Pacific Racing Org.
2010 Northwest National MX Series - Round 6
5/23/2010
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 23 HON Cody Littau Calgary- Canada, AB 2 1
2 88 KAW Chevy Edmenson Post Falls, ID 1 2
3 19 HON PIKCOD Cody Pike North Bend, WA 4 3
4 108 KAW FRACOR Cory Frashefski Covington, WA 5 4
5 101 YAM NIOEZR Ezra Niord Pendleton, OR 3 6
6 223 KAW LAVSAB Sebastian Lave' Post Falls, ID 9 5
7 416 HON KARRAC Rachel Karlgaard Post Falls, ID 8 7
8 319 YAM Zachary Combs Spokane, WA 10 8
9 785 YAM WELDRA Drake Welch Richland, WA 7 11
10 5 KAW GUNKYL Kyle Gunderson Monroe, WA 6 12
11 100x SUZ Zach Baumgartner Puyallup, WA 13 10
12 919 YAM Jesse Brown Nine Mile Falls, WA 16 9
13 277 YAM HOONIC Nick Hooper St. Maries, ID 11 14
14 518 YAM Jared Larson Bonney Lake, WA 15 13
15 572 KAW THOJAK Jake Thompson Renton, WA 14 15
16 218 KAW HOODER Derek Hoobler Arlington, WA 12 19
17 282 KAW LEWSHA Shane Lewandowski Bonney Lake, WA 18 16
18 17x YAM Robert Trivanovic Trail - Canada, BC 20 17
19 60 SUZ Andrew Pilkinton Olalla, WA 21 18
20 125 HON Chad Lemley Spokane, WA 22 20
21 414 HON Johnny Nelson Spokane, WA 17 DNF
22 131 KAW SMIBRA Brandon Smith Covinton, WA 19 DNS
DNS 360 HON HAMJAK Jake Hamilton Olympia, WA DNS DNS
DNS 526 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA DNS DNS
DNS 862 KAW Justin Hauge Odessa, WA DNS DNS
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 1 1
2 94 SUZ BRICOD Cody Bristlin Deer Park, WA 2 2
3 794 YAM MONQUE Quentin Money Buckley, WA 3 4
4 405 SUZ OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 5 5
5 120 KAW CRORIL Riley Crossley Richland, WA 8 6
6 220 SUZ LOWDYL Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA 6 9
7 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 11 8
8 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 9 10
9 894 KTM DAVKEN Kenny Davidson Postfalls, ID 10 13
10 434 SUZ EILKOD Kody Eilers Moses Lake, WA 13 11
11 110 YAM LACJAK Jake Lackie Renton, WA 14 12
12 820 HON OLSJON Jonathan Olson Arlington, WA 24 3
13 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 12 15
14 99 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 4 23
15 715 YAM MONCOD Cody Money Buckley, WA 7 22
16 24 YAM Dyllon Price Fortine, MT 18 14
17 155 SUZ SWADYL Dylan Swanson Spokane Valley, WA 26 7
18 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 17 18
19 274 YAM LINLAU Laurence Lindsay St. Maries, ID 19 17
20 719 HON Austin Kiemele Vancouver, WA 21 16
21 27x KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 20 20
22 148 YAM PHINAT Nathan Philbrook Bonners Ferry, ID 15 25
23 212 ACT Justin Moses Coeur D Alene, ID 22 19
24 919 YAM Tyler Wood Spokane, WA 25 21
25 862 KAW Tyson Largent Odessa, WA 16 DNS
26 56 HON Jim Philp Coeur D Alene, ID 23 DNS
27 27 HON Kyle Krieg Clarkston, WA DNS 24
DNS 223 YAM STATYL Tyler Stanford Spirit Lake, ID DNS DNS
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 433 KAW WARALY Alyas Wardius Ridge Field, WA 1 1
2 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 3 2
3 531 HON MCCNOA Noah Mcconahy Spokane, WA 5 3
4 18 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 4 6
5 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 6 5
6 674 YAM HANSTY Tyler Hansen Bonney Lake, Wa. 8 4
7 621 SUZ JURCOL Collin Jurin Monroe, WA 9 7
8 124 HON KEEMIT Mitch Keezer Arlington, WA 7 10
9 321 SUZ MCBJOS Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 11 8
10 186 HON JUACOL Colton Juarez Puyallup, WA 10 9
11 14 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 2 17
12 129x YAM Alex Hooper Newman Lake, WA 14 11
13 347 KAW BOEHRJ Rj Boehnke Kennewick, WA 15 13
14 1 KAW Mikey Maeurer 13 15
15 55 YAM GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 12 18
16 50 HON Eric Greene Renton, WA 17 14
17 313 HON Blake Bollman Newman Lake, WA 16 16
18 241 SUZ BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 23 12
19 129 KAW WHAJES Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 20 19
20 174 HON BECJAS Jason Becker Issaquah, WA 19 20
21 115 HON ROBTIM Tim Roberts Kalispell, MT 22 21
22 165 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 21 22
23 163 HON ROBTAN Tanner Robert Star, ID 18 DNS
DNS 997 YAM MARLUK Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA DNS DNS
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 103 HON ABRRYA Ryan Abrigo Sultan, WA 1 1
2 546 KAW URQKEV Kevin Urquhart Menifee, CA 3 2
3 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 4 4
4 949 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 6 3
5 620 KAW NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 5 5
6 222 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 7 6
7 837 HON SOLJER Jeremiah Solt Bonners Ferry, ID 10 7
8 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 9 8
9 717 SUZ JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 2 DNS
10 412 HON LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 8 DNS
DNF 272 KTM SULROR Rory Sullivan Oregon City, OR DNF DNS
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 81 HON Jeremy Thigpen Spokane, WA 1 1
2 621 KAW Jacob Kagele Fairfield, WA 2 2
3 913 YAM Justin Pettersen Maple Valley, WA 4 3
4 923 HON VIRETJ Tj Vires Kent, WA 3 4
5 316 YAM Kevin Sparks Sagle, ID 5 5
6 314 HON BAEZAL Alex Baeza Pullman, WA 8 6
7 40 KAW Kyle Mongan Spokane, WA 7 7
8 32 SDG Tom Weston Calgary, B.c., CA 6 DNS
DNF 526 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA DNF DNS
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 94 SUZ BRICOD Cody Bristlin Deer Park, WA 1 2
2 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 3 1
3 820 HON OLSJON Jonathan Olson Arlington, WA 2 3
4 220 SUZ LOWDYL Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA 4 4
5 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 6 7
6 99 YAM DEMZAC Zachary Demontes Marysville, WA 9 5
7 715 YAM MONCOD Cody Money Buckley, WA 5 9
8 894 KTM DAVKEN Kenny Davidson Postfalls, ID 7 8
9 434 SUZ EILKOD Kody Eilers Moses Lake, WA 12 6
10 15 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 8 11
11 128 YAM WINSHA Shane Winters Maple Valley, WA 10 10
12 24 YAM Dyllon Price Fortine, MT 11 12
DNS 223 YAM STATYL Tyler Stanford Spirit Lake, ID DNS DNS
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 531 HON MCCNOA Noah Mcconahy Spokane, WA 2 1
2 674 YAM HANSTY Tyler Hansen Bonney Lake, Wa. 4 2
3 621 SUZ JURCOL Collin Jurin Monroe, WA 3 3
4 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 6 5
5 321 HON MCBJOS Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 9 4
6 18 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 8 9
7 215 KAW EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 12 6
8 433 KAW WARALY Alyas Wardius Ridge Field, WA 5 13
9 354 HON HARALE Alex Harvill Ephrata, WA 15 7
10 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 14 8
11 128 YAM Hunter Miller Deming, WA 11 11
12 754 YAM ZESCOR Corey Zesiger Enumclaw, WA 10 12
13 186 HON JUACOL Colton Juarez Puyallup, WA 13 10
14 241 YAM BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 17 14
15 14 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 1 DNS
16 115 HON ROBTIM Tim Roberts Kalispell, MT 7 DNS
17 163 HON ROBTAN Tanner Robert Star, ID 16 DNS
DNS 3 KTM Tanner Antila Lyden, WA DNS DNS
DNS 997 YAM MARLUK Lukas Martin Nine Mile Falls, WA DNS DNS
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 546 KAW URQKEV Kevin Urquhart Menifee, CA 2 2
2 23 KTM ROOKEV Kevin Rookstool Grants Pass, OR 4 1
3 402 HON ABRRYA Ryan Abrigo Sultan, WA 1 4
4 412 YAM LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 5 3
5 642 KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 9 5
6 620 KAW NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 8 8
7 222 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 7 9
8 949 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 11 6
9 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 6 11
10 641 KAW BILKOD Kody Bill Caldwell, ID 13 7
11 837 HON SOLJER Jeremiah Solt Bonners Ferry, ID 14 10
12 707 YAM BRECOR Cory Breuer Monroe, WA 12 14
13 317 HON ALBJEF Jeff Alboucq Tumwater, WA 15 12
14 258 YAM BROWMI Michael Brown Royal City, WA 16 13
15 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 3 DNS
16 272 KTM SULROR Rory Sullivan Oregon City, OR 10 DNS
DNS 72 KAW ALBRIC Rick Albee Bellingham, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 23 HON Cody Littau Calgary- Canada, AB 1 1
2 277 YAM HOONIC Nick Hooper St. Maries, ID 3 2
3 218 KAW HOODER Derek Hoobler Arlington, WA 5 6
4 100x SUZ Zach Baumgartner Puyallup, WA 9 3
5 913 YAM Justin Pettersen Maple Valley, WA 8 4
6 572 KAW THOJAK Jake Thompson Renton, WA 7 5
7 5 KAW GUNKYL Kyle Gunderson Monroe, WA 4 10
8 314 HON BAEZAL Alex Baeza Pullman, WA 10 8
9 60 SUZ Andrew Pilkinton Olalla, WA 12 7
10 711x HON CLAKAE Kaelee Clark Olympia, WA 11 9
11 19 HON PIKCOD Cody Pike North Bend, WA 2 DNS
12 518 YAM Jared Larson Bonney Lake, WA 6 DNS
DNS 360 HON HAMJAK Jake Hamilton Olympia, WA DNS DNS
DNS 100 YAM Dan Pearse Post Falls, ID DNS DNS
DNS 923 HON VIRTHO Thomas Vires Kent, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 21 YAM BRERYA Ryan Breece Athol, ID 1 1
2 220 SUZ LOWDYL Dylan Lowery Stanwood, WA 3 3
3 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 7 2
4 120 KAW CRORIL Riley Crossley Richland, WA 2 7
5 405 SUZ OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 5 5
6 794 YAM MONQUE Quentin Money Buckley, WA 4 6
7 15 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 9 4
8 719 HON Austin Kiemele Vancouver, WA 6 9
9 711 HON HOLMAT Matt Holtman Edgewood, WA 11 8
10 148 YAM PHINAT Nathan Philbrook Bonners Ferry, ID 8 DNS
11 27 KAW Dustin Huber Wenatchee, WA 10 DNS
DNS 862 KAW Tyson Largent Odessa, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 531 HON MCCNOA Noah Mcconahy Spokane, WA 2 1
2 18 YAM SECRYA Ryan Secondi Ellensburg, WA 4 3
3 113 YAM ELLCON Conner Elliott Tumwater, WA 5 4
4 433 KAW WARALY Alyas Wardius Ridge Field, WA 3 6
5 354 HON HARALE Alex Harvill Ephrata, WA 6 5
6 674 YAM HANSTY Tyler Hansen Bonney Lake, Wa. 13 2
7 331 YAM BEAJER Jerry Beaver Kennewick, WA 9 7
8 347x KAW BOEHRJ Rj Boehnke Kennewick, WA 8 8
9 78 HON ROGDIL Dillon Rogers Kennewick, WA 12 9
10 14 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 1 DNS
11 165 YAM HUGVIN Vince Hughes Kent, WA 7 DNS
12 1 YAM Hunter Miller Deming, WA 10 DNS
13 174 HON BECJAS Jason Becker Issaquah, WA 11 DNS
DNF 3 KAW Tanner Antila Lyden, WA DNF DNS
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 402 HON ABRRYA Ryan Abrigo Sultan, WA 1 2
2 73 KTM ROOKEV Kevin Rookstool Grants Pass, OR 4 1
3 546 KAW URQKEV Kevin Urquhart Menifee, CA 2 4
4 412 YAM LAJJOS Josh Lajiness Deer Park, WA 7 3
5 620 KAW NAUBRA Brad Nauditt Colbert, WA 5 6
6 642 KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 6 7
7 222 YAM HOWCHR Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA 10 5
8 633 YAM MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID 9 8
9 641 KAW BILKOD Kody Bill Caldwell, ID 8 10
10 707 YAM BRECOR Cory Breuer Monroe, WA 11 9
11 258 YAM BROWMI Michael Brown Royal City, WA 12 11
12 949 YAM WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 13 12
13 128 HON JOHROS Ross Johnson Olympia, WA 3 DNS
DNF 72 KAW ALBRIC Rick Albee Bellingham, WA DNF DNS
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 7 KTM NORTYL Tyler Nordberg Moses Lake, WA 1 1
2 626 COB MCMKAY Kayden Mcmahon West Richland, WA 2 2
3 79 KTM Braxton Knapp Post Falls, ID 3 3
4 5 KTM Damont Harris Olympia, WA 4 4
5 500 KTM Kyle Berry Spokane, WA 6 5
6 19 YAM Collin Baker Buckley, WA 5 6
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 791 COB OCAMAD Madison O'callaghan Moxee, WA 2 1
2 11 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 1 2
3 462 POL SMIKAD Kaden Smith Hermiston, OR 3 3
4 45 COB Gage Johnson C Falls, MT 4 4
5 47 COB PEACAS Cassidy Peacock Post Falls, ID 5 5
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 7x POL BORNOA Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 1 1
2 222 COB LUECAR Carson Lueders Newman Lake, WA 2 2
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 7x POL BORNOA Noah Borgman Newman Lake, WA 1 1
2 11 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Spirit Lake, ID 3 2
3 791 COB OCAMAD Madison O'callaghan Moxee, WA 2 3
4 462 POL SMIKAD Kaden Smith Hermiston, OR 7 4
5 222 COB LUECAR Carson Lueders Newman Lake, WA 5 6
6 626 COB MCMKAY Kayden Mcmahon West Richland, WA 4 7
7 77 KAW Isaac Kay Coeur Dalene, ID 6 8
8 7 KTM NORTYL Tyler Nordberg Moses Lake, WA DNF 5
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 151 KTM HOSTRE Trevor Hosmer Easton, WA 1 1
2 874 KAW CLAJOK Jakob Clark Olympia, WA 2 2
3 77 KAW Isaac Kay Coeur Dalene, ID 3 3
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 KTM HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 1 1
2 89 KTM THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 2 2
3 30 KTM SWICOL Cole Swindler Kennewick, WA 4 3
4 36 KTM BERAVR Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 3 5
5 823 KTM HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 5 4
6 631 KTM Ethan Bentler 6 6
7 65 KTM LUEJAC Jackson Lueders Neman Lake, WA DNF 7
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 34 KTM KEAGAR Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 1 1
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 34 KTM KEAGAR Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 1 1
2 88 KTM HIEJOR Jordan Hieronymus Rathdrum, ID 2 2
3 89 KTM THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 3 3
4 823 KTM HARJER Jeremy Harmon Dalton Gardens, ID 4 5
5 36 KTM BERAVR Avrie Berry Eatonville, WA 6 4
6 30 KTM SWICOL Cole Swindler Kennewick, WA 5 7
7 151 KTM HOSTRE Trevor Hosmer Easton, WA 7 6
8 631 KTM Ethan Bentler 8 8
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 219 SUZ NIOELI Eli Niord Pendleton, OR 2 1
2 799 HON Jordan Barnhill Kennewick, WA 1 2
3 65 KTM LUEJAC Jackson Lueders Neman Lake, WA 3 3
4 828 KAW Austyn Sherwood Eureka, MT 6 4
5 538 HON Brandon Dade Coeur D Alene, ID 5 5
6 199 KTM SELCOL Cole Selman Graham, WA 4 7
7 584 YAM Phoenix Everano Benton City, WA 7 6
8 187 KAW Harmony Morgan 8 8
9 781 KAW Mckayla Morgan Priest River, ID 9 9
10 874 KAW CLAJOK Jakob Clark Olympia, WA 10 10
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 481 KTM Jonah Schmidt Spokane, WA 1 1
2 13 HON WHIBRO Brook Whipple Kirkland, WA 3 2
3 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 5 3
4 224 YAM Ryan Kaufman Moscow, ID 6 4
5 89 KTM Tyler Toombs Spokane, WA 9 5
6 98 KAW Zack Wickward Spokane, WA 8 6
7 583 YAM SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 4 11
8 276 SUZ LINDAN Daniel Lindsay St. Maries, ID 10 8
9 75 SDG HUBMIC Michael Hubbard Spokane, WA 2 16
10 3 SDG FAGJUS Justin Fagan Auburn, WA 7 12
11 399 SUZ MARTEV Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA 12 10
12 128 KAW DENCRA Craig Dennis Enumclaw, WA 16 7
13 603 YAM BRITYL Tyler Brickey Tulalip, WA 15 9
14 601 KTM LUDWAJ Aj Ludwigsen Frendale, WA 11 13
15 333 HON TURBRE Brenden Turner Connell, WA 14 14
16 727 YAM JOHCOD Cody Johnson Ronald, WA 13 15
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 2 1
2 876 SUZ KRUBRA Bradley Kruger Moscow, ID 1 2
3 432 KAW MCDCOD Cody Mcdonough Ravensdale, WA 4 4
4 585 KTM LUDBRA Brad Ludwigsen Ferndale, WA 7 3
5 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 5 5
6 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 3 10
7 731 YAM Kaden Bentler 8 6
8 122 YAM GRITAL Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 6 9
9 202 SUZ WOOKRI Kris Wood Stanwood, WA 10 7
10 125 KTM PENAUS Austin Pennington Vancouver, Bc, CA 9 8
11 71 KAW MOUYAH Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 11 DNS
12 154 YAM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 12 DNS
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 876 SUZ KRUBRA Bradley Kruger Moscow, ID 1 2
2 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 4 1
3 323 YAM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 3 4
4 71 KAW MOUYAH Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 2 5
5 655 YAM BERTAN Tanner Berry Eatonville, WA 5 3
6 432 KAW MCDCOD Cody Mcdonough Ravensdale, WA 8 6
7 585 KTM LUDBRA Brad Ludwigsen Ferndale, WA 6 8
8 125 KTM PENAUS Austin Pennington Vancouver, Bc, CA 7 9
9 122 YAM GRITAL Talon Grimm Yelm, WA 9 12
10 27x KTM Bobby Caimi Clarkston, WA 12 10
11 731 YAM Kaden Bentler 11 11
12 452 KTM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 18 7
13 224 YAM Ryan Kaufman Moscow, ID 16 13
14 52 KAW CAMSHA Shay Campbell Camano Island, WA 15 15
15 13 HON WHIBRO Brook Whipple Kirkland, WA 10 20
16 3 SDG FAGJUS Justin Fagan Auburn, WA 14 17
17 276 SUZ LINDAN Daniel Lindsay St. Maries, ID 13 19
18 727 YAM JOHCOD Cody Johnson Ronald, WA 21 16
19 128 KAW DENCRA Craig Dennis Enumclaw, WA 19 18
20 202 SUZ WOOKRI Kris Wood Stanwood, WA 24 14
21 399 SUZ MARTEV Tevyn Maraschky Spanaway, WA 17 22
22 333 HON TURBRE Brenden Turner Connell, WA 20 21
23 89 KTM Tyler Toombs Spokane, WA 22 23
24 601 KTM LUDWAJ Aj Ludwigsen Frendale, WA 25 24
25 583 YAM SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA 23 DNS
DNS 154 YAM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA DNS DNS
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 799 HON Jordan Barnhill Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 828 KAW Austyn Sherwood Eureka, MT 2 2
3 199 KTM SELCOL Cole Selman Graham, WA 3 3
4 538 HON Brandon Dade Coeur D Alene, ID 4 4
5 584 YAM Phoenix Everano Benton City, WA 5 5
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 272 KTM SULROR Rory Sullivan Oregon City, OR 1 1
2 101 YAM LANJOE Joey Lancaster Sandy, OR 3 2
3 137 SUZ THOMBR Brandon Thomas Bonney Lake, WA 2 3
4 15 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 4 4
5 47 YAM Terry Hardison Preist River, ID 6 5
6 197 KAW NEWAAR Aaron Newport Benton City, WA 5 7
7 191 YAM Thomas Klippert Spokane, WA 7 6
DNS 229 HON Vince Poff Spokane, WA DNS DNS
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 923 HON VIRTHO Thomas Vires Kent, WA 1 1
2 345 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 3 2
3 127 HON PITTJB J.b. Pittenger Spokane, WA 2 3
4 752 SUZ Jeremy Redd Columbia Falls, MT 4 4
DNS 32 SDG Tom Weston Calgary, B.c., CA DNS DNS
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 197 KAW NEWAAR Aaron Newport Benton City, WA 1 1
2 97 YAM FINMIK Mike Finney Kennewick, WA 2 2
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 195 YAM Ken Peterson 2 1
2 47 YAM Terry Hardison Preist River, ID 1 2
3 327 SUZ HARCHR Chris Harris Olympia, WA 3 3
DNS 229 HON Vince Poff Spokane, WA DNS DNS
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 2 1
2 55 HON GELBRI Brian Geller Eatonville, WA 1 2
3 764 HON Mike Karlgaard Post Falls, ID 4 3
4 42x HON PAUCHR Chris Pauling Yakima, WA 3 4
5 717 HON BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 5 5
40+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 79 HON OCAPAT Patrick O'callaghan Moxee, WA 2 2
2 88 KAW WHACUR Curtis Wharton Battle Ground, WA 1 4
3 97 YAM FINMIK Mike Finney Kennewick, WA 6 1
4 3 YAM HARJEF Jeff Harvill Ephrata, WA 4 3
5 42 SUZ FOEJOH Johnny Foeckler Troutdale, OR 3 5
6 345 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 7 6
7 852 HON MARLAN Lance Marshall Buckley, WA 5 9
8 763 YAM Craig Wood Spokane, WA 8 7
9 26 HON Tom Allyn Spokane Valley, WA 10 8
10 500 KTM Kyle Berry Spokane, WA 9 10
40+ Legends (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 223 HON GRISCO Scott Grimm Yelm, WA 1 1
2 195 YAM Ken Peterson 2 2
3 21 HON PIKJON Jon Pike Glendale, CA 3 3
4 742 YAM ARNTED Ted Arnold Kennewick, WA 4 4
5 15 HON DEVTED Grandpa Devol Enumclaw, WA 5 DNS
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 428 YAM KRUAUS Austin Krum Spokane, WA 1 1
2 124 YAM KEEMIT Mitch Keezer Arlington, WA 2 2
3 42 SUZ FOEJAC Jack Foeckler Troutdale, OR 6 3
4 323 YAM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 4 5
5 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 3 7
6 101 YAM NIOEZR Ezra Niord Pendleton, OR 7 6
7 155 SUZ SWADYL Dylan Swanson Spokane Valley, WA 10 4
8 148 YAM PHINAT Nathan Philbrook Bonners Ferry, ID 5 10
9 223 KAW LAVSAB Sebastian Lave' Post Falls, ID 9 8
10 13 YAM LINLAU Laurence Lindsay St. Maries, ID 8 9
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 14 YAM IVETRE Trevor Ivey Kennewick, WA 1 1
2 115 HON ROBTIM Tim Roberts Kalispell, MT 2 2
3 215 KAW EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 3 3
4 55 YAM GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 4 4
5 347 KAW BOEHRJ Rj Boehnke Kennewick, WA 6 5
6 163 HON ROBTAN Tanner Robert Star, ID 5 6
DNS 84 SUZ MORMAT Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA DNS DNS
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 711 HON CLAKAE Kaelee Clark Olympia, WA 2 1
2 156 HON Katie Philp Coeur D Alene, ID 1 2
3 187 KAW Harmony Morgan 4 3
4 1253 KAW PROMAR Marnie Proctor Enumclaw, WA 3 4
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 13 HON WHIBRO Brook Whipple Kirkland, WA 1 1
2 129 KAW WHAJES Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 2 2
3 416 HON KARRAC Rachel Karlgaard Post Falls, ID 4 3
4 108 KAW ADSCAN Candice Adsero Covington, WA 5 4
5 84 HON Brittany Lawber Puyallup, WA 6 5
6 221 YAM MITLEX Lexi Mitchell Newman Lake, WA 8 6
7 24 YAM Hannah Olson Arlington, WA 7 8
8 189 YAM HOWSHI Shiri Howell Spokane Valley, WA 10 7
9 15 HON ROBSHE Sheena Roberts Kalispell, MT 9 9
10 2 YAM Candice Kent Mead, WA 3 DNS
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 852 HON MARLAN Lance Marshall Buckley, WA 1 1
2 26 HON Tom Allyn Spokane Valley, WA 4 2
3 137 HON DEVTED Grandpa Devol Enumclaw, WA 3 3
4 47 HON LAMMIK Mike Lamastus Post Falls, ID 2 4
5 56 HON Fred Thomas Auburn, WA 5 5
6 125 KAW PENJOH John Pennington Vancouver Bc, CA 6 6
7 317 HON Terry Alboucq 7 7