Pacific Racing Org.
2011 P.R.O. Northwest National MX Series - Round 12
8/7/2011
Overall Race Results
250 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 4x HON LYOJUS Justin Lyon Wenatchee, WA 1 2
2 2 YAM Joshua Armstrong Shelton, WA 2 3
3 47 SUZ BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 3 4
4 315 YAM BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 6 6
5 175 KAW WHEMIC Michael Wheeler Bonney Lake, WA 5 7
6 292 HON Tyler Wakefield Tigard, OR 10 5
7 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 4 11
8 281 HON Brian Gallian Auburn, WA 8 8
9 526 HON BAKWYA Wyatt Baker Buckley, WA 7 9
10 187 YAM Harmony Morgan Priest River, ID 9 10
11 249 HON CROBRA Brad Croppi Auburn, WA DNS 1
DNS 371 YAM Damon Palacios Grandview, WA DNS DNS
250 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 135 HON HERCOD Cody Herzog Scappoose, OR 2 1
2 309 HON BLEDAV David Blew Damascus, OR 4 3
3 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 7 2
4 805 YAM OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 5 4
5 1 KAW MOUYAH Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 8 5
6 547 SUZ ELLDYL Dylan Ellingson Tacoma, WA 6 9
7 49 HON COUTYL Tyler Couch Damascus, OR 10 7
8 323 YAM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 12 6
9 206 KAW SCOTCO Coltin Scott Ridgefield, WA 9 10
10 117 KAW Joey Pappas Eagle Point, OR 13 8
11 565 YAM ARMDUS Dustin Armstrong Post Falls, ID 11 11
12 314 YAM LAVSAB Sebastian Lave' Post Falls, ID 15 12
13 73 YAM Brendan Teano Boring, OR 3 24
14 717 SUZ Anavrin Brooks Eagle Point, OR 20 13
15 246 YAM MECTAN Tanner Meck Yacolt, WA 19 15
16 275 HON Colton Alberthal Vashon, WA 18 16
17 427 YAM Nathan Johnston 16 18
18 777 YAM Codie Clark Palmer, AK 17 19
19 112 KAW Tallen Mitchell Central Point, OR 14 23
20 819 KAW MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 21 17
21 620 SUZ LARJAR Jared Larson Bonney Lake, WA 25 14
22 161 HON Darrel Farmer St. Helens, OR 23 20
23 417 HON Krista Buck Aloha, OR 22 21
24 34 HON Justin Holverson Carlton, OR 24 22
25 794 SUZ MONQUE Quentin Money Buckley, WA 1 DNS
DNS 108 KAW Corey Hood Eatonville, WA DNS DNS
250 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 16 SUZ HARDEV Devin Harriman Longview, WA 3 1
2 393 KAW WYFJES Jesse Wyffels Portland, OR 5 2
3 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 6 3
4 94 SUZ BRICOD Cody Bristlin Deer Park, WA 7 4
5 820 HON OLSJON Jonathan Olson Arlington, WA 1 10
6 554 KAW HOLMAS Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 8 5
7 42 SUZ FOEJAC Jack Foeckler Troutdale, OR 9 6
8 75 KAW SPRCOU Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 10 8
9 216 HON Dallas Abbott Hillsboro, OR 13 7
10 89 SUZ MONCOD Cody Money Buckley, WA 11 9
11 76 KAW WHAMAS Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 2 DNF
12 53 KAW WHAJES Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 12 11
13 421 KTM Grayson Hansford Des Moines, WA 4 DNS
250 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 555 KAW RIGDUA Duane Rigel Grants Pass, OR 2 1
2 415 KAW PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA 1 2
3 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 3 3
4 321 HON MCBJOS Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 4 4
5 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 6 5
6 55 KAW GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 5 6
7 718 KAW DAIERI Eric Daining Battle Ground, WA 7 7
450 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 4x HON LYOJUS Justin Lyon Wenatchee, WA 1 1
2 47 SUZ BOMLUK Luke Boman Maple Valley, WA 2 2
3 316 YAM Kevin Sparks Sagle, ID 3 3
450 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 135 HON HERCOD Cody Herzog Scappoose, OR 1 1
2 805 YAM OLSRYA Ryan Olsen Monroe, WA 2 2
3 728 YAM BREAUS Austin Breda Kent, WA 4 3
4 309 HON BLEDAV David Blew Damascus, OR 3 4
5 283 YAM GIBNIC Nick Gibson Post Falls, ID 7 5
6 15 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 6 8
7 519 SUZ Zach Baumgartner Puyallup, WA 9 6
8 819 KTM MICCOD Cody Micka Kennewick, WA 8 7
9 113 KAW Derek Rebello Vancouver, WA 5 DNS
10 794 SUZ MONQUE Quentin Money Buckley, WA 10 DNS
450 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 831 KAW STERYD Ryder Steffy Monroe, WA 1 1
2 820 HON OLSJON Jonathan Olson Arlington, WA 2 2
3 99 SUZ Jimmy Pappas Eagle Point, OR 4 3
4 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 6 4
5 393 KAW WYFJES Jesse Wyffels Portland, OR 5 5
6 417 YAM HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 7 6
7 76 KAW WHAMAS Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 3 DNS
8 174 HON BECJAS Jason Becker Issaquah, WA 8 DNS
450 Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 642 KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA 1 1
2 372 KAW SULROR Rory Sullivan White Salmon, OR 3 2
3 415 KAW PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA 2 5
4 818 YAM RIETYL Tyler Riehl Portland, OR 5 3
5 555 KAW RIGDUA Duane Rigel Grants Pass, OR 6 4
6 321 HON MCBJOS Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 7 6
7 83 KAW WATALE Alec Watts Camas, WA 4 9
8 156 KAW WURAUS Austin Wurster Buckley, WA 9 7
9 89 SUZ DILDWI Dwight Dillon Lakeside, MT 8 8
10 55 KAW GELCOD Cody Geller Eatonville, WA 11 10
11 21 HON PORCHR Chris Porter Olalla, WA 10 11
12 718 KAW DAIERI Eric Daining Battle Ground, WA 13 12
13 197 KAW NEWAAR Aaron Newport Benton City, WA 12 13
14 15 SUZ WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA 14 DNS
DNS 64 KAW ULLAUS Austin Ullrich Estacada, OR DNS DNS
DNS 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA DNS DNS
DNS 22 SUZ MORTRE Trevor Mort Post Falls, ID DNS DNS
Unlimited Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 4x HON LYOJUS Justin Lyon Wenatchee, WA 1 1
2 2 YAM Joshua Armstrong Shelton, WA 2 2
3 175 KAW WHEMIC Michael Wheeler Bonney Lake, WA 4 3
4 315 YAM BRELEE Lee Breton Abottsford, Bc, CA 5 4
5 874 YAM KRULUK Lukas Kruse Enumclaw, WA 3 DNS
DNS 281 HON Brian Gallian Auburn, WA DNS DNS
DNS 249 HON CROBRA Brad Croppi Auburn, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 135 HON HERCOD Cody Herzog Scappoose, OR 1 1
2 49 HON COUTYL Tyler Couch Damascus, OR 2 2
3 323 YAM HARCHA Chase Harrison Hayden, ID 3 3
4 117 KAW Joey Pappas Eagle Point, OR 4 4
5 314 YAM LAVSAB Sebastian Lave' Post Falls, ID 7 5
6 35 KAW Tanner Sturza Camas, WA 6 7
7 112 KAW Tallen Mitchell Central Point, OR 8 6
8 519 SUZ Zach Baumgartner Puyallup, WA 9 9
9 620 SUZ LARJAR Jared Larson Bonney Lake, WA 10 10
10 15 HON DEVBRO Brock Devol Enumclaw, WA 5 DNS
11 427 YAM Nathan Johnston DNS 8
12 113 KAW Derek Rebello Vancouver, WA 11 DNS
DNS 108 KAW Corey Hood Eatonville, WA DNS DNS
Unlimited Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 831 KAW STERYD Ryder Steffy Monroe, WA 1 1
2 421 KTM Grayson Hansford Des Moines, WA 3 2
3 152 HON HARJIM Jimmy Harding, Jr. Roy, WA 4 4
4 554 KAW HOLMAS Mason Holt Hillsboro, OR 6 3
5 76 KAW WHAMAS Mason Wharton Battleground, WA 2 DNS
6 241 KAW BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 5 DNS
7 726 KAW WHIGRE Greg Whitlow Kennewick, WA 7 DNS
8 174 HON BECJAS Jason Becker Issaquah, WA 8 DNS
Unlimited Pro (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 555 KAW RIGDUA Duane Rigel Grants Pass, OR 2 1
2 372 KAW SULROR Rory Sullivan White Salmon, OR 1 2
3 321 HON MCBJOS Josh Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 4 3
4 89 SUZ DILDWI Dwight Dillon Lakeside, MT 5 4
5 946 HON JAMMAC Mac James Tacoma, WA 6 5
6 83 KAW WATALE Alec Watts Camas, WA 3 DNS
DNS 415 KAW PONMIK Mike Pontious Longview, WA DNS DNS
DNS 642 KAW RUMJOE Joey Ruminer Orting, WA DNS DNS
DNS 15 SUZ WILSHO Shon Wilson Bonney Lake, WA DNS DNS
50cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 21 COB PITJOR Jordan Pittenger Spokane Valley, WA 2 1
2 127 COB PITTYL Tyler Pittenger Spokane Valley, WA 1 2
3 11 YAM EITTRA Travis Eiter Hayden, ID 3 3
50cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 126 COB PEAXRI Xristian Pearson La Pine, OR 1 2
2 56 COB Sayre Williamson Bend, OR 4 1
3 222 COB SMIKAD Kaden Smith Hermiston, OR 2 3
4 924 KTM NORTYL Tyler Nordberg Moses Lake, WA 3 4
5 50 COB TACDES Desmond Tacardon Federal Way, WA 5 5
50cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 54 COB WITPRE Preston Wittkopp Vancouver, WA 1 1
2 36 COB PILGAI Gaige Pilot Woodland, WA 3 2
3 311 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Hayden, ID 2 4
4 82 YAM JUDGAR Garrett Judge North Bend, WA 4 3
50cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 54 KTM WITPRE Preston Wittkopp Vancouver, WA 1 1
2 36 COB PILGAI Gaige Pilot Woodland, WA 2 3
3 126 KTM PEAXRI Xristian Pearson La Pine, OR 3 4
4 311 COB EITAUS Austin Eiter Hayden, ID 8 2
5 56 COB Sayre Williamson Bend, OR 5 5
6 924 KTM NORTYL Tyler Nordberg Moses Lake, WA 6 6
7 222 COB SMIKAD Kaden Smith Hermiston, OR 4 8
8 127 COB PITTYL Tyler Pittenger Spokane Valley, WA 7 7
9 21 COB PITJOR Jordan Pittenger Spokane Valley, WA 9 9
DNS 82 YAM JUDGAR Garrett Judge North Bend, WA DNS DNS
65cc Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 126 KTM PEAXRI Xristian Pearson La Pine, OR 1 1
2 180 KTM Tommy Baxter Enumclaw, WA 3 4
3 824 KTM OSBBRA Brandon Osborne Puyallup, WA 6 2
4 924 KTM NORTYL Tyler Nordberg Moses Lake, WA 5 3
5 11 KAW EITAUS Austin Eiter Hayden, ID 2 6
6 82 KTM JUDGAR Garrett Judge North Bend, WA 4 5
7 127 COB PITTYL Tyler Pittenger Spokane Valley, WA 7 7
8 50 COB TACDES Desmond Tacardon Federal Way, WA 8 8
65cc Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 186 KTM SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 2 1
2 462 KTM SMIKAD Kaden Smith Hermiston, OR 1 2
3 65 KTM TACXAV Xavier Tacardon Federal Way, WA 3 3
4 54 KTM WITPRE Preston Wittkopp Vancouver, WA 4 4
65cc Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 5p KTM PETJAC Jacob Pettis Mt Vernon, WA 2 1
2 47 KAW KITLEV Levi Kitchen Washougal, WA 3 2
3 89 KTM THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 4 3
4 113 KTM Kyle Cormican Brush Prairie, WA 6 4
5 718 KAW MEYMAS Mason Meyer Washougal, WA 5 5
6 55 KTM Austin Black Aloha, OR 1 DNS
65cc Open
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 5p KTM PETJAC Jacob Pettis Mt Vernon, WA 3 1
2 89 KTM THOTOM Tommy Thompson Graham, WA 2 2
3 47 KAW KITLEV Levi Kitchen Washougal, WA 4 3
4 718 KAW MEYMAS Mason Meyer Washougal, WA 6 4
5 113 KTM Kyle Cormican Brush Prairie, WA 5 5
6 462 KTM SMIKAD Kaden Smith Hermiston, OR 7 6
7 824 KTM OSBBRA Brandon Osborne Puyallup, WA 10 7
8 55 KTM Austin Black Aloha, OR 1 DNS
9 186 KTM SHASPE Spencer Sharkey Marysville, WA 8 DNS
10 180 KTM Tommy Baxter Enumclaw, WA 9 DNS
11 54 KTM WITPRE Preston Wittkopp Vancouver, WA 11 DNS
85 Beg (D)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 828 HON Nathan Barnes Vancouver, WA 1 2
2 180 YAM Travis Baxter Enumclaw, WA 3 1
3 5 SUZ Nathan Willett Hillsboro, OR 2 4
4 65 SUZ TACXAV Xavier Tacardon Federal Way, WA 4 3
85 Jr (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 698 YAM OSBDAM Damon Osborne Puyallup, WA 2 1
2 74 KAW Hunter Vandaam Washougal, WA 3 2
3 276 YAM Jordan Carroll Bend, OR 1 5
4 5p KTM PETJAC Jacob Pettis Mt Vernon, WA 5 3
5 121 SUZ FAGJUS Justin Fagan Auburn, WA 4 4
6 213 YAM Daniel Chang West Linn, OR 7 6
7 333 HON TURBRE Brenden Turner Connell, WA 6 7
8 30 KTM Ben Millard Battle Ground, WA 8 9
9 155 HON MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 10 8
10 55 KAW Austin Black Aloha, OR 9 10
DNS 727 YAM JOHCOD Cody Johnson Ronald, WA DNS DNS
85 Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 452 YAM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 1 3
2 151 YAM Alex Torres Camas, WA 4 1
3 154 YAM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 5 2
4 71 KAW MOUYAH Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 3 6
5 59 KAW Christopher High Gresham, OR 6 4
6 601 KTM LUDWAJ Aj Ludwigsen Frendale, WA 7 5
7 7 YAM Brian Marty Olympia, WA 2 DNS
DNS 583 KAW SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA DNS DNS
85-150cc Supermini (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 452 YAM HUMHAY Hayden Humphrey Priest River, ID 1 1
2 55 KAW Austin Black Aloha, OR 2 2
3 151 YAM Alex Torres Camas, WA 3 3
4 154 YAM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 5 4
5 371 KAW MOUYAH Yah-tsheng Moua Spokane, WA 4 5
6 698 YAM OSBDAM Damon Osborne Puyallup, WA 8 7
7 276 YAM Jordan Carroll Bend, OR 6 11
8 74 KAW Hunter Vandaam Washougal, WA 11 8
9 121 SUZ FAGJUS Justin Fagan Auburn, WA 10 10
10 333 HON TURBRE Brenden Turner Connell, WA 12 9
11 243 HON SMIBLA Blake Smith Arlington, WA 16 6
12 601 KTM LUDWAJ Aj Ludwigsen Frendale, WA 7 15
13 59 KAW Christopher High Gresham, OR 9 14
14 155 HON MICJOR Jordan Micka Kennewick, WA 13 12
15 30 KTM Ben Millard Battle Ground, WA 15 13
16 213 YAM Daniel Chang West Linn, OR 14 DNS
17 7 YAM Brian Marty Olympia, WA 17 DNS
DNS 199 KTM SELCOL Cole Selman Graham, WA DNS DNS
DNS 583 KAW SHAJOH Johnathon Shaw Benton City, WA DNS DNS
85cc Open (Beg)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 180 YAM Travis Baxter Enumclaw, WA 1 DNS
25+ Expert (B/A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 372 KAW SULROR Rory Sullivan White Salmon, OR 1 1
2 101 YAM LANJOE Jumpin Joey Lancaster Sandy, OR 2 2
3 1 HON MORMAT Matt Mortenson Spanaway, WA 3 3
4 962 HON CRAJES Jesse Crandall Beaverton, OR 5 4
5 197 KAW NEWAAR Aaron Newport Benton City, WA 4 5
6 66 YAM Chris Leiby Mulino, OR 6 6
30+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 316 YAM Kevin Sparks Sagle, ID 1 1
2 88 HON Chris Jarrett 3 2
3 345 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 2 3
4 187 YAM Blaine Morgan Priest River, ID 4 4
5 528 HON Curt Martin Vancouver, WA 6 5
6 129 YAM Travis Hofstetter E Wenatchee, WA 5 DNS
7 177 HON Shawn Kunze Vancouver, WA 7 DNS
DNF 536 HON Ryan Ford Portland, OR DNF DNS
30+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 961 HON CRATYE Tye Crandall Washougal, WA 2 1
2 514 SUZ Richard Browning Columbia City, OR 1 3
3 19 HON Ian Hamilton Scappoose, OR 3 2
30+ Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 1 1
2 514x HON MATJAS Jason Mathews Sherwood, OR 2 2
3 197 KAW NEWAAR Aaron Newport Benton City, WA 3 3
40+ Sportsman (D/C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 122 KAW Ron Wylder Beaverton, OR 1 1
2 221 HON GOOKEV Kevin Gooch Kennewick, WA 2 2
3 217 HON GELBRI Brian Geller Eatonville, WA 3 3
4 123 KAW Rick Wylder Tigard, OR 4 4
5 227 KAW Bruce Rodway Portland, 6 5
6 417 YAM Eric Youmans Federal Way, WA 7 6
7 22 HON Bret Lindley Tacoma, WA 9 7
8 717 SUZ BAKTON Tony Baker Buckley, WA 5 DNS
9 528 HON Curt Martin Vancouver, WA 8 DNS
40+ Int (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 97 YAM FINMIK Mike Finney Kennewick, WA 3 2
2 555 KAW Jason Davidson Grants Pass, OR 5 1
3 121 HON Bruce Barnes Vancouver, WA 4 7
4 14 HON David Thornton Vancouver, WA 8 4
5 345 HON MCBDON Don Mcbride Ravensdale, WA 7 5
6 329 KAW CAMSCO Scott Campbell Camano Island, WA 11 3
7 44 KAW Tim Blough Oregon City, OR 10 6
8 88 KAW WHACUR Curtis Wharton Battle Ground, WA 1 DNS
9 42 SUZ FOEJOH Johnny Foeckler Troutdale, OR 2 DNS
10 122 YAM HAMPET Peter Hamilton Bellevue, WA 6 DNS
11 51 HON Paul Hamilton Sammamish, WA 9 DNS
DNS 547 SUZ ELLDON Don Ellingson Tacoma, WA DNS DNS
40+ Legends (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 716 SUZ MOODAN Dan Moore Cle Elum, WA 1 1
2 92 SUZ HOLTED Ted Holt Hillsboro, OR 2 2
3 651 KAW HINTOD Todd M. Hinders Port Orchard, WA 3 3
4 296 HON Kevin Jansen Tigard, OR 4 4
5 15 HON DEVTED Grandpa Devol Enumclaw, WA 5 5
Schoolboy 12-16
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 16 SUZ HARDEV Devin Harriman Longview, WA 1 1
2 206 KAW SCOTCO Coltin Scott Ridgefield, WA 3 2
3 73 YAM Brendan Teano Boring, OR 2 7
4 129 YAM Danner Spellman Vancouver, WA 7 3
5 154 YAM DOWRIL Riley Dowd Stanwood, WA 6 4
6 314 YAM LAVSAB Sebastian Lave' Post Falls, ID 5 5
7 42 SUZ FOEJAC Jack Foeckler Troutdale, OR 4 6
8 246 YAM MECTAN Tanner Meck Yacolt, WA 8 8
9 2 YAM Joshua Armstrong Shelton, WA 9 9
10 651 KAW HINDTO Todd J. Hinders, Jr. Port Orchard, WA 10 DNS
Collegeboy 17-24
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 99 YAM Jimmy Pappas Eagle Point, OR 1 1
2 417 YAM HANRAY Ray Handy Tacoma, WA 3 2
3 726 KAW WHIGRE Greg Whitlow Kennewick, WA 4 3
4 241 KAW BARBRO Broc Barnes Vancouver, WA 2 5
5 252 HON Justin Klantchnek Vancouver, WA 5 4
Women Sportsman (C/B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 417 HON Krista Buck Aloha, OR 1 1
2 176 KAW Kate Riehl Portland, OR 2 2
3 136 KAW Taler Sparks Kennewick, WA 3 3
Women Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 75 KAW SPRCOU Courtney Springer Olympia, WA 1 1
2 53 KAW WHAJES Jessie Wharton Battleground, WA 2 2
3 416 KAW KARRAC Rachel Karlgaard Puyallup, WA 4 3
4 554 KAW HOLSHA Shannon Holt Hillsboro, OR 3 4
50+ Relic
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 296 HON Kevin Jansen Tigard, OR 1 1
2 15 HON DEVTED Grandpa Devol Enumclaw, WA 3 2
3 22 HON Jeff Lancaster Sandy, OR 4 3
4 855 HON Dave Eakin Portland, OR 2 DNS