Pacific Racing Org.
2011 P.R.O. Northwest National MX Series - Round 9
6/17/2011
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 249 HON CROBRA Brad Croppi Auburn, WA 1
2 371 YAM Damon Palacios Grandview, WA 2
3 x YAM Russell Albright Bend, OR 3
4 4 HON LYOJUS Justin Lyon Wenatchee, WA 4
5 47 SUZ BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 5
6 175 KAW WHEMIC Michael Wheeler Bonney Lake, WA 6
7 12 HON Coltman Sackman East Wenatchee, WA 7
8 258 SUZ MCIZAC Zachary Mcintosh Maple Valley, WA 8
9 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 9
10 226 HON Zak Kazlauskas Aloha, OR 10
11 717 KAW Ryan Piper Vancouver, WA 11
12 113 YAM Kaden Noble Wenatchee, WA DNS
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 7 YAM BLACHA Chance Blackburn Newman Lake, WA 1
2 847 KAW CASSPE Spencer Casey Gig Harbor, WA 2
3 917 YAM WOOKYL Kyle Wood Stanwood, WA 3
4 6 YAM Nathan Springer Bend, OR 4
5 247 YAM Jordan Brown Bend, OR 5
6 217 SUZ NELCOD Cody Nelson Puyallup, WA 6
7 565 YAM ARMDUS Dustin Armstrong Post Falls, ID 7
8 73 YAM Brendan Teano Boring, OR 8
9 45 YAM Cory Evans Gresham, OR 9
10 131 KAW FRACOR Cory Frashefski Covington, WA 10
11 252 SUZ Chris Ostriem Yakima, WA 11
12 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 12
13 724 HON Ben Hummel Redmond, WA 13
14 785 YAM WELDRA Drake Welch Richland, WA 14
15 525 HON Jimmie Peterson Jefferson, OR 15
16 722 KAW Andrew Springer Bend, OR 16
17 110 YAM LACJAK Jake Lackie Renton, WA 17
18 538 YAM Beau Taynton Redmond, OR 18
19 275 HON Colton Alberthal Vashon, WA 19
20 819 KTM MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 20
21 216 YAM SNEJIM Jim Snedigar Roy, WA 21
22 49 HON COUTYL Tyler Couch Damascus, OR 22
23 547 SUZ ELLDYL Dylan Ellingson Vashon, WA 23
24 519 SUZ Zach Baumgartner Puyallup, WA 24
25 88 KTM DICSYD Sydney Dickson Mount Vernon, WA 25
26 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 26
27 227 HON Darrion Garcia Pasco, WA 27
28 628 SUZ LARJAR Jared Larson Bonney Lake, WA 28
29 405 YAM OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 29
30 35 KAW Tanner Sturza Camas, WA DNS
31 630 HON COMHAY Hayden Compton Edmonds, WA DNS
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 124 HON KEEMIT Mitch Keezer Arlington, WA 1
2 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 2
3 393 KAW WYFJES Jesse Wyffels Portland, OR 3
4 820 HON OLSJON Jonathan Olson Arlington, WA 4
5 42 HON GATMIC Michael Gatlin Dayton, WA 5
6 941 SUZ BRICOD Cody Bristlin Deer Park, WA 6
7 651 KAW HINDTO Todd J. Hinders, Jr. Port Orchard, WA 7
8 727 HON De'andre Brisbane Auburn, WA DNS
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 99 HON ABRRYA Ryan Abrigo Sultan, WA 1
2 321 KTM MCBJOS Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 2
3 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 3
4 476 SUZ JURCOL Collin Jurin Monroe, WA 4
5 77 YAM BRECOR Cory Breuer Monroe, WA 5
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 47 SUZ BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 1
2 4 HON LYOJUS Justin Lyon Wenatchee, WA 2
3 258 SUZ MCIZAC Zachary Mcintosh Maple Valley, WA 3
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 847 KAW CASSPE Spencer Casey Gig Harbor, WA 1
2 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 2
3 794 SUZ MONQUE Quentin Money Buckley, WA 3
4 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA 4
5 519 SUZ Zach Baumgartner Puyallup, WA 5
6 185 HON THOJAS Jason Thorson Wenatchee, WA 6
7 283 YAM GIBNIC Nick Gibson Post Falls, ID 7
8 405 YAM OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 8
9 341 KAW MITGAR Garrett Mittelstaedt Kennewick, WA 9
10 110 YAM LACJAK Jake Lackie Renton, WA 10
11 15 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA DNS
12 819 KTM MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA DNS
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 1
2 831 KAW STERYD Ryder Steffy Monroe, WA 2
3 393 KAW WYFJES Jesse Wyffels Portland, OR 3
4 820 HON OLSJON Jonathan Olson Arlington, WA 4
5 124 HON KEEMIT Mitch Keezer Arlington, WA 5
6 89 SUZ MONCOD Cody Money Buckley, WA DNS
7 137 SUZ SOLROB Roberto Soltero Port Orchard, WA DNS
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 99 HON ABRRYA Ryan Abrigo Sultan, WA 1
2 321 HON MCBJOS Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 2
3 591 YAM KALBRA Brandon Kallberg Olympia, WA 3
4 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 4
5 215 KAW EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 5
6 746 YAM BRECOR Cory Breuer Monroe, WA 6
7 474 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 7
8 711 KAW DENCOD Cody Denham Bow, WA 8
9 476 SUZ JURCOL Collin Jurin Monroe, WA 9
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 4 HON LYOJUS Justin Lyon Wenatchee, WA 1
2 175 KAW WHEMIC Michael Wheeler Bonney Lake, WA 2
3 113 YAM Kaden Noble Wenatchee, WA DNS
4 371 YAM Damon Palacios Grandview, WA DNS
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 7 YAM BLACHA Chance Blackburn Newman Lake, WA 1
2 49 HON COUTYL Tyler Couch Damascus, OR 2
3 563 HON Jack Meadows Brinnon, WA 3
4 341 KAW MITGAR Garrett Mittelstaedt Kennewick, WA DNS
5 485 HON WELCAM Cameron Welch Connell, WA DNS
6 525 HON Jimmie Peterson Jefferson, OR DNS
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 831 KAW STERYD Ryder Steffy Monroe, WA 1
2 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 2
3 241 KAW BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 3
4 727 HON De'andre Brisbane Auburn, WA 4
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 99 HON ABRRYA Ryan Abrigo Sultan, WA 1
2 591 YAM KALBRA Brandon Kallberg Olympia, WA 2
3 474 YAM ANSJAK Jake Anstett Port Angeles, WA 3
4 754 YAM ZESCOR Corey Zesiger Enumclaw, WA 4
5 711 KAW DENCOD Cody Denham Bow, WA 5
6 321 HON MCBJOS Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 6
7 215 KAW EERSCO Scott Eerkes Olympia, WA 7
8 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 8
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 127 COB PITTYL Tyler Pittenger Spokane Valley, WA 1
2 21 COB PITJOR Jordan Pittenger Spokane Valley, WA 2
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 126 COB PEAXRI Xristian Pearson La Pine, OR 1
2 924 KTM NORTYL Tyler Nordberg Moses Lake, WA 2
3 7 KTM MARLUC Lucky Martin Libby, MT 3
4 50 COB TACDES Desmond Tacardon Federal Way, WA 4
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 36 COB PILGAI Gaige Pilot Woodland, WA 1
2 82 YAM JUDGAR Garrett Judge North Bend, WA 2
3 0 KTM Rider Fisher Oregon City, OR 3
4 81 KTM GUMJAR Jared Gumeson Olympia, WA DNS
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 126 COB PEAXRI Xristian Pearson La Pine, OR 1
2 36 COB PILGAI Gaige Pilot Woodland, WA 2
3 7 KTM MARLUC Lucky Martin Libby, MT DNS
4 21 COB PITJOR Jordan Pittenger Spokane Valley, WA DNS
5 924 KTM NORTYL Tyler Nordberg Moses Lake, WA DNS
6 127 COB PITTYL Tyler Pittenger Spokane Valley, WA DNS
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 462 KTM SMIKAD Kaden Smith Hermiston, OR 1
2 824 KTM OSBBRA Brandon Osborne Puyallup, WA 2
3 11 KAW BECALA Alaric Beck Puyallup, WA 3
4 50 COB TACDES Desmond Tacardon Federal Way, WA 4
5 51 KTM Luke Judge North Bend, WA DNS
6 924 KTM NORTYL Tyler Nordberg Moses Lake, WA DNS
7 82 YAM JUDGAR Garrett Judge North Bend, WA DNS
8 127 COB PITTYL Tyler Pittenger Spokane Valley, WA DNS
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 750 KTM JENDOL Jensen Dolan Rathdrum, ID 1
2 186 KTM SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 2
3 65 SUZ TACXAV Xavier Tacardon Federal Way, WA 3
4 0 KTM Rider Fisher Oregon City, OR DNS
5 81 KTM GUMJAR Jared Gumeson Olympia, WA DNS
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 89x KTM THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 1
2 224 KTM ORGLAN Langdon Orgill (lj) Snohomish, WA 2
3 5p KTM PETJAC Jacob Pettis Mt Vernon, WA 3
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 224 KTM ORGLAN Langdon Orgill (lj) Snohomish, WA 1
2 5p KTM PETJAC Jacob Pettis Mt Vernon, WA 2
3 89x KTM THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 3
4 11 KAW BECALA Alaric Beck Puyallup, WA DNS
5 750 KTM JENDOL Jensen Dolan Rathdrum, ID DNS
6 186 KTM SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA DNS
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 180 YAM Travis Baxter Enumclaw, WA 1
2 717 KAW PAPMIK Mikhail Papillon Port Orchard, WA 2
3 252 YAM Riley Smith Arlington, WA 3
4 65 SUZ TACXAV Xavier Tacardon Federal Way, WA 4
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 121 SUZ FAGJUS Justin Fagan Auburn, WA 1
2 89 YAM TOOTYL Tyler Toombs Spokane, WA 2
3 983 YAM MACCOD Cody Macarthur Richland, WA 3
4 333 HON TURBRE Brenden Turner Connell, WA 4
5 727 YAM JOHCOD Cody Johnson Ronald, WA 5
6 698 YAM OSBDAM Damon Osborne Puyallup, WA 6
7 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 7
8 89x YAM THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 8
9 538 YAM FLACAY Cayden Flamand Post Falls, ID 9
10 199 KTM SELCOL Cole Selman Graham, WA 10
11 306 SUZ MARKOL Kolby Martin Bellingham, WA 11
12 5p YAM PETJAC Jacob Pettis Mt Vernon, WA 12
13 276 YAM Jordan Carroll Bend, OR DNS
14 155 HON MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA DNS
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 452 YAM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 1
2 34 SUZ KEAGAR Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 2
3 75 YAM HUBMIC Michael Hubbard Spokane, WA 3
4 224 YAM KAURYA Ryan Kaufman Moscow, ID 4
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 452 YAM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 1
2 698 YAM OSBDAM Damon Osborne Puyallup, WA 2
3 34 SUZ KEAGAR Garrison Keane Lewiston, ID 3
4 243 HON Blake Smith Arlington, WA 4
5 121 SUZ FAGJUS Justin Fagan Auburn, WA 5
6 727 YAM JOHCOD Cody Johnson Ronald, WA 6
7 538 YAM FLACAY Cayden Flamand Post Falls, ID 7
8 306 SUZ MARKOL Kolby Martin Bellingham, WA 8
9 199 KTM SELCOL Cole Selman Graham, WA 9
10 333 HON TURBRE Brenden Turner Connell, WA 10
11 155 HON MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA DNS
12 75 YAM HUBMIC Michael Hubbard Spokane, WA DNS
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 180 YAM Travis Baxter Enumclaw, WA DNS
25+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 185 HON THOJAS Jason Thorson Wenatchee, WA 1
2 424 KAW BENIAN Ian Benson Richland, WA 2
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 153 HON CRAGRE Greg Crater Renton, WA 1
2 197 KAW NEWAAR Aaron Newport Benton City, WA 2
3 161 KAW CARTOD Todd Carlson Mt Vernon, WA 3
4 48 SUZ THOMBR Brandon Thomas Bonney Lake, WA 4
5 15 HON DEVROY Royce Devol Enumclaw, WA 5
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 15 HON Jeff Payne Eugene, OR 1
2 773 HON Brian Van Dewalker Eugene, OR 2
3 424 KAW BENIAN Ian Benson Richland, WA 3
4 129 YAM Travis Hofstetter E Wenatchee, WA 4
5 345 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 5
6 258 KTM TRUJOS Josh True Eugene, OR DNS
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 142 HON PILNAT Nathan Piller Camas, WA 1
2 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 2
3 97 YAM FINMIK Mike Finney Kennewick, WA DNS
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 197 KAW NEWAAR Aaron Newport Benton City, WA 1
2 71 YAM TRYROD Rod Tryon Waldport, OR 2
3 161 KAW CARTOD Todd Carlson Mt Vernon, WA 3
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 764 HON KARMIK Mike Karlgaard Post Falls, ID 1
2 221 HON GOOKEV Kevin Gooch Kennewick, WA 2
3 7 HON Brian Thompson Lynnwood, WA 3
40+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 67 KAW Mark Walsh Auburn, WA 1
2 97 YAM FINMIK Mike Finney Kennewick, WA 2
3 547 SUZ ELLDON Don Ellingson Vashon, WA 3
4 565 HON LONBRE Brent Long Happy Valley, OR 4
5 345 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 5
40+ Legends (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 71 YAM TRYROD Rod Tryon Waldport, OR 1
2 136 KAW LINTER Terry Linde Bellevue, WA 2
3 15 HON DEVTED Grandpa Devol Enumclaw, WA 3
4 62 YAM John Jurin Monroe, WA 4
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 651 KAW HINDTO Todd J. Hinders, Jr. Port Orchard, WA 1
2 30 KAW Matthew Shirley Washougal, WA 2
3 917 YAM WOOKYL Kyle Wood Stanwood, WA 3
4 7 YAM BLACHA Chance Blackburn Newman Lake, WA 4
5 217 SUZ NELCOD Cody Nelson Puyallup, WA DNF
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 941 SUZ BRICOD Cody Bristlin Deer Park, WA 1
2 42 HON GATMIC Michael Gatlin Dayton, WA 2
3 241 KAW BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 3
4 112 KAW CONTRA Travis Conklin Toledo, OR 4
5 107 KAW Cody Nilson Spanaway, WA 5
Women Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 738 YAM MARRAS Rashelle Marzolf Tumwater, WA 1
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 881 KTM DICSYD Sydney Dickson Mount Vernon, WA 1
2 108 KAW ADSCAN Candice Adsero Kent, WA 2
3 171 SUZ Hailey Judge North Bend, WA 3
Women Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 416 KAW KARRAC Rachel Karlgaard Puyallup, WA 1
2 84 KAW LAWBRU Brittany Lawber Puyallup, WA 2
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 67 KAW Mark Walsh Auburn, WA 1
2 300 HSK MEABOB Bob Meadows Brinnon, WA DNS
3 15 HON DEVTED Grandpa Devol Enumclaw, WA DNS