Pacific Racing Org.
2010 Northwest National MX Series - Round 3
3/27/2010
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 101 YAM Ezra Niord Pendleton, OR 1 2
2 5 KAW GUNKYL Kyle Gunderson Monroe, WA 2 3
3 785 YAM Drake Welch Richland, WA 9 5
4 218 KAW HOODER Derek Hoobler Arlington, WA 5 9
5 131 KAW FRACOR Cory Frashefski Covington, WA 11 4
6 19 HON Cody Pike North Bend, WA 10 6
7 6 KAW CRIBRY Bryan Crim Snohomish, WA 8 8
8 416 HON KARRAC Rachel Karlgaard Post Falls, ID 6 12
9 359 YAM Lane Heaton Richland, WA 12 7
10 519 SUZ Zach Baumgartner Puyallup, WA 4 18
11 22 HON Jarett Juarez Tillamook, OR 3 21
12 988 YAM CRAJAC Jacob Crandall Hermiston, OR 25 1
13 572 KAW Jake Thompson Renton, WA 15 11
14 913 YAM Justin Pettersen 14 13
15 315 YAM BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 18 10
16 277 YAM HOONIC Nick Hooper St. Maries, ID 13 17
17 360 HON HAMJAK Jake Hamilton Olympia, WA 7 23
18 47 HON BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 17 14
19 274 YAM Laurence Lindsay St. Maries, ID 16 15
20 129 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 19 16
21 83 HON Marshall Tasa 20 20
22 795 KAW Colby Coker Spanaway, WA 22 19
23 282 KAW LEWSHA Shane Lewandowski Bonney Lake, WA 21 22
24 115 SUZ Micky Hernandez Spanaway, WA 23 24
25 839 KAW Carson Anderson 24 25
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 1
2 224 KAW BURDYL Dylan Burgess Tacoma, WA 2
3 820 HON Jonathan Olson Arlington, WA 3
4 65 KTM VANTYL Tyler Vanzandt Kennewick, WA 4
5 223 YAM Tyler Stanford Spirit Lake, ID 5
6 546 HON Chris Walsh Graham, WA 6
7 120 KAW CRORIL Riley Crossley Richland, WA 7
8 547 SUZ ELLDYL Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 8
9 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 9
10 980 YAM Rigen Picard Echo, OR 10
11 405 SUZ OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 11
12 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 12
13 1 HON Austin Kiemele Vancouver, WA 13
14 110 YAM Jake Lackie Renton, WA 14
15 894 KTM DAVKEN Kenny Davidson Postfalls, ID 15
16 252 SUZ Chris Ostriem Yakima, WA 16
17 537 HON DANJAM James (jb) Daniels Everett, WA 17
18 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 18
19 697 KAW Cody Raastad Ravensdale, WA 19
20 194 YAM LAHMIC Michael Lahaye Maple Valley, WA 20
21 121 KAW Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA 21
22 286 HON Derrick Rabideaux 22
23 727 HON De'andre Brisbane Auburn, WA 23
24 76 KAW Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 24
25 77 KAW Cj Smith Naples, ID 25
26 794 YAM Quentin Money Buckley, WA 26
27 128 YAM Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 27
28 112 KAW CONTRA Travis Conklin Toledo, OR 28
29 715 YAM Cody Money Buckley, WA DNF
30 905 HON HOWCOR Cory Howard Ferndale, WA DNF
31 129 KAW Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 13
32 13 HON Brook Whipple Kirkland, WA 13
33 610 HON Chris Westbrook Auburn, WA 15
34 88 KTM DICSYD Sydney Dickson Mount Vernon, WA 16
35 719 KAW Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA 17
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 621 SUZ JURCOL Collin Jurin Monroe, WA 2 1
2 18 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 1 3
3 138 YAM Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 3 2
4 674 YAM HANSTY Tyler Hansen Bonney Lake, WA 4 7
5 997 YAM Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 7 6
6 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 5 8
7 67 HON Chris Kolde Port, OR 10 4
8 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 6 12
9 21 HON Dustin Kapalo Moses Lake, WA 11 11
10 321 KTM Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 14 9
11 447 YAM Tj Guzman Marysville, WA 13 10
12 124 YAM KEEMIT Mitch Keezer Arlington, WA 9 17
13 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Enumclaw, WA 22 5
14 767 SUZ CORCHA Charlie Joe Cortez Tulalip, WA 16 14
15 215x KAW EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 12 18
16 393 KAW Jesse Wyffels Portland, OR 17 15
17 186 HON JUACOL Colton Juarez Puyallup, WA 8 24
18 163 HON Tanner Robert Star, ID 20 13
19 50 HON Eric Greene 21 16
20 417 YAM HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 19 21
21 215 YAM Dj Hills 18 23
22 55 YAM GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 15 27
23 174 HON BECJAS Jason Becker Issaquah, WA 25 20
24 32 YAM Jessy Norton Hermiston, OR 27 19
25 569 HON SMIJES Jessica Smith Tacoma, WA 26 22
26 357 KAW Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 24 25
27 19 HON Hayes Diemert 23 26
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 474 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 1 2
2 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 3 3
3 511 KAW Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 6 1
4 758 HON POTJAS Jason Potter Spokane, WA 2 6
5 402 HON ABRRYA Ryan Abrigo Sultan, WA 5 4
6 64 KAW Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 4 5
7 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 8 7
8 222 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 7 8
9 949 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 9 9
10 272 KAW Rory Sullivan Oregon City, OR 11 11
11 224 KAW SANPET Pete Sannan Albany, OR 15 10
12 989 YAM ROGCHR Chris Rogers Olympia, WA 10 16
13 520 KAW KALBRA Brandon Kallberg Olympia, WA 16 12
14 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 14 14
15 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 13 15
16 759 HON HANPAT Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 17 13
17 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 12 DNF
18 525 KAW GUBDAN Danny Gubser Washougal, WA DNF DNF
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 16 KAW Cody Hays Lewiston, ID 1 1
2 913 YAM Justin Pettersen 2 3
3 621 KAW Jacob Kagele 4 2
4 6 SUZ Trevor Teal Kennewick, WA 3 4
5 121 SDG Jim Richardson 6 5
6 129 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 5 6
7 81 HON Jeremy Thigpen Spokane, WA 7 7
8 179 HON GAMSCO Scott Gamache Spokane, WA 8 8
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 223 YAM Tyler Stanford Spirit Lake, ID 1 1
2 77 KAW Cj Smith Naples, ID 2 2
3 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 3 3
4 112 KAW CONTRA Travis Conklin Toledo, OR 8 4
5 546 HON Chris Walsh Graham, WA 7 6
6 894 KTM DAVKEN Kenny Davidson Postfalls, ID 6 9
7 820 HON Jonathan Olson Arlington, WA 12 5
8 19 YAM MCIGAR Garrett Mcintyre Deer Island, OR 9 8
9 224 KAW BURDYL Dylan Burgess Tacoma, WA 5 12
10 15 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 11 7
11 341 HON Garrett Mittelstaedt Kennewick, WA 14 10
12 128 YAM Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 4 DNF
13 905 HON HOWCOR Cory Howard Ferndale, WA 15 11
14 405 SUZ OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 10 DNF
15 474 YAM Roberto Soltero Port Orchard, WA 13 DNF
16 715 YAM Cody Money Buckley, WA DNF DNF
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 18 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 2 1
2 997 YAM Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 4 2
3 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Enumclaw, WA 5 3
4 38 KAW KAPJAK Jake Kapostins South Prairie, WA 3 6
5 137 SUZ JURCOL Collin Jurin Monroe, WA 8 4
6 138 YAM Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 11 5
7 186 HON JUACOL Colton Juarez Puyallup, WA 9 7
8 609 HON Tra Stigall Raymond, WA 10 9
9 321 HON Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 13 8
10 215 KAW EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 12 11
11 767 SUZ CORCHA Charlie Joe Cortez Tulalip, WA 15 10
12 163 HON Tanner Robert Star, ID 14 12
13 21 HON Dustin Kapalo Moses Lake, WA 16 13
14 78 HON Dillon Rogers Kennewick, WA 18 15
15 323 SUZ Keith Birdsong Tillamook, OR 21 14
16 131 HON Nick Wise 19 16
17 754 YAM Corey Zesiger Enumclaw, WA 17 18
18 651 KAW FOHERI Eric Fohn Bow, WA 20 17
19 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 1 DNS
20 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 6 DNS
21 674 YAM HANSTY Tyler Hansen Bonney Lake, WA 7 DNS
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 474 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 1 1
2 402 HON ABRRYA Ryan Abrigo Sultan, WA 2 2
3 642 KAW Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 6 3
4 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 5 5
5 511 KAW Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 4 7
6 81 HON SIECOL Cole Siebler Emmett, ID 3 9
7 222 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 7 6
8 118 KAW ASTSER Serge Astaykin Gresham, OR 13 4
9 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 9 8
10 555 KTM LYMJER Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK 10 10
11 224 KAW SANPET Pete Sannan Albany, OR 11 11
12 114 KAW MORROM Roman Morozov Gresham, OR 12 13
13 263 YAM BROTRE Trevor Brooks Scappoose, OR 16 15
14 758 HON POTJAS Jason Potter Spokane, WA 8 DNF
15 478 YAM Ian Naccarato Cheney, WA 19 14
16 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 18 16
17 989 YAM ROGCHR Chris Rogers Olympia, WA 14 20
18 272 KAW Rory Sullivan Oregon City, OR 23 12
19 759 HON HANPAT Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 17 18
20 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 20 17
21 641 KAW BILKOD Kody Bill Caldwell, ID 15 DNF
22 77 YAM WEBKEN Kenny Webster Poulsbo, WA 21 19
23 520 KAW KALBRA Brandon Kallberg Olympia, WA 22 21
24 x YAM DURTRE Trevor Durham Sequim, WA 24 DNF
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 5 KAW GUNKYL Kyle Gunderson Monroe, WA 2 1
2 16 KAW Cody Hays Lewiston, ID 1 2
3 131 KAW FRACOR Cory Frashefski Covington, WA 3 5
4 360 HON HAMJAK Jake Hamilton Olympia, WA 7 3
5 6 KAW CRIBRY Bryan Crim Snohomish, WA 5 6
6 277 YAM HOONIC Nick Hooper St. Maries, ID 8 4
7 519 SUZ Zach Baumgartner Puyallup, WA 4 12
8 218 KAW HOODER Derek Hoobler Arlington, WA 10 7
9 47 HON BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 9 9
10 315 YAM BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 11 8
11 274 YAM Laurence Lindsay St. Maries, ID 13 10
12 572 KAW Jake Thompson Renton, WA 12 11
13 785 YAM Drake Welch Richland, WA 6 DNS
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 1 1
2 76 KAW Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 2 2
3 120 KAW CRORIL Riley Crossley Richland, WA 3 4
4 15 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 5 3
5 19 YAM MCIGAR Garrett Mcintyre Deer Island, OR 4 5
6 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 8 6
7 980 YAM Rigen Picard Echo, OR 6 11
8 405 SUZ OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 10 8
9 1 HON Austin Kiemele Vancouver, WA 13 7
10 121 KAW Nick Snyder Wenatchee, WA 12 10
11 537 HON DANJAM James (jb) Daniels Everett, WA 17 9
12 412 YAM WIEVIN Vince Wiener Edgewood, WA 11 15
13 110 YAM Jake Lackie Renton, WA 15 12
14 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 16 13
15 194 YAM LAHMIC Michael Lahaye Maple Valley, WA 18 14
16 727 HON De'andre Brisbane Auburn, WA 7 DNS
17 794 YAM Quentin Money Buckley, WA 9 DNS
18 341 HON Garrett Mittelstaedt Kennewick, WA 14 DNS
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 138 YAM Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 2 1
2 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 1 2
3 186 HON JUACOL Colton Juarez Puyallup, WA 3 3
4 609 HON Tra Stigall Raymond, WA 4 5
5 393 KAW Jesse Wyffels Portland, OR 6 4
6 417 KAW HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 8 7
7 78 HON Dillon Rogers Kennewick, WA 5 10
8 50 HON Eric Greene DNF 6
9 323x SUZ Keith Birdsong Tillamook, OR 7 DNF
10 174 HON BECJAS Jason Becker Issaquah, WA DNF 8
11 569 HON SMIJES Jessica Smith Tacoma, WA DNF 9
12 674 YAM HANSTY Tyler Hansen Bonney Lake, WA DNF DNF
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 474 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 2 1
2 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 4 2
3 511 KAW Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 3 3
4 118 KAW ASTSER Serge Astaykin Gresham, OR 6 4
5 642 KAW Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 5 7
6 402 HON ABRRYA Ryan Abrigo Sultan, WA 8 5
7 114 KAW MORROM Roman Morozov Gresham, OR 7 9
8 81 HON SIECOL Cole Siebler Emmett, ID 1 15
9 222 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 9 8
10 949 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 10 10
11 272 KAW Rory Sullivan Oregon City, OR 11 13
12 555 KTM LYMJER Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK DNF 6
13 641 KAW BILKOD Kody Bill Caldwell, ID 15 11
14 263 YAM BROTRE Trevor Brooks Scappoose, OR 14 12
15 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 16 14
16 63 KAW NICDAV David Nichols 17 16
17 989 YAM ROGCHR Chris Rogers Olympia, WA 12 DNS
18 478 YAM Ian Naccarato Cheney, WA 13 DNS
DNF 758 HON POTJAS Jason Potter Spokane, WA DNF DNS
DNS 609 HON CERANT Anthony Cerruti Corbett, OR DNS DNS
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 7 KTM Tyler Nordberg Moses Lake, WA 1 1
2 626 COB Kayden Mcmahon West Richland, WA 2 2
3 187 KTM Nicholas Schofield 3 DNS
4 57 KTM Ethan Doyle 4 DNS
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 791 COB Madison O'callaghan Moxee, WA 1 1
2 11 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 2 2
3 101 COB Spencer Edwards West Linn, OR 5 3
4 4 COB Preston Wittkopp Vancouver, WA 4 4
5 462 POL Kaden Smith Hermiston, OR 3 7
6 47x COB Cassidy Peacock Post Falls, ID 7 5
7 824 COB Brandon Osborne Puyallup, WA 6 6
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 47 COB KITLEV Levi Kitchen Washougal, WA 1 1
2 718 COB Mason Meyer Washougal, WA 2 2
3 7x POL BORNOA Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 4 3
4 88 POL BISDYL Dylan Bishop Hayden, ID 3 4
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 47 COB KITLEV Levi Kitchen Washougal, WA 1 1
2 7x POL BORNOA Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 3 2
3 718 COB Mason Meyer Washougal, WA 2 3
4 791 COB Madison O'callaghan Moxee, WA 4 4
5 462 POL Kaden Smith Hermiston, OR 5 5
6 7 KTM Tyler Nordberg Moses Lake, WA 7 6
7 4 COB Preston Wittkopp Vancouver, WA 8 7
8 11 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 6 9
9 47x COB Cassidy Peacock Post Falls, ID 12 8
10 824 COB Brandon Osborne Puyallup, WA 11 11
11 626 COB Kayden Mcmahon West Richland, WA 10 12
12 101 COB Spencer Edwards West Linn, OR 9 13
13 88 POL BISDYL Dylan Bishop Hayden, ID DNS 10
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 509 SUZ Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 1 1
2 828 KAW Nathan Barnes 3 2
3 874 KAW Jakob Clark Olympia, WA 2 3
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 30 KTM Cole Swindler Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 89 KTM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 2 3
3 74 KTM Hunter Van Daam Washougal, WA 4 2
4 914x KTM HARRIL Riley Harris Vancouver, WA 3 4
5 74x KTM Blake Best 5 5
6 36 KTM BERAVR Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 6 6
7 48 KTM Parker Edwards West Linn, OR DNF 7
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 34 KTM Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 1 1
2 203 KTM GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 2 2
3 413 KAW FOUGRA Grayson Foust Grapeview, WA 3 3
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 34 KTM Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 1 1
2 203 KTM GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 2 2
3 89 KTM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 3 4
4 30 KTM Cole Swindler Kennewick, WA 6 3
5 914 KTM HARRIL Riley Harris Vancouver, WA 4 5
6 74x KTM Blake Best 5 6
7 509 SUZ Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 8 8
8 413 KAW FOUGRA Grayson Foust Grapeview, WA 7 9
9 36 KTM BERAVR Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 10 7
10 48 KTM Parker Edwards West Linn, OR 9 10
11 828 KAW Nathan Barnes 11 DNF
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 121 HON Austin Barnes 2 1
2 74 KTM Hunter Van Daam Washougal, WA 1 2
3 799 HON Jordan Barnhill Kennewick, WA 3 3
4 55 HON Blake Monson Kennewick, WA 5 4
5 199 KTM Cole Selman Graham, WA 6 5
6 716 KAW Gabe Nunez 7 6
7 874 KAW Jakob Clark Olympia, WA 8 7
8 219 SUZ Eli Niord Pendleton, OR 4 DNS
9 797 YAM Melissa Lahaye Chelan, WA 9 DNS
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 583 YAM Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 1 2
2 617 HON GOWAND Andrew Gowen Kennewick, WA 4 1
3 113 KAW Sebastian Lave' Post Falls, ID 6 3
4 16 HON Lane Heaton Richland, WA 5 5
5 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 3 10
6 128 KAW DENCRA Craig Dennis Enumclaw, WA 2 13
7 274 YAM Laurence Lindsay St. Maries, ID 10 6
8 698 YAM Damon Osborne Puyallup, WA 8 8
9 276 SUZ Daniel Lindsay St. Maries, ID 15 4
10 121 COB Justin Fagan Auburn, WA 7 12
11 874 YAM Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 13 7
12 727 YAM JOHCOD Cody Johnson Ronald, WA 11 9
13 198 HON Tanner Martin 12 11
14 333 HON Brenden Turner Connell, WA 9 14
15 399 SUZ Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA 14 15
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 127 KTM BEYNOL Nolan Beyer Albany, OR 1 2
2 457 KAW Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 4 1
3 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 2 3
4 31 YAM HARMAX Max Harris Vancouver, WA 3 4
5 154 YAM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 6 5
6 71 KAW Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 5 7
7 731 YAM BEUKAD Kaden Beutler Pasco, WA 9 8
8 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Stanwood, WA 7 11
9 432 KAW Cody Mcdonough Ravensdale, WA 10 9
10 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 14 6
11 585 KTM Brad Ludwigsen Ferndale, WA 8 14
12 311 YAM BLAALA Alan Blackman Irrigon, OR 13 10
13 135 YAM Cody Herzog Scappoose, OR 11 12
14 202 SUZ I Kris Wood Stanwood, WA 12 15
15 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 15 13
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 457 KAW Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 1 1
2 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 3 2
3 127 KTM BEYNOL Nolan Beyer Albany, OR 2 3
4 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 4 4
5 154 YAM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 7 5
6 585 KTM Brad Ludwigsen Ferndale, WA 8 6
7 432 KAW Cody Mcdonough Ravensdale, WA 9 7
8 31 YAM HARMAX Max Harris Vancouver, WA 6 11
9 13 HON Brook Whipple Kirkland, WA 10 9
10 311 YAM BLAALA Alan Blackman Irrigon, OR 13 8
11 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Stanwood, WA 12 10
12 135 YAM Cody Herzog Scappoose, OR 11 12
13 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 14 13
14 698 YAM Damon Osborne Puyallup, WA 15 15
15 71 KAW Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 5 28
16 128 KAW DENCRA Craig Dennis Enumclaw, WA 18 16
17 202 SUZ I Kris Wood Stanwood, WA 17 17
18 121 COB Justin Fagan Auburn, WA 19 19
19 47 HON BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 25 14
20 113 KAW Sebastian Lave' Post Falls, ID 21 18
21 583 YAM Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 16 23
22 727 YAM JOHCOD Cody Johnson Ronald, WA 24 22
23 276 SUZ Daniel Lindsay St. Maries, ID 22 24
24 874 YAM Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 20 26
25 333 HON Brenden Turner Connell, WA 27 20
26 399 SUZ Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA 23 25
27 731 YAM BEUKAD Kaden Beutler Pasco, WA DNF 21
28 121x HON Austin Barnes 28 27
29 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 26 DNS
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 55 HON Blake Monson Kennewick, WA 1 2
2 799 HON Jordan Barnhill Kennewick, WA 4 1
3 199 KTM Cole Selman Graham, WA 2 3
4 13 HON Hunter Ollom Kent, WA 3 5
5 716 KAW Gabe Nunez 5 4
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 555 KTM LYMJER Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK 2 1
2 81 HON SIECOL Cole Siebler Emmett, ID 1 2
3 272 KAW Rory Sullivan Oregon City, OR 3 3
4 137 SUZ Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA 5 4
5 15 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 6 5
6 120 YAM Steven Fair Puyallup, WA 9 6
7 954 SUZ JOHLUK Luke Johnson Beaverton, OR 10 7
8 997 HON Eddie Payne 13 8
9 878 HON COODAV David Cook Springfield, OR 12 10
10 197 KAW Aaron Newport Benton City, WA 11 11
11 131 YAM Nick Wise 14 9
12 395 HON Phil Bush 15 12
13 609 HON CERANT Anthony Cerruti Corbett, OR 4 DNS
14 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA 7 DNS
15 193 HON WHEATY Ty Wheatley Everett, WA 8 DNS
DNF 268 HON ARNKAL Kaleb Arnce Bothell, WA DNF DNS
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 341 HON John Stewart 1 1
2 923 HON VIRTHO Thomas Vires Kent, WA 2 2
3 545 HON Ken Coker Spanaway, WA 4 3
4 345 HON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 3 5
5 127 HON J.b. Pittenger Spokane, WA 5 4
6 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 6 6
7 798 KAW Perry Barnhill Kennewick, WA 8 7
8 611 HON HOWTRA Travis Howard Ferndale, WA 7 8
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 197 KAW Aaron Newport Benton City, WA 2 1
2 878 HON COODAV David Cook Springfield, OR 1 2
3 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Mercer Island, WA 3 3
4 136 KAW Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 5 5
5 401 YAM GRIRAN Randy Grimes Eugene, OR 7 4
6 395 HON Phil Bush 6 6
7 268 HON ARNKAL Kaleb Arnce Bothell, WA 4 DNS
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 716 SUZ Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 1 1
2 120 YAM Steven Fair Puyallup, WA 2 2
3 24 KTM KAPDAV Dave Kapla Spanaway, WA 4 3
4 63 KAW NICDAV David Nichols 3 4
5 327 SUZ HARCHR Chris Harris Olympia, WA 5 5
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 1 1
2 67 KAW Mark Walsh Auburn, WA 2 2
3 55 HON GELBRI Brian Geller Eatonville, WA 4 3
4 42x HON PAUCHR Chris Pauling Yakima, WA 3 4
5 611 HON HOWTRA Travis Howard Ferndale, WA 5 5
6 256 HON Rob Hays 6 6
7 29 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 7 7
8 194 YAM LAHRIC Rick Lahaye Chelan, WA 9 8
9 323 HON Kevin Birdsong 8 DNF
40+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 KAW WHACUR Curtis Wharton Battle Ground, WA 1 1
2 136 KAW Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 3 2
3 42 SUZ FOEJOH Johnny Foeckler Troutdale, OR 5 4
4 79 HON OCAPAT Patrick O'callaghan Moxee, WA 2 7
5 401 YAM GRIRAN Randy Grimes Eugene, OR 7 3
6 112 HON REISCO Scott Reiman Wenatchee, WA 4 6
7 62 YAM John Jurin Monroe, WA 6 8
8 97 YAM FINMIK Mike Finney Kennewick, WA 11 5
9 852 HON Lance Marshall Bonney Lake, WA 8 9
10 547 SUZ ELLDON Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 10 11
11 345 HON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 9 12
12 545 HON Ken Coker Spanaway, WA 12 10
13 24x YAM Curt Stanaway 13 DNF
40+ Legends (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 716 SUZ Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 1 1
2 223 HON GRISCO Scott Grimm Yelm, WA 3 2
3 485 HON STESCO Scot Steffy Snohomish, WA 2 3
4 21 HON PIKJON Jon Pike Fall City, WA 4 4
5 24 KTM KAPDAV Dave Kapla Spanaway, WA 6 5
6 305 KAW FRADOM Dominic Franza Mercer Island, WA 5 7
7 742 YAM ARNTED Ted Arnold Kennewick, WA 7 6
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 1 1
2 457 KAW Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 3 2
3 65 KTM VANTYL Tyler Vanzandt Kennewick, WA 2 3
4 124 YAM KEEMIT Mitch Keezer Arlington, WA 4 4
5 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 6 6
6 20 SUZ STECOD Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 5 8
7 101 YAM Ezra Niord Pendleton, OR 10 5
8 432 KAW Cody Mcdonough Ravensdale, WA 8 7
9 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 9 9
10 42 SUZ FOEJAC Jack Foeckler Troutdale, OR 11 10
11 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 7 DNF
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Enumclaw, WA 1 1
2 67 HON Chris Kolde Port, OR 2 2
3 163 HON Tanner Robert Star, ID 3 4
4 284 HON Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 5 3
5 55 YAM GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 4 5
6 215 YAM Dj Hills 6 6
7 651 KAW FOHERI Eric Fohn Bow, WA 7 7
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 711 HON Kaelee Clark Olympia, WA 1 1
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 129 KAW Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 2 1
2 357 KAW Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 1 2
3 416 HON KARRAC Rachel Karlgaard Post Falls, ID 4 4
4 13 HON Brook Whipple Kirkland, WA 3 6
5 719 KAW Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA 5 5
6 77 YAM SHISIE Sierra Shirley Battle Ground, WA 6 8
7 88 KTM DICSYD Sydney Dickson Mount Vernon, WA 12 3
8 55 YAM AXHASH Ashley Axhelm North Pole, AK 8 7
9 221 YAM Lexi Mitchell Newman Lake, WA 7 10
10 108 KAW ADSCAN Candice Adsero Covington, WA 9 9
11 457 KAW Kaitlyn Ollom Kent, WA 11 11
12 201 KAW HOWSHI Shiri Howell Spokane Valley, WA 10 12
13 119 KAW HENAMB Amber Hendershot Castle Rock, WA 13 DNF
Women Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 122 YAM JOHRAC Rachel Johnson Beaverton, OR 1 1
2 84 HON Brittany Lawber 2 2
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 47 HON Mike Lamastus Post Falls, ID 2 2
2 852 HON Lance Marshall Bonney Lake, WA 1 4
3 56 HON Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 3 3
4 52 HON Ron Noel Kennewick, WA 4 5
5 15 HON DEVTED Grandpa Devol Enumclaw, WA DNF 1
6 515 YAM LOGKEV Kevin Logsdon East Wenatchee, WA DNF DNF