNF DNS
DNF 520 KAW KALBRA Brandon Kallberg Olympia, WA DNF DNS
DNF 707 YAM BRECOR Cory Breuer Monroe, WA DNF DNS
DNS 62 KAW FLYKEV Kevin Flynn Maple Valley, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 149 SUZ Ethan Ladd Surrey, BC 1 2
2 5 KAW Kyle Gunderson Monroe, WA 3 1
3 218 KAW HOODER Derek Hoobler Arlington, WA 2 5
4 360 HON Jake Hamilton Olympia, WA 5 3
5 359 HON Lane Heaton Richland, WA 4 6
6 6 KAW Bryan Crim Snohomish, WA 9 4
7 2 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 7 7
8 572 KAW THOJAK Jake Thompson Renton, WA 8 8
9 47 HON BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 6 DNS
10 54 HON CHABRO Brock Chapman Malaga, WA 10 DNS
11 276 HON Nick Bryant Wenatchee, WA 11 DNS
12 633 HON Raul Jasso Prosser, WA 12 DNS
DNS 785 YAM WELDRA Drake Welch Richland, WA DNS DNS
DNS 277 YAM Nick Hooper St. Maries, ID DNS DNS
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 1 1
2 76 SUZ WHAMAS Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 4 3
3 15 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 3 4
4 19 YAM MCIGAR Garrett Mcintyre Deer Island, OR 5 8
5 980 YAM PICRIG Rigen Picard Echo, OR 2 13
6 12 KTM Dakota Smith 11 5
7 120 KAW CRORIL Riley Crossley Richland, WA 15 2
8 210 YAM Shane Borden Everett, WA 8 10
9 68 HON ROSJAK Jake Rosea Woodinville, WA 6 12
10 393 KAW BLEDAV David Blew Damascus, OR 13 7
11 1 HON Austin Kiemele Vancouver, WA 7 14
12 794 YAM MONQUE Quentin Money Buckley, WA 16 6
13 405 SUZ OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 14 9
14 537 HON James (jb) Daniels Everett, WA 12 15
15 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 21 11
16 16 KAW Cody Hays Lewiston, ID 18 17
17 341 HON Garrett Mittelstaedt Kennewick, WA 9 DNS
18 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 10 DNS
19 194 YAM LAHMIC Michael Lahaye Maple Valley, WA DNS 16
20 412 YAM Vince Weiner 17 DNS
21 110 YAM LACJAK Jake Lackie Renton, WA 19 DNS
22 294 HON MIRRYA Ryan Miranda Yacolt, WA 20 DNS
23 704 HON STRMIK Mike Stretch Midway, UT 22 DNS
24 547x YAM HINDTO Todd J. Hinders Port Orchard, WA 23 DNS
DNS 774 YAM SILBEA Beau Silvas Port Angeles, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 14 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 674 YAM HANSTYL Tyler Hansen Sumner, WA 3 2
3 138 YAM LINSEA Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 2 3
4 710 YAM RUSKEL Kele Russell Seabeck, WA 7 4
5 609 HON STITRA Tra Stigall Raymond, WA 5 7
6 219 HON WALBRA Brandon Walker Pasco, WA 9 5
7 347 KAW BOEHRJ Rj Boehnke Kennewick, WA 8 6
8 393 KAW WYFJES Jesse Wyffels Portland, OR 12 8
9 78 HON ROGDIL Dillon Rogers Kennewick, WA 11 10
10 417 YAM HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 13 9
11 354 HON HARALE Alex Harvill Ephrata, WA 4 DNS
12 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 6 DNS
13 415 KAW PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA 10 DNS
14 106 HON MOODAL Dallas Moore Greenwood, Bc, CA 14 DNS
DNS 165 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 642 KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 3 2
2 222 YAM Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 5 1
3 272 KTM SULROR Rory Sullivan Oregon City, OR 4 3
4 478 KAW NACIAN Ian Naccarato Cheney, WA 6 4
5 474 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 2 9
6 263 YAM BROTRE Trevor Brooks Scappoose, OR 7 5
7 77 YAM WEBKEN Kenny Webster Poulsbo, WA 9 6
8 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 8 7
9 21 HON PORCHR Chris Porter Olalla, WA 10 8
10 1 KAW WHINAT Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 1 DNS
DNF 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA DNF DNS
DNF 989 YAM ROGCHR Chris Rogers Olympia, WA DNF DNS
DNF 707 YAM BRECOR Cory Breuer Monroe, WA DNF DNS
DNF 520 KAW KALBRA Brandon Kallberg Olympia, WA DNF DNS
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 7 KTM Tyler Nordberg Moses Lake, WA 1 1
2 45x HON TORALE Alex Torok 2 2
3 115 COB Keaton Covington 4 3
4 626 COB MCMKAY Kayden Mcmahon West Richland, WA 3 5
5 212 COB Evan Slosser West Linn, OR 8 4
6 57 KTM Ethan Doyle 6 6
7 19 YAM Collin Baker Buckley, WA 5 7
8 45 KTM Gage Pleas Athol, ID 7 DNS
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 462 POL Kaden Smith Hermiston, OR 4 1
2 366 COB Dane Lyonsmith 1 5
3 791 COB OCAMAD Madison O'callaghan Moxee, WA 3 4
4 902 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 5 3
5 318 KTM Brent Haines Tumwater, WA 2 6
6 4 COB Preston Wittkopp Vancouver, WA 8 2
7 47x COB PEACAS Cassidy Peacock Post Falls, ID 7 7
8 101 COB Spencer Edwards West Linn, OR 6 8
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 47 COB Levi Kitchen Washougal, WA 1 1
2 718 COB Mason Meyer Washougal, WA 3 2
3 7x POL BORNOA Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 2 3
4 88 POL BISDYL Dylan Bishop Hayden, ID 4 4
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 47 COB Levi Kitchen Washougal, WA 1 1
2 718 COB Mason Meyer Washougal, WA 2 2
3 7x POL BORNOA Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 3 3
4 462 POL Kaden Smith Hermiston, OR 5 4
5 791 COB OCAMAD Madison O'callaghan Moxee, WA 6 5
6 4 COB Preston Wittkopp Vancouver, WA 4 7
7 902 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 8 6
8 366 COB Dane Lyonsmith 10 8
9 88 POL BISDYL Dylan Bishop Hayden, ID 7 11
10 7 KTM Tyler Nordberg Moses Lake, WA 11 9
11 45x HON TORALE Alex Torok 9 12
12 318 KTM Brent Haines Tumwater, WA 12 10
13 626 COB MCMKAY Kayden Mcmahon West Richland, WA 13 13
14 115 COB Keaton Covington 15 14
15 101 COB Spencer Edwards West Linn, OR 14 16
16 212 COB Evan Slosser West Linn, OR 16 15
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 48 KTM Parker Edwards West Linn, OR 3 1
2 509 SUZ MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 2 2
3 151 KTM HOSTRE Trevor Hosmer Easton, WA 1 5
4 318 KTM Brent Haines Tumwater, WA 5 3
5 874 KAW Jakob Clark Olympia, WA 4 4
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 89 KTM THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 1 2
2 30 KTM SWICOL Cole Swindler Kennewick, WA 2 3
3 902 KTM Kannon Lenard Glendale, OR 3 4
4 88 KTM HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 7 1
5 914 KTM Riley Harris Amboy, WA 4 5
6 631 KTM BEUETH Ethan Beutler Pasco, WA 5 6
7 823 KTM HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 6 8
8 199 KTM SELCOL Cole Selman 8 7
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 34 KTM KEAGAR Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 1 1
2 9 SUZ CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 2 2
3 203 YAM GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 3 3
4 413 KAW Grayson Foust Grapeview, WA 5 4
5 266 COB Wyatt Lyonsmith 4 DNS
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 34 KTM KEAGAR Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 2 1
2 9 SUZ CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 1 2
3 203 YAM GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 7 3
4 30 KTM SWICOL Cole Swindler Kennewick, WA 5 5
5 88 KTM HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 3 8
6 914 KTM Riley Harris Amboy, WA 8 4
7 89 KTM THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 4 10
8 151 KTM HOSTRE Trevor Hosmer Easton, WA 10 6
9 631 KTM BEUETH Ethan Beutler Pasco, WA 11 7
10 902 KTM Kannon Lenard Glendale, OR 6 14
11 823 KTM HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 12 9
12 48 KTM Parker Edwards West Linn, OR 9 12
13 509 SUZ MCWKEV Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 15 11
14 413 KAW Grayson Foust Grapeview, WA 13 13
15 266 COB Wyatt Lyonsmith 14 15
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 399 SUZ MARTEV Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA 1 1
2 219 SUZ Eli Niord Pendleton, OR 2 2
3 199 KTM SELCOL Cole Selman 3 3
4 8 YAM HOWEVA Evan Howard Port Orchard, WA 5 5
5 224 YAM Cody Daniels 8 4
6 1 KAW Gabe Nunez 6 7
7 799 HON Jordan Barnhill Kennewick, WA 4 9
8 55 HON Blake Monson Kennewick, WA 7 8
9 584 YAM Phoenix Everano 9 10
10 73 KTM Dustin Peyser Selah, WA DNS 6
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 898 YAM FOWJAC Jack Fowler Dallas, OR 1 3
2 583 YAM SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 3 2
3 617 HON Andrew Gowen Kennewick, WA 5 1
4 89 HON ROMJAC Jacob Romero Eugene, OR 2 4
5 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 4 7
6 128 KAW DENCRA Craig Dennis Enumclaw, WA 8 6
7 113 KAW LAVSAB Sebastian Lave' Post Falls, ID 6 8
8 983 YAM MACACO Cody Macarthur Richland, WA 11 5
9 224 SUZ Blake Scornaienchi Fircrest, WA 9 9
10 333 HON TURBRE Brenden Turner Connell, WA 7 11
11 727 YAM JOHCOD Cody Johnson Ronald, WA 14 10
12 603 YAM BRITYL Tyler Brickey Marysville, WA 12 12
13 306 SUZ Kolby Martin Bellingham, WA 10 15
14 9 SUZ CARBEN Ben Carey Rochester, WA 13 14
15 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 15 16
16 276 SUZ LINDAN Daniel Lindsay St. Maries, ID DNS 13
DNF 203 YAM GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA DNS DNF
DNF 601 KTM LUDWAJ Aj Ludwigsen Frendale, WA DNS DNF
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 457 KAW SANDAR Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 1 1
2 953 YAM FOWWYA Wyatt Fowler Dallas, OR 4 2
3 127 KTM Nolan Beyer Albany, OR 3 3
4 31 YAM Max Harris Amboy, WA 2 5
5 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 7 4
6 206 KAW SCOTCO Coltin Scott Ridgefield, WA 6 6
7 154 YAM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 5 9
8 731 YAM BEUKAD Kaden Beutler Pasco, WA 9 8
9 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Stanwood, WA 13 7
10 311 YAM Alan Blackman Irrigon, OR 11 10
11 125 KTM PENAUS Austin Pennington Vancouver, Bc, CA 10 12
12 585 KTM LUDBRA Brad Ludwigsen Ferndale, WA 8 14
13 432 KAW Cody Mcdonough Ravensdale, WA 12 11
14 202 SUZ WOOKRI Kris Wood Stanwood, WA 14 13
15 217 YAM NELCOD Cody Nelson Puyallup, WA 16 15
16 71 KAW MOUYAH Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 15 DNF
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 457 KAW SANDAR Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 1 1
2 953 YAM FOWWYA Wyatt Fowler Dallas, OR 2 2
3 31 YAM Max Harris Amboy, WA 3 4
4 127 KTM Nolan Beyer Albany, OR 6 3
5 323 YAM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 4 5
6 206 KAW SCOTCO Coltin Scott Ridgefield, WA 5 8
7 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Stanwood, WA 8 9
8 731 YAM BEUKAD Kaden Beutler Pasco, WA 10 10
9 311 YAM Alan Blackman Irrigon, OR 9 13
10 432 KAW Cody Mcdonough Ravensdale, WA 11 12
11 125 KTM PENAUS Austin Pennington Vancouver, Bc, CA 7 17
12 154 YAM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 18 7
13 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 22 6
14 898 YAM FOWJAC Jack Fowler Dallas, OR 13 15
15 13 HON WHIBRO Brook Whipple Kirkland, WA 15 14
16 585 KTM LUDBRA Brad Ludwigsen Ferndale, WA 20 11
17 583 YAM SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 12 21
18 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 16 18
19 217 YAM NELCOD Cody Nelson Puyallup, WA 17 19
20 202 SUZ WOOKRI Kris Wood Stanwood, WA 21 16
21 89 HON ROMJAC Jacob Romero Eugene, OR 14 23
22 683 YAM MACACO Cody Macarthur Richland, WA 25 20
23 128 KAW DENCRA Craig Dennis Enumclaw, WA 24 22
24 113 KAW LAVSAB Sebastian Lave' Post Falls, ID 23 24
25 47 YAM BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 19 30
26 603 YAM BRITYL Tyler Brickey Marysville, WA 28 25
27 276 SUZ LINDAN Daniel Lindsay St. Maries, ID 26 28
28 727 YAM JOHCOD Cody Johnson Ronald, WA 30 26
29 274 YAM LINLAU Laurence Lindsay St. Maries, ID 29 29
30 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 27 31
31 306 SUZ Kolby Martin Bellingham, WA 32 27
32 601 KTM LUDWAJ Aj Ludwigsen Frendale, WA 31 32
DNF 71 KAW MOUYAH Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA DNS DNF
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 399 SUZ MARTEV Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA 1 2
2 22 SUZ Maddison Ezzell Cda, ID 4 1
3 799 HON Jordan Barnhill Kennewick, WA 2 3
4 8 YAM HOWEVA Evan Howard Port Orchard, WA 3 5
5 73 KTM Dustin Peyser Selah, WA 6 4
6 584 YAM Phoenix Everano 5 6
7 13x HON Hunter Ollom Kent, WA DNS 7
25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 657 YAM Tim Wheatley Kennewick, WA 1 DNS
DNS 709 HON KELTIM Tim Keller Puyallup, WA DNS DNS
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 272 KTM SULROR Rory Sullivan Oregon City, OR 1 1
2 137 HON THOMBR Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA 2 2
3 609 HON Anthony Cerruti Corbett, OR 3 3
4 83 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 4 5
5 151 KAW ZUHJAS Jason Zuhlke Kennewick, WA 8 4
6 197 KAW NEWAAR Aaron Newport Benton City, WA 6 6
7 707 KAW MONROB Robert Montgomery Moses Lake, WA 7 7
8 3 KAW WATDEV Devin Watson Talent, OR 5 DNS
9 878 HON COODAV David Cook Springfield, OR 9 DNS
10 268 HON ARNKAL Kaleb Arnce Bothell, WA 10 DNS
DNS 101 YAM LANJOE Joey Lancaster Sandy, OR DNS DNS
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 224 KAW Michael Scornaienchi Fircrest, WA 1 1
2 923 HON VIRTHO Thomas Vires Kent, WA 3 2
3 88 YAM BECJAM James Beckett Bremerton, WA 2 3
4 345 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 4 4
5 127 HON PITTJB J.b. Pittenger Spokane, WA 5 6
6 38 HON Chris Ollom Kent, WA DNF 5
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 197 KAW NEWAAR Aaron Newport Benton City, WA 1 1
2 819 HON HURBEN Ben Hurlburt Eugene, OR 2 2
3 878 HON COODAV David Cook Springfield, OR 3 3
4 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 4 4
5 742 YAM ARNTED Ted Arnold Kennewick, WA 6 5
6 268 HON ARNKAL Kaleb Arnce Bothell, WA 5 6
7 47 HON Donald Lewis Lewiston, ID 8 7
8 8 YAM BORBRO Bror Borjesson Lewiston, ID 7 8
9 42 SUZ FOEJOH Johnny Foeckler Troutdale, OR 10 9
10 401 YAM GRIRAN Randy Grimes Eugene, OR 9 DNF
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 1 1
2 617 YAM Joel Howard Port Orchard, WA 3 2
3 4 SUZ IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 4 3
4 849 YAM Eric Waunch Bothell, WA 2 5
5 327 SUZ HARCHR Chris Harris Olympia, WA 5 4
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 902 KTM Jody Lenard 1 1
2 55x HON GELBRI Brian Geller Eatonville, WA 4 4
3 633x HON Larry Trevino Prosser, WA 3 5
4 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 6 3
5 67 KAW Mark Walsh Auburn, WA 5 6
6 42 HON PAUCHR Chris Pauling Yakima, WA 2 10
7 55 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 7 7
8 59 YAM Bill Chapman Malaga, WA 8 8
9 194 YAM Rick Lahaye Maple Valley, WA 9 9
10 633 HON Raul Jasso Prosser, WA DNS 2
DNS 927 HON Bill Coston DNS DNS
40+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 97 YAM Mike Finney Kennewick, WA 2 1
2 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 1 2
3 224 KAW Michael Scornaienchi Fircrest, WA 3 3
4 3 YAM HARJEF Jeff Harvill Ephrata, WA 4 4
5 742 YAM ARNTED Ted Arnold Kennewick, WA 5 5
6 547 SUZ ELLDON Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 6 7
7 852 HON MARLAN Lance Marshall Bonney Lake, WA 9 6
8 345 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 7 8
9 11x YAM Sam Kaloi Rathdrum, ID 8 9
DNS 11 YAM Richard James Buckley, WA DNS DNS
DNS 401 YAM GRIRAN Randy Grimes Eugene, OR DNS DNS
40+ Legends (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 1 1
2 651 KAW HINTOD Todd M. Hinders Port Orchard, WA 2 2
3 4 SUZ IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 3 3
4 819 HON HURBEN Ben Hurlburt Eugene, OR 4 4
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 124 HON KEEMIT Mitch Keezer Arlington, WA 1 1
2 953 YAM FOWWYA Wyatt Fowler Dallas, OR 2 2
3 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 5 3
4 378 SUZ Jake Sande Maple Falls, WA 3 5
5 728x YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 6 4
6 42 SUZ FOEJAC Jack Foeckler Troutdale, OR 8 6
7 432 KAW Cody Mcdonough Ravensdale, WA 9 7
8 99 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 4 DNF
DNF 1 KAW Austin Presley DNS DNF
DNF 101 YAM NIOEZR Ezra Niord Pendleton, OR DNS DNF
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 14 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 161 SUZ ROMANT Anthony Romero Eugene, OR 3 2
3 347 KAW BOEHRJ Rj Boehnke Kennewick, WA 4 3
4 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Enumclaw, WA 2 7
5 284 HON MORMAT Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 6 5
6 55 YAM GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 9 4
7 163 HON Tanner Robert Star, ID 7 6
8 651 KAW FOHERI Eric Fohn Bow, WA 10 8
9 9 HON Casey Moran 8 10
10 16 KAW Cody Hays Lewiston, ID 11 9
11 728 SUZ BRADAL Dalton Braun Nampa, ID 5 DNF
DNF 418 KAW KUMRYA Ryan Kummerfeldt Snohomish, WA DNS DNF
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 123 HON KIELEX Lexi Kiemele Ridgefield, WA 1 1
2 711 HON Kaelee Clark Olympia, WA 2 2
3 797 YAM LAHMEL Melissa Lahaye Chelan, WA 3 DNS
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 357 KAW SPRCOU Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 1 1
2 88 KTM DICSYD Sydney Dickson Mount Vernon, WA 2 2
3 13 HON WHIBRO Brook Whipple Kirkland, WA 4 3
4 416 HON KARRAC Rachel Karlgaard Post Falls, ID 5 5
5 719 KAW SCHCHE Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA 7 4
6 129 KAW WHAJES Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 3 8
7 22 SUZ Maddison Ezzell Cda, ID 6 6
8 108 KAW ADSCAN Candice Adsero Covington, WA 8 7
9 714 YAM CRYMEL Melissa Cryder Port Orchard, WA 10 9
10 3 KAW Krystal Watson Talent, OR 9 DNS
DNS 103 HON NILKIM Kimberlee Niles Kennewick, WA DNS DNS
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 852 HON MARLAN Lance Marshall Bonney Lake, WA 1 1
2 15 HON DEVTED Grandpa Devol Enumclaw, WA 2 2
3 47 SUZ LAMMIK Mike Lamastus Post Falls, ID 4 3
4 56 HON Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 3 4
5 40 YAM BROTER Terry Brooks Scappoore, OR 5 DNS
DNS 11x YAM Richard James Buckley, WA DNS DNS