Pacific Racing Org.
2010 Northwest National MX Series - Round 4
3/28/2010
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 360 HON HAMJAK Jake Hamilton Olympia, WA 4 1
2 988 YAM CRAJAC Jacob Crandall Hermiston, OR 1 4
3 19 HON Cody Pike North Bend, WA 3 3
4 5 KAW GUNKYL Kyle Gunderson Monroe, WA 6 2
5 101 YAM Ezra Niord Pendleton, OR 2 9
6 785 YAM Drake Welch Richland, WA 5 8
7 519 SUZ Zach Baumgartner Puyallup, WA 7 7
8 274 YAM Laurence Lindsay St. Maries, ID 9 6
9 131 KAW FRACOR Cory Frashefski Covington, WA 11 5
10 913 YAM Justin Pettersen 10 11
11 416 HON KARRAC Rachel Karlgaard Post Falls, ID 14 10
12 6 KAW CRIBRY Bryan Crim Snohomish, WA 15 12
13 572 KAW Jake Thompson Renton, WA 12 15
14 129 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 17 13
15 218 KAW HOODER Derek Hoobler Arlington, WA 16 14
16 55 YAM AXHASH Ashley Axhelm North Pole, AK 18 16
17 795 KAW Colby Coker Spanaway, WA 20 17
18 47 HON BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 8 DNS
19 277 YAM HOONIC Nick Hooper St. Maries, ID 13 DNS
20 83 HON Marshall Tasa 19 DNS
21 282 KAW LEWSHA Shane Lewandowski Bonney Lake, WA 21 DNS
22 839 KAW Carson Anderson 22 DNS
23 315 YAM BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 23 DNS
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 224 KAW BURDYL Dylan Burgess Tacoma, WA 2 1
2 820 HON Jonathan Olson Arlington, WA 3 5
3 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 1 7
4 77 KAW Cj Smith Naples, ID 7 2
5 65 KTM Tyler Vanzandt Kennewick, WA 6 4
6 223 YAM Tyler Stanford Spirit Lake, ID 9 3
7 112 KAW CONTRA Travis Conklin Toledo, OR 8 6
8 980 YAM Rigen Picard Echo, OR 5 9
9 546 HON Chris Walsh Graham, WA 4 13
10 128 YAM Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 17 8
11 405 SUZ OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 15 11
12 547 SUZ ELLDYL Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 11 15
13 794 YAM Quentin Money Buckley, WA 10 16
14 820x SUZ Cas Scheibner 13 14
15 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 12 17
16 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 14 18
17 1 HON Austin Kiemele Vancouver, WA 21 12
18 894 KTM DAVKEN Kenny Davidson Postfalls, ID 16 19
19 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 26 10
20 110 YAM Jake Lackie Renton, WA 18 20
21 537 HON DANJAM James (jb) Daniels Everett, WA 20 21
22 251 YAM Nick Schaffer Kennewick, WA 24 22
23 194 YAM LAHMIC Michael Lahaye Maple Valley, WA 23 23
24 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 22 27
25 13 HON Brook Whipple Kirkland, WA 19 DNF
26 119 KAW HENAMB Amber Hendershot Castle Rock, WA 25 25
27 719 KAW Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA 27 24
28 105 YAM SIMKYL Kyle Sima Mansfield, WA 29 26
29 76 KAW Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 28 DNF
30 286 HON Derrick Rabideaux 30 DNF
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 18 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 1 2
2 674 YAM HANSTY Tyler Hansen Bonney Lake, WA 2 3
3 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Enumclaw, WA 4 4
4 609 KAW Tra Stigall Raymond, WA 8 6
5 21 HON Dustin Kapalo Moses Lake, WA 10 5
6 186 HON JUACOL Colton Juarez Puyallup, WA 9 9
7 50 HON Eric Greene 11 8
8 163 HON Tanner Robert Star, ID 5 17
9 20 SUZ Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 22 1
10 997 YAM Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 7 16
11 67 HON Chris Kolde Port, OR 3 21
12 219 HON Brandon Walker Pasco, WA 12 13
13 393 KAW Jesse Wyffels Portland, OR 16 10
14 124 YAM KEEMIT Mitch Keezer Arlington, WA 6 20
15 321 KTM Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 18 11
16 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 17 12
17 55 YAM GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 27 7
18 767 SUZ CORCHA Charlie Joe Cortez Tulalip, WA 21 15
19 215 YAM Dj Hills 23 14
20 174 HON BECJAS Jason Becker Issaquah, WA 14 23
21 621 SUZ JURCOL Collin Jurin Monroe, WA 13 24
22 357 KAW Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 26 18
23 19 HON Hayes Diemert 25 19
24 417 YAM HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 24 22
25 433 KAW WARALY Alyas Wardius Ridge Field, WA 29 25
26 215x KAW EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 15 DNS
27 138 YAM Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 19 DNS
28 299 KAW Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 20 DNS
29 569 HON SMIJES Jessica Smith Tacoma, WA 28 DNS
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 474 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 1 2
2 402 HON ABRRYA Ryan Abrigo Sultan, WA 3 1
3 511 KAW Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 2 5
4 64 KAW Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 7 3
5 633 YAM Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 5 9
6 716 SUZ Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 10 7
7 272 KAW Rory Sullivan Oregon City, OR 9 8
8 224 KAW SANPET Pete Sannan Albany, OR 12 6
9 949 YAM Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 8 12
10 758 HON POTJAS Jason Potter Spokane, WA 6 17
11 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA DNF 4
12 759 HON HANPAT Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 13 11
13 787 HON Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA 11 13
14 222 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 4 DNF
15 989 YAM ROGCHR Chris Rogers Olympia, WA 18 10
16 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 14 14
17 571 KAW MONROB Robert Montgomery Moses Lake, WA 16 15
18 520 KAW KALBRA Brandon Kallberg Olympia, WA 17 16
19 627 KAW Brett Osaka Milton, WA 15 18
DNF 295 HON IVEDRE Drew Ivey Kennewick, WA DNF DNS
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 913 YAM Justin Pettersen 1 1
2 621 KAW Jacob Kagele 2 4
3 6 SUZ Trevor Teal Kennewick, WA 5 2
4 129 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 4 3
5 702 YAM Jonathan Russel 7 5
6 127 HON J.b. Pittenger Spokane, WA 3 DNS
7 81 HON Jeremy Thigpen Spokane, WA 6 DNS
DNS 179 HON GAMSCO Scott Gamache Spokane, WA DNS DNS
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 1 3
2 474 YAM Roberto Soltero Port Orchard, WA 4 2
3 223 YAM Tyler Stanford Spirit Lake, ID 2 4
4 546 HON Chris Walsh Graham, WA 6 6
5 820 HON Jonathan Olson Arlington, WA 8 5
6 112 KAW CONTRA Travis Conklin Toledo, OR 7 7
7 224 KAW BURDYL Dylan Burgess Tacoma, WA 17 1
8 820x SUZ Cas Scheibner 10 8
9 128 YAM Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 5 13
10 894 KTM DAVKEN Kenny Davidson Postfalls, ID 13 9
11 341 HON Garrett Mittelstaedt Kennewick, WA 14 10
12 16 KAW Cody Hays Lewiston, ID 15 12
13 19 YAM MCIGAR Garrett Mcintyre Deer Island, OR 20 11
14 905 HON HOWCOR Cory Howard Ferndale, WA 19 14
15 105 YAM SIMKYL Kyle Sima Mansfield, WA 18 DNF
16 77 KAW Cj Smith Naples, ID 3 DNS
17 51 YAM Kyle Frank Zizlah, WA 9 DNS
18 0 KAW Corey Pircey Auburn, WA 11 DNS
19 15 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 12 DNS
20 485 HON Cameron Welch Connell, WA 16 DNS
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 674 YAM HANSTY Tyler Hansen Bonney Lake, WA 3 1
2 137 SUZ JURCOL Collin Jurin Monroe, WA 1 5
3 433 KAW WARALY Alyas Wardius Ridge Field, WA 7 2
4 18 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 2 7
5 20 SUZ Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 8 3
6 997 YAM Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA 5 6
7 321 HON Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 11 8
8 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Enumclaw, WA 10 9
9 67 HON Chris Kolde Port, OR 6 14
10 609 HON Tra Stigall Raymond, WA 18 4
11 186 HON JUACOL Colton Juarez Puyallup, WA 4 19
12 219 HON Brandon Walker Pasco, WA 14 10
13 767 SUZ CORCHA Charlie Joe Cortez Tulalip, WA 13 11
14 163 HON Tanner Robert Star, ID 12 12
15 215 KAW EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 15 15
16 417 YAM HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 16 16
17 754 YAM Corey Zesiger Enumclaw, WA 20 13
18 131 YAM Nick Wise 17 17
19 651 KAW FOHERI Eric Fohn Bow, WA 19 18
20 138 YAM Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 9 DNS
DNS 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA DNS DNS
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 474 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 1 1
2 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 2 2
3 81 HON Cole Siebler Emmett, ID 3 4
4 758 HON POTJAS Jason Potter Spokane, WA 7 3
5 511 KAW Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 5 5
6 642 KAW Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 8 6
7 118 KAW ASTSER Serge Astaykin Gresham, OR 6 8
8 402 HON ABRRYA Ryan Abrigo Sultan, WA 12 7
9 272 KAW Rory Sullivan Oregon City, OR 10 9
10 633 YAM Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 9 10
11 787 HON Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA 11 13
12 222 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 14 11
13 114 KAW MORROM Roman Morozov Gresham, OR 15 12
14 641 KAW BILKOD Kody Bill Caldwell, ID 13 14
15 34 YAM ENERAN Randy Eneix Jr Zillah, WA 17 16
16 759 HON HANPAT Patrick Haney Mill Creek, WA 20 15
17 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 19 17
18 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 18 19
19 571 KAW MONROB Robert Montgomery Moses Lake, WA 22 18
20 555 KTM Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK 4 DNS
21 989 YAM ROGCHR Chris Rogers Olympia, WA 16 DNS
22 348 YAM Kenny Webster Poulsbo, WA 21 DNS
DNS 224 KAW SANPET Pete Sannan Albany, OR DNS DNS
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 5 KAW GUNKYL Kyle Gunderson Monroe, WA 1 1
2 19 HON Cody Pike North Bend, WA 3 2
3 360 HON HAMJAK Jake Hamilton Olympia, WA 2 4
4 519 SUZ Zach Baumgartner Puyallup, WA 4 3
5 47 HON BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 6 6
6 6x KAW CRIBRY Bryan Crim Snohomish, WA 5 8
7 274 YAM Laurence Lindsay St. Maries, ID 8 7
8 572 KAW Jake Thompson Renton, WA 7 9
9 711 HON Kaelee Clark Olympia, WA 10 10
10 839 KAW Carson Anderson 11 11
11 218 KAW HOODER Derek Hoobler Arlington, WA DNF 5
12 277 YAM HOONIC Nick Hooper St. Maries, ID 9 DNS
13 315 YAM BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 12 DNS
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 1 1
2 19 YAM MCIGAR Garrett Mcintyre Deer Island, OR 2 2
3 794 YAM Quentin Money Buckley, WA 4 3
4 405 SUZ OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 8 4
5 1 HON Austin Kiemele Vancouver, WA 6 6
6 16 KAW Cody Hays Lewiston, ID 10 5
7 537 HON DANJAM James (jb) Daniels Everett, WA 7 8
8 341 HON Garrett Mittelstaedt Kennewick, WA 9 9
9 980 YAM Rigen Picard Echo, OR 5 13
10 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 13 7
11 42 SUZ FOEJAC Jack Foeckler Troutdale, OR 12 10
12 194 YAM LAHMIC Michael Lahaye Maple Valley, WA 11 11
13 88 KTM DICSYD Sydney Dickson Mount Vernon, WA 14 12
14 0 KAW Chris Westbrook Auburn, WA 3 DNS
DNS 15 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA DNS DNS
DNS 76 KAW Mason Wharton Battleground, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 SUZ Cody Stewart Pinehurst, ID 1 1
2 674 YAM HANSTY Tyler Hansen Bonney Lake, WA 2 2
3 609 HON Tra Stigall Raymond, WA 4 3
4 219 HON Brandon Walker Pasco, WA 5 4
5 393 KAW Jesse Wyffels Portland, OR 6 5
6 138 YAM Sean Lindstedt Sequim, WA 3 DNS
7 299 KAW Hugh Travis Puyallup, WA 7 DNS
DNS 518 YAM James Murray DNS DNS
DNS 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 474 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 1 1
2 642 KAW Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 4 3
3 402 HON ABRRYA Ryan Abrigo Sultan, WA 2 5
4 118 KAW ASTSER Serge Astaykin Gresham, OR 5 4
5 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 6 6
6 222 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 7 7
7 641 KAW BILKOD Kody Bill Caldwell, ID 8 8
8 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 11 9
9 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 10 10
10 81 HON Cole Siebler Emmett, ID DNS 2
11 511 KAW Nathan Whitlow Beavercreek, OR 3 DNS
12 989 YAM ROGCHR Chris Rogers Olympia, WA 9 DNS
13 160 KAW BAZTOM Tom Baze Bonney Lake, WA 12 DNS
14 114 KAW MORROM Roman Morozov Gresham, OR 13 DNS
DNS 555 KTM Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK DNS DNS
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 7 KTM Tyler Nordberg Moses Lake, WA 2 1
2 626 COB Kayden Mcmahon West Richland, WA 1 2
3 187 KTM Nicholas Schofield 3 3
4 57 KTM Ethan Doyle 4 4
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 11 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 1 1
2 791 COB Madison O'callaghan Moxee, WA 3 2
3 4 COB Preston Wittkopp Vancouver, WA 2 3
4 47x COB Cassidy Peacock Post Falls, ID 5 4
5 462 POL Kaden Smith Hermiston, OR 4 6
6 824 COB Brandon Osborne Puyallup, WA 6 5
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 47 COB KITLEV Levi Kitchen Washougal, WA 1 1
2 7x POL BORNOA Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 2 2
3 718 COB Mason Meyer Washougal, WA 3 3
4 88 POL BISDYL Dylan Bishop Hayden, ID 4 4
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 47 COB KITLEV Levi Kitchen Washougal, WA 1 1
2 7x POL BORNOA Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 2 2
3 718 COB Mason Meyer Washougal, WA 3 3
4 791 COB Madison O'callaghan Moxee, WA 4 5
5 11 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 8 4
6 7 KTM Tyler Nordberg Moses Lake, WA 6 8
7 88 POL BISDYL Dylan Bishop Hayden, ID 9 7
8 462 POL Kaden Smith Hermiston, OR 7 10
9 4 COB Preston Wittkopp Vancouver, WA 5 12
10 47x COB Cassidy Peacock Post Falls, ID 12 6
11 626 COB Kayden Mcmahon West Richland, WA 11 9
12 824 COB Brandon Osborne Puyallup, WA 10 11
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 509 SUZ Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 1 1
2 874 KAW Jakob Clark Olympia, WA 2 2
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 30 KTM Cole Swindler Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 88 KTM HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 2 3
3 74 KTM Hunter Van Daam Washougal, WA 4 2
4 89 KTM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 3 5
5 914x KTM Riley Harris Amboy, WA 5 4
6 74x KTM Blake Best 6 6
7 36 KTM BERAVR Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 7 7
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 34 KTM KEAGAR Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 1 1
2 203 KTM GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 2 2
3 413 KAW FOUGRA Grayson Foust Grapeview, WA 3 3
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 34 KTM KEAGAR Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 1 1
2 30 KTM Cole Swindler Kennewick, WA 4 2
3 203 KTM GEHIAN Ian Gehrke Tumwater, WA 3 3
4 88 KTM HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 2 4
5 89 KTM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 7 5
6 914 KTM HARRIL Riley Harris Vancouver, WA 6 6
7 509 SUZ Kevin Mcwhirk Benton City, WA 11 7
8 74x KTM Blake Best 10 8
9 74 KTM Hunter Van Daam Washougal, WA 5 DNS
10 36 KTM BERAVR Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 8 DNS
11 413 KAW FOUGRA Grayson Foust Grapeview, WA 9 DNS
DNS 914x KTM Riley Harris Amboy, WA DNS DNS
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 219 SUZ Eli Niord Pendleton, OR 1 1
2 799 HON Jordan Barnhill Kennewick, WA 2 2
3 716 KAW Gabe Nunez 3 3
4 874 KAW Jakob Clark Olympia, WA 5 4
5 199 KTM Cole Selman Graham, WA 4 5
DNF 797 YAM Melissa Lahaye Chelan, WA DNF DNS
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 583 YAM Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 2 1
2 698 YAM Damon Osborne Puyallup, WA 1 4
3 113 KAW Sebastian Lave' Post Falls, ID 4 3
4 617 HON GOWAND Andrew Gowen Kennewick, WA 7 2
5 128 KAW DENCRA Craig Dennis Enumclaw, WA 3 6
6 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 9 5
7 276 SUZ Daniel Lindsay St. Maries, ID 6 8
8 333 HON Brenden Turner Connell, WA 5 10
9 399 SUZ Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA 10 9
10 121 HON Justin Fagan Auburn, WA 8 11
11 198 HON Tanner Martin 13 7
12 874 YAM Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 12 13
13 727 YAM JOHCOD Cody Johnson Ronald, WA 14 12
DNS 274 YAM Laurence Lindsay St. Maries, ID DNS DNS
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 457 KAW Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 1 1
2 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 2 2
3 71 KAW Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 3 3
4 154 YAM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 4 5
5 31 YAM HARMAX Max Harris Vancouver, WA 6 4
6 432 KAW Cody Mcdonough Ravensdale, WA 7 6
7 311 YAM BLAALA Alan Blackman Irrigon, OR 9 8
8 127 KTM BEYNOL Nolan Beyer Albany, OR 5 12
9 135 YAM Cody Herzog Scappoose, OR 10 9
10 731 YAM BEUKAD Kaden Beutler Pasco, WA 13 7
11 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Stanwood, WA 8 12
12 202 SUZ I Kris Wood Stanwood, WA 12 10
13 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 11 11
DNS 585 KTM Brad Ludwigsen Ferndale, WA DNS DNS
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 457 KAW Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 2 1
2 71 KAW Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 1 3
3 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 5 2
4 127 KTM BEYNOL Nolan Beyer Albany, OR 3 5
5 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 6 4
6 154 YAM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 4 7
7 31 YAM HARMAX Max Harris Vancouver, WA 8 6
8 432 KAW Cody Mcdonough Ravensdale, WA 10 8
9 311 YAM BLAALA Alan Blackman Irrigon, OR 9 9
10 13 HON Brook Whipple Kirkland, WA 11 11
11 135 YAM Cody Herzog Scappoose, OR 13 10
12 731 YAM BEUKAD Kaden Beutler Pasco, WA 12 12
13 5 YAM HINNIC Nick Hinesley New Castle, WA 14 14
14 917 SUZ WOOKYL Kyle Wood Stanwood, WA 7 DNF
15 276 SUZ Daniel Lindsay St. Maries, ID 21 15
16 121 HON Justin Fagan Auburn, WA 24 13
17 333 HON Brenden Turner Connell, WA 22 16
18 399 SUZ Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA 23 18
19 727 YAM JOHCOD Cody Johnson Ronald, WA 25 17
20 202 SUZ I Kris Wood Stanwood, WA 15 DNF
21 47 HON BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 16 DNF
22 113 KAW Sebastian Lave' Post Falls, ID 17 DNF
23 698 YAM Damon Osborne Puyallup, WA 18 DNF
24 583 YAM Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 19 DNF
25 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 20 DNF
26 874 YAM Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 26 DNF
27 128 KAW DENCRA Craig Dennis Enumclaw, WA 27 DNF
DNF 585 KTM Brad Ludwigsen Ferndale, WA DNS DNF
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 799 HON Jordan Barnhill Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 716 KAW Gabe Nunez 3 2
3 199 KTM Cole Selman Graham, WA 2 3
25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 92 SUZ Jacob Higgenbotham 1 1
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 81 HON Cole Siebler Emmett, ID 1 1
2 272 KAW Rory Sullivan Oregon City, OR 2 2
3 137 SUZ Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA 3 4
4 15 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 4 5
5 79 HON Bryan Clevenger 8 3
6 142 HON Paul Rogers Auburn, WA 5 6
7 197 KAW Aaron Newport Benton City, WA 6 7
8 131 HON Nick Wise 7 8
9 878 HON COODAV David Cook Springfield, OR 9 DNS
DNS 555 KTM Jerry Lymburner Fairbanks, AK DNS DNS
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 923 HON VIRTHO Thomas Vires Kent, WA 1 1
2 5 HON Kevin Gooch Kennewick, WA 2 2
3 545 HON Ken Coker Spanaway, WA 3 3
4 345 HON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 5 4
5 127 HON J.b. Pittenger Spokane, WA 4 5
6 798 KAW Perry Barnhill Kennewick, WA 6 6
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 197 KAW Aaron Newport Benton City, WA 1 1
2 878 HON COODAV David Cook Springfield, OR 2 2
3 518 YAM James Murray 3 3
4 136 KAW Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 4 4
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 716 SUZ Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 1 1
2 142 HON Paul Rogers Auburn, WA 3 2
3 24 KTM KAPDAV Dave Kapla Spanaway, WA 4 3
4 160 KAW BAZTOM Tom Baze Bonney Lake, WA 2 6
5 4 SUZ IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 5 4
6 327 SUZ HARCHR Chris Harris Olympia, WA 6 5
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 55 HON GELBRI Brian Geller Eatonville, WA 2 2
2 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 4 1
3 42x HON Chris Pauling Yakima, WA 3 3
4 426 YAM Jeff Depoe Moscow, ID 6 4
5 67 KAW Mark Walsh Auburn, WA 1 9
6 611 HON HOWTRA Travis Howard Ferndale, WA 7 5
7 256 HON Rob Hays 5 7
8 29 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 8 6
9 82 YAM David P. Nichols Kent, WA 9 8
10 194 YAM LAHRIC Rick Lahaye Chelan, WA 10 10
40+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 42 SUZ FOEJOH Johnny Foeckler Troutdale, OR 1 2
2 79 HON OCAPAT Patrick O'callaghan Moxee, WA 3 1
3 88 KAW WHACUR Curtis Wharton Battle Ground, WA 2 3
4 136 KAW Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 5 4
5 97 YAM FINMIK Mike Finney Kennewick, WA 4 5
6 545 HON Ken Coker Spanaway, WA 6 6
7 852 HON Lance Marshall Bonney Lake, WA 7 7
8 345 HON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 8 8
9 547 SUZ ELLDON Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 9 9
DNS 323x SUZ Keith Birdsong Tillamook, OR DNS DNS
40+ Legends (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 716 SUZ Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 1 1
2 223 HON GRISCO Scott Grimm Yelm, WA 2 2
3 485 HON Scot Steffy Snohomish, WA 3 3
4 4 SUZ IVECLA Clarence Ivester Arlington, WA 5 4
5 24 KTM KAPDAV Dave Kapla Spanaway, WA 4 5
6 21 HON PIKJON Jon Pike Fall City, WA 6 6
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 1 1
2 457 KAW Darian Sanayei Monroe, WA 2 3
3 65 KTM Tyler Vanzandt Kennewick, WA 4 2
4 124 YAM KEEMIT Mitch Keezer Arlington, WA 3 4
5 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 5 5
6 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 6 6
7 432 KAW Cody Mcdonough Ravensdale, WA 8 7
8 101 YAM Ezra Niord Pendleton, OR 7 9
9 42 SUZ FOEJAC Jack Foeckler Troutdale, OR 9 8
10 198 HON Tanner Martin 10 10
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 105 KAW DENDEN Denny Dennis Enumclaw, WA 1 1
2 284 HON Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 2 2
3 55 YAM GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 4 3
4 163 HON Tanner Robert Star, ID 3 4
5 651 KAW FOHERI Eric Fohn Bow, WA 5 5
DNF 215 YAM Dj Hills DNF DNS
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 711 HON Kaelee Clark Olympia, WA 1 1
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 357 KAW Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 1 1
2 13 HON Brook Whipple Kirkland, WA 2 2
3 88 KTM DICSYD Sydney Dickson Mount Vernon, WA 4 4
4 129 KAW Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 3 5
5 719 KAW Chelsie Schultz Bothell, WA 8 3
6 77 YAM SHISIE Sierra Shirley Battle Ground, WA 5 7
7 416 HON KARRAC Rachel Karlgaard Post Falls, ID 7 6
8 108 KAW ADSCAN Candice Adsero Covington, WA 9 8
9 222 KAW HOWSHI Shiri Howell Spokane Valley, WA 11 9
10 221 YAM Lexi Mitchell Newman Lake, WA 10 10
11 55 YAM AXHASH Ashley Axhelm North Pole, AK 6 DNS
Women Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
DNF 84 HON Brittany Lawber DNF DNS
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 15 HON DEVTED Grandpa Devol Enumclaw, WA 1 1
2 47 HON Mike Lamastus Post Falls, ID 2 2
3 852 HON Lance Marshall Bonney Lake, WA 3 3
4 56 HON Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 5 4
5 47x HON Randy Rogers 4 5